cselszky3
6th February 2014, 14:44
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CzNMJJw-XW8
1-0 Besart Abdurahimi 9'
2-0 Omar Damari 14'
3-0 Besart Abdurahimi 17'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Ben-Yair (Ramat HaSharon) 39'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lCAQmBrS5oY
Hapoel Ra'anana FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xygfav3JFow
0-1 Liam Walker 50'
0-2 Amir Agajev 88'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Hadad (Bnei Yehuda) 90'
Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0c5917vagio
0-1 Dean Maimoni 11'
0-2 David Manga 22'
1-2 Hezi Dalmoni (o.g.) 34'
2-2 Gidi Kanuk 43'
2-3 David Manga 90+2'
3-3 Nitzan Damari 90+3'
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - FC Ashdod (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q4tqk4VeR5M
1-0 Maor Buzaglo 52'
2-0 Glynor Plet 64'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dVhDMZmg_yU
Hapoel Haifa FC - Maccabi Haifa FC (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bQIxkbdNbr4
0-1 Alon Turgeman 83'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8kUW934Qf9A
Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC (02/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9dVE8WtBuk
0-1 Gal Alberman 6'
0-2 Rade Prica 43'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Halaula (Sachnin) 56'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yBYf7QhMU4E
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Ironi Acre FC (03/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_SRrms-xcLc
1-0 Aviram Baruchyan (pen.) 37'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LFIcwfN2PY8
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CzNMJJw-XW8
1-0 Besart Abdurahimi 9'
2-0 Omar Damari 14'
3-0 Besart Abdurahimi 17'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Ben-Yair (Ramat HaSharon) 39'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lCAQmBrS5oY
Hapoel Ra'anana FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xygfav3JFow
0-1 Liam Walker 50'
0-2 Amir Agajev 88'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Hadad (Bnei Yehuda) 90'
Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0c5917vagio
0-1 Dean Maimoni 11'
0-2 David Manga 22'
1-2 Hezi Dalmoni (o.g.) 34'
2-2 Gidi Kanuk 43'
2-3 David Manga 90+2'
3-3 Nitzan Damari 90+3'
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC - FC Ashdod (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q4tqk4VeR5M
1-0 Maor Buzaglo 52'
2-0 Glynor Plet 64'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dVhDMZmg_yU
Hapoel Haifa FC - Maccabi Haifa FC (01/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bQIxkbdNbr4
0-1 Alon Turgeman 83'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8kUW934Qf9A
Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC (02/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9dVE8WtBuk
0-1 Gal Alberman 6'
0-2 Rade Prica 43'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Halaula (Sachnin) 56'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yBYf7QhMU4E
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Ironi Acre FC (03/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_SRrms-xcLc
1-0 Aviram Baruchyan (pen.) 37'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LFIcwfN2PY8