tetsuyanakata
26th April 2012, 19:45
Vegalta Sendai Vs F.C.Tokyo 4-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1R63ulzbCEM
SCORERS:
45'+3 Shingo AKAMINE (Vegalta Sendai)
58' Kunimitsu SEKIGUCHI (Vegalta Sendai)
76' Yoshiaki OTA (Vegalta Sendai)
87' Jiro KAMATA (Vegalta Sendai)
Omiya Ardija Vs Urawa Reds 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9cTGZKVVQhM
SCORERS:
08' CHO Young Cheol (Omiya Ardija)
27' RAFAEL (Omiya Ardija)
Kashima Antlers Vs Cerezo Osaka 3-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=znqIzd14XGE
SCORERS:
21' KIM Bo Kyung (Cerezo Osaka)
45' KIM Bo Kyung (Cerezo Osaka)
57' DUTRA (Kashima Antlers)
62' Shinzo KOROKI (Kashima Antlers)
85' Yasushi ENDO (Kashima Antlers)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vs Nagoya Grampus 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XyzZIsTUHZY
SCORERS:
62' Hayuma TANAKA (Nagoya Grampus)
90'+4 Ryota MORIWAKI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Vissel Kobe Vs Kashiwa Reysol 3-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oupW54bgPTw
SCORERS:
14' Takuya NOZAWA (Vissel Kobe)
41' Masakatsu SAWA (Kashiwa Reysol)
84' Keijiro OGAWA (Vissel Kobe)
90'+1 Yuzo TASHIRO (Vissel Kobe)
Sagan Tosu Vs Albirex Niigata 1-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U1BDCx1_Usg
SCORERS:
80' TOZIN (Sagan Tosu)
Jubilo Iwata Vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q83Y8gxoNaw
SCORERS:
35' Hiroki YAMADA Jubilo Iwata)
Consadole Sapporo Vs Kawasaki Frontale 2-3
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=awOLPnsk5Ro
SCORERS:
09' Shunsuke MAEDA (Consadole Sapporo)
32' Jumpei TAKAKI (Consadole Sapporo)
57' Kengo NAKAMURA (Kawasaki Frontale)
67' RENATO (Kawasaki Frontale)
88' Koji YAMASE (Kawasaki Frontale)
GAMBA OSAKA VS SHIMIZU S-PULSE 3-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gygEwFZP664
SCORERS:
20' Takuya TAKEI (Gamba Osaka)
27' RAFINHA (Gamba Osaka)
81' Akihiro SATO (Gamba Osaka)
90'+3 ALEX (Shimizu S-Pulse)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1R63ulzbCEM
SCORERS:
45'+3 Shingo AKAMINE (Vegalta Sendai)
58' Kunimitsu SEKIGUCHI (Vegalta Sendai)
76' Yoshiaki OTA (Vegalta Sendai)
87' Jiro KAMATA (Vegalta Sendai)
Omiya Ardija Vs Urawa Reds 2-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9cTGZKVVQhM
SCORERS:
08' CHO Young Cheol (Omiya Ardija)
27' RAFAEL (Omiya Ardija)
Kashima Antlers Vs Cerezo Osaka 3-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=znqIzd14XGE
SCORERS:
21' KIM Bo Kyung (Cerezo Osaka)
45' KIM Bo Kyung (Cerezo Osaka)
57' DUTRA (Kashima Antlers)
62' Shinzo KOROKI (Kashima Antlers)
85' Yasushi ENDO (Kashima Antlers)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vs Nagoya Grampus 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XyzZIsTUHZY
SCORERS:
62' Hayuma TANAKA (Nagoya Grampus)
90'+4 Ryota MORIWAKI (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Vissel Kobe Vs Kashiwa Reysol 3-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oupW54bgPTw
SCORERS:
14' Takuya NOZAWA (Vissel Kobe)
41' Masakatsu SAWA (Kashiwa Reysol)
84' Keijiro OGAWA (Vissel Kobe)
90'+1 Yuzo TASHIRO (Vissel Kobe)
Sagan Tosu Vs Albirex Niigata 1-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U1BDCx1_Usg
SCORERS:
80' TOZIN (Sagan Tosu)
Jubilo Iwata Vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q83Y8gxoNaw
SCORERS:
35' Hiroki YAMADA Jubilo Iwata)
Consadole Sapporo Vs Kawasaki Frontale 2-3
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=awOLPnsk5Ro
SCORERS:
09' Shunsuke MAEDA (Consadole Sapporo)
32' Jumpei TAKAKI (Consadole Sapporo)
57' Kengo NAKAMURA (Kawasaki Frontale)
67' RENATO (Kawasaki Frontale)
88' Koji YAMASE (Kawasaki Frontale)
GAMBA OSAKA VS SHIMIZU S-PULSE 3-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gygEwFZP664
SCORERS:
20' Takuya TAKEI (Gamba Osaka)
27' RAFINHA (Gamba Osaka)
81' Akihiro SATO (Gamba Osaka)
90'+3 ALEX (Shimizu S-Pulse)