PDA

View Full Version : LiveSports Schedule - 09.03.2015



bericrasa
9th March 2015, 04:00
Schedule for Monday, 9th March, 2015.

VLC

NTV+ Sport Plus



CET 13:15h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Rubin Kazan" - "Arsenal Tula" (145min)

NTV+ Sport Soyuz



NO LIVE STREAMS!

KHL TV



CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (150min)

(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD



CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (150min)

Eurosport 1 Russia



CET 00:13h: Football: USA, MLS: "Sporting Kansas City" - "New York Red Bulls" (138min)

CET 14:02h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 1: Saint Rémy lès Chevreuse - Contres (192km) (118min)

CET 16:55h: Ski Jumping (M): FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Qualification (HS 127) (33min)

CET 17:27h: Football: "Eurogoals" (52min)

CET 18:20h: Football (W): Algarve Cup: Brazil - Germany (128min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia



CET 14:55h: Football (W): Algarve Cup: Japan - France (125min)

CET 18:15h: Football (W): Algarve Cup: Sweden - China (135min)

CET 20:31h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Karlsruher SC" - "RB Leipzig" (120min)

CET 22:30h: Football: "Eurogoals" (19min)

Russia 2 Sport (1)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Futbol 1



CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 2



CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Cordoba CF" - "Getafe" (120min)

NTV+ Sport



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Sport Online



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Basketball



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Tennis



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Nash Futbol



CET 10:45h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Amkar Perm" - "Torpedo Moscow" (150min)

CET 13:15h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Rubin Kazan" - "Arsenal Tula" (150min)

CET 15:45h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Kuban Krasnodar" - "Mordovia Saransk" (140min)

HD Sport



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Boec



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia



CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (120min)

Telekanal Sport Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Telekanal Futbol Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Club TV



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:00h (10.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 03:00h (10.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Phoenix Suns" - "Golden State Warriors" (135min)

CET 05:15h (10.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (75min)

NTV+ Futbol 3



CET 20:10h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Karlsruher SC" - "RB Leipzig" (120min)

Futbol 1 Ukraine



CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

Futbol 2 Ukraine



CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (120min)

Sport 1 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

X Sport UA



Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

CT Sport



CET 20:05h: Volleyball: Czech Republic, Extraliga: "VK Karlovarsko" - "Aero Odolena Voda" (120min)

Sport 5 CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fanda TV CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Petrolul Ploiesti" - "CSM Studentesc Iasi" (120min)

CET 19:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Gaz Metan Medias" - "Rapid Bucuresti" (120min)

DIGI Sport 2 Romania



CET 16:55h: Basketball: Romania, Liga Nationala: "Steaua" - "BC Mures" (115min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

DIGI Sport 3 Romania



CET 18:40h: Handball: Romania, Liga Nationala: "Steaua" - "Poli Timisoara" (110min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Cordoba CF" - "Getafe" (120min)

Dolce Sport 1 Romania



CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Petrolul Ploiesti" - "CSM Studentesc Iasi" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

Dolce Sport HD Romania



CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Petrolul Ploiesti" - "CSM Studentesc Iasi" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

Dolce Sport 2 Romania



CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

Dolce Sport 3 Romania



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Dolce Sport 4 Romania



NO LIVE STREAMS!

SK 1 Slovenia



CET 17:55h: Basketball: Turkey, TBL: "Istanbul BB" - "Anadolu Efes Istanbul" (115min)

CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (120min)

SK 2 Serbia



CET 19:25h: Basketball: Turkey, TBL: "Galatasaray Liv Hospital" - "Fenerbahce Ulker" (75min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Cordoba CF" - "Getafe" (120min)

SK Golf Serbia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

HRT 2 (Croatia)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Šport TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

Šport TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 17:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Lokomotiva Zagreb" - "HNK Rijeka" (120min)

CET 20:25h: Basketball: Liga ABA: "KK Mega Vizura" - "Partizan Beograd" (120min)

Sportska TV Croatia



CET 17:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Lokomotiva Zagreb" - "HNK Rijeka" (120min)

Fight Channel Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Perviy Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

RTRS (Republic of Srpska)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Baltic



CET 17:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (155min)

CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (120min)

Canal+ Sport Poland



CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 03:00h (10.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Phoenix Suns" - "Golden State Warriors" (165min)

TVP Sport



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Polsat Sport



CET 17:55h: Volleyball: Poland, Liga Siatkowki (Placement 5-8): "MKS Banimex Bedzin" - "Delecta Bydgoszcz" (120min)

Polsat Sport Extra



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Polsat Sport News



NO LIVE STREAMS!

nSport+ Poland



CET 17:55h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Gornik Leczna" - "Cracovia Krakow" (120min)

(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis



CET 01:00h: Tennis (WTA): "Abierto Monterrey Afirme", Mexico (120min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

NOVA Sport Bulgaria



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Diema Bulgaria



CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (120min)

RAI Sport 1



CET 19:55h: Basketball: Italy, Serie A: "Victoria Libertas Pesaro" - "Banco Di Sardegna Sassari" (115min)

RAI Sport 2



CET 13:55h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 1: Saint Rémy lès Chevreuse - Contres (192km) (140min)

MBC Pro Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

Arena Sport 1 Serbia



CET 01:25h: Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "Colon de Santa Fe" - "Boca Juniors" (120min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Arena Sport 2 Serbia



CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Arena Sport 3 Serbia



CET 17:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Lokomotiva Zagreb" - "HNK Rijeka" (120min)

CET 01:05h (10.03.2015): Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "Estudiantes de La Plata" - "San Lorenzo" (120min)

Arena Sport 4 Serbia



CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

Arena Sport 5 Serbia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia



NO INFO!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia



NO INFO!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia



NO INFO!!!



TORRENT STREAM

Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:13h: Football: USA, MLS: "Sporting Kansas City" - "New York Red Bulls" (138min)

CET 14:02h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 1: Saint Rémy lès Chevreuse - Contres (192km) (118min)

CET 16:55h: Ski Jumping (M): FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Qualification (HS 127) (33min)

CET 17:27h: Football: "Eurogoals" (52min)

CET 18:20h: Football (W): Algarve Cup: Brazil - Germany (128min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:55h: Football (W): Algarve Cup: Japan - France (125min)

CET 18:15h: Football (W): Algarve Cup: Sweden - China (135min)

CET 20:31h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Karlsruher SC" - "RB Leipzig" (120min)

CET 22:30h: Football: "Eurogoals" (19min)

Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Cordoba CF" - "Getafe" (120min)

NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 10:45h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Amkar Perm" - "Torpedo Moscow" (150min)

CET 13:15h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Rubin Kazan" - "Arsenal Tula" (150min)

CET 15:45h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Kuban Krasnodar" - "Mordovia Saransk" (140min)

Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:00h (10.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 03:00h (10.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Phoenix Suns" - "Golden State Warriors" (135min)

CET 05:15h (10.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (75min)

NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:10h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Karlsruher SC" - "RB Leipzig" (120min)

Futbol 1 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

CET 18:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Lazio" - "Fiorentina" (120min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (120min)

Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:25h: Netball: UK, Superleague: "Loughborough Lightning" - "Yorkshire Jets" (120min)

Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 04:00h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: England - Bangladesh (540min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:30h (10.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: India - Ireland (420min)

Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:00h (10.03.2015): Wrestling: "WWE: Raw, EPISODE: 1137" (195min)

Sky Sports 4 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)

CET 08:45h: Rugby: Rugby League, NRL: "St George Illawarra Dragons" - "Melbourne Storm" (135min)

CET 18:35h: Ice hockey: Sweden, SHL (Playoffs): "Brynas IF" - "Farjestads BK" (175min)

CET 00:35h (10.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

BT Sport 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Juventus" - "Sassuolo" (120min)

Sportmania (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Cordoba CF" - "Getafe" (120min)

Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 1: Saint Rémy lès Chevreuse - Contres (192km) (120min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 18:55h: Football: Denmark, Superligaen: "Vestsjaelland" - "Odense BK" (100min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Ottawa Senators" - "Calgary Flames" (145min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:35h (10.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

CET 03:05h (10.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "Anaheim Ducks" (175min)

Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

CET 19:05h: Ice hockey: Sweden, Allsvenskan (Qualify round): "Rogle BK" - "HC Vita Hasten" (175min)

CET 00:35h (10.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

CET 03:05h (10.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (175min)

Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "New York Rangers" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 03:05h (10.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "Anaheim Ducks" (175min)

Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Puerto Rico Open", 4th day (180min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (120min)

CET 00:35h (10.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HD) Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:10h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Karlsruher SC" - "RB Leipzig" (120min)



IFRAME

Fenerebahçe TV

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 1 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 2 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 3 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 4 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sports News UK

NO INFO!!!

ESPN TV UK

NO INFO!!!

BT Sport 2 UK

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Golf ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Futbol ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Deportes ES

NO INFO!!!

Gol TV Spain

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 2 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 3 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Calcio 1

NO INFO!!!

Ten Sports

NO INFO!!!

Ten Action

NO INFO!!!

Star Sports HD 1

NO INFO!!!

PTV Sports

NO INFO!!!

Golf Channel USA

NO INFO!!!

At The Races UK

NO INFO!!!

Racing UK

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 1 USA

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet World

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet One

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet Ontario

NO INFO!!!

TSN 1 Canada

NO INFO!!!

TSN 2 Canada

NO INFO!!!

ESPN USA

NO INFO!!!

ESPN 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 1

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 2

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 3

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 4

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 5

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 6

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 7

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 8

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 9

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 10

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 11 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 12 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 13 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 14 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 15 FRA

NO INFO!!!

TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Eurosport 1 Germany (2)

CET 00:00h: Football: USA, MLS: "Sporting Kansas City" - "New York Red Bulls" (138min)

CET 14:02h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 1: Saint Rémy lès Chevreuse - Contres (192km) (118min)

CET 16:55h: Ski Jumping (M): FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Qualification (HS 127) (69min)

CET 18:03h: Football (W): Algarve Cup: Brazil - Germany (150min)

CET 20:33h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Manchester United" - "Arsenal" (135min)

CET 22:48h: Football: "Eurogoals" (30min)

Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)

CET 20:10h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: "Karlsruher SC" - "RB Leipzig" (120min)

ARD - Das Erste (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ZDF (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 1 Austria

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 2 Austria (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!



FLASH

Galatasaray TV



NO INFO!

BursaSpor TV



NO INFO!

(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana



NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT Sport 3 Turkey



CET 17:55h: Football: Turkey, TFF 1. Lig: "Bucaspor" - "Kayserispor" (120min)

TRT HD Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV Spor Turkey



NO INFO!

NTV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Star TV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!



* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

ENJOY!!!

Home page: http://sport-uzivo.cf/index.html