tetsuyanakata
15th November 2010, 18:17
2010 JLEAGUE
JORNADA 30
14/10/2010
Urawa Reds vs Kyoto Sanga FC 2-0
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers 1-2
Yokohama F・Marinos vs FC Tokyo 1-2
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare 5-0
Nagoya Grampus vs Omiya Ardija 2-1
Vegalta Sendai vs Jubilo Iwata 3-0
Montedio Yamagata vs Cerezo Osaka 3-3
Albirex Niigata vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0
Urawa Reds vs Kyoto Sanga FC 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5lCieriIlB8
Scorers:
25' EDMILSON (Urawa Reds)
90'+1 PONTE (Urawa Reds)
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers 1-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=68NqY4fPTyg
Scorers:
20' VITOR JUNIOR (Kawasaki Frontale)
38' Koji NAKATA (Kashima Antlers)
62' Mitsuo OGASAWARA (Kashima Antlers)
Yokohama F・Marinos vs FC Tokyo 1-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CgDQeDr5oSE
Scorers:
04' Sota HIRAYAMA (FC Tokyo)
59' Yuji ONO (Yokohama Marinos)
79' Sota HIRAYAMA (FC Tokyo)
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare 5-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=05NZqCO3il4
Scorers:
45'+13 Shinji ONO (Shimizu S-Pulse)
57' JOHNSEN (Shimizu S-Pulse)
64' Jungo FUJIMOTO (Shimizu S-Pulse)
82' Shinji OKAZAKI (Shimizu S-Pulse)
88' Shinji OKAZAKI (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Nagoya Grampus vs Omiya Ardija 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=riXlwNxhU-s
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0d4AHgNGZII
SCORERS:
05' BURZANOVIC (Nagoya Grampus)
32' Naoki ISHIHARA (Omiya Ardija)
42' Takahiro MASUKAWA (Nagoya Grampus)
Vegalta Sendai vs Jubilo Iwata 3-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DutBiYEDOCM
Scorers:
35' Takayuki NAKAHARA (Vegalta Sendai)
41' Jiro KAMATA (Vegalta Sendai)
85' Yuki NAKASHIMA (Vegalta Sendai)
Montedio Yamagata vs Cerezo Osaka 3-3
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aaPKuzcn8mQ
Scorers:
25' Tomotaka KITAMURA (Montedio Yamagata)
40' Akihiro IENAGA (Cerezo Osaka)
66' Yu HASEGAWA (Montedio Yamagata)
81' Yuzo TASHIRO (Montedio Yamagata)
90' Hiroshi KIYOTAKE (Cerezo Osaka)
90'+3 ADRIANO (Cerezo Osaka)
Albirex Niigata vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=msnUnJCHJ8s
Scorers:
26' MARCIO RICHARDES (Albirex Niigata)
79' PARK Kang Jo (Vissel Kobe)
Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dlP9FpLdHQI
Scorers:
10' LEE Keun Ho (Gamba Osaka)
61' LUCAS (Gamba Osaka)
JORNADA 30
14/10/2010
Urawa Reds vs Kyoto Sanga FC 2-0
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers 1-2
Yokohama F・Marinos vs FC Tokyo 1-2
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare 5-0
Nagoya Grampus vs Omiya Ardija 2-1
Vegalta Sendai vs Jubilo Iwata 3-0
Montedio Yamagata vs Cerezo Osaka 3-3
Albirex Niigata vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0
Urawa Reds vs Kyoto Sanga FC 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5lCieriIlB8
Scorers:
25' EDMILSON (Urawa Reds)
90'+1 PONTE (Urawa Reds)
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers 1-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=68NqY4fPTyg
Scorers:
20' VITOR JUNIOR (Kawasaki Frontale)
38' Koji NAKATA (Kashima Antlers)
62' Mitsuo OGASAWARA (Kashima Antlers)
Yokohama F・Marinos vs FC Tokyo 1-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CgDQeDr5oSE
Scorers:
04' Sota HIRAYAMA (FC Tokyo)
59' Yuji ONO (Yokohama Marinos)
79' Sota HIRAYAMA (FC Tokyo)
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare 5-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=05NZqCO3il4
Scorers:
45'+13 Shinji ONO (Shimizu S-Pulse)
57' JOHNSEN (Shimizu S-Pulse)
64' Jungo FUJIMOTO (Shimizu S-Pulse)
82' Shinji OKAZAKI (Shimizu S-Pulse)
88' Shinji OKAZAKI (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Nagoya Grampus vs Omiya Ardija 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=riXlwNxhU-s
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0d4AHgNGZII
SCORERS:
05' BURZANOVIC (Nagoya Grampus)
32' Naoki ISHIHARA (Omiya Ardija)
42' Takahiro MASUKAWA (Nagoya Grampus)
Vegalta Sendai vs Jubilo Iwata 3-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DutBiYEDOCM
Scorers:
35' Takayuki NAKAHARA (Vegalta Sendai)
41' Jiro KAMATA (Vegalta Sendai)
85' Yuki NAKASHIMA (Vegalta Sendai)
Montedio Yamagata vs Cerezo Osaka 3-3
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aaPKuzcn8mQ
Scorers:
25' Tomotaka KITAMURA (Montedio Yamagata)
40' Akihiro IENAGA (Cerezo Osaka)
66' Yu HASEGAWA (Montedio Yamagata)
81' Yuzo TASHIRO (Montedio Yamagata)
90' Hiroshi KIYOTAKE (Cerezo Osaka)
90'+3 ADRIANO (Cerezo Osaka)
Albirex Niigata vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=msnUnJCHJ8s
Scorers:
26' MARCIO RICHARDES (Albirex Niigata)
79' PARK Kang Jo (Vissel Kobe)
Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dlP9FpLdHQI
Scorers:
10' LEE Keun Ho (Gamba Osaka)
61' LUCAS (Gamba Osaka)