bericrasa
8th March 2015, 02:52
Schedule for Sunday, 8th March, 2015.
VLC
NTV+ Sport Plus
CET 09:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, Gp 1: Russia - Denmark, 3rd day (130min)
CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "FK Krasnodar" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
NTV+ Sport Soyuz
NO LIVE STREAMS!
KHL TV
CET 12:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (150min)
(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD
CET 12:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (150min)
Eurosport 1 Russia
CET 09:00h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (91min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (45min)
CET 13:55h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (115min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (55min)
CET 19:01h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 1st race (60min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 2nd race (71min)
CET 22:01h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (119min)
Eurosport 2 BL Russia
CET 11:30h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (236min)
CET 15:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)
CET 19:30h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Highlights" (60min)
CET 20:30h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (89min)
Russia 2 Sport (1)
CET 12:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Traktor Chelyabinsk" - "Sibir Novosibirsk" (140min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (50min)
NTV+ Futbol 1
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
NTV+ Futbol 2
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Udinese" - "Torino" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
NTV+ Sport
CET 07:45h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (165min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (85min)
CET 11:55h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (55min)
NTV+ Sport Online
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV+ Basketball
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV+ Tennis
CET 09:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, Gp 1: Russia - Denmark, 3rd day (180min)
CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 3rd day (180min)
NTV+ Nash Futbol
CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "FK Krasnodar" (120min)
CET 13:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Dynamo Moscow" - "FC UFA" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "FC Rostov" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (120min)
HD Sport
CET 07:45h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (165min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (75min)
CET 11:45h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (100min)
CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 3rd day (180min)
Boec
NO LIVE STREAMS!
(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia
CET 13:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Saint Etienne" - "Lorient" (120min)
CET 15:55h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (60min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
Telekanal Sport Russia
CET 15:05h: Bobsleigh/Skeleton: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger) (65min)
CET 17:05h: Bobsleigh/Skeleton: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger) (55min)
CET 18:00h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (250min)
Telekanal Futbol Russia
CET 16:55h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Arouca" - "Benfica" (120min)
CET 20:10h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Boavista FC" - "Vitoria Guimaraes" (120min)
Fight Club TV
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Russia
CET 00:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Louisville Cardinals" - "Virginia Cavaliers" (120min)
CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (150min)
CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Los Angeles Clippers" (130min)
CET 22:45h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (75min)
NTV+ Futbol 3
CET 13:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "FSV Frankfurt" - "Darmstadt 98" (120min)
CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (120min)
Futbol 1 Ukraine
CET 12:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Olimpik Donetsk" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (120min)
CET 15:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Vorskla Poltava" - "Goverla-Uzhgorod" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
Futbol 2 Ukraine
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sport 1 Ukraine
CET 12:55h: Basketball: Ukraine, Superleague: "BC Goverla" - "BC Odessa" (115min)
Sport 2 Ukraine
NO LIVE STREAMS!
X Sport UA
Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!
CT Sport
CET 07:45h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (255min)
CET 12:15h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (60min)
CET 13:15h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (40min)
CET 13:55h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (125min)
CET 16:00h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (40min)
CET 16:40h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (120min)
CET 18:40h: Football: Czech Republic, 1. Liga: "Sparta Prague" - "Dukla Prague" (120min)
Sport 5 CZ
CET 15:55h: Basketball: VTB League: "UNICS Kazan" - "CEZ Basket Nymburk" (115min)
Fanda TV CZ
NO LIVE STREAMS!
DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Universitatea Cluj" - "Concordia Chiajna" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "FC Viitorul Constanta" - "Universitatea Craiova" (120min)
CET 19:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Steaua Bucuresti" - "CFR Cluj" (120min)
DIGI Sport 2 Romania (Only in Romania!)
CET 11:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BMW Malaysian Open", Kuala Lumpur (175min)
CET 13:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "IK Savehof" - "Metz Moselle Lorraine" (90min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Viborg HK" - "Larvik HK" (90min)
CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Gyori Audi ETO KC" - "HCM Baia Mare" (90min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
DIGI Sport 3 Romania (Only in Romania!)
CET 10:40h: Handball: EHF Cup, Gp B: "HCM Constanta" - "Fraikin BM Granollers" (90min)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Guingamp" - "Lille" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Basketball: Romania, Liga Nationala: "BCM U Pitesti" - "CSU Asesoft Ploiesti" (105min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
SK 1 Slovenia
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Handball: EHF Cup, Gp A: "RK Gorenje" - "Pfadi Winterthur" (90min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
SK 2 Serbia
CET 12:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Olimpik Donetsk" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Denmark, Superligaen: "AaB Aalborg" - "Randers FC" (100min)
CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Los Angeles Clippers" (130min)
SK Golf Serbia
CET 04:30h: Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 4th day (240min)
CET 11:00h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 4th day (270min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (360min)
HRT 2 (Croatia)
CET 13:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: Serbia - Croatia, 3rd day (130min)
CET 15:10h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (155min)
port TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 05:55h: Motocross, MX2: FIM WCH Thailand: 1st run (60min)
CET 06:55h: Motocross, MXGP: FIM WCH Thailand: 1st run (60min)
CET 08:55h: Motocross, MX2: FIM WCH Thailand: 2nd run (60min)
CET 09:55h: Motocross, MXGP: FIM WCH Thailand: 2nd run (60min)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 19:00h: Motorsports, Rally: WRC Mexico: SS 21, El Brinco 3 (Power Stage) (8,25km) (65min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
port TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 12:35h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Fiatc Joventut" - "Real Madrid BC" (130min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Osijek" - "HNK Hajduk Split" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Basketball: Liga ABA: "KK Zadar" - "KK Cedevita Zagreb" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
port TV 3 Slovenia
NOT WORKING!!!
Sportska TV Croatia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Fight Channel Croatia
CET 01:29h: Boxing: WSB: "Venezuela Caciques" - "Astana Arlans" (125min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Perviy Russia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
RTRS (Republic of Srpska)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Baltic
CET 12:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (155min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 21:00h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "Kobalt Tools 400" (210min)
Canal+ Sport Poland
CET 01:30h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Cleveland Cavaliers" - "Phoenix Suns" (150min)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 15:25h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala" - "Korona Kielce" (120min)
CET 17:55h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Slask Wroclaw" - "Legia Warszawa" (120min)
TVP Sport
CET 07:50h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (35min)
CET 09:30h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (30min)
CET 11:00h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (95min)
CET 14:20h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (245min)
Polsat Sport
CET 02:00h: Profi boxing: Zou Shiming vs Amnat Ruenroeng (120min)
CET 14:40h: Volleyball: Poland, Liga Siatkowki (Playoffs): "Asseco Resovia Rzeszow" - "Jastrzebski Wegiel" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Handball (W): Poland, Superliga: "EB Start Elblag" - "MKS Zaglebie Lubin" (105min)
Polsat Sport Extra
CET 13:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (65min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (70min)
CET 19:00h: Motorsports, Rally: WRC Mexico: SS 21, El Brinco 3 (Power Stage) (8,25km) (60min)
CET 20:00h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (140min)
Polsat Sport News
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 17:30h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (145min)
CET 19:55h: Basketball: Poland, PLK: "Jezioro Tarnobrzeg" - "Asseco Prokom Gdynia" (115min)
nSport+ Poland
CET 16:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Viborg HK" - "Larvik HK" (90min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis
NOT WORKING!!!
NOVA Sport Bulgaria
CET 14:30h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 3rd day (150min)
CET 20:15h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 3rd day (225min)
Diema Bulgaria
CET 12:25h: Football: Bulgaria, A PFG: "Lokomotiv Plovdiv" - "Botev Plovdiv" (120min)
RAI Sport 1
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 14:55h: Rugby: Italy, Eccellenza: "Viadana" - "San Donŕ" (125min)
CET 16:55h: Vollyball: Italy, SuperLeaga: "Calzedonia Verona" - "Exprivia Molfetta" (120min)
CET 20:25h: Basketball: Italy, Serie A: "Juvecaserta" - "Upea Capo D'orlando" (115min)
RAI Sport 2
CET 09:10h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (105min)
CET 13:00h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (320min)
CET 18:20h: Waterpolo (W): Italy, Cup (F4): Final (95min)
CET 19:55h: Futsal: Italy, Coppa Italia A2: "Villorba" - "Treviso" (110min)
MBC Pro Sports 1
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 2
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 3
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 4
NO INFO!!!
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
CET 02:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Serbia, Superliga: "OFK Beograd" - "FK Napredak" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Basketball (W): Serbia, Cup: Final (115min)
CET 19:10h: Waterpolo: Adriatic League: "Jadran" - "Radnicki" (80min)
CET 01:25h (09.03.2015): Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "Colon de Santa Fe" - "Boca Juniors" (120min)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
CET 11:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "Dinamo Volgograd" - "Thuringer HC" (90min)
CET 13:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Saint Etienne" - "Lorient" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Viborg HK" - "Larvik HK" (90min)
CET 18:25h: Football: Greece, Super League: "Panathinaikos" - "PAOK" (120min)
CET 22:10h: Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "River Plate" - "Union de Santa Fe" (120min)
CET 00:35h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
CET 14:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Osijek" - "HNK Hajduk Split" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Zadar" - "NK Istra 1961" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
CET 12:35h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Fiatc Joventut" - "Real Madrid BC" (140min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 17:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "TSV Hannover Burgdorf" - "Rhein Neckar Lowen" (90min)
CET 19:00h: Motorsports, Rally: WRC Mexico: SS 21, El Brinco 3 (Power Stage) (8,25km) (65min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
Arena Sport 5 Serbia
CET 13:25h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Herbalife Gran Canaria" - "Barcelona" (115min)
CET 15:25h: Basketball: Greece, A1: "Panathinaikos BC" - "PAOK BC" (115min)
(Canceled): Football: Bosnia, Premier League: "iroki Brijeg" - "eljeznicar" (120min)
CET 19:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Sao Paulo" - "Corinthians" (120min)
(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia
CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (120min)
CET 20:10h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Boavista FC" - "Vitoria Guimaraes" (120min)
(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia
NO INFO!!!
(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia
NO INFO!!!
TORRENT STREAM
Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)
CET 09:00h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (91min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (45min)
CET 13:55h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (115min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (55min)
CET 19:01h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 1st race (60min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 2nd race (71min)
CET 22:01h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (119min)
Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:30h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (236min)
CET 15:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)
CET 19:30h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Highlights" (60min)
CET 20:30h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (89min)
Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Traktor Chelyabinsk" - "Sibir Novosibirsk" (140min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (50min)
NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Udinese" - "Torino" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "FK Krasnodar" (120min)
CET 13:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Dynamo Moscow" - "FC UFA" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "FC Rostov" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (120min)
Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 00:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Louisville Cardinals" - "Virginia Cavaliers" (120min)
CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (150min)
CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Los Angeles Clippers" (130min)
CET 22:45h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (75min)
NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "FSV Frankfurt" - "Darmstadt 98" (120min)
CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (120min)
Futbol 1 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Olimpik Donetsk" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (120min)
CET 15:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Vorskla Poltava" - "Goverla-Uzhgorod" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:40h: Football: Scotland, Scottish Cup: "Hibernian" - "Berwick Rangers" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Scotland, Scottish Cup: "Dundee United" - "Celtic" (120min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (300min)
Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 04:00h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: Australia - Sri Lanka (540min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
CET 04:00h (09.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: England - Bangladesh (540min)
Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:00h: Badminton: "All England Open Badminton Championships", Finals (300min)
CET 21:55h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (120min)
CET 23:55h: Football: USA, MLS: "Sporting Kansas City" - "New York Red Bulls" (120min)
Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "Buffalo Sabres" (175min)
CET 05:55h: Rugby: Rugby League, NRL: "Penrith Panthers" - "Canterbury Bulldogs" (120min)
CET 08:25h: Rugby: Rugby League, NRL: "Cronulla Sharks" - "Canberra Raiders" (120min)
CET 14:55h: GAA: "Clare" - "Tipperary" (110min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "Kobalt Tools 400" (240min)
CET 00:35h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)
Sportmania (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Vollyball: Italy, SuperLeaga: "Calzedonia Verona" - "Exprivia Molfetta" (120min)
Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)
CET 19:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Sao Paulo" - "Corinthians" (120min)
CET 22:10h: Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "River Plate" - "Union de Santa Fe" (120min)
(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:45h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (270min)
CET 18:50h: Motobikes: "Trial Enduro Indoor Barcelona" (125min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Segunda Division: "Alcorcon AD" - "Recreativo Huelva" (120min)
Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Saint Etienne" - "Lorient" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Denmark, Superligaen: "AaB Aalborg" - "Randers FC" (100min)
Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Florida Panthers" - "New York Islanders" (145min)
CET 04:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Vancouver Canucks" (145min)
CET 17:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "TSV Hannover Burgdorf" - "Rhein Neckar Lowen" (90min)
CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Gyori Audi ETO KC" - "HCM Baia Mare" (90min)
CET 20:30h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "Kobalt Tools 400" (180min)
CET 00:05h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Ottawa Senators" - "Calgary Flames" (145min)
Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "St. Louis Blues" (145min)
CET 04:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Los Angeles Kings" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (145min)
CET 16:05h: Ice hockey: Sweden, Allsvenskan (Final round): "VIK Vasteras HK" - "Karlskrona HK" (175min)
CET 20:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Carolina Hurricanes" - "Edmonton Oilers" (145min)
CET 23:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Minnesota Wild" - "Colorado Avalanche" (145min)
Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Nashville Predators" - "Winnipeg Jets" (145min)
CET 04:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Vancouver Canucks" (145min)
CET 17:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Detroit Red Wings" (145min)
CET 22:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "New Jersey Devils" - "Philadelphia Flyers" (145min)
CET 00:35h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)
Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)
CET 00:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Puerto Rico Open", 3rd day (180min)
CET 04:30h: Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 4th day (270min)
CET 11:00h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 4th day (270min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (360min)
CET 00:00h (09.03.2015): Golf: PGA Tour: "Puerto Rico Open", 4th day (180min)
Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)
CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Scotland, Scottish Cup: "Dundee United" - "Celtic" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Greece, Super League: "Panathinaikos BC" - "PAOK BC" (115min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "Buffalo Sabres" (175min)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)
CET 15:55h: Handball (W): EHF Cup: "Erd" - "Team Esbjerg" (90min)
CET 18:25h: Football: Hungary, NB I: "Debreceni VSC" - "Ujpest FC" (120min)
C More Live (Torrent Stream)
NOT WORKING!!!
C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)
CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 3rd day (180min)
IFRAME
Fenerebahçe TV
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 1 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 2 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 3 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 4 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sports 4 UK
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sports News UK
NO INFO!!!
ESPN TV UK
NO INFO!!!
BT Sport 1 UK
NO INFO!!!
BT Sport 2 UK
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Golf ES
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Futbol ES
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Deportes ES
NO INFO!!!
Gol TV Spain
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sport 2 Italy
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sport 3 Italy
NO INFO!!!
Sky Calcio 1
NO INFO!!!
Ten Sports
NO INFO!!!
Ten Action
NO INFO!!!
Star Sports HD 1
NO INFO!!!
PTV Sports
NO INFO!!!
Golf Channel USA
NO INFO!!!
At The Races UK
NO INFO!!!
Racing UK
NO INFO!!!
FOX Sports 1 USA
NO INFO!!!
FOX Sports 2 USA
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet World
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet One
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet Ontario
NO INFO!!!
TSN 1 Canada
NO INFO!!!
TSN 2 Canada
NO INFO!!!
ESPN USA
NO INFO!!!
ESPN 2 USA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 1
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 2
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 3
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 4
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 5
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 6
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 7
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 8
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 9
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 10
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 11 ENG
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 12 ENG
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 13 FRA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 14 FRA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 15 FRA
NO INFO!!!
TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 10:45h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (85min)
CET 12:10h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (50min)
CET 13:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (65min)
CET 14:40h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (65min)
CET 15:45h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (70min)
Eurosport 1 Germany (2)
CET 09:08h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (83min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (45min)
CET 13:55h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (115min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (54min)
CET 16:44h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (136min)
CET 19:01h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 1st race (60min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 2nd race (71min)
CET 22:01h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (119min)
Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)
CET 14:55h: Basketball: Germany, BBL: "Mitteldeutscher BC" - "Bayern München" (115min)
CET 17:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "TSV Hannover Burgdorf" - "Rhein Neckar Lowen" (90min)
CET 20:15h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 3rd day (180min)
ARD - Das Erste (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
ZDF (Peer stream)
CET 10:40h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (80min)
CET 12:10h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (60min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (60min)
CET 14:10h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (100min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (100min)
CET 17:30h: Bobsleigh: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger): 4-Men, 3rd & 4th run (30min)
ORF 1 Austria
CET 10:40h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (80min)
CET 12:10h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (60min)
CET 13:20h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (60min)
CET 14:05h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (100min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Austria, Bundesliga: "FK Austria Wien" - "SK Rapid Wien" (120min)
ORF 2 Austria (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)
CET 10:40h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (61min)
CET 12:05h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (65min)
CET 13:15h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (50min)
CET 14:55h: Bobsleigh: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger): 4-Men, 3rd run (45min)
CET 15:55h: Football: Switzerland, Super League: "FC Aarau" - "FC St. Gallen" (120min)
FLASH
Galatasaray TV
NO INFO!
BursaSpor TV
NO INFO!
(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana
NO LIVE STREAMS!
TRT Sport 3 Turkey
CET 11:55h: Football: Turkey, TFF 1. Lig: "Osmanlispor" - "Giresunspor" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Turkey, TFF 1. Lig: "Adana Demirspor" - "Adanaspor" (120min)
CET 16:30h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (30min)
TRT HD Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV Spor Turkey
NO INFO!
NTV Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Star TV Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.
* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).
ENJOY!!!
Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html#.VPupsNKG_0c
VLC
NTV+ Sport Plus
CET 09:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, Gp 1: Russia - Denmark, 3rd day (130min)
CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "FK Krasnodar" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
NTV+ Sport Soyuz
NO LIVE STREAMS!
KHL TV
CET 12:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (150min)
(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD
CET 12:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (150min)
Eurosport 1 Russia
CET 09:00h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (91min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (45min)
CET 13:55h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (115min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (55min)
CET 19:01h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 1st race (60min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 2nd race (71min)
CET 22:01h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (119min)
Eurosport 2 BL Russia
CET 11:30h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (236min)
CET 15:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)
CET 19:30h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Highlights" (60min)
CET 20:30h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (89min)
Russia 2 Sport (1)
CET 12:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Traktor Chelyabinsk" - "Sibir Novosibirsk" (140min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (50min)
NTV+ Futbol 1
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
NTV+ Futbol 2
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Udinese" - "Torino" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
NTV+ Sport
CET 07:45h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (165min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (85min)
CET 11:55h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (55min)
NTV+ Sport Online
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV+ Basketball
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV+ Tennis
CET 09:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, Gp 1: Russia - Denmark, 3rd day (180min)
CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 3rd day (180min)
NTV+ Nash Futbol
CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "FK Krasnodar" (120min)
CET 13:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Dynamo Moscow" - "FC UFA" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "FC Rostov" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (120min)
HD Sport
CET 07:45h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (165min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (75min)
CET 11:45h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (100min)
CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 3rd day (180min)
Boec
NO LIVE STREAMS!
(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia
CET 13:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Saint Etienne" - "Lorient" (120min)
CET 15:55h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (60min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
Telekanal Sport Russia
CET 15:05h: Bobsleigh/Skeleton: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger) (65min)
CET 17:05h: Bobsleigh/Skeleton: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger) (55min)
CET 18:00h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (250min)
Telekanal Futbol Russia
CET 16:55h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Arouca" - "Benfica" (120min)
CET 20:10h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Boavista FC" - "Vitoria Guimaraes" (120min)
Fight Club TV
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Russia
CET 00:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Louisville Cardinals" - "Virginia Cavaliers" (120min)
CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (150min)
CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Los Angeles Clippers" (130min)
CET 22:45h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (75min)
NTV+ Futbol 3
CET 13:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "FSV Frankfurt" - "Darmstadt 98" (120min)
CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (120min)
Futbol 1 Ukraine
CET 12:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Olimpik Donetsk" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (120min)
CET 15:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Vorskla Poltava" - "Goverla-Uzhgorod" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
Futbol 2 Ukraine
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sport 1 Ukraine
CET 12:55h: Basketball: Ukraine, Superleague: "BC Goverla" - "BC Odessa" (115min)
Sport 2 Ukraine
NO LIVE STREAMS!
X Sport UA
Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!
CT Sport
CET 07:45h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (255min)
CET 12:15h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (60min)
CET 13:15h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (40min)
CET 13:55h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (125min)
CET 16:00h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (40min)
CET 16:40h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (120min)
CET 18:40h: Football: Czech Republic, 1. Liga: "Sparta Prague" - "Dukla Prague" (120min)
Sport 5 CZ
CET 15:55h: Basketball: VTB League: "UNICS Kazan" - "CEZ Basket Nymburk" (115min)
Fanda TV CZ
NO LIVE STREAMS!
DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Universitatea Cluj" - "Concordia Chiajna" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "FC Viitorul Constanta" - "Universitatea Craiova" (120min)
CET 19:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Steaua Bucuresti" - "CFR Cluj" (120min)
DIGI Sport 2 Romania (Only in Romania!)
CET 11:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BMW Malaysian Open", Kuala Lumpur (175min)
CET 13:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "IK Savehof" - "Metz Moselle Lorraine" (90min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Viborg HK" - "Larvik HK" (90min)
CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Gyori Audi ETO KC" - "HCM Baia Mare" (90min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
DIGI Sport 3 Romania (Only in Romania!)
CET 10:40h: Handball: EHF Cup, Gp B: "HCM Constanta" - "Fraikin BM Granollers" (90min)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Guingamp" - "Lille" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Basketball: Romania, Liga Nationala: "BCM U Pitesti" - "CSU Asesoft Ploiesti" (105min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
SK 1 Slovenia
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Handball: EHF Cup, Gp A: "RK Gorenje" - "Pfadi Winterthur" (90min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
SK 2 Serbia
CET 12:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Olimpik Donetsk" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Denmark, Superligaen: "AaB Aalborg" - "Randers FC" (100min)
CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Los Angeles Clippers" (130min)
SK Golf Serbia
CET 04:30h: Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 4th day (240min)
CET 11:00h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 4th day (270min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (360min)
HRT 2 (Croatia)
CET 13:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: Serbia - Croatia, 3rd day (130min)
CET 15:10h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (155min)
port TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 05:55h: Motocross, MX2: FIM WCH Thailand: 1st run (60min)
CET 06:55h: Motocross, MXGP: FIM WCH Thailand: 1st run (60min)
CET 08:55h: Motocross, MX2: FIM WCH Thailand: 2nd run (60min)
CET 09:55h: Motocross, MXGP: FIM WCH Thailand: 2nd run (60min)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 19:00h: Motorsports, Rally: WRC Mexico: SS 21, El Brinco 3 (Power Stage) (8,25km) (65min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
port TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 12:35h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Fiatc Joventut" - "Real Madrid BC" (130min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Osijek" - "HNK Hajduk Split" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Basketball: Liga ABA: "KK Zadar" - "KK Cedevita Zagreb" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
port TV 3 Slovenia
NOT WORKING!!!
Sportska TV Croatia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Fight Channel Croatia
CET 01:29h: Boxing: WSB: "Venezuela Caciques" - "Astana Arlans" (125min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Perviy Russia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
RTRS (Republic of Srpska)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Baltic
CET 12:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (155min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 21:00h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "Kobalt Tools 400" (210min)
Canal+ Sport Poland
CET 01:30h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Cleveland Cavaliers" - "Phoenix Suns" (150min)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 15:25h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala" - "Korona Kielce" (120min)
CET 17:55h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Slask Wroclaw" - "Legia Warszawa" (120min)
TVP Sport
CET 07:50h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (35min)
CET 09:30h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (30min)
CET 11:00h: Cross-country: Marathon "Smřretips Vallatips Vasaloppet", Sweden (90km) (95min)
CET 14:20h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (245min)
Polsat Sport
CET 02:00h: Profi boxing: Zou Shiming vs Amnat Ruenroeng (120min)
CET 14:40h: Volleyball: Poland, Liga Siatkowki (Playoffs): "Asseco Resovia Rzeszow" - "Jastrzebski Wegiel" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Handball (W): Poland, Superliga: "EB Start Elblag" - "MKS Zaglebie Lubin" (105min)
Polsat Sport Extra
CET 13:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (65min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (70min)
CET 19:00h: Motorsports, Rally: WRC Mexico: SS 21, El Brinco 3 (Power Stage) (8,25km) (60min)
CET 20:00h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (140min)
Polsat Sport News
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 17:30h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (145min)
CET 19:55h: Basketball: Poland, PLK: "Jezioro Tarnobrzeg" - "Asseco Prokom Gdynia" (115min)
nSport+ Poland
CET 16:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Viborg HK" - "Larvik HK" (90min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis
NOT WORKING!!!
NOVA Sport Bulgaria
CET 14:30h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 3rd day (150min)
CET 20:15h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 3rd day (225min)
Diema Bulgaria
CET 12:25h: Football: Bulgaria, A PFG: "Lokomotiv Plovdiv" - "Botev Plovdiv" (120min)
RAI Sport 1
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 14:55h: Rugby: Italy, Eccellenza: "Viadana" - "San Donŕ" (125min)
CET 16:55h: Vollyball: Italy, SuperLeaga: "Calzedonia Verona" - "Exprivia Molfetta" (120min)
CET 20:25h: Basketball: Italy, Serie A: "Juvecaserta" - "Upea Capo D'orlando" (115min)
RAI Sport 2
CET 09:10h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (105min)
CET 13:00h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (320min)
CET 18:20h: Waterpolo (W): Italy, Cup (F4): Final (95min)
CET 19:55h: Futsal: Italy, Coppa Italia A2: "Villorba" - "Treviso" (110min)
MBC Pro Sports 1
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 2
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 3
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 4
NO INFO!!!
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
CET 02:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Serbia, Superliga: "OFK Beograd" - "FK Napredak" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Basketball (W): Serbia, Cup: Final (115min)
CET 19:10h: Waterpolo: Adriatic League: "Jadran" - "Radnicki" (80min)
CET 01:25h (09.03.2015): Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "Colon de Santa Fe" - "Boca Juniors" (120min)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
CET 11:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "Dinamo Volgograd" - "Thuringer HC" (90min)
CET 13:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Saint Etienne" - "Lorient" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Viborg HK" - "Larvik HK" (90min)
CET 18:25h: Football: Greece, Super League: "Panathinaikos" - "PAOK" (120min)
CET 22:10h: Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "River Plate" - "Union de Santa Fe" (120min)
CET 00:35h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
CET 14:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Osijek" - "HNK Hajduk Split" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Zadar" - "NK Istra 1961" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
CET 12:35h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Fiatc Joventut" - "Real Madrid BC" (140min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 17:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "TSV Hannover Burgdorf" - "Rhein Neckar Lowen" (90min)
CET 19:00h: Motorsports, Rally: WRC Mexico: SS 21, El Brinco 3 (Power Stage) (8,25km) (65min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
Arena Sport 5 Serbia
CET 13:25h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Herbalife Gran Canaria" - "Barcelona" (115min)
CET 15:25h: Basketball: Greece, A1: "Panathinaikos BC" - "PAOK BC" (115min)
(Canceled): Football: Bosnia, Premier League: "iroki Brijeg" - "eljeznicar" (120min)
CET 19:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Sao Paulo" - "Corinthians" (120min)
(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia
CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (120min)
CET 20:10h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "Boavista FC" - "Vitoria Guimaraes" (120min)
(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia
NO INFO!!!
(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia
NO INFO!!!
TORRENT STREAM
Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)
CET 09:00h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (91min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (45min)
CET 13:55h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (115min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (55min)
CET 19:01h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 1st race (60min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 2nd race (71min)
CET 22:01h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (119min)
Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:30h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (236min)
CET 15:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)
CET 19:30h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Highlights" (60min)
CET 20:30h: Speed skating: ISU Allround WCH Calgary (Can) (89min)
Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Traktor Chelyabinsk" - "Sibir Novosibirsk" (140min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (50min)
NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Udinese" - "Torino" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "FK Krasnodar" (120min)
CET 13:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Dynamo Moscow" - "FC UFA" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "FC Rostov" - "Lokomotiv Moscow" (120min)
Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 00:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "Louisville Cardinals" - "Virginia Cavaliers" (120min)
CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (150min)
CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Golden State Warriors" - "Los Angeles Clippers" (130min)
CET 22:45h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (75min)
NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "FSV Frankfurt" - "Darmstadt 98" (120min)
CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "1. FC Köln" - "Eintracht Frankfurt" (120min)
CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Paderborn" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (120min)
Futbol 1 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Olimpik Donetsk" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (120min)
CET 15:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Vorskla Poltava" - "Goverla-Uzhgorod" (120min)
CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Napoli" - "Inter" (120min)
Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Chievo Verona" - "Roma" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:40h: Football: Scotland, Scottish Cup: "Hibernian" - "Berwick Rangers" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Scotland, Scottish Cup: "Dundee United" - "Celtic" (120min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (300min)
Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 04:00h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: Australia - Sri Lanka (540min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
CET 04:00h (09.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: England - Bangladesh (540min)
Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:00h: Badminton: "All England Open Badminton Championships", Finals (300min)
CET 21:55h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (120min)
CET 23:55h: Football: USA, MLS: "Sporting Kansas City" - "New York Red Bulls" (120min)
Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "Buffalo Sabres" (175min)
CET 05:55h: Rugby: Rugby League, NRL: "Penrith Panthers" - "Canterbury Bulldogs" (120min)
CET 08:25h: Rugby: Rugby League, NRL: "Cronulla Sharks" - "Canberra Raiders" (120min)
CET 14:55h: GAA: "Clare" - "Tipperary" (110min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "Kobalt Tools 400" (240min)
CET 00:35h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)
Sportmania (Torrent Stream)
CET 12:25h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Cesena" - "Palermo" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Vollyball: Italy, SuperLeaga: "Calzedonia Verona" - "Exprivia Molfetta" (120min)
Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)
CET 19:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Sao Paulo" - "Corinthians" (120min)
CET 22:10h: Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "River Plate" - "Union de Santa Fe" (120min)
(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:45h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (270min)
CET 18:50h: Motobikes: "Trial Enduro Indoor Barcelona" (125min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Segunda Division: "Alcorcon AD" - "Recreativo Huelva" (120min)
Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)
CET 13:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Saint Etienne" - "Lorient" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Denmark, Superligaen: "AaB Aalborg" - "Randers FC" (100min)
Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Florida Panthers" - "New York Islanders" (145min)
CET 04:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Vancouver Canucks" (145min)
CET 17:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "TSV Hannover Burgdorf" - "Rhein Neckar Lowen" (90min)
CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "Gyori Audi ETO KC" - "HCM Baia Mare" (90min)
CET 20:30h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "Kobalt Tools 400" (180min)
CET 00:05h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Ottawa Senators" - "Calgary Flames" (145min)
Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "St. Louis Blues" (145min)
CET 04:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Los Angeles Kings" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (145min)
CET 16:05h: Ice hockey: Sweden, Allsvenskan (Final round): "VIK Vasteras HK" - "Karlskrona HK" (175min)
CET 20:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Carolina Hurricanes" - "Edmonton Oilers" (145min)
CET 23:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Minnesota Wild" - "Colorado Avalanche" (145min)
Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Nashville Predators" - "Winnipeg Jets" (145min)
CET 04:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Vancouver Canucks" (145min)
CET 17:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Detroit Red Wings" (145min)
CET 22:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "New Jersey Devils" - "Philadelphia Flyers" (145min)
CET 00:35h (09.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)
Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)
CET 00:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Puerto Rico Open", 3rd day (180min)
CET 04:30h: Golf (W): LPGA Tour: "HSBC Championship", 4th day (270min)
CET 11:00h: Golf: European Tour: "Africa Open 2015", 4th day (270min)
CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "WGC Cadillac Championship", 4th day (360min)
CET 00:00h (09.03.2015): Golf: PGA Tour: "Puerto Rico Open", 4th day (180min)
Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)
CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: "North Carolina Tar Heels" - "Duke Blue Devils" (120min)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Scotland, Scottish Cup: "Dundee United" - "Celtic" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Greece, Super League: "Panathinaikos BC" - "PAOK BC" (115min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)
CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Sociedad" - "Espanyol" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Montpellier" - "Olympique Lyon" (120min)
Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "Buffalo Sabres" (175min)
CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Barcelona" - "Rayo Vallecano" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Ajax" - "SBV Excelsior" (120min)
CET 16:55h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Villarreal" - "Celta de Vigo" (120min)
CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Atletico Madrid" - "Valencia" (120min)
Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)
CET 15:55h: Handball (W): EHF Cup: "Erd" - "Team Esbjerg" (90min)
CET 18:25h: Football: Hungary, NB I: "Debreceni VSC" - "Ujpest FC" (120min)
C More Live (Torrent Stream)
NOT WORKING!!!
C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)
CET 14:00h: Tennis: Davis Cup, World Group: United Kingdom - USA, 3rd day (180min)
IFRAME
Fenerebahçe TV
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 1 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 2 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 3 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 4 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sports 4 UK
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sports News UK
NO INFO!!!
ESPN TV UK
NO INFO!!!
BT Sport 1 UK
NO INFO!!!
BT Sport 2 UK
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Golf ES
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Futbol ES
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Deportes ES
NO INFO!!!
Gol TV Spain
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sport 2 Italy
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sport 3 Italy
NO INFO!!!
Sky Calcio 1
NO INFO!!!
Ten Sports
NO INFO!!!
Ten Action
NO INFO!!!
Star Sports HD 1
NO INFO!!!
PTV Sports
NO INFO!!!
Golf Channel USA
NO INFO!!!
At The Races UK
NO INFO!!!
Racing UK
NO INFO!!!
FOX Sports 1 USA
NO INFO!!!
FOX Sports 2 USA
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet World
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet One
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet Ontario
NO INFO!!!
TSN 1 Canada
NO INFO!!!
TSN 2 Canada
NO INFO!!!
ESPN USA
NO INFO!!!
ESPN 2 USA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 1
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 2
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 3
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 4
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 5
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 6
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 7
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 8
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 9
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 10
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 11 ENG
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 12 ENG
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 13 FRA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 14 FRA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 15 FRA
NO INFO!!!
TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 10:45h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (85min)
CET 12:10h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (50min)
CET 13:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (65min)
CET 14:40h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (65min)
CET 15:45h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (70min)
Eurosport 1 Germany (2)
CET 09:08h: Cross-country: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): 15km classic (83min)
CET 10:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (90min)
CET 12:00h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (70min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (45min)
CET 13:55h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (115min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (54min)
CET 16:44h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Liverpool" - "Blackburn Rovers" (136min)
CET 19:01h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 1st race (60min)
CET 20:00h: Motorsport: FIA WTCC Termas de Río Hondo (ARG): 2nd race (71min)
CET 22:01h: Football: USA, MLS: "Orlando City SC" - "New York City FC" (119min)
Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)
CET 14:55h: Basketball: Germany, BBL: "Mitteldeutscher BC" - "Bayern München" (115min)
CET 17:10h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "TSV Hannover Burgdorf" - "Rhein Neckar Lowen" (90min)
CET 20:15h: Darts: Open Championship of Great Britain, 3rd day (180min)
ARD - Das Erste (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
ZDF (Peer stream)
CET 10:40h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (80min)
CET 12:10h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (60min)
CET 13:10h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (60min)
CET 14:10h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (100min)
CET 15:50h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 10km Pursuit (100min)
CET 17:30h: Bobsleigh: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger): 4-Men, 3rd & 4th run (30min)
ORF 1 Austria
CET 10:40h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (80min)
CET 12:10h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (60min)
CET 13:20h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (60min)
CET 14:05h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Lahti (FIN): Men (HS 130) (100min)
CET 16:25h: Football: Austria, Bundesliga: "FK Austria Wien" - "SK Rapid Wien" (120min)
ORF 2 Austria (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)
CET 10:40h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kvitfjell (NOR): Super-G (61min)
CET 12:05h: Alpine Skiing (W): FIS WC Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Super-G (65min)
CET 13:15h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km Pursuit (50min)
CET 14:55h: Bobsleigh: FIBT WCH Winterberg (Ger): 4-Men, 3rd run (45min)
CET 15:55h: Football: Switzerland, Super League: "FC Aarau" - "FC St. Gallen" (120min)
FLASH
Galatasaray TV
NO INFO!
BursaSpor TV
NO INFO!
(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana
NO LIVE STREAMS!
TRT Sport 3 Turkey
CET 11:55h: Football: Turkey, TFF 1. Lig: "Osmanlispor" - "Giresunspor" (120min)
CET 14:25h: Football: Turkey, TFF 1. Lig: "Adana Demirspor" - "Adanaspor" (120min)
CET 16:30h: Athletics: EAA Indoor ECH Prague (CZE): 4th day (30min)
TRT HD Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV Spor Turkey
NO INFO!
NTV Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Star TV Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.
* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).
ENJOY!!!
Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html#.VPupsNKG_0c