PDA

View Full Version : LiveSports Schedule - 15.03.2015



bericrasa
15th March 2015, 02:56
Schedule for Sunday, 15th March, 2015.

VLC

NTV+ Sport Plus



CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "Dynamo Moscow" (120min)

CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 17:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Hellas Verona" - "Napoli" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

NTV+ Sport Soyuz



NO LIVE STREAMS!

KHL TV



CET 14:50h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Dynamo Moscow" - "SKA St. Petersburg" (150min)

(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD



CET 14:50h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Dynamo Moscow" - "SKA St. Petersburg" (150min)

Eurosport 1 Russia



CET 09:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (75min)

CET 10:30h: Cross-country (W): FIS WC Oslo (NOR): 30km freestyle MS (75min)

CET 12:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (75min)

CET 13:30h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (40min)

CET 14:10h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Oslo (NOR): Men (HS 134) (110min)

CET 16:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 15km MS (60min)

CET 22:00h: Football: USA, MLS: "NY City FC" - "NE Revolution" (120min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia



CET 10:55h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Megeve (FRA): Dual Moguls (80min)

CET 13:35h: Cycling: 73. "Paris-Nice", Stage 7: ITT Nizza - Col d’Èze (9,6km) (84Min)

CET 15:15h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Wolfsburg" - "SC Freiburg" (130min)

CET 17:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Mönchengladbach" - "Hannover 96" (125min)

CET 19:30h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Highlights" (60min)

Russia 2 Sport (1)



CET 05:45h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (150min)

CET 13:20h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (55min)

CET 14:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Dynamo Moscow" - "SKA St. Petersburg" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1



CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Almeria" - "Villarreal" (125min)

CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Genoa" - "Chievo Verona" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Inter" - "Cesena" (125min)

NTV+ Futbol 2



CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Malaga" - "Cordoba CF" (125min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Sevilla" - "Elche" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

NTV+ Sport



CET 09:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (65min)

CET 10:20h: Cross-country (W): FIS WC Oslo (NOR): 30km freestyle MS (60min)

CET 12:20h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (70min)

CET 14:00h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Oslo (NOR): Men (HS 134) (135min)

NTV+ Sport Online



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Basketball



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Tennis



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Nash Futbol



CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "Dynamo Moscow" (120min)

CET 13:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Torpedo Moscow" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (120min)

CET 16:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Rubin Kazan" - "Terek Grozny" (120min)

HD Sport



CET 09:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (65min)

CET 10:20h: Cross-country (W): FIS WC Oslo (NOR): 30km freestyle MS (60min)

CET 12:20h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (70min)

CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Everton" - "Newcastle United" (125min)

Boec



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia



CET 03:15h: Combat sports: "UFC 185" - Pettis vs. Dos Anjos (165min)

CET 13:25h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (55min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "SC Heerenveen" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Bordeaux" - "Paris St. Germain" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

Telekanal Sport Russia



CET 13:00h: Short Track Speed Skating: ISU WCH Moscow (Rus) (245min)

CET 16:25h: Volleyball: Russia, Superliga (Playoffs): "Belogorie Belgorod" - "Kuzbass Kemerovo" (125min)

Telekanal Futbol Russia



CET 17:55h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "CS Maritimo" - "Sporting CP" (125min)

CET 20:10h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "FC Porto" - "Arouca" (125min)

Fight Club TV



CET 03:00h: Combat sports: "UFC 185" - Pettis vs. Dos Anjos (180min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia



CET 01:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 03:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 17:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "LA Clippers" - "Houston Rockets" (145min)

CET 00:00h (16.03.2015): Motorsports, NHRA: "Amalie Motor Oil NHRA Gatornationals" (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 3



CET 13:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Ingolstadt" - "Karlsruher SC" (120min)

CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Wolfsburg" - "SC Freiburg" (120min)

CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Mönchengladbach" - "Hannover 96" (120min)

Futbol 1 Ukraine



CET 12:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Zorya Lugansk" - "Chernomorets Odessa" (125min)

CET 15:55h: Football: Ukraine, Premier League: "Shakhtar Donetsk" - "Olimpik Donetsk" (125min)

CET 17:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Hellas Verona" - "Napoli" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Inter" - "Cesena" (125min)

Futbol 2 Ukraine



CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

Sport 1 Ukraine



CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "Dynamo Moscow" (120min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "SC Heerenveen" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 16:40h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Dordrecht" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

CET 20:10h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "FC Porto" - "Arouca" (125min)

Sport 2 Ukraine



CET 13:55h: Handball (W): Challenge Cup: "Galytchanka LVIV" - "HC Naisa Nis" (110min)

CET 17:55h: Football: Portugal, Primeira Liga: "CS Maritimo" - "Sporting CP" (125min)

X Sport UA



Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

CT Sport



CET 10:25h: Handball: Czech Republic, Extraliga: "Hranice" - "KP Brno" (110min)

CET 16:15h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 15km MS (105min)

CET 18:00h: Ice hockey: Czech Republic, Extraliga (Playoffs): "Mountfield HK" - "HC Sparta Praha" (210min)

CET 22:30h: Basketball (W): Czech Republic, Cup: Final (100min)

Sport 5 CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fanda TV CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Almeria" - "Villarreal" (125min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "CSM Studentesc Iasi" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (120min)

CET 16:55h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "CFR Cluj" - "FC Viitorul Constanta" (125min)

CET 19:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Pandurii Targu-Jiu" - "Steaua Bucuresti" (125min)

DIGI Sport 2 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 14:25h: Football: Belgium, Pro League: "RSC Anderlecht" - "KAA Gent" (125min)

CET 16:45h: Basketball: Romania, Liga Nationala: "Energia Targu Jiu" - "U BT Cluj" (115min)

CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "HCM Baia Mare" - "Viborg HK" (110min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

CET 23:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (360min)

DIGI Sport 3 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 12:55h: Handball: Romania, Liga Nationala: "Dinamo" - "HC Vaslui" (115min)

CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Atalanta" - "Udinese" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Bordeaux" - "Paris St. Germain" (125min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Sevilla" - "Elche" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

Dolce Sport 1 Romania



CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "CSM Studentesc Iasi" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (120min)

CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "HCM Baia Mare" - "Viborg HK" (110min)

Dolce Sport HD Romania



CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "CSM Studentesc Iasi" - "FC Astra Giurgiu" (120min)

CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 2: "HCM Baia Mare" - "Viborg HK" (110min)

Dolce Sport 2 Romania



CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Basketball: Romania, Cup: All-Star Game (150min)

CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "LA Clippers" - "Houston Rockets" (145min)

Dolce Sport 3 Romania



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Dolce Sport 4 Romania



NO LIVE STREAMS!

SK Golf Serbia



CET 11:00h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 4th day (270min)

CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 4th day (300min)

HRT 2 (Croatia)



CET 12:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (75min)

CET 17:15h: Basketball: Croatia, A1 League: "KK Zagreb" - "GKK Sibenik" (115min)

Šport TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Genoa" - "Chievo Verona" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Basketball: Liga ABA: "KK Cedevita Zagreb" - "Buducnost VOLI" (115min)

CET 18:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "ZRK Buducnost" - "RK Krim Mercator" (110min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

Šport TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 12:10h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Bilbao Basket" - "Herbalife Gran Canaria" (105min)

CET 13:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Lille" - "Stade Rennais" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "HNK Rijeka" - "NK Zadar" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Inter" - "Cesena" (125min)

Sportska TV Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Channel Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Perviy Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)



CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

RTRS (Republic of Srpska)



CET 16:55h: Basketball: Liga ABA: "Igokea Aleksandrovac" - "Crvena Zvezda Telekom" (115min)

Viasat Sport Baltic



CET 02:55h: Profi boxing: Sergey Kovalev vs Jean Pascal (180min)

CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

CET 21:00h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "CampingWorld.com 500" (150min)

Canal+ Sport Poland



CET 00:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Washington Wizards" - "Sacramento Kings" (165min)

CET 17:55h: Football: Poland, Ekstraklasa: "Legia Warszawa" - "Wisla Krakow" (125min)

TVP Sport



CET 13:15h: Equestrian: "Cavaliada", Warsaw (Pol) (185min)

CET 18:25h: Ice hockey: Poland, Ekstraliga (Playoffs): "GKS Tychy" - "KH Sanok" (150min)

CET 21:05h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (250min)

Polsat Sport



CET 02:45h: Profi boxing: Sergey Kovalev vs Jean Pascal

CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

CET 13:20h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (80min)

CET 14:55h: Volleyball (W): Poland, Cup: Final (125min)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (420min)

Polsat Sport Extra



CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "Dynamo Moscow" (120min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "SC Heerenveen" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 16:40h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Dordrecht" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

Polsat Sport News



CET 13:20h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (80min)

CET 14:55h: Short Track Speed Skating: ISU WCH Moscow (Rus) (175min)

CET 19:55h: Basketball: Poland, PLK: "Trefl Sopot" - "Energa Czarni Slupsk" (115min)

nSport+ Poland



CET 13:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "Thuringer HC" - "HC Leipzig" (110min)

CET 16:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Bordeaux" - "Paris St. Germain" (125min)

CET 19:25h: Handball: Champions League: "SG Flensburg Handewitt" - "THW Kiel" (110min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis



CET 19:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (750min)

NOVA Sport Bulgaria



CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Everton" - "Newcastle United" (125min)

CET 20:15h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 4th day (225min)

Diema Bulgaria



CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

RAI Sport 1



CET 09:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (105min)

CET 11:05h: Snowboard (M/W): FIS WC Veysonnaz (SUI): Snowboardcross (55min)

CET 12:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (105min)

CET 14:00h: Cycling: "50. Tirreno-Adriatico", Stage 5: Esanatoglia - Terminillo (190km) (150Min)

CET 16:55h: Volleyball: Italy, SuperLega: "Sir Safety Perugia" - "Cucine Lube Treia" (120min)

CET 20:25h: Basketball: Italy, Serie A: "Virtus Granarolo Bologna" - "Enel Brindisi" (115min)

RAI Sport 2



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MBC Pro Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

Arena Sport 1 Serbia



CET 01:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 12:10h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Bilbao Basket" - "Herbalife Gran Canaria" (105min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Belgium, Pro League: "RSC Anderlecht" - "KAA Gent" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Handball: Champions League: "Montpellier" - "Vive Targi Kielce" (110min)

CET 19:10h: Waterpolo: Adriatic League: "Jug" - "Mladost" (80min)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia



CET 03:00h: Profi boxing: Sergey Kovalev vs Jean Pascal (150min)

CET 13:55h: Handball (W): Champions League, Gp 1: "Thuringer HC" - "HC Leipzig" (110min)

CET 16:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Bordeaux" - "Paris St. Germain" (125min)

CET 19:25h: Handball: Champions League: "SG Flensburg Handewitt" - "THW Kiel" (110min)

CET 22:10h: Football: Argentina, Primera Division: "San Lorenzo" - "Huracan" (125min)

Arena Sport 3 Serbia



CET 14:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "NK Istra 1961" - "NK Osijek" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: Croatia, 1. HNL: "HNK Rijeka" - "NK Zadar" (125min)

CET 18:55h (18.25h): Football: Greece, Super League: "Olympiacos" - "Skoda Xanthi" (95min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

Arena Sport 4 Serbia



CET 15:55h: Rugby: Six Nations: Italy - France (125min)

CET 17:55h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Unicaja Malaga" - "Valencia BC" (105min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Inter" - "Cesena" (125min)

Arena Sport 5 Serbia



CET 14:25h: Football: Belgium, Pro League: "Standard Liege" - "KRC Genk" (125min)

CET 17:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Genoa" - "Chievo Verona" (125min)

CET 19:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Ponte Preta" - "Sao Paulo" (125min)

(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia



NOT WORKING!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia



NOT WORKING!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia



NOT WORKING!!!

beIN Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 5



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 6



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 7



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 8



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 9



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 10



NO INFO!!!

ARD - Das Erste



CET 09:20h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (60min)

CET 10:25h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Megeve (FRA): Dual Moguls (20min)

CET 10:50h: Cross-country (W): FIS WC Oslo (NOR): 30km freestyle MS (70min)

CET 12:35h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (55min)

CET 13:20h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (50min)

CET 14:15h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Oslo (NOR): Men (HS 134) (110min)

CET 16:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 15km MS (60min)

ZDF



NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 1 Austria



CET 05:25h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (140min)

CET 09:25h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (75min)

CET 12:25h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (65min)

CET 13:30h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (40min)

CET 14:10h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Oslo (NOR): Men (HS 134) (110min)

CET 16:25h: Football: Austria, Bundesliga: "Red Bull Salzburg" - "SK Sturm Graz" (125min)

ORF 2 Austria



NO LIVE STREAMS!



TORRENT STREAM

Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)

CET 09:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (75min)

CET 10:30h: Cross-country (W): FIS WC Oslo (NOR): 30km freestyle MS (75min)

CET 12:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (75min)

CET 13:30h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (40min)

CET 14:10h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Oslo (NOR): Men (HS 134) (110min)

CET 16:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 15km MS (60min)

CET 22:00h: Football: USA, MLS: "NY City FC" - "NE Revolution" (120min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 10:55h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Megeve (FRA): Dual Moguls (80min)

CET 13:35h: Cycling: 73. "Paris-Nice", Stage 7: ITT Nizza - Col d’Èze (9,6km) (84Min)

CET 15:15h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Wolfsburg" - "SC Freiburg" (130min)

CET 17:26h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Mönchengladbach" - "Hannover 96" (125min)

CET 19:30h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Highlights" (60min)

Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)

CET 05:45h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (150min)

CET 13:20h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (55min)

CET 14:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Dynamo Moscow" - "SKA St. Petersburg" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Almeria" - "Villarreal" (125min)

CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Genoa" - "Chievo Verona" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Inter" - "Cesena" (125min)

NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Malaga" - "Cordoba CF" (125min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Sevilla" - "Elche" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 11:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Spartak Moscow" - "Dynamo Moscow" (120min)

CET 13:55h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Torpedo Moscow" - "Zenit St. Petersburg" (120min)

CET 16:25h: Football: Russia, Premier League: "Rubin Kazan" - "Terek Grozny" (120min)

Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 03:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 17:55h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 20:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "LA Clippers" - "Houston Rockets" (145min)

CET 00:00h (16.03.2015): Motorsports, NHRA: "Amalie Motor Oil NHRA Gatornationals" (120min)

NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 13:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Ingolstadt" - "Karlsruher SC" (120min)

CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Wolfsburg" - "SC Freiburg" (120min)

CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Mönchengladbach" - "Hannover 96" (120min)

Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 02:45h: Profi boxing: Sergey Kovalev vs Jean Pascal (195min)

CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

CET 21:55h: Football: USA, MLS: "NY City FC" - "NE Revolution" (120min)

CET 23:55h: Football: USA, MLS: "Portland Timbers" - "LA Galaxy" (120min)

Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 04:00h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: Pakistan - Ireland (540min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 13:55h: Rugby: Anglo-Welsh Cup (Playoffs): "Leicester Tigers" - "Exeter Chiefs" (125min)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (600min)

Sky Sports 4 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 11:00h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 4th day (270min)

CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 4th day (300min)

Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "PSV Eindhoven" - "FC Groningen" (125min)

CET 16:40h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "Dordrecht" - "Feyenoord" (125min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Sevilla" - "Elche" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 05:30h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (180min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Islanders" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

CET 03:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Colorado Avalanche" - "Calgary Flames" (170min)

CET 05:55h: Rugby: NRL: "South Sydney Rabbitohs" - "Sydney Roosters" (125min)

CET 08:25h: Rugby: NRL: "Canberra Raiders" - "New Zealand Warriors" (125min)

CET 14:55h: GAA: National Football League (110min)

CET 20:00h: Motorsports, NASCAR: "CampingWorld.com 500" (240min)

CET 01:05h (16.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

BT Sport 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:00h: Combat sports: "UFC 185" - PreLims (120min)

CET 03:00h: Combat sports: "UFC 185" - Pettis vs. Dos Anjos (235min)

CET 06:55h: Football: Australia, A-League: "Sydney FC" - "Brisbane Roar" (125min)

CET 14:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Genoa" - "Chievo Verona" (125min)

CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Mönchengladbach" - "Hannover 96" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

Sportmania (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "PSV Eindhoven" - "FC Groningen" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Volleyball: Italy, SuperLega: "Sir Safety Perugia" - "Cucine Lube Treia" (120min)

Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)

CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Almeria" - "Villarreal" (125min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Sevilla" - "Elche" (125min)

Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "SC Heerenveen" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Everton" - "Newcastle United" (125min)

CET 19:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Ponte Preta" - "Sao Paulo" (125min)

(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:45h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (315min)

CET 10:40h: Athletics, Cross: Spanish Junior/Senior Championship (190Min)

CET 13:50h: Cycling: 73. "Paris-Nice", Stage 7: ITT Nizza - Col d’Èze (9,6km) (55Min)

CET 14:45h: Cycling: "50. Tirreno-Adriatico", Stage 5: Esanatoglia - Terminillo (190km) (105Min)

CET 17:55h: Basketball: Spain, Spagnola ACB: "Unicaja Malaga" - "Valencia BC" (105min)

CET 19:55h: Futsal: Spain, Copa de Espana: Final (120min)

CET 00:45h (16.03.2015): Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (315min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 02:45h: Profi boxing: Sergey Kovalev vs Jean Pascal (195min)

CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

CET 15:25h: Football: Denmark, 1st Division: "AB Copenhagen" - "AGF Aarhus" (120min)

CET 19:25h: Handball: Champions League: "SG Flensburg Handewitt" - "THW Kiel" (110min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Football: England, Premier League: "Chelsea" - "Southampton" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Manchester United" - "Tottenham" (125min)

CET 19:30h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (450min)

Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Tampa Bay Lightning" - "Winnipeg Jets" (175min)

CET 03:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "LA Kings" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

CET 16:05h: Ice hockey: Sweden, SHL: "Leksands IF" - "Malmo Redhawks" (145min)

CET 22:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Rangers" - "Florida Panthers" (175min)

CET 00:35h (16.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "Boston Bruins" (175min)

Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NY Islanders" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

CET 03:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Colorado Avalanche" - "Calgary Flames" (175min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "SC Heerenveen" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: England, Premier League: "Everton" - "Newcastle United" (125min)

CET 22:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Columbus Blue Jackets" - "Carolina Hurricanes" (175min)

CET 01:05h (16.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Anaheim Ducks" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)

Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

CET 11:00h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 4th day (270min)

CET 18:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 4th day (300min)

Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:25h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)

CET 05:55h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Malaga" - "Cordoba CF" (125min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Sevilla" - "Elche" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Olympique Marseille" - "Olympique Lyon" (125min)

Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Football: Belgium, Pro League: "RSC Anderlecht" - "KAA Gent" (125min)

CET 16:55h: Football: France, Ligue 1: "Bordeaux" - "Paris St. Germain" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:45h: Profi boxing: Sergey Kovalev vs Jean Pascal (180min)

CET 11:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Almeria" - "Villarreal" (125min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Netherlands, Eredivisie: "SC Heerenveen" - "Ajax" (125min)

CET 18:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Sevilla" - "Elche" (125min)

CET 20:55h: Football: Spain, Primera Division: "Real Madrid" - "Levante" (125min)

Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (720min)

(HD) Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) (Torrent Stream)

CET 13:00h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga 2: Simulcast (145min)

CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: Simulcast (95min)

CET 17:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Mönchengladbach" - "Hannover 96" (125min)

CET 19:30h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Sky 90" (90min)



IFRAME

Fenerebahçe TV

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 1 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 2 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 3 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 4 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sports News UK

NO INFO!!!

ESPN TV UK

NO INFO!!!

BT Sport 2 UK

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Golf ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Futbol ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Deportes ES

NO INFO!!!

Gol TV Spain

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 2 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 3 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Calcio 1

NO INFO!!!

Ten Sports

NO INFO!!!

Ten Action

NO INFO!!!

Star Sports HD 1

NO INFO!!!

PTV Sports

NO INFO!!!

Golf Channel USA

NO INFO!!!

At The Races UK

NO INFO!!!

Racing UK

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 1 USA

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet World

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet One

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet Ontario

NO INFO!!!

TSN 1 Canada

NO INFO!!!

TSN 2 Canada

NO INFO!!!

ESPN USA

NO INFO!!!

ESPN 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 11 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 12 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 13 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 14 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 15 FRA

NO INFO!!!

TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)

CET 09:30h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (60min)

CET 12:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (60min)

CET 13:15h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (60min)

CET 14:15h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Oslo (NOR): Men (HS 134) (110min)

CET 16:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 15km MS (80min)

CET 17:25h: Football: Slovenia, PrvaLiga: "FC Luka Koper" - "NK Domzale" (120min)

Eurosport 1 Germany (2)

CET 09:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (75min)

CET 10:30h: Cross-country (W): FIS WC Oslo (NOR): 30km freestyle MS (75min)

CET 12:15h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (75min)

CET 13:30h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (40min)

CET 14:10h: Ski Jumping: FIS WC Oslo (NOR): Men (HS 134) (110min)

CET 16:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 15km MS (60min)

CET 22:00h: Football: USA, MLS: "NY City FC" - "NE Revolution" (120min)

Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)

CET 14:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "Frisch Auf Goppingen" - "VfL Gummersbach" (110min)

CET 20:10h: Basketball: Germany, BBL: "MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg" - "Ratiopharm Ulm" (115min)

SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)

CET 05:30h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (139min)

CET 09:25h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 1st run (70min)

CET 12:25h: Alpine Skiing: FIS WC Kranjska Gora (SLO): 9. Slalom, 2nd run (47min)

CET 13:20h: Biathlon (W): IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 12,5km MS (60min)

CET 15:55h: Football: Switzerland, Super League: "FC St. Gallen" - "FC Basel" (120min)



FLASH

Galatasaray TV



NO INFO!

BursaSpor TV



NO INFO!

(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana



CET 06:00h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", Race (105min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT Sport 3 Turkey



CET 12:25h: Football: Turkey, TFF 1. Lig: "Kayserispor" - "Altinordu" (125min)

CET 15:25h: Football: Germany, Bundesliga: "Wolfsburg" - "SC Freiburg" (120min)

CET 17:25h: Football: Turkey, TFF 1. Lig: "Antalyaspor" - "Adana Demirspor" (125min)

TRT HD Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV Spor Turkey



CET 12:55h: Volleyball (W): Turkey, 1. Lig: "Galatasaray Istanbul" - "Vakifbank Istanbul" (125min)

CET 14:25h: Football: Belgium, Pro League: "KVC Westerlo" - "Club Brugge" (125min)

NTV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Star TV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!



* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

ENJOY!!!

Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html