tetsuyanakata
7th November 2010, 16:25
2010 JLEAGUE JORNADA 29
06 Nov Sat
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-4
Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0
Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai 2-0
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka 1-1
Jubilo Iwata vs Albirex Niigata 1-1
Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 2-1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Kawasaki Frontale 3-4
07 Nov Sun
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Reds 2-1
Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus 1-0
Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 NO VIDEO AVAILABLE
Scorers:
82' Rui KOMATSU (Cerezo Osaka)
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vt57EdELECs
SCORERS:
19' Shunsuke NAKAMURA (Yokohama Marinos)
27' Koji YAMASE (Yokohama Marinos)
30' Norihisa SHIMIZU (Yokohama Marinos)
67' EMERSON (Shonan Bellmare)
80' Jin HANATO (Yokohama Marinos)
Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s-CCVqei6bU
SCORERS:
04' Takayuki YOSHIDA (Vissel Kobe)
29' PARK Kang Jo (Vissel Kobe)
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rC28PK6hauo
SCORERS:
20' Masashi OGURO (FC Tokyo)
82' Sota NAKAZAWA (Gamba Osaka)
Jubilo Iwata vs Albirex Niigata 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oTrCKD7Dy94
SCORERS:
35' MICHAEL (Albirex Niigata)
90'+4 Ryoichi MAEDA (Jubilo Iwata)
Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IH_mZxai2hc
SCORERS:
45'+1 RAFAEL (Omiya Ardija)
54' Tatsuya ISHIKAWA (Montedio Yamagata)
70' Naoki ISHIHARA (Omiya Ardija)
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Kawasaki Frontale 3-4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UyfoiDqXkLk
SCORERS:
16' Takanobu KOMIYAMA (Kawasaki Frontale)
30' DUTRA (Kyoto Sanga FC)
76' Masaru KUROTSU (Kawasaki Frontale)
85' Atsutaka NAKAMURA (Kyoto Sanga FC)
86' Kengo NAKAMURA (Kawasaki Frontale)
89' JUNINHO (Kawasaki Frontale)
90'+2 KIM Seng Yong (Kyoto Sanga FC)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Reds 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UgBX0N_m_CU
SCORERS:
31' EDMILSON (Urawa Reds)
51' Tadanari LEE (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
90'+1 Hisato SATO (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
06 Nov Sat
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-4
Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0
Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai 2-0
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka 1-1
Jubilo Iwata vs Albirex Niigata 1-1
Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 2-1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Kawasaki Frontale 3-4
07 Nov Sun
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Reds 2-1
Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus 1-0
Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0 NO VIDEO AVAILABLE
Scorers:
82' Rui KOMATSU (Cerezo Osaka)
Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vt57EdELECs
SCORERS:
19' Shunsuke NAKAMURA (Yokohama Marinos)
27' Koji YAMASE (Yokohama Marinos)
30' Norihisa SHIMIZU (Yokohama Marinos)
67' EMERSON (Shonan Bellmare)
80' Jin HANATO (Yokohama Marinos)
Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s-CCVqei6bU
SCORERS:
04' Takayuki YOSHIDA (Vissel Kobe)
29' PARK Kang Jo (Vissel Kobe)
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rC28PK6hauo
SCORERS:
20' Masashi OGURO (FC Tokyo)
82' Sota NAKAZAWA (Gamba Osaka)
Jubilo Iwata vs Albirex Niigata 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oTrCKD7Dy94
SCORERS:
35' MICHAEL (Albirex Niigata)
90'+4 Ryoichi MAEDA (Jubilo Iwata)
Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IH_mZxai2hc
SCORERS:
45'+1 RAFAEL (Omiya Ardija)
54' Tatsuya ISHIKAWA (Montedio Yamagata)
70' Naoki ISHIHARA (Omiya Ardija)
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Kawasaki Frontale 3-4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UyfoiDqXkLk
SCORERS:
16' Takanobu KOMIYAMA (Kawasaki Frontale)
30' DUTRA (Kyoto Sanga FC)
76' Masaru KUROTSU (Kawasaki Frontale)
85' Atsutaka NAKAMURA (Kyoto Sanga FC)
86' Kengo NAKAMURA (Kawasaki Frontale)
89' JUNINHO (Kawasaki Frontale)
90'+2 KIM Seng Yong (Kyoto Sanga FC)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Reds 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UgBX0N_m_CU
SCORERS:
31' EDMILSON (Urawa Reds)
51' Tadanari LEE (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
90'+1 Hisato SATO (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)