cselszky3
27th July 2013, 13:46
FC Rubin Kazan (Rus) - FK Jagodina (Srb)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=op8O_NBc1dc
1-0 Gökdeniz Karadeniz 52'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Duko Dukić (Jagodina) 90+3'
Aggregate: FC Rubin Kazan - FK Jagodina 4-2
FC Milsami Orhei (Mda) - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q2AcMB4PYRg
1-0 Guillherme 6'
1-1 Nikolai Kashevski 30'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Andrian Negai (Milsami) 90'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Kirill Vergeychik (Shakhtyor) 114' ET
Aggregate: FC Milsami Orhei - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-2, Milsami win 4-2 on penalties
AS Trencín (Svk) - IFK Göteborg (Swe)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=POOE97qeypo
1-0 Fanendo Adi 15'
Peter Mazáň (Trencín) (pen.) http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/goals_W.gif 54'
2-0 Fanendo Adi 71'
2-1 Philip Haglund 82'
Aggregate: AS Trencín - IFK Göteborg 2-1
FC Minsk (Blr) - Valletta FC (Mlt)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uF2vkXcWh9s
1-0 Roman Vasilyuk 53'
2-0 Vital Kibuk 60'
Aggregate: FC Minsk - Valletta FC 3-1
GKS Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Qarabağ FK (Aze)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H25swhtL4bc
0-1 Leroy George 8'
1-1 Mateusz Matras 29'
2-1 Marcin Robak 36'
2-2 Ulrich Kapolongo 108' ET
Aggregate: GKS Piast Gliwice - Qarabağ FK 3-4, Qarabağ win after extra time
FK Rudar Pljevlja (Mne) - WKS Śląsk Wrocław (Pol)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12ahau_rudar-pljevlja-2-2-slask-wroclaw-25-07-2013-skrot-6ol-pl_sport?search_algo=2
0-1 Waldemar Sobota 31'
0-2 Marco Paixăo 34'
1-2 Miroje Jovanović 57'
2-2 Adi Bambur 90+2'
Aggregate: FK Rudar Pljevlja - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2-6
FC Aktobe (Kaz) - Hřdd (Nor)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=51H1xorBQBA
1-0 Sergei Davydov 5'
2-0 Sergei Davydov 61'
Aggregate: FC Aktobe - Hřdd 2-1
İnter Bakı PİK (Aze) - Tromsř IL (Nor)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0z30cJxrfEE
1-0 Bachana Tskhadadze 76'
Aggregate: İnter Bakı PİK - Tromsř IL 1-2
FC Pyunik (Arm) - VMFD algiris (Ltu)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YfEPWEoyEKo
1-0 Viulen Ayvazyan 55'
1-1 Mantas Kuklys (pen.) 88'
Aggregate: FC Pyunik - VMFD algiris 1-3
SK Sturm Graz (Aut) - Breidablik (Isl)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Qp8sZLjMGw
0-1 Ellert Hreinsson 39'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Elfar Adalsteinsson (Breidablik) 80'
Aggregate: SK Sturm Graz - Breidablik 0-1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC (Isr) - PFC Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nwk4zltx3L8
1-0 Omer Damari (pen.) 22'
1-1 Plamen Krumov 45+1'
2-1 Omer Damari 61'
2-2 David Caiado 71'
Aggregate: Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 6-3
Gefle IF (Swe) - Anorthosis Famagusta FC (Cyp)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bHa6n_Oy2hg
1-0 Jakob Orlov 25'
2-0 Alexander Faltsetas 67'
3-0 Jakob Orlov 86'
4-0 Mikael Dahlberg 87'
Aggregate: Gefle IF - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4-3
AC Omonia (Cyp) - FC Astra (Rou)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4j--KAdSyVQ
0-1 Anthony Scaramozzino (pen.) 39'
1-1 Lukasz Gikiewicz 55'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Vincent Laban (Astra) 60'
1-2 Constantin Budescu 69'
Aggregate: AC Omonia - FC Astra 2-3
FC Slovan Liberec (Cze) - Skonto FC (Lva)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hsnFVGVNKnE
1-0 Dzon Delarge 14'
Alans Siņeļņikovs (Skonto) (pen.) http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/goals_W.gif 24'
Aggregate: FC Slovan Liberec - Skonto FC 2-2, Liberec win on away goals
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu (Rou) - FC Levadia Tallinn (Est)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=szDspKcXHeM
1-0 Deivydas Matulevičius 7'
2-0 Erico 35'
3-0 Nicandro Breeveld 39'
4-0 Erico 57'
Aggregate: CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Levadia Tallinn 4-0
FC Dacia Chisinau (Mda) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (Ukr)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z4bqmZABL1c
0-1 Olexiy Gai 26'
1-1 Nikolai Orlovski 45+3'
2-1 Ghenadie Orbu 64'
Aggregate: FC Dacia Chisinau - FC Chornomorets Odesa 2-3
FK Senica (Svk) - FK Mladost Podgorica (Mne)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WriyLCGvXiY
0-1 Bojan Kaljević 38'
Aggregate: FK Senica - FK Mladost Podgorica 2-3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro) - FC Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2WZ_hiw8nMw
0-1 Lazar Veselinović 41'
0-2 Hernan Figueredo 59'
1-2 Petar Miić 68'
2-2 Mario itum 72'
2-3 Lazar Veselinović 82'
Aggregate: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - FC Dinamo Minsk 4-4, Dinamo Minsk win on away goals
Debreceni VSC (Hun) - Strřmsgodset IF (Nor)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12d1ae_europa-league-2nd-qualifying-round-debreceni-vsc-stromsgodset-if-0-3-25-07-13_sport
0-1 Péter Kovács 35'
0-2 Bismark Boateng 51'
0-3 Řyvind Storflor 58'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Jarl André Storbćk (Strřmsgodset) 71'
Aggregate: Debreceni VSC - Strřmsgodset IF 2-5
Standard de Ličge (Bel) - KR Reykjavík (Isl)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12aklq_europa-ligue_sport?search_algo=2
1-0 Frédéric Bulot 26'
2-0 Imoh Ezekiel 68'
2-1 Emil Atlason 69'
3-1 Imoh Ezekiel 72'
Aggregate: Standard de Ličge - KR Reykjavík 6-2
Budapest Honvéd FC (Hun) - FK Vojvodina (Srb)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xCnnKMlKc5k
0-1 Nemanja Bilbija 27'
0-2 Enver Alivodić 41'
1-2 Drissa Diarra 44'
1-3 Stojan Vranjes 64'
Aggregate: Budapest Honvéd FC - FK Vojvodina 1-5
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Isl) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hic2bgjyiwc
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Stefan Mihajlović (Crvena zvezda) 76'
Gunnar Gudmundsson (ÍBV) (pen.) http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/goals_W.gif 79'
0-0
Aggregate: ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - FK Crvena zvezda 0-2
KKS Lech Poznań (Pol) - FC Honka Espoo (Fin)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n-WfWFrXxhY
1-0 Lukasz Teodorczyk 6'
1-1 Sampo Koskinen 8'
2-1 Tomasz Kędziora 40'
Aggregate: KKS Lech Poznań - FC Honka Espoo 5-2
Saint Johnstone FC (Sco) - Rosenborg BK (Nor)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mEB6ArQpcLw
0-1 Alexander Sřderlund 5'
1-1 Steve May 21'
Aggregate: Saint Johnstone FC - Rosenborg BK 2-1
Derry City FC (Irl) - Trabzonspor AŞ (Tur)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12ahnl_derry-city-0-3-trabzonspor_sport?search_algo=2
0-1 Paulo Henrique 56'
0-2 Paulo Henrique 82'
0-3 Abdülkadir Özdemir 90+1'
Aggregate: Derry City FC - Trabzonspor AŞ 2-7
Linfield FC (Nir) - Skoda Xanthi FC (Gre)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mvgC1-B9vco
0-1 Marcelinho 26'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Kostas Fliskas (Xanthi) 45'
1-1 Michael Gault 99' ET
1-2 Marcelinho 105' ET
Aggregate: Linfield FC - Skoda Xanthi FC 2-2, Xanthi win on away goals
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=op8O_NBc1dc
1-0 Gökdeniz Karadeniz 52'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Duko Dukić (Jagodina) 90+3'
Aggregate: FC Rubin Kazan - FK Jagodina 4-2
FC Milsami Orhei (Mda) - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q2AcMB4PYRg
1-0 Guillherme 6'
1-1 Nikolai Kashevski 30'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Andrian Negai (Milsami) 90'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Kirill Vergeychik (Shakhtyor) 114' ET
Aggregate: FC Milsami Orhei - FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-2, Milsami win 4-2 on penalties
AS Trencín (Svk) - IFK Göteborg (Swe)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=POOE97qeypo
1-0 Fanendo Adi 15'
Peter Mazáň (Trencín) (pen.) http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/goals_W.gif 54'
2-0 Fanendo Adi 71'
2-1 Philip Haglund 82'
Aggregate: AS Trencín - IFK Göteborg 2-1
FC Minsk (Blr) - Valletta FC (Mlt)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uF2vkXcWh9s
1-0 Roman Vasilyuk 53'
2-0 Vital Kibuk 60'
Aggregate: FC Minsk - Valletta FC 3-1
GKS Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Qarabağ FK (Aze)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H25swhtL4bc
0-1 Leroy George 8'
1-1 Mateusz Matras 29'
2-1 Marcin Robak 36'
2-2 Ulrich Kapolongo 108' ET
Aggregate: GKS Piast Gliwice - Qarabağ FK 3-4, Qarabağ win after extra time
FK Rudar Pljevlja (Mne) - WKS Śląsk Wrocław (Pol)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12ahau_rudar-pljevlja-2-2-slask-wroclaw-25-07-2013-skrot-6ol-pl_sport?search_algo=2
0-1 Waldemar Sobota 31'
0-2 Marco Paixăo 34'
1-2 Miroje Jovanović 57'
2-2 Adi Bambur 90+2'
Aggregate: FK Rudar Pljevlja - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2-6
FC Aktobe (Kaz) - Hřdd (Nor)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=51H1xorBQBA
1-0 Sergei Davydov 5'
2-0 Sergei Davydov 61'
Aggregate: FC Aktobe - Hřdd 2-1
İnter Bakı PİK (Aze) - Tromsř IL (Nor)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0z30cJxrfEE
1-0 Bachana Tskhadadze 76'
Aggregate: İnter Bakı PİK - Tromsř IL 1-2
FC Pyunik (Arm) - VMFD algiris (Ltu)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YfEPWEoyEKo
1-0 Viulen Ayvazyan 55'
1-1 Mantas Kuklys (pen.) 88'
Aggregate: FC Pyunik - VMFD algiris 1-3
SK Sturm Graz (Aut) - Breidablik (Isl)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Qp8sZLjMGw
0-1 Ellert Hreinsson 39'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Elfar Adalsteinsson (Breidablik) 80'
Aggregate: SK Sturm Graz - Breidablik 0-1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC (Isr) - PFC Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nwk4zltx3L8
1-0 Omer Damari (pen.) 22'
1-1 Plamen Krumov 45+1'
2-1 Omer Damari 61'
2-2 David Caiado 71'
Aggregate: Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 6-3
Gefle IF (Swe) - Anorthosis Famagusta FC (Cyp)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bHa6n_Oy2hg
1-0 Jakob Orlov 25'
2-0 Alexander Faltsetas 67'
3-0 Jakob Orlov 86'
4-0 Mikael Dahlberg 87'
Aggregate: Gefle IF - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4-3
AC Omonia (Cyp) - FC Astra (Rou)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4j--KAdSyVQ
0-1 Anthony Scaramozzino (pen.) 39'
1-1 Lukasz Gikiewicz 55'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Vincent Laban (Astra) 60'
1-2 Constantin Budescu 69'
Aggregate: AC Omonia - FC Astra 2-3
FC Slovan Liberec (Cze) - Skonto FC (Lva)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hsnFVGVNKnE
1-0 Dzon Delarge 14'
Alans Siņeļņikovs (Skonto) (pen.) http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/goals_W.gif 24'
Aggregate: FC Slovan Liberec - Skonto FC 2-2, Liberec win on away goals
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu (Rou) - FC Levadia Tallinn (Est)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=szDspKcXHeM
1-0 Deivydas Matulevičius 7'
2-0 Erico 35'
3-0 Nicandro Breeveld 39'
4-0 Erico 57'
Aggregate: CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Levadia Tallinn 4-0
FC Dacia Chisinau (Mda) - FC Chornomorets Odesa (Ukr)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z4bqmZABL1c
0-1 Olexiy Gai 26'
1-1 Nikolai Orlovski 45+3'
2-1 Ghenadie Orbu 64'
Aggregate: FC Dacia Chisinau - FC Chornomorets Odesa 2-3
FK Senica (Svk) - FK Mladost Podgorica (Mne)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WriyLCGvXiY
0-1 Bojan Kaljević 38'
Aggregate: FK Senica - FK Mladost Podgorica 2-3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro) - FC Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2WZ_hiw8nMw
0-1 Lazar Veselinović 41'
0-2 Hernan Figueredo 59'
1-2 Petar Miić 68'
2-2 Mario itum 72'
2-3 Lazar Veselinović 82'
Aggregate: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - FC Dinamo Minsk 4-4, Dinamo Minsk win on away goals
Debreceni VSC (Hun) - Strřmsgodset IF (Nor)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12d1ae_europa-league-2nd-qualifying-round-debreceni-vsc-stromsgodset-if-0-3-25-07-13_sport
0-1 Péter Kovács 35'
0-2 Bismark Boateng 51'
0-3 Řyvind Storflor 58'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Jarl André Storbćk (Strřmsgodset) 71'
Aggregate: Debreceni VSC - Strřmsgodset IF 2-5
Standard de Ličge (Bel) - KR Reykjavík (Isl)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12aklq_europa-ligue_sport?search_algo=2
1-0 Frédéric Bulot 26'
2-0 Imoh Ezekiel 68'
2-1 Emil Atlason 69'
3-1 Imoh Ezekiel 72'
Aggregate: Standard de Ličge - KR Reykjavík 6-2
Budapest Honvéd FC (Hun) - FK Vojvodina (Srb)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xCnnKMlKc5k
0-1 Nemanja Bilbija 27'
0-2 Enver Alivodić 41'
1-2 Drissa Diarra 44'
1-3 Stojan Vranjes 64'
Aggregate: Budapest Honvéd FC - FK Vojvodina 1-5
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Isl) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hic2bgjyiwc
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Stefan Mihajlović (Crvena zvezda) 76'
Gunnar Gudmundsson (ÍBV) (pen.) http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/goals_W.gif 79'
0-0
Aggregate: ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - FK Crvena zvezda 0-2
KKS Lech Poznań (Pol) - FC Honka Espoo (Fin)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n-WfWFrXxhY
1-0 Lukasz Teodorczyk 6'
1-1 Sampo Koskinen 8'
2-1 Tomasz Kędziora 40'
Aggregate: KKS Lech Poznań - FC Honka Espoo 5-2
Saint Johnstone FC (Sco) - Rosenborg BK (Nor)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mEB6ArQpcLw
0-1 Alexander Sřderlund 5'
1-1 Steve May 21'
Aggregate: Saint Johnstone FC - Rosenborg BK 2-1
Derry City FC (Irl) - Trabzonspor AŞ (Tur)
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x12ahnl_derry-city-0-3-trabzonspor_sport?search_algo=2
0-1 Paulo Henrique 56'
0-2 Paulo Henrique 82'
0-3 Abdülkadir Özdemir 90+1'
Aggregate: Derry City FC - Trabzonspor AŞ 2-7
Linfield FC (Nir) - Skoda Xanthi FC (Gre)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mvgC1-B9vco
0-1 Marcelinho 26'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Kostas Fliskas (Xanthi) 45'
1-1 Michael Gault 99' ET
1-2 Marcelinho 105' ET
Aggregate: Linfield FC - Skoda Xanthi FC 2-2, Xanthi win on away goals