PDA

View Full Version : LiveSports Schedule - 12.03.2015



bericrasa
12th March 2015, 03:48
Schedule for Thursday, 12th March, 2015.

VLC

NTV+ Sport Plus



CET 16:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Dinamo Moscow" - "Yamamay Busto Arsizio" (120min)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)

NTV+ Sport Soyuz



NO LIVE STREAMS!

KHL TV



CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "SKA St. Petersburg" - "Dynamo Moscow" (150min)

(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD



CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "CSKA Moscow" - "Jokerit Helsinki" (150min)

Eurosport 1 Russia



CET 10:45h: Ski jumping (M): FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Qualification (HS 138) (75min)

CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 138) (60min)

CET 14:45h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (90Min)

CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (45min)

CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)

CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 138) (110min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia



CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (119min)

CET 19:00h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Tignes (FRA): Halfpipe (90min)

Russia 2 Sport (1)



CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (130min)

NTV+ Futbol 1



CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Napoli" - "Dynamo Moscow" (125min)

NTV+ Futbol 2



CET 00:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

NTV+ Sport



CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 138) (85min)

CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (65min)

CET 18:45h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 138) (135min)

NTV+ Sport Online



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Basketball



CET 17:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Nizhny Novgorod BC" - "Laboral Kutxa Vitoria" (115min)

CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)

NTV+ Tennis



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Nash Futbol



NO LIVE STREAMS!

HD Sport



CET 12:15h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Tignes (FRA): Halfpipe (Qualification) (105min)

CET 14:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 138) (70min)

CET 16:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Dinamo Moscow" - "Yamamay Busto Arsizio" (120min)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)

Boec



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia



CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (130min)

CET 23:40h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Libertad Asuncion" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (115min)

Telekanal Sport Russia



CET 13:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, VHL (Playoffs): "Saryarka Karagandy" - "Ermak Angarsk" (135min)

CET 17:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Nizhny Novgorod BC" - "Laboral Kutxa Vitoria" (115min)

Telekanal Futbol Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Club TV



CET 17:55h: Combat sports (MMA): "Fight Nights", Moscow (155min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia



CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Oklahoma City Thunder" - "LA Clippers" (135min)

CET 03:15h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (45min)

CET 17:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 20:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 23:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)

NTV+ Futbol 3



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)

Futbol 1 Ukraine



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

Futbol 2 Ukraine



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)

Sport 1 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

X Sport UA



Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

CT Sport



CET 16:55h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (160min)

CET 19:35h: Ice hockey: Czech Republic, Extraliga (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (45min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

Sport 5 CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fanda TV CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (30min)

DIGI Sport 2 Romania



NOT WORKING!

DIGI Sport 3 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 1 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport HD Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 2 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 3 Romania



NOT WORKING!

Dolce Sport 4 Romania



NOT WORKING!

SK 1 Slovenia



NOT WORKING!

SK 2 Serbia



NOT WORKING!

SK Golf Serbia



CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 1st session (120min)

CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 2nd session (180min)

CET 20:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 1st day (180min)

HRT 2 (Croatia)



CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)

Šport TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (110min)

CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (145min)

Šport TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sportska TV Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Channel Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Perviy Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)



CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)

RTRS (Republic of Srpska)



CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)

Viasat Sport Baltic



CET 00:35h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (45min)

CET 17:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Nizhny Novgorod BC" - "Laboral Kutxa Vitoria" (115min)

CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)

CET 02:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (90min)

CET 06:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (100min)

Canal+ Sport Poland



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)

CET 23:40h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (40min)

TVP Sport



CET 19:45h: Equestrian: "Cavaliada", Warsaw (Pol) (105min)

Polsat Sport



CET 17:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Fenerbahce Grundig" - "Vakifbank Istanbul" (120min)

CET 19:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Volero Zurich" - "Eczacibasi Istanbul" (120min)

Polsat Sport Extra



CET 19:30h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (330min)

Polsat Sport News



NO LIVE STREAMS!

nSport+ Poland



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

CET 23:40h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (40min)

(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis



CET 19:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (720min)

NOVA Sport Bulgaria



CET 20:15h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (210min)

Diema Bulgaria



NO LIVE STREAMS!

RAI Sport 1



CET 14:10h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (140Min)

CET 16:30h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (120min)

RAI Sport 2



CET 10:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 138) (60min)

CET 15:30h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (35min)

CET 20:25h: Ice hockey: Italy, Elite A (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (155min)

MBC Pro Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

Arena Sport 1 Serbia



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)

CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (30min)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)

CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (145min)

Arena Sport 3 Serbia



CET 01:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Santos FC" - "Palmeiras" (115min)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)

Arena Sport 4 Serbia



CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Napoli" - "Dynamo Moscow" (125min)

CET 23:25h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Sao Paulo" - "Sao Bento" (125min)

Arena Sport 5 Serbia



CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (110min)

CET 23:40h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Libertad Asuncion" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (115min)

(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia



NO INFO!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia



NO INFO!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia



NO INFO!!!



TORRENT STREAM

Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)

CET 10:45h: Ski jumping (M): FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Qualification (HS 138) (75min)

CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 138) (60min)

CET 14:45h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (90Min)

CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (45min)

CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)

CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 138) (110min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (119min)

CET 19:00h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Tignes (FRA): Halfpipe (90min)

Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)

CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (130min)

NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Napoli" - "Dynamo Moscow" (125min)

NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Oklahoma City Thunder" - "LA Clippers" (135min)

CET 03:15h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (45min)

CET 17:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 20:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 23:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)

NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)

Futbol 1 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

NOT WORKING!

Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)

Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:00h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (210min)

Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:30h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: South Africa - United Arab Emirates (540min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:30h (13.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: New Zealand - Bangladesh (150min)

CET 04:00h (13.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: Afghanistan - England (540min)

Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (90min)

CET 20:30h: Rugby: Super League: "Huddersfield Giants" - "Castleford Tigers" (165min)

CET 23:15h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (435min)

Sky Sports 4 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 1st session (120min)

CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 2nd session (180min)

CET 20:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 1st day (180min)

Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 17:00h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", F1 Drivers Press Conference (30min)

CET 02:00h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (140min)

CET 06:15h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (135min)

CET 08:30h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", F1 Team Principal Press Conference (45min)

Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 02:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Calgary Flames" - "Anaheim Ducks" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (175min)

CET 03:35h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

BT Sport 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Oklahoma City Thunder" - "LA Clippers" (150min)

CET 09:25h: Football: Australia, A-League: "Adelaide United" - "Central Coast Mariners" (115min)

CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (65min)

CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)

Sportmania (Torrent Stream)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (255min)

Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (120min)

CET 18:55h: Futsal: Spain, Copa de Espana: "Elpozo Murcia FS" - "Fuconsa Jaen" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Futsal: Spain, Copa de Espana: "Inter Movistar FS" - "Club Deportivo Burela" (125min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 02:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Calgary Flames" - "Anaheim Ducks" (145min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Denmark, 1st Division: "Lyngby BK" - "Viborg FF" (120min)

CET 21:15h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (135min)

CET 02:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Colorado Avalanche" - "New Jersey Devils" (145min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (95min)

CET 20:30h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (430min)

Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "NY Rangers" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (175min)

CET 03:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "LA Kings" (175min)

Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 02:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (90min)

CET 06:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (100min)

Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "Buffalo Sabres" (145min)

CET 02:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Calgary Flames" - "Anaheim Ducks" (145min)

CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)

CET 00:35h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Montreal Canadiens" - "Ottawa Senators" (175min)

CET 03:35h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 1st session (120min)

CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 2nd session (180min)

CET 20:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 1st day (180min)

Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)

CET 02:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (90min)

CET 06:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (100min)

Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:00h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (210min)

CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)

Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

CET 17:30h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "CSKA Moscow" - "Jokerit Helsinki" (150min)

C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (720min)

(HD) Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!



IFRAME

Fenerebahçe TV

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 1 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 2 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 3 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 4 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sports News UK

NO INFO!!!

ESPN TV UK

NO INFO!!!

BT Sport 2 UK

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Golf ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Futbol ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Deportes ES

NO INFO!!!

Gol TV Spain

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 2 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 3 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Calcio 1

NO INFO!!!

Ten Sports

NO INFO!!!

Ten Action

NO INFO!!!

Star Sports HD 1

NO INFO!!!

PTV Sports

NO INFO!!!

Golf Channel USA

NO INFO!!!

At The Races UK

NO INFO!!!

Racing UK

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 1 USA

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet World

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet One

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet Ontario

NO INFO!!!

TSN 1 Canada

NO INFO!!!

TSN 2 Canada

NO INFO!!!

ESPN USA

NO INFO!!!

ESPN 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 1

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 2

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 3

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 4

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 5

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 6

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 7

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 8

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 9

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 10

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 11 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 12 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 13 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 14 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 15 FRA

NO INFO!!!

TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)

CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)

CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 138) (110min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)

Eurosport 1 Germany (2)

CET 10:45h: Ski jumping (M): FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Qualification (HS 138) (75min)

CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 138) (60min)

CET 14:45h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (90Min)

CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (45min)

CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)

CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 138) (110min)

Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)

CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (95min)

CET 21:15h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (135min)

ARD - Das Erste (Peer stream)

CET 16:05h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (55min)

CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (110min)

ZDF (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 1 Austria

CET 17:15h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (95min)

CET 19:00h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 138) (110min)

CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)

ORF 2 Austria (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)

CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (92min)

CET 20:00h: Ice Hockey: Switzerland, NLA (Playoffs): "Lausanne HC" - "SC Bern" (187min)



FLASH

Galatasaray TV



NO INFO!

BursaSpor TV



NO INFO!

(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana



NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT Sport 3 Turkey



CET 23:40h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Libertad Asuncion" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (115min)

TRT HD Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV Spor Turkey



CET 17:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Fenerbahce Grundig" - "Vakifbank Istanbul" (120min)

NTV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Star TV Turkey



CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)



* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

ENJOY!!!

Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html