cselszky3
17th June 2011, 00:24
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hAyb0_eAV8c
0-1 Michal Papadopulos 13'
1-1 Mikhail Mysin 48'
2-1 Andrei Murnin 51'
3-1 Andrei Semyonov 78'
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8bFDpkDD9Uk
1-0 Aleksandr Alkhazov 13'
Khimki - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-LkoTHmlPO0
1-0 Viktor Zemchenkov 3'
2-0 Vitaliy Shumeyko 7'
3-0 Darius Miceika 61'
3-1 Branimir Petrović 89'
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Nizhny Novgorod
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XAZOrZMxfoI
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vpw6BL_2b2g
0-1 Dmitri Kudryashov 53'
0-2 Andrei Salnikov 84'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ixmot5hqBGo
1-0 Marat Bikmaev (pen.) 43'
2-0 Marat Bikmaev 44'
3-0 Atsamaz Buraev 52'
4-0 Atsamaz Buraev 57'
Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Vladimir
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VDieHQt_48g
1-0 Gerson Elías Acevedo Rojas 53'
2-0 Ruslan Mukhametshin (pen.) 56'
3-0 Rustem Mukhametshin 80'
4-0 Kirill Panchenko 84'
Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ucpapIcr1-Y
1-0 Nikolai Nesterenko (pen.) 85'
Fakel Voronezh - Gazovik Orenburg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KH0qzxc355I
0-1 Vladimir Kuleshov 17'
1-1 Andrei Kozlov 59'
Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=875zFVFk_88
1-0 Yevgeni Gavryuk 83'
Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7wKrSDrJWng
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mY1Vpg1hg2o
0-1 Roman Grigoryan 25'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Danijel Majkić (Baltika Kaliningrad) 88'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hAyb0_eAV8c
0-1 Michal Papadopulos 13'
1-1 Mikhail Mysin 48'
2-1 Andrei Murnin 51'
3-1 Andrei Semyonov 78'
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8bFDpkDD9Uk
1-0 Aleksandr Alkhazov 13'
Khimki - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-LkoTHmlPO0
1-0 Viktor Zemchenkov 3'
2-0 Vitaliy Shumeyko 7'
3-0 Darius Miceika 61'
3-1 Branimir Petrović 89'
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Nizhny Novgorod
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XAZOrZMxfoI
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vpw6BL_2b2g
0-1 Dmitri Kudryashov 53'
0-2 Andrei Salnikov 84'
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ixmot5hqBGo
1-0 Marat Bikmaev (pen.) 43'
2-0 Marat Bikmaev 44'
3-0 Atsamaz Buraev 52'
4-0 Atsamaz Buraev 57'
Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Vladimir
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VDieHQt_48g
1-0 Gerson Elías Acevedo Rojas 53'
2-0 Ruslan Mukhametshin (pen.) 56'
3-0 Rustem Mukhametshin 80'
4-0 Kirill Panchenko 84'
Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan - Sibir Novosibirsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ucpapIcr1-Y
1-0 Nikolai Nesterenko (pen.) 85'
Fakel Voronezh - Gazovik Orenburg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KH0qzxc355I
0-1 Vladimir Kuleshov 17'
1-1 Andrei Kozlov 59'
Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Bryansk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=875zFVFk_88
1-0 Yevgeni Gavryuk 83'
Baltika Kaliningrad - Shinnik Yaroslavl
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7wKrSDrJWng
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mY1Vpg1hg2o
0-1 Roman Grigoryan 25'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Danijel Majkić (Baltika Kaliningrad) 88'