cselszky3
20th September 2014, 01:17
Championship round
FK BATE Borisov - FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (13/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PpzjVxBIoL4
1-0 Filip Mladenović (pen.) 7'
1-1 Sergey Koseka 39'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yTVWfGF70DU
FK Dinamo Minsk - FK Shakhter Soligorsk (14/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ZLo27haG_s
0-1 Nikolai Yanush 48'
0-2 Nikolai Yanush 50'
0-3 Nikolai Yanush 53'
0-4 Pawel Wojciechowski 60'
1-4 Nenad Adamović 73'
FK Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Gomel (14/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=najUq-GzB0Q
1-0 Vadim Demidovich 17'
1-1 Dmitri Ignatenko 22'
2-1 Valeriy Zhukovskiy 26'
3-1 Oleg Shkabara (pen.) 41'
4-1 Aleksey Suchkov 57'
5-1 Valeriy Zhukovskiy 60'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PaICmG_cPrU
__________________________________________________ ___________________
Relegation group
FK Minsk - FK Belshina Bobruisk (13/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-dKSwBUdI0M
0-1 Gorbachev 90'
1-1 Vasilyev 90+3'
FK Slutsk - FK Dinamo Brest (13/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-yW4n7xB9g
1-0 Zenko 82'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Tatarevich (Dinamo) 88'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KdscSbXkz1A
FK Neman Grodno - FK Dnepr Mogilev (14/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UAR2hn16yjU
1-0 Pavel Savitskiy 14'
1-1 Aleksandr Gavryushko 34'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PV7_xwB2gRg
FK BATE Borisov - FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (13/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PpzjVxBIoL4
1-0 Filip Mladenović (pen.) 7'
1-1 Sergey Koseka 39'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yTVWfGF70DU
FK Dinamo Minsk - FK Shakhter Soligorsk (14/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7ZLo27haG_s
0-1 Nikolai Yanush 48'
0-2 Nikolai Yanush 50'
0-3 Nikolai Yanush 53'
0-4 Pawel Wojciechowski 60'
1-4 Nenad Adamović 73'
FK Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Gomel (14/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=najUq-GzB0Q
1-0 Vadim Demidovich 17'
1-1 Dmitri Ignatenko 22'
2-1 Valeriy Zhukovskiy 26'
3-1 Oleg Shkabara (pen.) 41'
4-1 Aleksey Suchkov 57'
5-1 Valeriy Zhukovskiy 60'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PaICmG_cPrU
__________________________________________________ ___________________
Relegation group
FK Minsk - FK Belshina Bobruisk (13/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-dKSwBUdI0M
0-1 Gorbachev 90'
1-1 Vasilyev 90+3'
FK Slutsk - FK Dinamo Brest (13/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I-yW4n7xB9g
1-0 Zenko 82'
http://www.uefa.com/imgml/icons/event/yell_reds.gif Tatarevich (Dinamo) 88'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KdscSbXkz1A
FK Neman Grodno - FK Dnepr Mogilev (14/09/14)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UAR2hn16yjU
1-0 Pavel Savitskiy 14'
1-1 Aleksandr Gavryushko 34'
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PV7_xwB2gRg