PDA

View Full Version : LiveSports Schedule - 10.03.2015



bericrasa
10th March 2015, 03:28
Schedule for Tuesday, 10th March, 2015.

VLC

NTV+ Sport Plus



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Sport Soyuz



NO LIVE STREAMS!

KHL TV



CET 14:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Barys Astana" (150min)

(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD



CET 14:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Barys Astana" (150min)

Eurosport 1 Russia



CET 08:50h: Ski Jumping (M): FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Qualification (HS 127) (84min)

CET 14:05h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 2: ZooParc de Beauval Saint Aignan - Saint Amand Montrond (172km) (123min)

CET 17:07h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Men (HS 127) (113min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia



CET 09:57h: Basketball: "WBSC Global Baseball Match": "Samurai Japan" - "All Euro" (Game 1) (153min)

CET 15:50h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage: "Chelsea" - "Atletico Madrid" (127min)

CET 17:57h: Basketball: Eurocup, Playoffs: "Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar BC" - "Brose Baskets Bamberg" (108min)

Russia 2 Sport (1)



CET 14:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Barys Astana" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1



CET 20:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (165min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)

NTV+ Futbol 2



CET 20:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (135min)

CET 00:45h (11.03.2015): Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)

NTV+ Sport



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Sport Online



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Basketball



CET 17:45h: Basketball: Eurocup, Playoffs: "Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar BC" - "Brose Baskets Bamberg" (135min)

NTV+ Tennis



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Nash Futbol



NO LIVE STREAMS!

HD Sport



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Boec



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Telekanal Sport Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Telekanal Futbol Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Club TV



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia



CET 00:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Phoenix Suns" - "Golden State Warriors" (135min)

CET 05:15h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (75min)

CET 18:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 20:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 00:00h (11.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 02:00h (11.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 3



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 1 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 1 Ukraine



CET 12:55h: Basketball: Ukraine, Superleague: "Politekhnika Halychyna" - "Ferro-ZNTU" (115min)

Sport 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

X Sport UA



Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

CT Sport



CET 17:25h: Ice hockey: Czech Republic, 1st Liga (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (150min)

Sport 5 CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fanda TV CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Petrolul Ploiesti" - "CSM Studentesc Iasi" (120min)

CET 19:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Gaz Metan Medias" - "Rapid Bucuresti" (120min)

DIGI Sport 2 Romania



NOT WORKING!

DIGI Sport 3 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 1 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport HD Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 2 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 3 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 4 Romania



NOT WORKING!

SK 1 Slovenia



NOT WORKING!

SK 2 Serbia



NOT WORKING!

SK Golf Serbia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

HRT 2 (Croatia)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Šport TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 02:05h (11.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Colorado Avalanche" - "LA Kings" (145min)

Šport TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sportska TV Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Channel Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Perviy Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

RTRS (Republic of Srpska)



CET 20:35h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (130min)

CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (41min)

Viasat Sport Baltic



CET 14:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Barys Astana" (150min)

CET 20:35h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (130min)

Canal+ Sport Poland



CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Phoenix Suns" - "Golden State Warriors" (165min)

CET 20:35h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (130min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (75min)

TVP Sport



CET 18:25h: Ice hockey: Poland, Ekstraliga (Playoffs): "JKH GKS Jastrzebie" - "MMKS Podhale" (155min)

Polsat Sport



CET 17:55h: Handball: Poland, Superliga: "Vive Targi Kielce" - "Wisla Plock SSA" (110min)

CET 20:25h: Volleyball (W): CEV Cup: "Atom Trefl Sopot" - "Stiinta Bacau" (120min)

Polsat Sport Extra



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Polsat Sport News



NO LIVE STREAMS!

nSport+ Poland



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (125min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (75min)

(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NOVA Sport Bulgaria



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Diema Bulgaria



CET 16:25h: Football: Bulgaria, A PFG: "Lokomotiv Plovdiv" - "Botev Plovdiv" (120min)

RAI Sport 1



CET 17:45h: Figure Skating: World Junior Championships 2015 - Short Program (75min)

RAI Sport 2



CET 13:55h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 2: ZooParc de Beauval Saint Aignan - Saint Amand Montrond (172km) (125min)

CET 17:45h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Men (HS 127) (115min)

MBC Pro Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

Arena Sport 1 Serbia



CET 20:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (120min)

CET 23:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (45min)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia



CET 20:15h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "HSV Hamburg" - "SC Magdeburg" (105min)

CET 02:05h (11.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Colorado Avalanche" - "LA Kings" (145min)

Arena Sport 3 Serbia



CET 01:05h: Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "Estudiantes de La Plata" - "San Lorenzo" (120min)

CET 20:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (120min)

CET 23:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (45min)

Arena Sport 4 Serbia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Arena Sport 5 Serbia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia



NO INFO!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia



NO INFO!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia



NO INFO!!!



TORRENT STREAM

Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)

CET 08:50h: Ski Jumping (M): FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Qualification (HS 127) (84min)

CET 14:05h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 2: ZooParc de Beauval Saint Aignan - Saint Amand Montrond (172km) (123min)

CET 17:07h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Men (HS 127) (113min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 09:57h: Basketball: "WBSC Global Baseball Match": "Samurai Japan" - "All Euro" (Game 1) (153min)

CET 15:50h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage: "Chelsea" - "Atletico Madrid" (127min)

CET 17:57h: Basketball: Eurocup, Playoffs: "Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar BC" - "Brose Baskets Bamberg" (108min)

Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Barys Astana" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (165min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)

NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (135min)

CET 00:45h (11.03.2015): Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)

NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 03:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Phoenix Suns" - "Golden State Warriors" (135min)

CET 05:15h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (75min)

CET 18:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 20:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 00:00h (11.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 02:00h (11.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 1 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (115min)

Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:30h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: India - Ireland (420min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 04:00h (11.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: Scotland - Sri Lanka (540min)

Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:00h: Wrestling: "WWE: Raw, EPISODE: 1137" (195min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports 4 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (115min)

Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

CET 18:35h: Ice hockey: Sweden, SHL (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (175min)

CET 00:05h (11.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Islanders" - "NY Rangers" (175min)

BT Sport 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:30h (11.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Dallas Mavericks" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)

Sportmania (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (120min)

(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 2: ZooParc de Beauval Saint Aignan - Saint Amand Montrond (172km) (115min)

CET 22:35h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (175min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (210min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

CET 03:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "Anaheim Ducks" (175min)

CET 20:15h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "HSV Hamburg" - "SC Magdeburg" (105min)

CET 00:05h (11.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Islanders" - "NY Rangers" (175min)

Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

CET 03:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (175min)

CET 19:05h: Ice hockey: Sweden, Allsvenskan (Final round): "Karlskrona HK" - "VIK Vasteras HK" (175min)

CET 00:05h (11.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Islanders" - "NY Rangers" (175min)

Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

CET 03:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "Anaheim Ducks" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:05h (11.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "St. Louis Blues" - "Winnipeg Jets" (175min)

Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Puerto Rico Open", 4th day (180min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (115min)

CET 22:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (35min)

Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (130min)

Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "New York Islanders" (175min)

CET 20:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (165min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (45min)

CET 01:30h (11.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "Dallas Mavericks" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (180min)

Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HD) Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!



IFRAME

Fenerebahçe TV

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 1 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 2 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 3 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 4 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sports News UK

NO INFO!!!

ESPN TV UK

NO INFO!!!

BT Sport 2 UK

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Golf ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Futbol ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Deportes ES

NO INFO!!!

Gol TV Spain

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 2 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 3 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Calcio 1

NO INFO!!!

Ten Sports

NO INFO!!!

Ten Action

NO INFO!!!

Star Sports HD 1

NO INFO!!!

PTV Sports

NO INFO!!!

Golf Channel USA

NO INFO!!!

At The Races UK

NO INFO!!!

Racing UK

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 1 USA

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet World

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet One

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet Ontario

NO INFO!!!

TSN 1 Canada

NO INFO!!!

TSN 2 Canada

NO INFO!!!

ESPN USA

NO INFO!!!

ESPN 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 1

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 2

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 3

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 4

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 5

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 6

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 7

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 8

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 9

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 10

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 11 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 12 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 13 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 14 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 15 FRA

NO INFO!!!

TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Eurosport 1 Germany (2)

CET 08:45h: Ski Jumping (M): FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Qualification (HS 127) (75min)

CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 2: ZooParc de Beauval Saint Aignan - Saint Amand Montrond (172km) (120min)

CET 17:00h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Men (HS 127) (120min)

Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)

CET 18:25h: Football (Amateur): Germany, Regionalliga Bavaria: "Schweinfurt 05" - "SV Wacker Burghausen" (120min)

ARD - Das Erste (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ZDF (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 1 Austria

CET 17:25h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Kuopio (FIN): Men (HS 127) (120min)

ORF 2 Austria (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)

CET 20:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "FC Porto" - "FC Basel" (187min)



FLASH

Galatasaray TV



NO INFO!

BursaSpor TV



NO INFO!

(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana



NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT Sport 3 Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT HD Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV Spor Turkey



CET 17:55h: Basketball: Eurochallenge, Playoffs: "Trabzonspor Medical Park" - "Avtodor Saratov" (115min)

NTV Turkey



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Real Madrid" - "FC Schalke 04" (120min)

Star TV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!



* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

ENJOY!!!

Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html