tetsuyanakata
31st October 2010, 22:50
2010 JLEAGUE
JORNADA 28
30/10/2010
Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Kyoto Sanga F.C.
Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 F.C.Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata
Gamba Osaka 2-4 Vissel Kobe
31/10/2010
Yokohama F・Marinos 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare vs Omiya Ardija TBA
Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Kyoto Sanga F.C.
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x2HbJhqSgwI
SCORERS:
27' Shingo AKAMINE (Vegalta Sendai)
Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ld1NogJVfWA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cb6r-mM8gYA
SCORERS:
28' KENNEDY (Nagoya Grampus)
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 F.C.Tokyo
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h7k6gR_URoo
SCORERS:
32' Sota HIRAYAMA (FC Tokyo)
65' Masashi OGURO (FC Tokyo)
78' Genki OMAE (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F2ZXqRUQBdU
SCORERS:
68' GILSINHO (Jubilo Iwata )
76' Takuro YAJIMA (Kawasaki Frontale)
Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yGNT6vT9Z-s
SCORERS:
81' Yuzo TASHIRO (Montedio Yamagata)
Gamba Osaka 2-4 Vissel Kobe
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9zEKotI9b4w
SCORERS:
22' Takashi USAMI (Gamba Osaka)
36' Takayuki YOSHIDA (Vissel Kobe)
41' LEE Keun Ho (Gamba Osaka)
47' Hiroyuki KOMOTO (Vissel Kobe)
57' Keijiro OGAWA (Vissel Kobe)
90' BOTTI (Vissel Kobe)
Yokohama F・Marinos 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UmW9G2QtMzE
SCORERS:
24' Yojiro TAKAHAGI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
33' Yuji ONO (Yokohama Marinos)
81' Norihisa SHIMIZU (Yokohama Marinos)
Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kashima Antlers
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iriuuXw9qMI
SCORERS:
48' MARCIO RICHARDES (Albirex Niigata)
60' Toru ARAIBA (Kashima Antlers)
90'+1 Isao HOMMA (Albirex Niigata)
JORNADA 28
30/10/2010
Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Kyoto Sanga F.C.
Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 F.C.Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata
Gamba Osaka 2-4 Vissel Kobe
31/10/2010
Yokohama F・Marinos 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare vs Omiya Ardija TBA
Vegalta Sendai 1-0 Kyoto Sanga F.C.
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x2HbJhqSgwI
SCORERS:
27' Shingo AKAMINE (Vegalta Sendai)
Nagoya Grampus 1-0 Cerezo Osaka
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ld1NogJVfWA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cb6r-mM8gYA
SCORERS:
28' KENNEDY (Nagoya Grampus)
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 F.C.Tokyo
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h7k6gR_URoo
SCORERS:
32' Sota HIRAYAMA (FC Tokyo)
65' Masashi OGURO (FC Tokyo)
78' Genki OMAE (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 Jubilo Iwata
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F2ZXqRUQBdU
SCORERS:
68' GILSINHO (Jubilo Iwata )
76' Takuro YAJIMA (Kawasaki Frontale)
Urawa Reds 0-1 Montedio Yamagata
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yGNT6vT9Z-s
SCORERS:
81' Yuzo TASHIRO (Montedio Yamagata)
Gamba Osaka 2-4 Vissel Kobe
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9zEKotI9b4w
SCORERS:
22' Takashi USAMI (Gamba Osaka)
36' Takayuki YOSHIDA (Vissel Kobe)
41' LEE Keun Ho (Gamba Osaka)
47' Hiroyuki KOMOTO (Vissel Kobe)
57' Keijiro OGAWA (Vissel Kobe)
90' BOTTI (Vissel Kobe)
Yokohama F・Marinos 2-1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UmW9G2QtMzE
SCORERS:
24' Yojiro TAKAHAGI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
33' Yuji ONO (Yokohama Marinos)
81' Norihisa SHIMIZU (Yokohama Marinos)
Albirex Niigata 2-1 Kashima Antlers
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iriuuXw9qMI
SCORERS:
48' MARCIO RICHARDES (Albirex Niigata)
60' Toru ARAIBA (Kashima Antlers)
90'+1 Isao HOMMA (Albirex Niigata)