cselszky3
19th June 2011, 20:09
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W2qGZ5Wwof0
1-0 Sergei Sharin 9'
1-1 Igor Koronov (pen.) 45+2'
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Torpedo Moscow
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kyU-CrxwyRM
0-1 Vladimir Khozin 23'
1-1 Aleksandr Stavpets 35'
2-1 Aleksandr Novikov 72'
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OocSTbsiOOM
1-0 Dmitry Aydov (pen.) 59'
2-0 Matija Dvorneković 71'
Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T6o-UT8Q7hQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kHvAs99D0AI
1-0 Konstantin Nizovtsev 58'
1-1 Ivan Zavaliy 66'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Lyubomir Kantonistov (Baltika Kaliningrad) 78'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Khimki
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ifXQdLgGT4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uILb0dJ_1n0
0-1 Khasan Mamtov 58'
1-1 Artur Minosyan 59'
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Z0n2p0BDnM
1-0 Artur Sarkisov 14'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Vladimir Ponomaryov (Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan) 44'
2-0 Kostyantyn Dudchenko 53'
3-0 Kostyantyn Dudchenko 90+1'
Torpedo Vladimir - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PJyfEEuN-oo
0-1 Aleksandr Alkhazov 19'
1-1 Aleksandr Petrov 54'
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Fakel Voronezh
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQdEzwRHaEo
0-0
Dynamo Bryansk - Alania Vladikavkaz
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a5WFU3rvsOQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lZY2DeYOgGQ
1-0 Edin Junuzović 90+2'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W2qGZ5Wwof0
1-0 Sergei Sharin 9'
1-1 Igor Koronov (pen.) 45+2'
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Torpedo Moscow
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kyU-CrxwyRM
0-1 Vladimir Khozin 23'
1-1 Aleksandr Stavpets 35'
2-1 Aleksandr Novikov 72'
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OocSTbsiOOM
1-0 Dmitry Aydov (pen.) 59'
2-0 Matija Dvorneković 71'
Gazovik Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T6o-UT8Q7hQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kHvAs99D0AI
1-0 Konstantin Nizovtsev 58'
1-1 Ivan Zavaliy 66'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Lyubomir Kantonistov (Baltika Kaliningrad) 78'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Khimki
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ifXQdLgGT4
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uILb0dJ_1n0
0-1 Khasan Mamtov 58'
1-1 Artur Minosyan 59'
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Z0n2p0BDnM
1-0 Artur Sarkisov 14'
http://cdn3.livescore.com/img/yellow-red.gif Vladimir Ponomaryov (Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan) 44'
2-0 Kostyantyn Dudchenko 53'
3-0 Kostyantyn Dudchenko 90+1'
Torpedo Vladimir - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PJyfEEuN-oo
0-1 Aleksandr Alkhazov 19'
1-1 Aleksandr Petrov 54'
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Fakel Voronezh
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQdEzwRHaEo
0-0
Dynamo Bryansk - Alania Vladikavkaz
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a5WFU3rvsOQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lZY2DeYOgGQ
1-0 Edin Junuzović 90+2'