PDA

View Full Version : Pilkalive schedule 07/03



kokoman
7th March 2015, 00:06
All Acestream

http://pilkalive.weebly.com/

13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli
(OTE Sport 3HD)

13:30 Bradford City - Reading
(BT Sport 1) (Sport Klub 3HD) (beIN Sports 1HD Arabia)

14:00 Dijon - Le Havre
(beIN Sports 1HD France)

14:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskva
(NTV+ Nash Futbol) (Sport Klub 1HD) (F+ Bulgaria)

15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Zagreb
(ArenaSport 3HD Croatia) (ArenaSport 3 Serbia)

15:00 Multi Serie B
(Sky Sport 1HD Italia)

15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern München
(Canal+ Liga de Campeones) (OTE Sport 3HD) (Sport 1 Select) (NTV+ Futbol 1)

15:30 Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund
(beIN Sports 2HD France) (Sportmania) (NTV+ Futbol 3) (beIN Sports 2HD Arabia)

16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Tottenham Hotspur
(Canal+ Sport France) (Sport Klub 1HD) (OTE Sport 1HD) (Fox Sports 1HD Italia) (NTV+ Futbol 2) (Futbol 1 UA) (Viasat Sport Baltic)

16:00 Deportivo La Coruńa - Sevilla
(Canal+ Liga) (beIN Sports 1HD France) (F+ Bulgaria) (beIN Sports 1HD Arabia) (Sport Klub 3HD) (OTE Sport 2HD)

16:00 Kecskeméti TE - Diósgyőr
(Sport 1 Hungary)

16:00 Donji Srem - Partizan
(ArenaSport 1 Serbia)

16:00 Metalist - Shakhtar Donetsk
(Futbol 2 UA)

17:00 PSG - Lens
(Fox Sports 1HD Italia) (ArenaSport 3 Serbia) (Sport 1) (Sport 1 Voetbal)

17:00 Split - Slaven Koprivnica
(ArenaSport 3HD Croatia) (ArenaSport 2 Serbia)

17:00 Nordsjćlland - SřnderjyskE
(TV3 Sport 1)

17:00 Zenit - Ural
(NTV+ Nash Futbol) (Sport Klub 3HD)

18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
(Canal+ Liga) (beIN Sports 2HD France) (F+ Bulgaria) (Sport 2 Hungary) (Sky Sports 5) (OTE Sport 2HD) (Sport 1 Select) (NTV+ Futbol) (C More Live)

18:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari
(ArenaSport 4 Serbia) (NTV+ Futbol 2)

18:00 Avellino - Bari 1908
(Sky Sport 1HD Italia)

18:30 Mainz 05 - Borussia M'gladbach
(BT Sport 1) (OTE Sport 1HD) (NTV+ Futbol 3)

18:30 Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion
(BBC One) (Sport Klub 3HD) (Fox Sports 2 Netherlands)

18:30 Videoton - Nyíregyháza Spartacus
(Sport 1 Hungary)

18:30 Metalurh Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk
(Futbol 1 UA)

19:55 Multi Ligue 1
(beIN Sports 1HD France)

20:00 Elche - Almería
(Canal+ Liga) (beIN Sports 2HD France) (Sport 1 Select) (NTV+ Futbol 1) (Sport Klub 2HD) (Sky Sports 5) (OTE Sport 2HD)

20:00 Evian TG - Monaco
(Fox Sports 1HD Italia) (Sport 1)

20:00 Lokeren - Anderlecht
(ArenaSport 3HD Croatia) (ArenaSport 1 Serbia)

20:00 Tenerife - Leganés
(Sport 2 Hungary)

20:00 Basel - Thun
(Sport Klub 3HD)

20:15 Vitória Setúbal - Belenenses
(Telekanal Futbol)

20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha
(CT Sport)

20:45 Milan - Hellas Verona
(Sky Sport 1HD Italia) (BT Sport 1) (OTE Sport 1HD) (Fox Sports 2 Netherlands) (NTV+ Futbol 3) (Futbol 1 UA)

22:00 Granada - Málaga
(OTE Sport 2HD) (beIN Sports 2HD France) (Sport 2 Hungary) (Sport Klub 3HD) (NTV+ Futbol 1)

22:30 Palmeiras - Bragantino
(ArenaSport 3HD Croatia) (Canal+ Liga de Campeones) (ArenaSport 3 Serbia) (Futbol 2 UA)

01:00 New Orleans Pelicans - Memphis Grizzlies
(Canal+ Deportes)

01:30 Cleveland Cavaliers - Phoenix Suns
(beIN Sports 1HD France)

streamingsports
7th March 2015, 02:15
Queens Park Rangers vs Tottenham Hotspur
England - Premier League
(Flash Player) Android Tablet Ipfone
2200 Kbps (Language es)
http://onlinesportstv.ml/channel-1/
----------------------------
Athletic Club vs Real Madrid
La Liga
(Flash Player) Android Tablet Ipfone
2200 Kbps (Language es)
http://onlinesportstv.ml/channel-1/
--------------------------------
Milan vs Hellas Verona
Italy - Serie A
(Flash Player) Android Tablet Ipfone
Language Italy
2200 Kbps
http://onlinesportstv.ml/channel-1/