kehl
20th August 2007, 15:20
Brno - Plzen
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/7B7v5nJSNNczvjHsc[/flash:2adcb15eef]
41' 0-1 Vaclav Prochazka [Plzen]
Ostrava - Liberec
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/4SBFUH7H3uqKIjHjB[/flash:2adcb15eef]
15' 1-0 Lukas Magera [Ostrava] pen.
54' 2-0 Robert Zeher [Ostrava]
67' 2-1 Jan Nezmar [Liberec]
73' 3-1 Frantisek Metelka [Ostrava]
Sparta Praha - Zlin
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/1NTicALqZtbUbjEXi[/flash:2adcb15eef]
6' 0-1 Libor Zurek [Zlin]
58' 1-1 Libor Dosek [Sparta Praha]
73' 2-1 Miroslav Matusovic [Sparta Praha]
Kladno - Zizkov
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/3uFPpSXrHY59TjHHO[/flash:2adcb15eef]
14' 1-0 Jeslinek [Kladno]
30' 1-1 Radek Bukac [Zizkov]
32' 2-1 Jeslinek [Kladno]
58' 3-1 Tomas Ciganek [Kladno]
70' 3-2 Tomas Kucera [Zizkov]
Budejovice - Slavia
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/3WtsOalUEf8ujjHvf[/flash:2adcb15eef]
5' 0-1 David Kalivoda [Slavia Praha]
8' 0-2 Zdenek Senkerik [Slavia Praha]
52' 1-2 Martin Vozabal [Budejovice]
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/7B7v5nJSNNczvjHsc[/flash:2adcb15eef]
41' 0-1 Vaclav Prochazka [Plzen]
Ostrava - Liberec
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/4SBFUH7H3uqKIjHjB[/flash:2adcb15eef]
15' 1-0 Lukas Magera [Ostrava] pen.
54' 2-0 Robert Zeher [Ostrava]
67' 2-1 Jan Nezmar [Liberec]
73' 3-1 Frantisek Metelka [Ostrava]
Sparta Praha - Zlin
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/1NTicALqZtbUbjEXi[/flash:2adcb15eef]
6' 0-1 Libor Zurek [Zlin]
58' 1-1 Libor Dosek [Sparta Praha]
73' 2-1 Miroslav Matusovic [Sparta Praha]
Kladno - Zizkov
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/3uFPpSXrHY59TjHHO[/flash:2adcb15eef]
14' 1-0 Jeslinek [Kladno]
30' 1-1 Radek Bukac [Zizkov]
32' 2-1 Jeslinek [Kladno]
58' 3-1 Tomas Ciganek [Kladno]
70' 3-2 Tomas Kucera [Zizkov]
Budejovice - Slavia
[flash width=420 height=324 loop=false:2adcb15eef]http://www.dailymotion.com/swf/3WtsOalUEf8ujjHvf[/flash:2adcb15eef]
5' 0-1 David Kalivoda [Slavia Praha]
8' 0-2 Zdenek Senkerik [Slavia Praha]
52' 1-2 Martin Vozabal [Budejovice]