cselszky3
7th February 2014, 16:38
Alki Larnaca FC - AEK Kouklia FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iPCBxUye5xM
0-1 Pablo Vranjicán 7'
0-2 Michel Acosta 23'
0-3 Nicolás de Bruno 77'
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b8aQp4ZAf64
1-0 Justin Mengolo 29'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Toni Lopes (AEK Larnaca) 76'
2-0 Eze Okeuhie 90+3'
AC Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EiyC4xbIrXw
0-0
Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9hIF-Vi5Xfg
1-0 Filip Timov 39'
1-1 Fouad Idabdelhay 75'
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LrLb4t_iIpg
http://videos.sapo.pt/vhqed23AOWPWBtvgsoo6
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4Ncc9wL0ZQo
0-1 Tomás De Vincenti (pen.) 18'
1-1 Roberto Colautti 76'
1-2 Cillian Sheridan 81'
Apollon Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B_k65gEc3uY
0-1 Marco Aurélio (pen.) 4'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Predrag Lazić (Achnas) 90+1'
Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC (06/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QcW8KJ3dESs
0-1 Mattia Cinquini 16'
0-2 Besart Ibraimi 21'
1-2 Yiannis Okkas 25'
2-2 Yiannis Okkas 31'
3-2 Luis Morán 69'
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iPCBxUye5xM
0-1 Pablo Vranjicán 7'
0-2 Michel Acosta 23'
0-3 Nicolás de Bruno 77'
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b8aQp4ZAf64
1-0 Justin Mengolo 29'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Toni Lopes (AEK Larnaca) 76'
2-0 Eze Okeuhie 90+3'
AC Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EiyC4xbIrXw
0-0
Aris Limassol FC - AEL Limassol (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9hIF-Vi5Xfg
1-0 Filip Timov 39'
1-1 Fouad Idabdelhay 75'
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LrLb4t_iIpg
http://videos.sapo.pt/vhqed23AOWPWBtvgsoo6
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4Ncc9wL0ZQo
0-1 Tomás De Vincenti (pen.) 18'
1-1 Roberto Colautti 76'
1-2 Cillian Sheridan 81'
Apollon Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna FC (05/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B_k65gEc3uY
0-1 Marco Aurélio (pen.) 4'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Predrag Lazić (Achnas) 90+1'
Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC (06/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QcW8KJ3dESs
0-1 Mattia Cinquini 16'
0-2 Besart Ibraimi 21'
1-2 Yiannis Okkas 25'
2-2 Yiannis Okkas 31'
3-2 Luis Morán 69'