cselszky3
16th February 2014, 21:44
Dynamo Kyiv - Málaga CF (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bhTjAVdHROI
0-1 Mounir El Hamdaoui 9'
1-1 Artem Kravets 54'
2-1 Brown Ideye 62'
3-1 Brown Ideye 85'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LTc9oDiHadQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QzRVHWcCumw
Levante UD - Metalist Kharkiv (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e4sG7mtr-6I
0-1 Alejandro Daro Gomez 14'
0-2 Alejandro Daro Gomez 60'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=erhZsCZYodo
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Partizan (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w0Uwla0ewa8
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Volkov (Partizan) 80'
1-0 Douglas 84'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6EhOC_jIAwY
Hammarby - Ĺtvidabergs FF (14/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GD3WXCDLDKY
1-0 Fredrik Torsteinbř 12'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Da Silva (Ĺtvidabergs) 72'
2-0 Rennie 75'
3-0 Israelsson 90+1'
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - CSKA Moscow (14/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EOG0n7jqAyk
1-0 Yevheniy Konoplyanka 72'
Odense - Slovan Bratislava (14/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OV28oLoMMEc
2-3
FK Tom Tomsk - Suwon Samsung Bluewings (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5ZbvgYvuiec
2-2
FK Terek - Petrolul Ploiesti (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jz5qxMs3EyA
2-1
Botev Plovdiv - MIKA (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e30Hh2PegSQ
FK Anzhi - Lyubimets (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ub6wiS4s0sM
1-0 Islamnur Abdulavov 9'
2-0 Oleksandr Aliyev 62'
3-0 Serder Serderov 72'
4-0 Aleksandr Bukharov 79'
Levski Sofia - Zalgiris (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tx951wo-Q3g
FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Rostov (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ne4rDrufxg8
0-1 Artem Dzyuba (pen.) 3'
1-1 Milan Petrzela 44'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OFP5lcXWKGs
1-1
Dinamo Moscow - Otelul Galati (13/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l1rtnpQQlFA
1-0 Alan Kasaev 2'
2-0 Kevin Kuranyi 5'
3-0 Vladimir Dyadyun 18'
3-1 Victor Astafei (pen.) 48'
3-2 Alexandru Tudorie 58'
Rosenborg Ballklub - Djurgĺrdens IF (13/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3m3Mgag_nE8
1-0 Alexander Sřderlund 34'
2-0 Nicki Bille Nielsen (pen.) 65'
2-1 Martin Broberg 79'
FK Ural - Sloboda (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k5HT5QEy1I0
Marbella - Dynamo Kyiv (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oVCrLhjgMfY
0-1 Lens 26'
0-2 Garmash 44'
1-2 Mansi 62'
1-3 Yarmolenko 64'
1-4 Kravets 86'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1iamHQ7xM2E
Zenit - Metallurg (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B964cZ1CbQs
FC Zestafoni - Chernomorets Odessa (13/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YJg1Bod1-QE
0-1 Riera 51'
Mezőkövesd Zsóry - Sport Club Bacău (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OQGfoJJCFzQ
1-1
FK Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Maribor (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DCSZamgK89Y
1-0 Fred 27'
1-1 Tavares 37'
2-1 Douglas Costa 53'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t_ycot72Iho
FC Nordsjćlland - La Union (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KAigwsNiyzo
1-0 Kim Aabech 17'
Videoton FC - FC Guangzhou Evergrande (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6-h6hwoJSYg
1-0 Vinicius 21'
2-0 Nikolic 47'
3-0 Papp 73'
4-0 Álvarez 83'
5-0 Zé Luis 85'
5-1 Muriqui 88'
Dinamo Moscow - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m0IrJNAhvvU
1-0 Balázs Dzsudzsák 14'
2-0 Balázs Dzsudzsák 28'
3-0 Igor Denisov (pen.) 66'
4-0 Aleksandr Tashaev 77'
5-0 Vladimir Dyadyun 80'
Ferencvárosi TC - Dunajska Streda (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QzS1SeS8Ijc
FK Partizan - Rabotnički (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R2Ek-QwTZ-A
1-0 Ninković 55'
2-0 Ninković 65'
FK Rostov - FK Ural (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-XxqtJbqR0Y
0-1 Spartak Gogniev 2'
0-2 Gerson Acevedo (pen.) 32'
1-2 Florent Sinama-Pongolle (pen.) 35'
1-3 Denis Dorozhkin 50'
2-3 Florent Sinama-Pongolle 66'
3-3 Florent Sinama-Pongolle 78'
4-3 Byung-Soo Yoo 88'
4-4 Aleksandr Sobolev 90'
5-4 Florent Sinama-Pongolle (pen.) 90+3'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XVG8fIMO5aM
Ludogorets - FK Krasnodar (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2iT7In4HpAs
0-1 Wanderson 11'
0-2 Joaozinho (pen.) 12'
1-2 Marcelo Nascimento da Costa 26'
2-2 Hristo Zlatinski 39'
3-2 Roman Bezjak 79'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=maK7NPkAn0M
Brřndby IF - FC Újpest (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lykorPTYZqo
1-0 Kenneth Zohore 15'
2-0 Kenneth Zohore 25'
2-1 Robert Hammer 41'
3-1 Simon Makienok 77'
Gorica - Crvena zvezda (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1_tO8t1p2w0
0-1 Milijaš 21'
0-2 Mrđa 84'
Shakhter Karagandy - FK Minsk (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rFh8dq_tr24
1-1
Dnipro Dnpropetrovsk - Rubin Kazan (11/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vGtPLv5AxVY
1-0 Giuliano 21'
1-1 Roman Sharonov 61'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ddYm5nML9Ps
Odense - AGF (11/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HSD_yq5J73c
1-0 Espen Ruud (pen.) 75'
2-0 Darko Bodul 90'
NK Maribor - FK Partizan (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VcbwWR53BYI
0-1 Škuletić 4'
0-2 Mertelj (o.g.) 24'
0-3 Malbašić 26'
0-4 Škuletić 74'
Zenit - Slovan Bratislava (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VYj-81vD9aY
Krylia Sovetov Samara - Zorya (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fI67e5KVn5o
0-1
FK Kuban Krasnodar - Petrolul Ploiesti (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WJZF1EzW8tM
0-1 Alexey Kozlov (o.g.) 80'
FK Anzhi - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=boJ9MKRJDBI
0-1 Diego Feraresso 28'
1-1 Odil Akhmedov 76'
2-1 Serder Serderov 77'
3-1 Serder Serderov 79'
FK Amkar Perm - FK Metallurg Donetsk (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d618QRheuC8
FC Vaslui - AS Trenčín (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mVn7xGwrC5w
0-1 Malec (pen.) 22'
0-2 Holubek 33'
1-2 Antal (pen.) 90+5'
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - Slovacko (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1ZFwHql51SY
1-0 Roman Kontsedalov (pen.) 10'
1-1 Libor Dosek 56'
1-2 Milan Kerbr (pen.) 66'
1-3 Libor Dosek 70'
1-4 Libor Dosek (pen.) 76'
2-4 Artur Minosyan 83'
FK Kuban Krasnodar - Brno (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nmOdvB9QtwI
0-1 Miroslav Markovic 4'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Roman Bugaev (Kuban) 48'
0-2 Pavel Zavadil (pen.) 49'
0-3 Miroslav Markovic 53'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Vasili Pinchuk (Kuban) 66'
0-4 Pavel Zavadil 69'
1-4 Gheorghe Bucur 80'
FK Dukla Praha - FK Čukarički (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CDuQS5zvSGI
0-1 Jankovič 19'
1-1 Mareš 33'
Shakhter Karagandy - Vorskla (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F_c3AVj5XFw
Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Moscow (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DteHaAibBOw
2-1
Slavia Praha - Metalurg Doneck (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o_EuIL--aE4
1-0 Nitriansky 41'
1-1 Karetnik 65'
PFK Levski Sofia - FC Viktoria Plzeň (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zjqX3asT_l4
0-1 Cisovsky 13'
0-2 Duris 28'
0-3 Wagner 50'
Shakhtar Donetsk - Seongnam (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WMxx2v_igMQ
1-0 Chygrynskiy 12'
2-0 Dentinho 87'
Shakhtar Donetsk - Pandurii (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ToKp4RPJxhg
1-0 Ferreyra 10'
2-0 Eduardo 11'
3-0 Ferreyra 12'
4-0 Bernard 35'
5-0 Eduardo 72'
5-1 Breeveld 86'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IKlJJ1EjYrM
FK Partizan - FK Sarajevo (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V4Nc-mzLJ6o
1-0 Ninković 81'
Elfsborg - Dynamo Kyiv (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ysk8wd0M9A
0-1 Andriy Yarmolenko 2'
0-2 Artem Kravets 12'
1-2 Mikkel Beckmann (pen.) 26'
Real Betis - Puskás FC (09/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2uzucW6GELE
2-3: Molina, Juanma; Tóth, Denkovic, Szakály (pen.)
Dinamo Moscow - Videoton (09/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PTlEuBFWUOE
0-0
FK Terek - Concordia (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qXx0vZ5MwiI
2-2
FK Terek - OFK Beograd (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DEBOlyh2RGs
2-2
NK Maribor - FC Dila Gori (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=18MY6IKP40Y
1-0 Mertelj 29'
2-0 Zahovič 37'
3-0 Hotić 56'
Petrolul Ploiesti - Sheriff Tiraspol (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G14d-2UP2Vw
2-2
Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IdrwUR1XzLU
1-2
Dinamo Bucuresti - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B1tiE4UiN2w
6-1
Hammarby - Gefle IF (08/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cqT5fF8ORJU
1-0 Kennedy Bakircioglu (pen.) 41'
NK Maribor - PFK Litex Lovech (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YSLS7xoYysU
1-0 Mendy 10'
2-0 Mezga 21'
3-0 Vršič 73'
3-1 Tsvetanov 84'
4-1 Tavares 87'
AC Sparta Praha - FK Krasnodar (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LMFI36-zbKc
1-0 David Lafata 5'
1-1 Pavel Mamaev 65'
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mf8mYvINQ1Q
0-1 Brozek 14'
0-2 Guerrier 31'
1-2 Jankowski 44'
Lech Poznań - Dolcan Ząbki (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w_iZ4HiiMyw
1-0 Lovrencsics 14'
2-0 Tralka 17'
2-1 Zjawinski 27'
3-1 Claasen 31'
3-2 Zjawinski 86'
FK Dukla Praha - PFC Botev Plovdiv (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hvoPSXECG6Q
1-0 Ouedraogo 11'
1-1 Younes 36'
1-2 Younes (pen.) 56'
2-2 Kalouda (pen.) 74'
2-3 Vieira 86'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=80SAi9CGnRg
Shakhter Karagandy - Debreceni VSC (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WKtGdcaFzNg
1-0
CFR Cluj - Rubin Kazan (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RSzMxd7UcJg
0-1 Roman Sharonov 8'
0-2 Dmitri Torbinski 70'
1-2 Ionut Alin Rada 75'
Koper - Crvena zvezda (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WqPg63RA7vU
0-1 Pečnik 6'
0-2 Dauda 14'
0-3 Milijaš (pen.) 20'
1-3 Halilović 40'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Guberac (Koper) 43'
1-4 Pečnik 58'
2-4 Pučko 65'
CSKA Sofia - Slavia Praha (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IRxbZucEB0w
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Ritchie (Slavia) 34'
1-0 Kossoko 75'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Z0dIMTY7dY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PbwK4kugbQ4
Dynamo Kyiv - Legia Warszawa (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sJMQ_4LZ5Sc
0-1 Helio Pinto 14'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5miI2dQdqYw
FC Nordsjćlland - FC Astra (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ap8zqdooOt8
1-0 Anders Christiansen 8'
Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HxvWlaJXHpk
0-1 Wondolowski 21'
1-1 Cummings 66'
2-1 Seoane 75'
3-1 Cascio 85'
Chicago Fire - D.C. United (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ky86LmZ-9hA
1-0 Shipp 48'
2-0 Ward 80'
Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XtY0zjrHZe8
0-0
Los Angeles Galaxy - Shirak (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V8_xTyAjmUY
0-1 Deble 35'
1-1 Samuel 42'
2-1 Zardes 75'
Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (08/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DteHaAibBOw
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COx8Grg1S1s
0-1 Paulos Dani Abalo 11'
1-1 Sergey Tkachev 71'
1-2 Roman Bezjak 90'
Brřndby IF - FC Sevastopol (08/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xpOknQrngmg
1-0 Kenneth Zohore 29'
2-0 Riza Durmisi 52'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Frederik Holst (Brřndby) 53'
2-1 Aleksandr Kovpak (pen.) 56'
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Lyubimets (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rLbZNB4qlc8
4-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bhTjAVdHROI
0-1 Mounir El Hamdaoui 9'
1-1 Artem Kravets 54'
2-1 Brown Ideye 62'
3-1 Brown Ideye 85'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LTc9oDiHadQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QzRVHWcCumw
Levante UD - Metalist Kharkiv (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e4sG7mtr-6I
0-1 Alejandro Daro Gomez 14'
0-2 Alejandro Daro Gomez 60'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=erhZsCZYodo
Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Partizan (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w0Uwla0ewa8
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Volkov (Partizan) 80'
1-0 Douglas 84'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6EhOC_jIAwY
Hammarby - Ĺtvidabergs FF (14/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GD3WXCDLDKY
1-0 Fredrik Torsteinbř 12'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Da Silva (Ĺtvidabergs) 72'
2-0 Rennie 75'
3-0 Israelsson 90+1'
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - CSKA Moscow (14/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EOG0n7jqAyk
1-0 Yevheniy Konoplyanka 72'
Odense - Slovan Bratislava (14/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OV28oLoMMEc
2-3
FK Tom Tomsk - Suwon Samsung Bluewings (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5ZbvgYvuiec
2-2
FK Terek - Petrolul Ploiesti (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jz5qxMs3EyA
2-1
Botev Plovdiv - MIKA (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e30Hh2PegSQ
FK Anzhi - Lyubimets (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ub6wiS4s0sM
1-0 Islamnur Abdulavov 9'
2-0 Oleksandr Aliyev 62'
3-0 Serder Serderov 72'
4-0 Aleksandr Bukharov 79'
Levski Sofia - Zalgiris (14/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tx951wo-Q3g
FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Rostov (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ne4rDrufxg8
0-1 Artem Dzyuba (pen.) 3'
1-1 Milan Petrzela 44'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OFP5lcXWKGs
1-1
Dinamo Moscow - Otelul Galati (13/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l1rtnpQQlFA
1-0 Alan Kasaev 2'
2-0 Kevin Kuranyi 5'
3-0 Vladimir Dyadyun 18'
3-1 Victor Astafei (pen.) 48'
3-2 Alexandru Tudorie 58'
Rosenborg Ballklub - Djurgĺrdens IF (13/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3m3Mgag_nE8
1-0 Alexander Sřderlund 34'
2-0 Nicki Bille Nielsen (pen.) 65'
2-1 Martin Broberg 79'
FK Ural - Sloboda (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k5HT5QEy1I0
Marbella - Dynamo Kyiv (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oVCrLhjgMfY
0-1 Lens 26'
0-2 Garmash 44'
1-2 Mansi 62'
1-3 Yarmolenko 64'
1-4 Kravets 86'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1iamHQ7xM2E
Zenit - Metallurg (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B964cZ1CbQs
FC Zestafoni - Chernomorets Odessa (13/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YJg1Bod1-QE
0-1 Riera 51'
Mezőkövesd Zsóry - Sport Club Bacău (13/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OQGfoJJCFzQ
1-1
FK Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Maribor (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DCSZamgK89Y
1-0 Fred 27'
1-1 Tavares 37'
2-1 Douglas Costa 53'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t_ycot72Iho
FC Nordsjćlland - La Union (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KAigwsNiyzo
1-0 Kim Aabech 17'
Videoton FC - FC Guangzhou Evergrande (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6-h6hwoJSYg
1-0 Vinicius 21'
2-0 Nikolic 47'
3-0 Papp 73'
4-0 Álvarez 83'
5-0 Zé Luis 85'
5-1 Muriqui 88'
Dinamo Moscow - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m0IrJNAhvvU
1-0 Balázs Dzsudzsák 14'
2-0 Balázs Dzsudzsák 28'
3-0 Igor Denisov (pen.) 66'
4-0 Aleksandr Tashaev 77'
5-0 Vladimir Dyadyun 80'
Ferencvárosi TC - Dunajska Streda (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QzS1SeS8Ijc
FK Partizan - Rabotnički (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R2Ek-QwTZ-A
1-0 Ninković 55'
2-0 Ninković 65'
FK Rostov - FK Ural (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-XxqtJbqR0Y
0-1 Spartak Gogniev 2'
0-2 Gerson Acevedo (pen.) 32'
1-2 Florent Sinama-Pongolle (pen.) 35'
1-3 Denis Dorozhkin 50'
2-3 Florent Sinama-Pongolle 66'
3-3 Florent Sinama-Pongolle 78'
4-3 Byung-Soo Yoo 88'
4-4 Aleksandr Sobolev 90'
5-4 Florent Sinama-Pongolle (pen.) 90+3'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XVG8fIMO5aM
Ludogorets - FK Krasnodar (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2iT7In4HpAs
0-1 Wanderson 11'
0-2 Joaozinho (pen.) 12'
1-2 Marcelo Nascimento da Costa 26'
2-2 Hristo Zlatinski 39'
3-2 Roman Bezjak 79'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=maK7NPkAn0M
Brřndby IF - FC Újpest (12/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lykorPTYZqo
1-0 Kenneth Zohore 15'
2-0 Kenneth Zohore 25'
2-1 Robert Hammer 41'
3-1 Simon Makienok 77'
Gorica - Crvena zvezda (12/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1_tO8t1p2w0
0-1 Milijaš 21'
0-2 Mrđa 84'
Shakhter Karagandy - FK Minsk (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rFh8dq_tr24
1-1
Dnipro Dnpropetrovsk - Rubin Kazan (11/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vGtPLv5AxVY
1-0 Giuliano 21'
1-1 Roman Sharonov 61'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ddYm5nML9Ps
Odense - AGF (11/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HSD_yq5J73c
1-0 Espen Ruud (pen.) 75'
2-0 Darko Bodul 90'
NK Maribor - FK Partizan (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VcbwWR53BYI
0-1 Škuletić 4'
0-2 Mertelj (o.g.) 24'
0-3 Malbašić 26'
0-4 Škuletić 74'
Zenit - Slovan Bratislava (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VYj-81vD9aY
Krylia Sovetov Samara - Zorya (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fI67e5KVn5o
0-1
FK Kuban Krasnodar - Petrolul Ploiesti (11/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WJZF1EzW8tM
0-1 Alexey Kozlov (o.g.) 80'
FK Anzhi - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=boJ9MKRJDBI
0-1 Diego Feraresso 28'
1-1 Odil Akhmedov 76'
2-1 Serder Serderov 77'
3-1 Serder Serderov 79'
FK Amkar Perm - FK Metallurg Donetsk (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d618QRheuC8
FC Vaslui - AS Trenčín (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mVn7xGwrC5w
0-1 Malec (pen.) 22'
0-2 Holubek 33'
1-2 Antal (pen.) 90+5'
Volga Nizhny Novgorod - Slovacko (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1ZFwHql51SY
1-0 Roman Kontsedalov (pen.) 10'
1-1 Libor Dosek 56'
1-2 Milan Kerbr (pen.) 66'
1-3 Libor Dosek 70'
1-4 Libor Dosek (pen.) 76'
2-4 Artur Minosyan 83'
FK Kuban Krasnodar - Brno (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nmOdvB9QtwI
0-1 Miroslav Markovic 4'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Roman Bugaev (Kuban) 48'
0-2 Pavel Zavadil (pen.) 49'
0-3 Miroslav Markovic 53'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Vasili Pinchuk (Kuban) 66'
0-4 Pavel Zavadil 69'
1-4 Gheorghe Bucur 80'
FK Dukla Praha - FK Čukarički (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CDuQS5zvSGI
0-1 Jankovič 19'
1-1 Mareš 33'
Shakhter Karagandy - Vorskla (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F_c3AVj5XFw
Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Moscow (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DteHaAibBOw
2-1
Slavia Praha - Metalurg Doneck (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o_EuIL--aE4
1-0 Nitriansky 41'
1-1 Karetnik 65'
PFK Levski Sofia - FC Viktoria Plzeň (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zjqX3asT_l4
0-1 Cisovsky 13'
0-2 Duris 28'
0-3 Wagner 50'
Shakhtar Donetsk - Seongnam (10/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WMxx2v_igMQ
1-0 Chygrynskiy 12'
2-0 Dentinho 87'
Shakhtar Donetsk - Pandurii (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ToKp4RPJxhg
1-0 Ferreyra 10'
2-0 Eduardo 11'
3-0 Ferreyra 12'
4-0 Bernard 35'
5-0 Eduardo 72'
5-1 Breeveld 86'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IKlJJ1EjYrM
FK Partizan - FK Sarajevo (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V4Nc-mzLJ6o
1-0 Ninković 81'
Elfsborg - Dynamo Kyiv (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ysk8wd0M9A
0-1 Andriy Yarmolenko 2'
0-2 Artem Kravets 12'
1-2 Mikkel Beckmann (pen.) 26'
Real Betis - Puskás FC (09/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2uzucW6GELE
2-3: Molina, Juanma; Tóth, Denkovic, Szakály (pen.)
Dinamo Moscow - Videoton (09/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PTlEuBFWUOE
0-0
FK Terek - Concordia (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qXx0vZ5MwiI
2-2
FK Terek - OFK Beograd (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DEBOlyh2RGs
2-2
NK Maribor - FC Dila Gori (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=18MY6IKP40Y
1-0 Mertelj 29'
2-0 Zahovič 37'
3-0 Hotić 56'
Petrolul Ploiesti - Sheriff Tiraspol (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G14d-2UP2Vw
2-2
Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders (09/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IdrwUR1XzLU
1-2
Dinamo Bucuresti - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B1tiE4UiN2w
6-1
Hammarby - Gefle IF (08/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cqT5fF8ORJU
1-0 Kennedy Bakircioglu (pen.) 41'
NK Maribor - PFK Litex Lovech (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YSLS7xoYysU
1-0 Mendy 10'
2-0 Mezga 21'
3-0 Vršič 73'
3-1 Tsvetanov 84'
4-1 Tavares 87'
AC Sparta Praha - FK Krasnodar (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LMFI36-zbKc
1-0 David Lafata 5'
1-1 Pavel Mamaev 65'
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Kraków (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mf8mYvINQ1Q
0-1 Brozek 14'
0-2 Guerrier 31'
1-2 Jankowski 44'
Lech Poznań - Dolcan Ząbki (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w_iZ4HiiMyw
1-0 Lovrencsics 14'
2-0 Tralka 17'
2-1 Zjawinski 27'
3-1 Claasen 31'
3-2 Zjawinski 86'
FK Dukla Praha - PFC Botev Plovdiv (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hvoPSXECG6Q
1-0 Ouedraogo 11'
1-1 Younes 36'
1-2 Younes (pen.) 56'
2-2 Kalouda (pen.) 74'
2-3 Vieira 86'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=80SAi9CGnRg
Shakhter Karagandy - Debreceni VSC (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WKtGdcaFzNg
1-0
CFR Cluj - Rubin Kazan (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RSzMxd7UcJg
0-1 Roman Sharonov 8'
0-2 Dmitri Torbinski 70'
1-2 Ionut Alin Rada 75'
Koper - Crvena zvezda (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WqPg63RA7vU
0-1 Pečnik 6'
0-2 Dauda 14'
0-3 Milijaš (pen.) 20'
1-3 Halilović 40'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Guberac (Koper) 43'
1-4 Pečnik 58'
2-4 Pučko 65'
CSKA Sofia - Slavia Praha (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IRxbZucEB0w
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Ritchie (Slavia) 34'
1-0 Kossoko 75'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Z0dIMTY7dY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PbwK4kugbQ4
Dynamo Kyiv - Legia Warszawa (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sJMQ_4LZ5Sc
0-1 Helio Pinto 14'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5miI2dQdqYw
FC Nordsjćlland - FC Astra (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ap8zqdooOt8
1-0 Anders Christiansen 8'
Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HxvWlaJXHpk
0-1 Wondolowski 21'
1-1 Cummings 66'
2-1 Seoane 75'
3-1 Cascio 85'
Chicago Fire - D.C. United (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ky86LmZ-9hA
1-0 Shipp 48'
2-0 Ward 80'
Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XtY0zjrHZe8
0-0
Los Angeles Galaxy - Shirak (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V8_xTyAjmUY
0-1 Deble 35'
1-1 Samuel 42'
2-1 Zardes 75'
Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (08/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DteHaAibBOw
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COx8Grg1S1s
0-1 Paulos Dani Abalo 11'
1-1 Sergey Tkachev 71'
1-2 Roman Bezjak 90'
Brřndby IF - FC Sevastopol (08/02/14)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xpOknQrngmg
1-0 Kenneth Zohore 29'
2-0 Riza Durmisi 52'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Frederik Holst (Brřndby) 53'
2-1 Aleksandr Kovpak (pen.) 56'
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Lyubimets (08/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rLbZNB4qlc8
4-0