PDA

View Full Version : LiveSports Schedule - 17.03.2015



bericrasa
17th March 2015, 03:18
Schedule for Tuesday, 17th March, 2015.

VLC

NTV+ Sport Plus



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Sport Soyuz



NO LIVE STREAMS!

KHL TV



CET 14:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Metallurg Magnitogorsk" - "Sibir Novosibirsk" (150min)

CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Jokerit Helsinki" - "CSKA Moscow" (150min)

(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD



CET 14:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Bars Kazan" (150min)

CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Jokerit Helsinki" - "CSKA Moscow" (150min)

Eurosport 1 Russia



CET 11:30h: Curling (W): WCF WCH Sapporo (JPN): Canada - Denmark (150min)

CET 14:32h: Cycling: "50. Tirreno-Adriatico", Stage 7: ITT San Benedetto (10km) (103Min)

CET 16:15h: Snooker: "World Grand Prix", Llandudno (WAL): 2nd day (100Min)

CET 17:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage: "Roma" - "Manchester City" (125min)

CET 20:00h: Snooker: "World Grand Prix", Llandudno (WAL): 2nd day (180Min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia



CET 14:00h: Snooker: "World Grand Prix", Llandudno (WAL): 2nd day (120Min)

CET 20:42h: Basketball: Eurocup, Playoffs: "Valencia BC" - "Khimki Moscow BC" (108min)

Russia 2 Sport (1)



CET 14:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Bars Kazan" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (30min)

NTV+ Futbol 2



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (125min)

NTV+ Sport



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Sport Online



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Basketball



CET 20:40h: Basketball: Eurocup, Playoffs: "Valencia BC" - "Khimki Moscow BC" (115min)

NTV+ Tennis



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV+ Nash Futbol



NO LIVE STREAMS!

HD Sport



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Boec



NO LIVE STREAMS!

(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Telekanal Sport Russia



CET 14:55h: Volleyball: Russia, Superliga (Playoffs): "Rubin Tyumen" - "Izhstal Izhevsk" (125min)

Telekanal Futbol Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Club TV



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia



CET 01:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Dallas Mavericks" - "Oklahoma City Thunder" (145min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:35h (18.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "NY Knicks" - "San Antonio Spurs" (130min)

CET 00:35h (18.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (75min)

NTV+ Futbol 3



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 1 Ukraine



CET 16:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage: "Benfica" - "Shakhtar Donetsk" (125min)

Futbol 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 1 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport 2 Ukraine



NO LIVE STREAMS!

X Sport UA



Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!

CT Sport



CET 17:00h: Ice hockey: Czech Republic, Extraliga (Playoffs): "HC CSOB Pojištovna Pardubice" - "HC VERVA Litvínov" (210min)

CET 20:30h: Floorball: Czech Republic, Extraliga (Playoffs): "Fbs Bohemians" - "Bulldogs Brno" (105min)

Sport 5 CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fanda TV CZ



NO LIVE STREAMS!

DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 14:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Universitatea Cluj" - "FC Botosani" (125min)

CET 16:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Dinamo Bucuresti" - "Concordia Chiajna" (125min)

CET 18:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Petrolul Ploiesti" - "Universitatea Craiova" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (125min)

CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (45min)

DIGI Sport 2 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 04:30h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (120min)

CET 17:55h: Basketball: Eurochallenge, Playoffs: "CS Energia Rovinari" - "Le Mans Basket" (120min)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 22:45h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (375min)

DIGI Sport 3 Romania (Only in Romania!)



CET 16:55h: Waterpolo: FINA World League: Romania - Hungary (80min)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (225min)

Dolce Sport 1 Romania



CET 16:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Dinamo Bucuresti" - "Concordia Chiajna" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (45min)

Dolce Sport HD Romania



CET 16:25h: Football: Romania, Liga I: "Dinamo Bucuresti" - "Concordia Chiajna" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (45min)

Dolce Sport 2 Romania



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (125min)

Dolce Sport 3 Romania



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Dolce Sport 4 Romania



NO LIVE STREAMS!

SK Golf Serbia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

HRT 2 (Croatia)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Šport TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Tampa Bay Lightning" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:05h (18.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NJ Devils" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (175min)

Šport TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sportska TV Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Fight Channel Croatia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Perviy Russia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)



NO LIVE STREAMS!

RTRS (Republic of Srpska)



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (41min)

Viasat Sport Baltic



CET 14:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Metallurg Magnitogorsk" - "Sibir Novosibirsk" (155min)

CET 17:25h: Basketball: BBL, Playoffs: "TU/Rock" - "BK Ventspils" (115min)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (125min)

Canal+ Sport Poland



CET 01:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Dallas Mavericks" - "Oklahoma City Thunder" (145min)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (125min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (75min)

TVP Sport



CET 19:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (360min)

Polsat Sport



CET 17:40h: Football: Poland, Puchar Polski: "Cracovia Krakow" - "Blekitni Stargard S." (125min)

CET 20:25h: Volleyball: Poland, Liga Siatkowki (Playoffs): "Jastrzebski Wegiel" - "Asseco Resovia Rzeszow" (125min)

CET 23:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (180min)

Polsat Sport Extra



CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (250min)

Polsat Sport News



NO LIVE STREAMS!

nSport+ Poland



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (75min)

(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis



CET 19:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (600min)

NOVA Sport Bulgaria



CET 20:40h: Football: England, FA Cup: "Reading" - "Bradford City" (120min)

Diema Bulgaria



NO LIVE STREAMS!

RAI Sport 1



CET 14:10h: Cycling: "50. Tirreno-Adriatico", Stage 7: ITT San Benedetto (10km) (145Min)

CET 18:55h: Waterpolo: FINA World League: Italy - Montenegro (80min)

RAI Sport 2



NO LIVE STREAMS!

MBC Pro Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

MBC Pro Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

Arena Sport 1 Serbia



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (125min)

CET 23:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (45min)

Arena Sport 2 Serbia



CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Tampa Bay Lightning" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:05h (18.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NJ Devils" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (175min)

Arena Sport 3 Serbia



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 23:00h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (45min)

Arena Sport 4 Serbia



NO LIVE STREAMS!

Arena Sport 5 Serbia



CET 22:55h: Football: Brazil, Copa do Brasil: "Londrina" - "Santos FC" (125min)

(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia



NOT WORKING!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia



NOT WORKING!!!

(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia



NOT WORKING!!!

beIN Sports 1



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 2



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 3



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 4



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 5



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 6



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 7



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 8



CET 01:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Dallas Mavericks" - "Oklahoma City Thunder" (145min)

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 9



NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 10



NO INFO!!!

ARD - Das Erste



NO LIVE STREAMS!

ZDF



NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 1 Austria



NO LIVE STREAMS!

ORF 2 Austria



NO LIVE STREAMS!



TORRENT STREAM

Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)

CET 11:30h: Curling (W): WCF WCH Sapporo (JPN): Canada - Denmark (150min)

CET 14:32h: Cycling: "50. Tirreno-Adriatico", Stage 7: ITT San Benedetto (10km) (103Min)

CET 16:15h: Snooker: "World Grand Prix", Llandudno (WAL): 2nd day (100Min)

CET 17:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage: "Roma" - "Manchester City" (125min)

CET 20:00h: Snooker: "World Grand Prix", Llandudno (WAL): 2nd day (180Min)

Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

NOT WORKING!!!

Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:25h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "Avangard Omsk" - "Bars Kazan" (140min)

NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 22:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (30min)

NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (125min)

NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:35h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Dallas Mavericks" - "Oklahoma City Thunder" (145min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:35h (18.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "NY Knicks" - "San Antonio Spurs" (130min)

CET 00:35h (18.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (75min)

NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:55h: Football: Italy, Serie A: "Roma" - "Sampdoria" (125min)

Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 04:00h (18.03.2015): Cricket: ICC World Cup, Play Offs: Sri Lanka - South Africa (540min)

Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 04:30h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (120min)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (600min)

Sky Sports 4 UK (Torrent Stream)

NOT WORKING!!!

Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Tampa Bay Lightning" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

CET 03:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "LA Kings" - "Arizona Coyotes" (175min)

CET 14:55h: GAA: "Ballyhale Shamrocks" - "Kilmallock" (105min)

CET 16:40h: GAA: "Corofin" - "Slaughtneil" (105min)

CET 18:35h: Ice hockey: Sweden, SHL (Playoffs): "Linkopings HC" - "HV71" (175min)

CET 00:05h (18.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "NJ Devils" - "Pittsburgh Penguins" (175min)

CET 03:05h (18.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "Philadelphia Flyers" (175min)

BT Sport 1 UK (Torrent Stream)

CET 01:05h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Miami Heat" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (145min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sportmania (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (120min)

(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)

CET 14:10h: Cycling: "50. Tirreno-Adriatico", Stage 7: ITT San Benedetto (10km) (145Min)

CET 20:40h: Basketball: Eurocup, Playoffs: "Valencia BC" - "Khimki Moscow BC" (115min)

CET 22:35h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Highlights" (175min)

CET 01:30h (18.03.2015): Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (305min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)

CET 19:00h: Badminton: "Team Skćlskřr" - "Slagelse-Skovshoved" (150min)

CET 21:30h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (330min)

Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Tampa Bay Lightning" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

CET 03:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "LA Kings" - "Arizona Coyotes" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 00:35h (18.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Florida Panthers" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

CET 03:05h (18.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "Philadelphia Flyers" (175min)

Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Buffalo Sabres" - "Washington Capitals" (175min)

CET 02:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Edmonton Oilers" - "Toronto Maple Leafs" (175min)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

CET 01:35h (18.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Chicago Blackhawks" - "NY Islanders" (175min)

Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)

CET 20:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Monaco" - "Arsenal" (120min)

Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

CET 00:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Tampa Bay Lightning" - "Montreal Canadiens" (175min)

CET 17:55h: Football: Hungary, Liga Kupa (Playoffs): "Ferencvarosi TC" - "Szigetszentmiklos" (125min)

CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

CET 00:35h (18.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "NY Knicks" - "San Antonio Spurs" (145min)

Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)

CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (600min)

(HD) Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) (Torrent Stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!



IFRAME

Fenerebahçe TV

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 1 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 2 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 3 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sport TV 4 Portugal

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sports News UK

NO INFO!!!

ESPN TV UK

NO INFO!!!

BT Sport 2 UK

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Golf ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Futbol ES

NO INFO!!!

Canal+ Deportes ES

NO INFO!!!

Gol TV Spain

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 2 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Sport 3 Italy

NO INFO!!!

Sky Calcio 1

NO INFO!!!

Ten Sports

NO INFO!!!

Ten Action

NO INFO!!!

Star Sports HD 1

NO INFO!!!

PTV Sports

NO INFO!!!

Golf Channel USA

NO INFO!!!

At The Races UK

NO INFO!!!

Racing UK

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 1 USA

NO INFO!!!

FOX Sports 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet World

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet One

NO INFO!!!

SportsNet Ontario

NO INFO!!!

TSN 1 Canada

NO INFO!!!

TSN 2 Canada

NO INFO!!!

ESPN USA

NO INFO!!!

ESPN 2 USA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 11 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 12 ENG

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 13 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 14 FRA

NO INFO!!!

beIN Sports 15 FRA

NO INFO!!!

TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

Eurosport 1 Germany (2)

CET 11:30h: Curling (W): WCF WCH Sapporo (JPN): Canada - Denmark (150min)

CET 14:32h: Cycling: "50. Tirreno-Adriatico", Stage 7: ITT San Benedetto (10km) (103Min)

CET 16:15h: Snooker: "World Grand Prix", Llandudno (WAL): 2nd day (100Min)

CET 17:55h: Football (U19): UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage: "Roma" - "Manchester City" (125min)

CET 20:00h: Snooker: "World Grand Prix", Llandudno (WAL): 2nd day (180Min)

Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)

NO LIVE STREAMS!

SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)

CET 20:00h: Ice hockey: Switzerland, NLA (Playoffs): "SC Bern" - "HC Davos" (165min)



FLASH

Galatasaray TV



NO INFO!

BursaSpor TV



NO INFO!

(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana



NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT Sport 3 Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

TRT HD Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV Spor Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!

NTV Turkey



CET 20:40h: Football: UEFA Champions League, Final round: "Atletico Madrid" - "Bayer 04 Leverkusen" (125min)

Star TV Turkey



NO LIVE STREAMS!



* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.

* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).

ENJOY!!!

Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html