cselszky3
21st February 2014, 00:07
Doxa Katokopias FC - Ethnikos Achna FC (15/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V39XQvIqHHo
1-0 Leandro Souza (pen.) 3'
1-1 Gora Tall 86'
Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamis Famagusta FC (15/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CdmoHJhAfNk
0-1 Ilias Vattis 57'
AC Omonia Nicosia - AEK Kouklia FC (15/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XR1IvKERKFU
1-0 André Schembri 24'
2-0 Álex Rubio 71'
2-1 Wesllem 81'
Alki Larnaca FC - APOEL FC (15/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=24qdnsOLti8
0-1 Nuno Morais 20'
0-2 Kaká 61'
0-3 César Santin 70'
1-3 Dimitris Kyprianou 85'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AXSr2jm80_I
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol (16/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=riEGtHnesmA
0-1 Andrija Kaluđerović 17'
0-2 Fouad Idabdelhay 77'
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca FC (16/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=der4I5YoQAA
0-1 Serginho Greene 25'
1-1 Marco Tagbajumi 47'
2-1 José Henrique (pen.) 54'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Abu Zaid (AEK) 90+3'
Apollon Limassol FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC (16/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J0n8DAimvUY
1-0 Fotis Papoulis 9'
2-0 Gastón Sangoy 16'
3-0 Gastón Sangoy 31'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V39XQvIqHHo
1-0 Leandro Souza (pen.) 3'
1-1 Gora Tall 86'
Aris Limassol FC - Nea Salamis Famagusta FC (15/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CdmoHJhAfNk
0-1 Ilias Vattis 57'
AC Omonia Nicosia - AEK Kouklia FC (15/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XR1IvKERKFU
1-0 André Schembri 24'
2-0 Álex Rubio 71'
2-1 Wesllem 81'
Alki Larnaca FC - APOEL FC (15/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=24qdnsOLti8
0-1 Nuno Morais 20'
0-2 Kaká 61'
0-3 César Santin 70'
1-3 Dimitris Kyprianou 85'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AXSr2jm80_I
Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol (16/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=riEGtHnesmA
0-1 Andrija Kaluđerović 17'
0-2 Fouad Idabdelhay 77'
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca FC (16/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=der4I5YoQAA
0-1 Serginho Greene 25'
1-1 Marco Tagbajumi 47'
2-1 José Henrique (pen.) 54'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/reds.gif Abu Zaid (AEK) 90+3'
Apollon Limassol FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC (16/02/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J0n8DAimvUY
1-0 Fotis Papoulis 9'
2-0 Gastón Sangoy 16'
3-0 Gastón Sangoy 31'