Rojadirecta
26th June 2010, 04:32
CET = GMT+2 (Madrid, Paris, Roma, Berlin, Amsterdam...)
Sábado 26 Jun 2010 (Saturday)
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Nippon Ham Fighters - Chiba Marines
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Rakuten Eagles - SoftBank Hawks
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Seibu Lions - Orix Buffaloes
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers
07:30 Badminton BWF Indonesia Open Super Series 2010
08:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Carp
08:40 Motor MotoGP 125cc WUP
09:00 Rugby Nueva Zelanda (New Zealand) - Gales (Wales)
09:10 Motor MotoGP Moto2 WUP
09:30 Rugby NRL Parramatta Eels - Broncos
09:40 Motor MotoGP MotoGP WUP
10:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) China - Serbia
10:00 Badminton European Club Championships
10:00 Vólei playa (Beach Volley) Coop Beachtour
11:00 Motor F1 GP Europa Fórmula 1 (Formula 1 European GP), Valencia, Libres (Practice) 3
11:00 Motor MotoGP 125ccRAC
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yomiuri Giants - Yokohama BayStars
11:10 Fútbol australiano (Australian rules football) AFL Sydney Swans - Collingwood FC
11:30 Rugby Australia - Irlanda (Ireland)
11:30 Rugby NRL Cowboys - Sharks
12:15 Motor MotoGP Moto2RAC
13:00 Tenis Grand Slam Wimbledon
13:30 Fútbol femenino (Women's football) Europeo sub17 (Euro U-17) Alemania - Holanda (Germany - Netherlands)
13:30 Rugby NRL Rabbitohs - Melbourne Storm
14:00 Motor F1 GP Europa Fórmula 1 (Formula 1 European GP), Valencia, Clasif. (Qualifying)
14:00 Motor MotoGP MotoGPRAC
14:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Alemania (Germany) - Cuba
14:30 Golf European Tour BMW International Open
15:00 Motor SBK Superbikes, Misano Adriatico, Superpole
15:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) FCI Settimana Tricolore
15:00 Tenis ATP Challenger Reggio Emilia
15:00 Rugby Sudáfrica (South Africa) - Italia (Italy)
15:25 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Polonia (Poland) - Argentina
15:30 Atletismo (Athletics) Znamensky Memorial
15:30 Cricket Twenty20 Northamptonshire - Durham
16:00 Cricket Antillas (West Indies) - Sudáfrica (South Africa)
16:00 Saltos de caballo (Showjumping) British Jumping Derby
16:00 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) Uruguay - Corea del Sur (South Korea)
16:30 Atletismo (Athletics) DLV Wattenscheid
16:30 Fútbol gaélico (Gaelic football) GAA Armagh - Donegal
16:30 Motor Nascar New England 200 qualifying
16:45 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Inglaterra (England) - Hungría (Hungary)
17:00 Natación (Swimming) Swimming Championships, France
17:00 Vólei femenino (Women's Volley) Liga Europea (European League) España (Spain) - Grecia (Greece)
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Siauliai - Tauras
17:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) Rumanía (Romania) - Gran Bretaña (Great Britain)
17:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Holanda (Netherlands) - Brazil
17:30 Motor Nascar Lenox Industrial Tools 301 final practice
17:45 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Portugal - Polonia (Poland)
18:00 Vólei femenino (Women's Volley) Liga Europea (European League) Serbia - Bulgaria
18:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) Portugal - Austria
18:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Bulgaria - Korea
19:00 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Francia (France) - España (Spain)
19:00 Golf Champions Tour Dick's Sporting Goods Open
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Minnesota - NY Mets
19:30 Vólei femenino (Women's Volley) Liga Europea (European League) Rumanía (Romania) - Gran Bretaña (Great Britain)
20:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) España (Spain) - Eslovaquia (Slovakia)
20:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Egipto (Egypt) - Rusia (Russia)
20:00 Balonmano playa (Beach Handball) Beach Handball World Championships
20:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB St. Louis - Kansas City
20:15 Equitación (Equestrian) FEI European Jumping and Dressage Championship
20:30 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) USA - Ghana
20:30 Motor Nascar New England 200
20:45 Rugby Argentina - Francia (France)
21:00 Golf PGA Tour Travelers Championship
21:00 Serie A de Ecuador U. Catolica - Dep. Cuenca
21:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Houston - Texas
22:00 Deporte extremo (Extreme sports) X-Games Dew Tour
22:00 Golf LPGA Tour LPGA Championship by Wegmans
22:00 Descentralizado de Perú Sport Boys - Juan Aurich
22:00 Serie A de Ecuador CD Olmedo - Manta
22:00 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Detroit - Atlanta
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Arizona - Tampa Bay
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - Toronto
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Washington - Baltimore
22:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Seattle - Milwaukee
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Deportivo El Nacional - Deportivo Quito
23:15 Motor IRC Ypres Rally
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Boston - San Francisco
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Chicago Cubs - Chicago Sox
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Cleveland - Cincinnati
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB NY Yankees - LA Dodgers
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB San Diego - Florida
01:30 MLS Columbus Crew - D.C. United
01:30 MLS Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy
02:00 Descentralizado de Perú Universitario de Deportes - Colegio Nacional Iquitos
02:00 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Cleveland Gladiators - Tulsa Talons
02:00 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Orlando Predators - Chicago Rush
02:00 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Spokane Shock - Milwaukee Iron
02:00 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Japón (Japan) - Tonga
02:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) USA - Finlandia (Finland)
02:05 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Dallas Desperados - Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
02:05 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Utah Blaze - Iowa Barnstormers
02:30 MLS Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
02:30 MLS Kansas City Wizards - New York Red Bulls
03:00 Artes marciales mixtas (Mixed Martial Arts) Strikeforce Fedor - Werdum
03:00 MLS Real Salt Lake - San Jose EQ
04:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Colorado - LA Angels
04:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Pittsburgh - Oakland
04:30 MLS CD Chivas USA - FC Dallas
04:30 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Fiji - Samoa
Domingo 27 Jun 2010 (Sunday)
02:00 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Japón (Japan) - Tonga
04:30 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Fiji - Samoa
06:00 Rugby NRL Sydney Roosters - Warriors
06:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Nippon Ham Fighters - Chiba Marines
06:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Rakuten Eagles - SoftBank Hawks
06:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Seibu Lions - Orix Buffaloes
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Carp
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yomiuri Giants - Yokohama BayStars
07:00 Rugby NRL Gold Coast Titans - Newcastle Knights
07:10 Fútbol australiano (Australian rules football) AFL Adelaide Crows - Melbourne FC
09:00 Badminton BWF Indonesia Open Super Series 2010
09:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) Dutch National Road Race Championships
10:00 Vólei playa (Beach Volley) Coop Beachtour
10:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) China - Serbia
11:00 Motor SF Superleague Formula, Nürburgring, Race 1
11:00 Badminton European Club Championships
11:45 Motor Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup
11:45 Cricket Inglaterra (England) - Australia
12:00 Golf European Tour BMW International Open
12:00 Motor SBK Superbikes, Misano Adriatico, Carrera (Race) 1
13:30 Ciclismo (Cycling) Championnat de France sur route
14:00 Motor SF Superleague Formula, Nürburgring, Race 2
14:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) Belgian National Road Race Championship
14:00 Motor F1 GP Europa Fórmula 1 (Formula 1 European GP), Valencia, Carrera (Race)
15:00 Motor SF Superleague Formula, Nürburgring, Super Final
15:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) FCI Settimana Tricolore
15:00 Saltos de caballo (Showjumping) British Jumping Derby
15:00 Fútbol gaélico (Gaelic football) GAA
15:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Holanda (Netherlands) - Brazil
15:30 Motor SBK Superbikes, Misano Adriatico, Carrera (Race) 2
16:00 Cricket Antillas (West Indies) - Sudáfrica (South Africa)
16:00 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) Alemania (Germany) - Inglaterra (England)
16:30 Natación (Swimming) Swimming Championships, France
16:30 Motor British Superbike Championship
16:30 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Bielorrusia (Belarus) - Inglaterra (England)
17:00 Fútbol gaélico (Gaelic football) GAA
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Banga - Vetra
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Suduva - Atletas
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Ekranas
17:00 Tenis ATP Challenger Reggio Emilia
17:45 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League España (Spain) - Polonia (Poland)
18:00 Amistoso (Friendly) FK Austria Wien - FC Lokomotiv M.
18:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Francia (France) - Italia (Italy)
18:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Bulgaria - Korea
18:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) Portugal - Austria
18:10 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Polonia (Poland) - Argentina
18:45 Rugby Super League Warrington Wolves - Leeds Rhinos
19:00 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Francia (France) - Portugal
19:00 Motor Nascar Lenox Industrial Tools 301
19:00 Golf Champions Tour Dick's Sporting Goods Open
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Cleveland - Cincinnati
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Minnesota - NY Mets
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB San Diego - Florida
19:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Detroit - Atlanta
19:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - Toronto
19:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Washington - Baltimore
19:40 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Arizona - Tampa Bay
20:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Chicago Cubs - Chicago Sox
20:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Seattle - Milwaukee
20:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB St. Louis - Kansas City
20:15 Descentralizado de Perú Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas
20:30 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) Argentina - México (Mexico)
20:30 Descentralizado de Perú Alianza Atlético - Total Chalaco
20:30 Descentralizado de Perú Leon de Huanuco - José Gálvez
21:00 Golf PGA Tour Travelers Championship
21:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Colorado - LA Angels
22:00 Deporte extremo (Extreme sports) X-Games Dew Tour
22:00 Golf LPGA Tour LPGA Championship by Wegmans
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Boston - San Francisco
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Pittsburgh - Oakland
22:30 Descentralizado de Perú Dep. San Martín - Sporting Cristal
23:00 Descentralizado de Perú César Vallejo - Alianza Lima
23:00 MLS Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders FC
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Emelec - Espoli
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Independiente Del Valle - LDU de Quito
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Macará - Barcelona Guayaquil
01:00 MLS New England Revolution - Chicago Fire SC
01:05 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Arizona Rattlers - Jacksonville Sharks
02:00 Descentralizado de Perú Universitario de Deportes - Colegio Nacional Iquitos
02:00 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB NY Yankees - LA Dodgers
02:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Houston - Texas
Sábado 26 Jun 2010 (Saturday)
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Nippon Ham Fighters - Chiba Marines
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Rakuten Eagles - SoftBank Hawks
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Seibu Lions - Orix Buffaloes
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers
07:30 Badminton BWF Indonesia Open Super Series 2010
08:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Carp
08:40 Motor MotoGP 125cc WUP
09:00 Rugby Nueva Zelanda (New Zealand) - Gales (Wales)
09:10 Motor MotoGP Moto2 WUP
09:30 Rugby NRL Parramatta Eels - Broncos
09:40 Motor MotoGP MotoGP WUP
10:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) China - Serbia
10:00 Badminton European Club Championships
10:00 Vólei playa (Beach Volley) Coop Beachtour
11:00 Motor F1 GP Europa Fórmula 1 (Formula 1 European GP), Valencia, Libres (Practice) 3
11:00 Motor MotoGP 125ccRAC
11:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yomiuri Giants - Yokohama BayStars
11:10 Fútbol australiano (Australian rules football) AFL Sydney Swans - Collingwood FC
11:30 Rugby Australia - Irlanda (Ireland)
11:30 Rugby NRL Cowboys - Sharks
12:15 Motor MotoGP Moto2RAC
13:00 Tenis Grand Slam Wimbledon
13:30 Fútbol femenino (Women's football) Europeo sub17 (Euro U-17) Alemania - Holanda (Germany - Netherlands)
13:30 Rugby NRL Rabbitohs - Melbourne Storm
14:00 Motor F1 GP Europa Fórmula 1 (Formula 1 European GP), Valencia, Clasif. (Qualifying)
14:00 Motor MotoGP MotoGPRAC
14:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Alemania (Germany) - Cuba
14:30 Golf European Tour BMW International Open
15:00 Motor SBK Superbikes, Misano Adriatico, Superpole
15:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) FCI Settimana Tricolore
15:00 Tenis ATP Challenger Reggio Emilia
15:00 Rugby Sudáfrica (South Africa) - Italia (Italy)
15:25 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Polonia (Poland) - Argentina
15:30 Atletismo (Athletics) Znamensky Memorial
15:30 Cricket Twenty20 Northamptonshire - Durham
16:00 Cricket Antillas (West Indies) - Sudáfrica (South Africa)
16:00 Saltos de caballo (Showjumping) British Jumping Derby
16:00 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) Uruguay - Corea del Sur (South Korea)
16:30 Atletismo (Athletics) DLV Wattenscheid
16:30 Fútbol gaélico (Gaelic football) GAA Armagh - Donegal
16:30 Motor Nascar New England 200 qualifying
16:45 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Inglaterra (England) - Hungría (Hungary)
17:00 Natación (Swimming) Swimming Championships, France
17:00 Vólei femenino (Women's Volley) Liga Europea (European League) España (Spain) - Grecia (Greece)
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Siauliai - Tauras
17:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) Rumanía (Romania) - Gran Bretaña (Great Britain)
17:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Holanda (Netherlands) - Brazil
17:30 Motor Nascar Lenox Industrial Tools 301 final practice
17:45 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Portugal - Polonia (Poland)
18:00 Vólei femenino (Women's Volley) Liga Europea (European League) Serbia - Bulgaria
18:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) Portugal - Austria
18:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Bulgaria - Korea
19:00 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Francia (France) - España (Spain)
19:00 Golf Champions Tour Dick's Sporting Goods Open
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Minnesota - NY Mets
19:30 Vólei femenino (Women's Volley) Liga Europea (European League) Rumanía (Romania) - Gran Bretaña (Great Britain)
20:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) España (Spain) - Eslovaquia (Slovakia)
20:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Egipto (Egypt) - Rusia (Russia)
20:00 Balonmano playa (Beach Handball) Beach Handball World Championships
20:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB St. Louis - Kansas City
20:15 Equitación (Equestrian) FEI European Jumping and Dressage Championship
20:30 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) USA - Ghana
20:30 Motor Nascar New England 200
20:45 Rugby Argentina - Francia (France)
21:00 Golf PGA Tour Travelers Championship
21:00 Serie A de Ecuador U. Catolica - Dep. Cuenca
21:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Houston - Texas
22:00 Deporte extremo (Extreme sports) X-Games Dew Tour
22:00 Golf LPGA Tour LPGA Championship by Wegmans
22:00 Descentralizado de Perú Sport Boys - Juan Aurich
22:00 Serie A de Ecuador CD Olmedo - Manta
22:00 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Detroit - Atlanta
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Arizona - Tampa Bay
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - Toronto
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Washington - Baltimore
22:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Seattle - Milwaukee
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Deportivo El Nacional - Deportivo Quito
23:15 Motor IRC Ypres Rally
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Boston - San Francisco
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Chicago Cubs - Chicago Sox
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Cleveland - Cincinnati
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB NY Yankees - LA Dodgers
01:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB San Diego - Florida
01:30 MLS Columbus Crew - D.C. United
01:30 MLS Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy
02:00 Descentralizado de Perú Universitario de Deportes - Colegio Nacional Iquitos
02:00 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Cleveland Gladiators - Tulsa Talons
02:00 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Orlando Predators - Chicago Rush
02:00 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Spokane Shock - Milwaukee Iron
02:00 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Japón (Japan) - Tonga
02:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) USA - Finlandia (Finland)
02:05 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Dallas Desperados - Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
02:05 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Utah Blaze - Iowa Barnstormers
02:30 MLS Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids
02:30 MLS Kansas City Wizards - New York Red Bulls
03:00 Artes marciales mixtas (Mixed Martial Arts) Strikeforce Fedor - Werdum
03:00 MLS Real Salt Lake - San Jose EQ
04:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Colorado - LA Angels
04:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Pittsburgh - Oakland
04:30 MLS CD Chivas USA - FC Dallas
04:30 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Fiji - Samoa
Domingo 27 Jun 2010 (Sunday)
02:00 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Japón (Japan) - Tonga
04:30 Rugby Pacific Nations Cup Fiji - Samoa
06:00 Rugby NRL Sydney Roosters - Warriors
06:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Nippon Ham Fighters - Chiba Marines
06:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Rakuten Eagles - SoftBank Hawks
06:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Seibu Lions - Orix Buffaloes
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Carp
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers
07:00 Béisbol (Baseball) NPB Yomiuri Giants - Yokohama BayStars
07:00 Rugby NRL Gold Coast Titans - Newcastle Knights
07:10 Fútbol australiano (Australian rules football) AFL Adelaide Crows - Melbourne FC
09:00 Badminton BWF Indonesia Open Super Series 2010
09:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) Dutch National Road Race Championships
10:00 Vólei playa (Beach Volley) Coop Beachtour
10:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) China - Serbia
11:00 Motor SF Superleague Formula, Nürburgring, Race 1
11:00 Badminton European Club Championships
11:45 Motor Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup
11:45 Cricket Inglaterra (England) - Australia
12:00 Golf European Tour BMW International Open
12:00 Motor SBK Superbikes, Misano Adriatico, Carrera (Race) 1
13:30 Ciclismo (Cycling) Championnat de France sur route
14:00 Motor SF Superleague Formula, Nürburgring, Race 2
14:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) Belgian National Road Race Championship
14:00 Motor F1 GP Europa Fórmula 1 (Formula 1 European GP), Valencia, Carrera (Race)
15:00 Motor SF Superleague Formula, Nürburgring, Super Final
15:00 Ciclismo (Cycling) FCI Settimana Tricolore
15:00 Saltos de caballo (Showjumping) British Jumping Derby
15:00 Fútbol gaélico (Gaelic football) GAA
15:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Holanda (Netherlands) - Brazil
15:30 Motor SBK Superbikes, Misano Adriatico, Carrera (Race) 2
16:00 Cricket Antillas (West Indies) - Sudáfrica (South Africa)
16:00 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) Alemania (Germany) - Inglaterra (England)
16:30 Natación (Swimming) Swimming Championships, France
16:30 Motor British Superbike Championship
16:30 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Bielorrusia (Belarus) - Inglaterra (England)
17:00 Fútbol gaélico (Gaelic football) GAA
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Banga - Vetra
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Suduva - Atletas
17:00 Lietuvos A Lyga Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Ekranas
17:00 Tenis ATP Challenger Reggio Emilia
17:45 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League España (Spain) - Polonia (Poland)
18:00 Amistoso (Friendly) FK Austria Wien - FC Lokomotiv M.
18:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Francia (France) - Italia (Italy)
18:00 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Bulgaria - Korea
18:00 Volley Liga Europea (European League) Portugal - Austria
18:10 Volley Liga Mundial (World League) Polonia (Poland) - Argentina
18:45 Rugby Super League Warrington Wolves - Leeds Rhinos
19:00 Fútbol playa (Beach soccer) Euro League Francia (France) - Portugal
19:00 Motor Nascar Lenox Industrial Tools 301
19:00 Golf Champions Tour Dick's Sporting Goods Open
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Cleveland - Cincinnati
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Minnesota - NY Mets
19:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB San Diego - Florida
19:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Detroit - Atlanta
19:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Philadelphia - Toronto
19:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Washington - Baltimore
19:40 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Arizona - Tampa Bay
20:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Chicago Cubs - Chicago Sox
20:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Seattle - Milwaukee
20:10 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB St. Louis - Kansas City
20:15 Descentralizado de Perú Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas
20:30 Copa Mundial FIFA (FIFA World Cup) Argentina - México (Mexico)
20:30 Descentralizado de Perú Alianza Atlético - Total Chalaco
20:30 Descentralizado de Perú Leon de Huanuco - José Gálvez
21:00 Golf PGA Tour Travelers Championship
21:35 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Colorado - LA Angels
22:00 Deporte extremo (Extreme sports) X-Games Dew Tour
22:00 Golf LPGA Tour LPGA Championship by Wegmans
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Boston - San Francisco
22:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Pittsburgh - Oakland
22:30 Descentralizado de Perú Dep. San Martín - Sporting Cristal
23:00 Descentralizado de Perú César Vallejo - Alianza Lima
23:00 MLS Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders FC
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Emelec - Espoli
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Independiente Del Valle - LDU de Quito
23:00 Serie A de Ecuador Macará - Barcelona Guayaquil
01:00 MLS New England Revolution - Chicago Fire SC
01:05 Fútbol americano indoor (Arena football) AFL Arizona Rattlers - Jacksonville Sharks
02:00 Descentralizado de Perú Universitario de Deportes - Colegio Nacional Iquitos
02:00 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB NY Yankees - LA Dodgers
02:05 Béisbol (Baseball) MLB Houston - Texas