cselszky3
18th June 2011, 12:18
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovia Saransk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pW8QaCaoqtg
1-0 Edgars Gauračs (pen.) 54'
2-0 Edgars Gauračs 85'
Sibir Novosibirsk - KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TX6-fdaMmf8
1-0 Aleksandr Degtyaryov 10'
1-1 Aleksandr Krendelev 45+1'
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Baltika Kaliningrad
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bZ8xfYJcvoA
1-0 Andrei Bochkov 31'
2-0 Aleksandr Stavpets 47'
3-0 Aleksandr Stavpets 52'
Nizhny Novgorod - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I8erQtUpn9A
1-0 Diego Carlos de Oliveira 4'
2-0 Sergei Korovushkin 27'
2-1 Andrey Akopyants 51'
3-1 Andrei Salnikov 70'
4-1 Diego Carlos de Oliveira 90+1'
Gazovik Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1zKM4bMgDpA
0-1 Aleksei Vasilyev 56'
1-1 Vladimir Parnyakov 82'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Fakel Voronezh
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k_I8ojAIDoU
1-0 Marat Ksanayev 10'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Vitali Burmakov (Chernomorets Novorossiysk) 75'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/red.gif Adil Ibragimov (Fakel Voronezh) 75'
Torpedo Vladimir - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2KkoumfENBE
0-1 Yevgeni Lutsenko 25'
1-1 Valeri Malyshev 56'
2-1 Semyon Fomin (pen.) 85'
3-1 Semyon Fomin (pen.) 90+2'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/red.gif Maksim Zhivnovitskiy (SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk) 90+1'
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xcCb-7hKFUc
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hZyjUgNTCp8
0-1 Danilo Montecino Neco 6'
0-2 Ibrahim Gnanou 23'
1-2 Artur Sarkisov 48'
2-2 Roman Grigoryan (pen.) 86'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Aleksandr Sukhov (Shinnik Yaroslavl) 87'
Dynamo Bryansk - Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ow_BBXgRUqE
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6qa5jQAO358
0-0
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Khimki
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ooGjoMJFW4A
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KM5Q4tiXBPA
1-0 Michal Papadopulos 88'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pW8QaCaoqtg
1-0 Edgars Gauračs (pen.) 54'
2-0 Edgars Gauračs 85'
Sibir Novosibirsk - KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TX6-fdaMmf8
1-0 Aleksandr Degtyaryov 10'
1-1 Aleksandr Krendelev 45+1'
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Baltika Kaliningrad
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bZ8xfYJcvoA
1-0 Andrei Bochkov 31'
2-0 Aleksandr Stavpets 47'
3-0 Aleksandr Stavpets 52'
Nizhny Novgorod - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I8erQtUpn9A
1-0 Diego Carlos de Oliveira 4'
2-0 Sergei Korovushkin 27'
2-1 Andrey Akopyants 51'
3-1 Andrei Salnikov 70'
4-1 Diego Carlos de Oliveira 90+1'
Gazovik Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1zKM4bMgDpA
0-1 Aleksei Vasilyev 56'
1-1 Vladimir Parnyakov 82'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Fakel Voronezh
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k_I8ojAIDoU
1-0 Marat Ksanayev 10'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Vitali Burmakov (Chernomorets Novorossiysk) 75'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/red.gif Adil Ibragimov (Fakel Voronezh) 75'
Torpedo Vladimir - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2KkoumfENBE
0-1 Yevgeni Lutsenko 25'
1-1 Valeri Malyshev 56'
2-1 Semyon Fomin (pen.) 85'
3-1 Semyon Fomin (pen.) 90+2'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/red.gif Maksim Zhivnovitskiy (SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk) 90+1'
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xcCb-7hKFUc
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hZyjUgNTCp8
0-1 Danilo Montecino Neco 6'
0-2 Ibrahim Gnanou 23'
1-2 Artur Sarkisov 48'
2-2 Roman Grigoryan (pen.) 86'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Aleksandr Sukhov (Shinnik Yaroslavl) 87'
Dynamo Bryansk - Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ow_BBXgRUqE
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6qa5jQAO358
0-0
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Khimki
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ooGjoMJFW4A
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KM5Q4tiXBPA
1-0 Michal Papadopulos 88'