PDA

View Full Version : LiveSports Schedule - 06.03.2015



bericrasa
6th March 2015, 03:39
Schedule for Friday, 6th March, 2015.

VLC

NTV+ Sport Plus



CET 11:45h: Tennis: Davis Cup, Gp 1: Russia - Denmark, 1st day (385min)

NTV+ Sport Soyuz



NO LIVE STREAMS!

KHL TV



CET 14:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Barys Astana" (150min)

CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Bars Kazan" - "Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg" (150min)

(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD



CET 14:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Sibir Novosibirsk" - "Traktor Chelyabinsk" (150min)

Eurosport 1 Russia



CET 10:31h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Training for downhill (90min)

CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Training for downhill (60min)

CET 13:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Jumping (HS 130) (57min)

CET 13:57h: Football (W): Algarve Cup, Gp A: Germany - China (120min)

CET 15:57h: Football (W): Algarve Cup, Gp C: France - Denmark (120min)

CET 17:57h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Qualification (HS 130) (63min)

CET 21:30h: Boxing: 'Evil Fight Night', Berlin-Spandau (123min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia



CET 09:45h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Qualification (270min)

CET 15:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Gundersen (45min)

CET 16:00h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (180min)

CET 20:15h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "VfB Stuttgart" - "Hertha BSC" (135min)

Russia 2 Sport (1)



CET 17:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Bars Kazan" - "Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1



CET 20:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "VfB Stuttgart" - "Hertha BSC" (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 2



CET 18:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Fortuna Düsseldorf" - "VfL Bochum" (120min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Levante" - "SD Eibar" (120min)

NTV+ Sport



CET 16:25h: Shooting: ESC Airguns ECH Arnhem (NED) (50min)

CET 18:25h: Shooting: ESC Airguns ECH Arnhem (NED) (65min)

CET 19:30h: Snowboarding: "Burton US Open": Women, Slopestyle (60min)

CET 22:00h: Snowboarding: "Burton US Open": Men, Slopestyle (90min)

NTV+ Sport Online



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Basketball



CET 18:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Galatasaray Liv Hospital" - "Real Madrid BC" (115min)

CET 20:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Unicaja Malaga" - "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" (115min)

NTV+ Tennis



CET 13:45h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 1st day (375min)

NTV+ Nash Futbol



NO LIVE STREAMS!

HD Sport



CET 13:45h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 1st day (375min)

CET 20:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Unicaja Malaga" - "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" (115min)

Boec



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia



CET 02:25h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Atletico Nacional Medellin" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (120min)

CET 11:05h: Bobsleigh/Skeleton: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger) (355min)

CET 20:25h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Toulouse" - "Olympique Marseille" (120min)

Telekanal Sport Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Telekanal Futbol Russia



CET 21:25h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Sporting Braga" - "FC Porto" (120min)

Fight Club TV



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia



CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Minnesota Golden Gophers" - "Wisconsin Badgers" (120min)

CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Connecticut Huskies" - "Memphis Tigers" (120min)

CET 19:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 2nd day (300min)

CET 04:30h (07.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Dallas Mavericks" (150min)

NTV+ Futbol 3



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 1 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 1 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

X Sport UA



Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

CT Sport



CET 09:30h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Qualification (280min)

CET 15:40h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (200min)

CET 19:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: Czech Republic - Australia, 1st day (180min)

Sport 5 CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fanda TV CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 04:05h (07.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (145min)

DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt" - "Pandurii Targu-Jiu" (120min)

CET 19:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "ASA Targu Mures" - "Dinamo Bucuresti" (120min)

CET 22:15h: Profi boxing: Zolani Tete vs. Paul Butler, Liverpool (Gbr) (105min)

DIGI Sport 2 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 17:25h: Handball (W): Romania, Liga Nationala: "HC Dunarea Braila" - "ASC Corona Brasov" (90min)

CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "RK Krim Mercator" - "Vardar Skopje" (90min)

CET 20:25h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Toulouse" - "Olympique Marseille" (120min)

DIGI Sport 3 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 16:45h: Volleyball (W): Romania, Divizia A1: "CSM Targoviste" - "Dinamo" (120min)

CET 18:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Galatasaray Liv Hospital" - "Real Madrid BC" (115min)

CET 20:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Unicaja Malaga" - "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" (115min)

SK 1 Slovenia



CET 15:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup: Slovakia - Slovenia, 1st day (360min)

CET 21:00h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Unicaja Malaga" - "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" (90min)

CET 22:30h: Snowboarding: "Burton US Open": Men, Slopestyle (90min)

SK 2 Serbia



CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 1st day (360min)

CET 21:25h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Sporting Braga" - "FC Porto" (120min)

SK Golf Serbia



CET 04:30h: Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 2nd day (240min)

CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 2nd day - 1st session (120min)

CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 2nd day - 2nd session (180min)

CET 19:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 2nd day (300min)

CET 04:30h (07.03.2015): Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 3rd day (240min)

HRT 2 (Croatia)



CET 13:10h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: Serbia - Croatia, 1st day (292min)

CET 18:02h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (184min)

Šport TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 04:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "LA Kings" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "RK Krim Mercator" - "Vardar Skopje" (90min)

Šport TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 20:25h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Toulouse" - "Olympique Marseille" (120min)

Šport TV 3 Slovenia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sportska TV Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Channel Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Perviy Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

RTRS (Republic of Srpska)



CET 20:50h: Handball: SEHA League: "RK Borac Banja Luka" - "HC Metalurg Skopje" (110min)

Viasat Sport Baltic



CET 18:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Galatasaray Liv Hospital" - "Real Madrid BC" (115min)

CET 20:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Unicaja Malaga" - "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" (115min)

Canal+ Sport Poland



CET 20:25h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Lech Poznan" - "Jagiellonia Bialystok" (120min)

CET 04:30h (07.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Dallas Mavericks" (150min)

TVP Sport



CET 09:40h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Qualification (245min)

CET 14:30h: Skeleton: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger): 3rd run (85min)

CET 15:55h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (205min)

CET 20:30h: Boxing: WSB: "Rafako Hussars Poland" - "Puerto Rico Hurricanes" (150min)

Polsat Sport



CET 19:00h: Profi boxing: "Gala Fight Exclusive Night 6", Poland (300min)

Polsat Sport Extra



CET 19:20h: Snowboarding: "Burton US Open": Women, Slopestyle (100min)

CET 22:00h: Snowboarding: "Burton US Open": Men, Slopestyle (120min)

Polsat Sport News



CET 17:55h: Volleyball: Poland, Liga Siatkowki (5th-8th Place): "Effector Kielce" - "MKS Cuprum Mundo Lubin" (120min)

nSport+ Poland



CET 17:55h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Ruch Chorzow" - "Pogon Szczecin" (120min)

CET 20:25h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Toulouse" - "Olympique Marseille" (120min)

(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis



NOT WORKING!!!

NOVA Sport Bulgaria



CET 13:00h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 1st day (210min)

CET 20:40h: Football: England, Championship: "Fulham" - "Bournemouth" (120min)

Diema Bulgaria



NO LIVE STREAMS!

RAI Sport 1



CET 15:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup: Kazakhstan - Italy, 1st day (240min)

RAI Sport 2



CET 09:35h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Qualification (260min)

CET 13:55h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Gundersen (95min)

CET 15:50h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (200min)

CET 19:55h: Futsal: Italy: "Acqua & Sapone" - "Napoli" (100min)

MBC Pro Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

Arena Sport 1 Serbia



CET 02:00h: Motorsports, Rally: WRC Mexico: SS 1, Street Stage Guanajuato (1,01km) (60min)

CET 04:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "LA Kings" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

CET 20:25h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Toulouse" - "Olympique Marseille" (120min)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia



CET 20:45h: Rugby: Rugby Union, English Premiership: "Bath Rugby" - "Sale Sharks" (120min)

Arena Sport 3 Serbia



CET 02:25h (06.03.2015): Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Atletico Nacional Medellin" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (120min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Arena Sport 4 Serbia



CET 20:50h: Handball: SEHA League: "RK Borac Banja Luka" - "HC Metalurg Skopje" (110min)

Arena Sport 5 Serbia



CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "RK Krim Mercator" - "Vardar Skopje" (90min)

(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia



CET 20:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "VfB Stuttgart" - "Hertha BSC" (120min)

(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia



CET 21:25h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Sporting Braga" - "FC Porto" (120min)

(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia



CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 1st day (360min)



TORRENT STREAM

Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)

CET 10:31h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Training for downhill (90min)

CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Training for downhill (60min)

CET 13:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Jumping (HS 130) (57min)

CET 13:57h: Football (W): Algarve Cup, Gp A: Germany - China (120min)

CET 15:57h: Football (W): Algarve Cup, Gp C: France - Denmark (120min)

CET 17:57h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Qualification (HS 130) (63min)

CET 21:30h: Boxing: 'Evil Fight Night', Berlin-Spandau (123min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 09:45h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Qualification (270min)

CET 15:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Gundersen (45min)

CET 16:00h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (180min)

CET 20:15h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "VfB Stuttgart" - "Hertha BSC" (135min)

Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)

CET 17:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Bars Kazan" - "Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "VfB Stuttgart" - "Hertha BSC" (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 18:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Fortuna Düsseldorf" - "VfL Bochum" (120min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Levante" - "SD Eibar" (120min)

NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Minnesota Golden Gophers" - "Wisconsin Badgers" (120min)

CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Connecticut Huskies" - "Memphis Tigers" (120min)

CET 19:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 2nd day (300min)

CET 04:30h (07.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Dallas Mavericks" (150min)

NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 1 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: England, Championship: "Fulham" - "Bournemouth" (120min)

Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 07:00h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: India - West Indies (540min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:30h (07.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: Pakistan - South Africa (510min)

CET 10:00h (07.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: Ireland - Zimbabwe (180min)

Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 07:30h: Rugby: Rugby Union, Super Rubgy: "Chiefs" - "Highlanders" (120min)

CET 09:35h: Rugby: Rugby Union, Super Rugby: "Brumbies" - "Western Force" (120min)

CET 13:00h: Bowls: The International Open, Blackpool: (1/2 F) (1) (180min)

CET 18:00h: Bowls: The International Open, Blackpool: (1/2 F) (2) (120min)

CET 20:30h: Rugby: Rugby League, Super League: "Wakefield Trinity Wildcats" - "St Helens" (165min)

Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 15:00h: Snooker: The World Snooker Shoot-Out: 3rd day - 1st session (150min)

CET 20:00h: Snooker: The World Snooker Shoot-Out: 3rd day - 2nd session (120min)

Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Calgary Flames" (175min)

CET 04:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "LA Kings" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

CET 09:45h: Rugby: Rugby League, NRL: "Parramatta Eels" - "Manly Sea Eagles" (120min)

CET 01:05h (07.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "New Jersey Devils" - "Columbus Blue Jackets" (175min)

CET 04:05h (07.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (145min)

CET 06:30h (07.03.2015): Rugby: Rugby League, NRL: "Newcastle Knights" - "New Zealand Warriors" (120min)

Sportmania (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Levante" - "SD Eibar" (120min)

Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)

CET 09:45h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Qualification (255min)

CET 16:00h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (190min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:25h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Toulouse" - "Olympique Marseille" (120min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "Minnesota Wild" (145min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:05h (07.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Carolina Hurricanes" - "Minnesota Wild" (175min)

CET 04:05h (07.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (145min)

Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Philadelphia Flyers" - "St. Louis Blues" (145min)

CET 04:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "LA Kings" - "Montreal Canadiens" (145min)

CET 19:05h: Ice hockey: Sweden, Allsvenskan (Final round): "Karlskrona HK" - "VIK Vasteras HK" (175min)

CET 01:35h (07.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Detroit Red Wings" - "Calgary Flames" (145min)

Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

CET 02:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Nashville Predators" - "NY Islanders" (145min)

CET 19:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Philadelphia Flyers" (175min)

CET 04:05h (07.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (145min)

Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

CET 04:30h: Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 2nd day (240min)

CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 2nd day - 1st session (120min)

CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 2nd day - 2nd session (180min)

CET 19:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 2nd day (300min)

CET 04:30h (07.03.2015): Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 3rd day (240min)

Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 1st day (360min)

CET 21:25h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Sporting Braga" - "FC Porto" (120min)

CET 04:30h (07.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Dallas Mavericks" (150min)

Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

CET 02:05h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Chicago Bulls" - "Oklahoma City Thunder" (135min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Hungary, NB I: "Paksi FC" - "Puskas Akademia" (120min)

Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

C More Live (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 1st day (360min)



IFRAME

Fenerebahçe TV

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 1 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 2 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 3 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 4 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sports 4 UK

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sports News UK

NO INFO!!!

ESPN TV UK

NO INFO!!!

BT Sport 1 UK

NO INFO!!!

BT Sport 2 UK

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Golf ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Futbol ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Deportes ES

NO INFO!!!

Gol TV Spain

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 2 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 3 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Calcio 1

NO INFO!!!

Ten Sports

NO INFO!!!

Ten Action

NO INFO!!!

Star Sports HD 1

NO INFO!!!

PTV Sports

NO INFO!!!

Golf Channel USA

NO INFO!!!

At The Races UK

NO INFO!!!

Racing UK

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 1 USA

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet World

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet One

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet Ontario

NO INFO!!!

TSN 1 Canada

NO INFO!!!

TSN 2 Canada

NO INFO!!!

ESPN USA

NO INFO!!!

ESPN 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 1

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 2

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 3

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 4

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 5

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 6

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 7

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 8

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 9

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 10

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 11 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 12 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 13 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 14 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 15 FRA

NO INFO!!!

TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)

CET 16:00h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (190min)

Eurosport 1 Germany (2)

CET 10:31h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Training for downhill (90min)

CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Training for downhill (60min)

CET 13:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Jumping (HS 130) (57min)

CET 13:57h: Football (W): Algarve Cup, Gp A: Germany - China (120min)

CET 15:57h: Football (W): Algarve Cup, Gp C: France - Denmark (120min)

CET 17:57h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Qualification (HS 130) (63min)

CET 21:30h: Boxing: 'Evil Fight Night', Berlin-Spandau (123min)

Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)

CET 20:00h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 1st day (135min)

CET 23:15h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 1st day (39min)

ARD - Das Erste (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ZDF (Peer stream)

CET 15:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Gundersen (40min)

CET 16:10h: Skeleton: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger): 3rd & 4th run (50min)

ORF 1 Austria

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 2 Austria (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!



FLASH

Galatasaray TV



NO INFO!

BursaSpor TV



NO INFO!

(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana



NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT Sport 3 Turkey



CET 02:25h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Atletico Nacional Medellin" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (120min)

CET 16:00h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 2nd day, Finals (180min)

TRT HD Turkey



CET 20:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "VfB Stuttgart" - "Hertha BSC" (120min)

NTV Spor Turkey



CET 11:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup: Turkey - S. Africa (240min)

CET 18:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Galatasaray Liv Hospital" - "Real Madrid BC" (115min)

CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "EA7-Emporio Armani Milano" - "Olympiakos BC" (115min)

NTV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Star TV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!



* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

ENJOY!!!

Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html#.VPkFVNKG-rE

gooldirecta
6th March 2015, 12:03
http://i.gyazo.com/35d1f3edbc4a251dfeca1f9390a49afc.png

Toulouse – Marseille[


Toulouse vs Olympique Marseille
France - Ligue 1
(Flash Player)
3500 Kbps (Language FR)
http://gooldirecta.ro/roja.htm