View Full Version : Derbyhd - schedule
dtraiansorin
12th July 2010, 11:09
Thursday, 15 July
14:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 Friendly game Bursaspor - Stoke City
http://derbyhd.net/soccer3.html
18:30 UEFA Europa League OFK Belgrade - Torpedo
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 UEFA Europa League Olimpia Balti - Dinamo Bucuresti
http://derbyhd.net/soccer4.html
20:00 UEFA Europa League Anorthosis Famagusta - Sibenik
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 UEFA Europa League FC Utrecht - KF Tirana
http://derbyhd.net/soccer4.html
21:00 UEFA Europa League Siauliai - Wisla Krakow
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 UEFA Europa League Besa - Olympiacos Pireu
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Friday, 16 July
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 World Cup Women's U20 Brazil - Sweden
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
19:00 World Cup Women's U20 North Korea - New Zealand
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
21:00 IAAF Diamond League Paris
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday, 17 July
02:00 Friendly Celtic Glasgow - Manchester United
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
10:30 Rugby Tri Nations New Zealand - South Africa
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
13:00 J-League, Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
16:00 World Cup Women's U20 Ghana - South Korea
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
17:00 Friendly game Chelsea London - Crystal Palace
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 World Cup Women's U20 USA - Suisse
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
19:30 Austrian Bundesliga Kapfenberg - Salzburg
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 Austrian Bundesliga SK Ried - Sturm Graz
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 Friendly Mechelen - PSG
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Sunday, 18 July
04:00 Boxing WBO Fernando Montiel - Eric Morel
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:45 FIA FORMULA 2 Race Brands Hatch UK
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
17:00 Austrian Bundesliga Innsbruck - Rapid Wien
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 SUPERBIKE: British Championship Snetterton
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
19:45 Friendly Hamburg - Juventus
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Friendly Sporting Lisbon - Lyon
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Tuesday, 20 July
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:30 World Cup Women's U20 New Zealand - Brazil
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
Wednesday, 21 July
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 World Cup Women's U20 Japan - England
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
19:00 Ghana - Suisse
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
21:00 Basketball
Slovenja - Macedonia
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
Thursday, 22 July
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Friday, 23 July
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:30 Basebbal European Championship
Italy - Spain
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
Saturday, 24 July
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
12:30 AFL - West Coast Eagles - Carlton
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
Sunday, 25 July
12:30 Tour de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
10:30 Moto GP3 Hockenheim
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
Gracias !!!
dtraiansorin
15th July 2010, 22:27
Friday, 16 July
12:30 Tour de France (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
13:00 Friendly Melbourne - Boca Juniors (EN)
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 World Cup Women's U20 Brazil - Sweden (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
19:00 World Cup Women's U20 North Korea - New Zealand (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
21:00 IAAF Diamond League Paris (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday, 17 July
02:00 Friendly Celtic Glasgow - Manchester United (EN)
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
10:30 Rugby Tri Nations New Zealand - South Africa (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
12:30 Tour de France (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
13:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaky Frontale, J-League (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
15:00 Russian Premier Spartak Moskow - Rubin Kazan (PT)
http://derbyhd.net/soccer2.html
16:00 World Cup Women's U20 Ghana - South Korea (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
17:00 Friendly game Chelsea London - Crystal Palace (EN)
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 World Cup Women's U20 USA - Suisse (RO)
http://derbyhd.net/soccer.html
19:30 Austrian Bundesliga Kapfenberg - Salzburg (DE)
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 Austrian Bundesliga SK Ried - Sturm Graz (DE)
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 Friendly Mechelen - PSG (FR)
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:15 Friendly Benfica - Groningen (PT)
http://derbyhd.net/soccer2.html
dtraiansorin
23rd July 2010, 19:59
Saturday, 24th July
03:00 MANCHESTER CITY - SPORTING [eng]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
10:30 Rugby Tri Nations Australia - South Africa [ro]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
17:15 KAISERSLAUTERN - LIVERPOOL [eng]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
18:00 CRAIOVA - CFR CLUJ [ro]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
20:00 GALATASARAY - NEC [tr]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
20:30 TIMISOARA - GLORIA BISTRITA [ro]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
21:45 JUVENTUS - LYON [it]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
28th July 2010, 11:40
Wednesday, 28th July
all sopcast, 800 kbps
10:00 European Athletics Championship Barcelona [en]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
13:00 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA - KAWASAKI FRONTALE [ro]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
21:15 YOUNG BOYS - FENERBAHCE UEFA Champions League [tr]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
21:45 AJAX - PAOK SALONIK UEFA Champions League [gr]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
21:45 PARTIZAN BELGRADE - HJK HELSINKI [sr]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 SPORTING BRAGA - CELTIC GLASGOW [pt]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd2.html
03:50 INTERNACIONAL - SAO PAULO - ustream, 700 kbps [hu]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net5.html
dtraiansorin
28th July 2010, 21:08
Thursday, 29th July
03:00 CLUB AMERICA - MANCHESTER CITY
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
03:30 MLS ALL STARS - MANCHESTER UNITED
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
03:50 INTERNACIONAL - SAO PAULO, Copa Libertadores
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net5.html
18:00 LAZIO - AL NASR
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
20:00 APOEL NICOSIA - JABLONEC
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
20:00 VALERENGA - BARCELONA Friendly match
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
21:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST - HAJDUK SPLIT Europa League
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
21:30 OLYMPIACOS PIREU - MACCABI TEL AVIV Europa League
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net5.html
21:45 RABOTNIKI - LIVERPOOL
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
21:45 SHAMROCK ROVERS - JUVENTUS
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
dtraiansorin
29th July 2010, 09:40
Thursday, 29th July
15:00 SIBIR - APOLON LIMASSOL [RU]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 LAZIO - AL NASR [IT]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
19:00 RUCH CHORZOW - AUSTRIA WIEN [DE] USTREAM, 700 KBPS
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 APOEL NICOSIA - JABLONEC [GR]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
20:00 VALERENGA - BARCELONA Friendly match [ES]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
21:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST - HAJDUK SPLIT Europa League [RO]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
21:00 GALATASARSAY - OFK BELGRADE [TR] USTREAM, 700 KBPS
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 OLYMPIACOS PIREU - MACCABI Europa League [GR]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net5.html
21:30 RED STAR BELGRADE - SLOVAN BRATISLAVA [SR]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 RABOTNIKI - LIVERPOOL [EN]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
21:45 SHAMROCK ROVERS - JUVENTUS [IT]
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
dtraiansorin
30th July 2010, 11:10
Friday, 30th July
17:00 ROMANIA - USA World Cup Waterpolo
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
18:30 FC OTELUL Galati – CS PANDURII Liga 1
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
18:30 Czech Gambrinus Liga USTI NAD - SLOVAN LIBEREC
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
19:45 Friendly Club Match ST PAULI - RACING SANTANDER
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
20:00 European Championship U-19 Final
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net1.html
20:30 Friendly Club Match RODA JK - GETAFE
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
20:30 SPORTING CLUB Vaslui – FCM Tg. Mures Liga 1
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
21:30 Belgian Jupiler Pro League STANDARD LIEGE - ZULTE
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
23:15 Friendly Club Match BENFICA - FEYENOORD
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
03:00 Portuguesa - São Caetano
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
05:15 Chivas de Guadalajara - Manchester United
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
31st July 2010, 08:21
Saturday, 31th July
13:00 AUSTRALIA - NEW ZEALAND Rugby Tri Nations
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
15:00 Russian Premier League ZENIT - RUBIN
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
15:00 Formula 1 HUNGARORING
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net1.html
16:00 CELTIC - LYON Friendly match
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
17:45 Liga total! Cup SCHALKE - HAMBURG
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
18:00 GLORIA BISTRITA - ASTRA Liga 1
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
18:30 ARSENAL - AC MILAN Friendly match
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
19:30 BAYERN MUNCHEN - FC KOLN Friendly match
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
20:00 STEAUA - U.CRAIOVA Liga 1
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
20:30 American Football Final - Frankfurt
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net1.html
21:00 Belgian Jupiler Pro League ANDERLECHT - EUPEN
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
22:00 UNIREA URZICENI - RAPID Liga 1
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
22:45 Friendly Club Match ESPANYOL - SAMPDORIA
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net4.html
dtraiansorin
1st August 2010, 07:01
Sunday, 1st August
MOTO AND SUPERBIKE
10:30 - 11:00 Superbike World Championships
GP Silverstone, Great Britain
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
11:45 - 12:30 Racing Events Live!
Porsche Mobil 1 Supercup
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
13:00 - 14:00 Superbike World Championships Live!
GP Silverstone, Great Britain
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 - 15:15 Superbike World Championships Live!
GP Silverstone, Great Britain
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:00 - 16:30 Superleague Formula Live!
Grand Prix Brands Hatch
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:30 - 17:30 Superbike World Championships Live!
GP Silverstone, Great Britain
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd4.html
13:00 MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP MX1 & MX2
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:00 Formula 1 HUNGARORING
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net1.html
15:30 BORUSSIA M'GLADBACH - LIVERPOOL
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
16:00 AC MILAN - LYON
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
17:00 CS GAZ METAN Medias – FC Timisoara Liga 1
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
18:20 ARSENAL LONDON - CELTIC GLASGOW
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net3.html
19:00 FC Brasov – SCFM UNIVERSITATEA Cluj Liga 1
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
19:35 Fotbal T-Home Cup FC Koln - Schalke 04/Hamburg
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 PSG - AS ROMA
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd5.html
21:00 FC DINAMO 1948 Bucuresti – FC SPORTUL STUDENTESC
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net2.html
21:00 CSKA SOFIA - LEVSKI SOFIA
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 MARSEILLE - VALENCIA
http://sport.derbyhd.net/hd5.html
22:00 PALMEIRAS - CORINTHIANS* Brazil league
http://sport.derbyhd.net/net5.html
dtraiansorin
6th August 2010, 14:19
Friday
Sopcast, 800 kbps, language romanian
All to http://live.derbyhd.net/sport1.html
18:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - FC VASLUI Liga 1
20:00 RAPID BUCURESTI - OTELUL GALATI Liga 1
21:45 VICTORIA BRANESTI - U'CRAIOVA Liga 1
■21:45 NORWICH – WATFORD (http://live.derbyhd.net/sport4.html), England Championship
■21:45 ASTON VILLA – VALENCIA (http://live.derbyhd.net/sport2), Friendly game
Saturday
all sopcast, 800 kbps
03:00 AC MILAN - PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS,Friendly game [it]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
10:35 NEW ZEALAND - AUSTRALIA Rugby Tri Nations [ro]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport2.html
15:00 GLASGOW RANGERS - NEWCASTLE UNITED,Friendly game [en]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
16:00 LEGIA WARSAW - ARSENAL LONDON,Friendly game [ro]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport2.html
17:00 BURNLEY - NOTTINGHAM FOREST,England Championship [en]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
18:45 BAYERN MUNCHEN - SCHALKE,Supercup Germany [ro]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport2.html
19:15 LEEDS UNITED - DERBY COUNTY,England Championship [en]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
20:30 BURSASPOR - TRABZONSPOR,Supercup Turkey [tr]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport4.html
21:00 FC BRASOV - STEAUA BUCHAREST,Liga 1 [ro]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport2.html
22:00 LYON - MONACO,Ligue 1 [fr]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
Sunday
14:35 CARDIFF CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITED, England Championship [en]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
15:00 BEIJING GOUAN - FC BARCELONA, Friendly game [en]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport4.html
17:00 CHELSEA LONDON - MANCHESTER UNITED, Community Shields [en]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
18:00 ASTRA PLOIESTI - GAZ METAN MEDIAS, Liga 1 [ro]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport2.html
21:45 PANDURII TG. JIU - FC DINAMO Bucuresti,Liga 1 [ro]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport2.html
22:00 MONTPELLIER - BORDEAUX, Ligue 1 [fr]
http://live.derbyhd.net/sport3.html
dtraiansorin
11th August 2010, 06:24
Wednesday, 11th August
03:10 Friendly International SUA - BRAZIL HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Friendly International FINLAND - BELGIUM HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 Friendly International SWEDEN - SCOTLAND HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Friendly International ENGLAND - HUNGARY HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 Friendly International MEXICO - SPAIN HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
17th August 2010, 16:54
Tuesday, 17th August
19:00 UEFA Europa League BESIKTAS - HJK HELSINKI HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 UEFA Champion's League ZENIT - AUXERRE HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 UEFA Champion's League DYNAMO KYIV - AJAX HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 UEFA Champion's League YOUNG BOYS - TOTTENHAM HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
18th August 2010, 11:32
Wednesday, 18th August
21:45 UEFA Champion's League SPORTING BRAGA - SEVILLA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 UEFA Champion's League PARTIZAN BELGRADE - ANDERLECHT HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 UEFA Champion's League WERDER BREMEN - SAMPDORIA HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
18th August 2010, 22:43
Thursday, 19th August
19:30 PSG - Maccabi Tel Aviv Europa League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 Slovan Bratislava - Stuttgart Europa League [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Vaslui - Lille Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 Hajduk Split - Unirea Urziceni Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 FC Timisoara - Manchester City Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Dundee Utd. - AEK Europa League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 Sturm Graz - Juventus Europa League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
19th August 2010, 23:14
Friday, 20th August
18:00 Sportul - CFR Cluj Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Hertha - Oberhausen 2.Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Bayern Munchen - Wolfsburg Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Atalanta - Vicenza Serie B [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
20th August 2010, 23:25
Saturday, 21th August
14:15 Coventry - Derby County Championship HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen Bundesliga HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 Birmingham City - Blackburn Premier League HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 Stoke City - Tottenham Premier League HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 Arsenal - Blackpool Premier League HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 Wigan - Chelsea Premier League HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 Hamburg - Schalke Bundesliga HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 Marseille-Lorient Ligue 1 HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Lyon - Brest Ligue 1 HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:30 Sevilla - Barcelona Super Cup HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Inter - AS Roma Super Cup HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes Ligue 1 HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:30 Matt Godfrey - Marco Huck Boxing HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Sunday, 22th August
04:00 Tomasz Adamek - Michael Grant WBO NABO Heavyweight HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:15 Hibernian - Rangers Scottish Premier HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:15 Middlesbrough - Sheffield Utd. Championship HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:30 Newcastle - Aston Villa Premier League HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:30 Mainz - Stuttgart Bundesliga HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:30 PSV - AZ Alkmaar Eredivisie HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 Fulham - Manchester United Premier League HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 Dortmund - Leverkusen Bundesliga HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 Vaslui - Steaua Liga 1 HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 PSG - Bordeaux Ligue 1 HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 AC Milan - Juventus Friendly HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:15 River Plate - Independiente Argentina Primera HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Monday, 23th August
21:15 Bochum - 1860 Munchen 2.Bundesliga HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Manchester City - Liverpool English Premier HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
31st August 2010, 11:04
Tuesday, 31th August
17:00 CYCLING VUELTA 2010 [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
31st August 2010, 13:03
Tuesday
17:00 Cycling Vuelta hd3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Wednesday
12:30 Japan Cup KAWASAKY - KASHIMA hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Cycling Vuelta hd3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Polo c.E ROMANIA - CROATIA [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Hungarian NB I FERENCVAROS - GYOR HD1 [hu]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Polo C.E. Montenegro - Spain hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Spanish King's Cup REAL BETIS - SALAMANCA HD1 [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Thursday
17:00 Cycling Vuelta hd3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 UEFA EURO 2012 ISRAEL - MALTA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Friday
13:45 Moto: San Marino hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:30 Football U21Romania - U21Rusia hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 UEFA EURO 2012 ARMENIA - IRELAND HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 UEFA EURO 2012 KAZAKSTAN - TURKEY HD2 [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 Polo C.E ITALY - ROMANIA [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 UEFA EURO 2012 FEROE - SERBIA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:55 Football Romania - Albania hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 UEFA EURO 2012 SWEDEN - HUNGARY HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Football France - Belarus hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 UEFA EURO 2012 ENGLAND - BULGARIA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:45 UEFA EURO 2012 PORTUGAL - CYPRUS HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
1st September 2010, 20:37
Thursday, sopcast, 700 kbps
16:00 FIBA World Championships 2010 SPAIN - CANADA [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:30 FIBA World Championships 2010 SUA - TUNISIA [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 Cycling Vuelta [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 FIBA World Championships 2010 GRECEE - RUSIA [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 FIBA World Championships 2010 ARGENTINA - SERBIA [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 FIBA World Championships 2010 BRAZIL - CROATIA [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 FIBA World Championships 2010 NEW ZEALAND - FRANCE [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:00 US Open 2010 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
2nd September 2010, 20:16
Thursday
21:30 FIBA World Championships 2010 BRAZIL - CROATIA [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
2nd September 2010, 20:19
Friday
13:45 Moto San Marino hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 UEFA EURO 2012 ARMENIA - IRELAND HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 UEFA EURO 2012 KAZAKSTAN - TURKEY HD2 [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 Polo C.E ITALY - ROMANIA [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 UEFA EURO 2012 FEROE - SERBIA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:55 UEFA EURO 2012 Romania - Albania hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 UEFA EURO 2012 SWEDEN - HUNGARY HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 UEFA EURO 2012 France - Belarus hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 UEFA EURO 2012 ENGLAND - BULGARIA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:45 UEFA EURO 2012 PORTUGAL - CYPRUS HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
3rd September 2010, 14:20
Friday, 3th september 2010
18:00 Football U21 BOSNIA - ITALY hd3 [IT]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
all games in post 21 below
dtraiansorin
4th September 2010, 10:38
Saturday
10:00 Moto GP San Marino [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 Moto GP San Marino [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:00 CAR RACING World Series Nürburgring [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 FIA WORLD TOURING CAR [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Rapid Bucharest - Shakhtar Donetsk Friendly match [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Serbia - Croatia FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 Spain - Greece FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 Belgium - Germany (re-live) Euro 2012 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 US Open 2010 Live Tennis [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 Roman Martinez - Ricky Burns Championship Boxing [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
4th September 2010, 22:45
Sunday, 5th september
09:45 Moto GP San Marino GP San Marino [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
12:00 Moto GP San Marino GP San Marino [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
13:00 SUPERBIKE Nürburgring [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:45 FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CAR CHAMPIONSHIP [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 FORMULA 2 FIA Formula Two [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:45 FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CAR CHAMPIONSHIP [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:45 SUPERBIKE Nürburgring [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:30 CYCLING Vuelta [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 SLOVENIA - AUSTRALIA FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 US Open 2010 Live Tennis [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 TURKEY - FRANCE FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
5th September 2010, 19:30
Monday, 6th September
14:45 Snooker Masters Shanghai [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 US Open 2010 Live Tennis [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 USA - ANGOLA FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 RUSSIA - NEW ZEALAND FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
6th September 2010, 20:21
Tuesday
14:45 Snooker Masters Shanghai hd3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 U21 Germany - U21 Northern Ireland hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
U21 England - U21 Lithuania hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 U21 Russia - U21 Romania hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 U21 Italy - Wales hd3 [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 Belarus - Romania hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Germany - Azerbaijan hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Switzerland - England hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Bosnia - France hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 Argentina - Spain hd3 [ro] & [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
00:00 US Open 2010 hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [en]
04:00 R.Nadal - F.Lopez US Open 2010 hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [en]
dtraiansorin
8th September 2010, 12:57
Wednesday, 8TH SEPTEMBER
14:45 Snooker Masters Shanghai hd3 [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 SERBIA - SPAIN hd1 FIBA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP[EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 GRANADA - REAL BETIS KING'S CUP OF SPAIN hd1 [ES]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 MONFILS G. - DJOKOVIC N. US OPEN LIVE [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [EN]
04:00 SODERLING R.- FEDERER R. US OPEN LIVE [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [EN]
dtraiansorin
8th September 2010, 21:54
Thursday, 9th September
18:00 USA - RUSSIA FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 LITHUANIA - ARGENTINA FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
9th September 2010, 07:16
Thursday, 9th September
18:00 USA - Russia FIBA World Champ.
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 Lithuania - Argentina FIBA World Champ.
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:45 Snooker Masters Masters Shanghai
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 S.Wawrinka - M.Youzhny US Open live
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
04:00 R.Nadal - F.Verdasco US Open live
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
10th September 2010, 08:25
Friday, 10th september
20:00 Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor Turkey Superlig [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Padova - Reggina Serie B [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:35 St.Patricks - Shamrock Rovers Irish Premier [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:45 Snooker Masters Masters Shanghai [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Cycling Vuelta [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
FRIDAY, 10TH SEPTEMBER
18:00 SPAIN - SLOVENIA FIBA World Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:30 Rapid-CFR Cluj Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 Hoffenheim - Schalke Bundesliga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
10th September 2010, 21:01
Friday, 10th september
21:15 cet Guimaraes - Benfica Lisbon
sopcast HD http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
10th September 2010, 21:38
Saturday, 11th september
14:00 Hamilton - Glasgow Rangers [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 Dortmund - Wolfsburg [DE]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Bayern - Werder Bremen [DE]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Lens - Lille Ligue 1 [FR]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
03:00 Gamboa - Salido WBO Title [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Lyon - Valenciennes [FR]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 Bilbao - Atletico Madrid [ES]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:45 Everton - Manchester United [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Arsenal - Bolton [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Barcelona - Hercules [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 Real Madrid - Osasuna [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 Wladimir Klitschko - Samuel Peter WBA Title [DE]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 West Ham - Chelsea [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 Inter - Udinese [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Cesena - Milan [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.htm
dtraiansorin
11th September 2010, 22:44
Sunday, 12th september
16:30 Mainz - Kaiserslautern Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:30 FC Koln - St.Pauli Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Marseille - Monaco Ligue 1 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 Catania - Parma, Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Nice - Bordeaux Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:30 FIBA Final USA - Turkey [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
13:30 Brescia - Palermo Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Lazio - Bologna Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Birmingham-Liverpool Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Villarreal - Espanyol Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Napoli - Bari Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Juventus - Sampdoria Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 FC Brasov - Dinamo Bucuresti Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 US Open Final Nadal - Djokovic [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
13th September 2010, 11:17
All sopcast,700 kbps
Monday, 13th September
19:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor Turkey Superlig [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Galatasaray - Gaziantepsor Turkey Superlig [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 KASIMPASA - kARABUKSPOR [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:30 GENCLERBIRLIGI - BUYUKSEHIR [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Vaslui - Otelul Galati Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Pandurii Tg.Jiu - U.Craiova Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Stoke City - Aston Villa Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 Energie Cottbus - Karlsruhe 2.Bundesliga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 US Open Final Nadal - Djokovic [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
14th September 2010, 13:40
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Tuesday, 14th September
21:45 Werder Bremen - Tottenham Hotspur Champions League HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Lyon - Schalke Champions League HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Manchester United - Glasgow Rangers Champions League HD3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos Champions League HD4 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
14th September 2010, 22:59
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Wednesday, 15th September
21:45 Real Madrid - Ajax Amsterdam Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AC Milan - Auxerre Champions League [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 CFR Cluj - FC Basel Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Bayern Munchen - AS Roma Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
15th September 2010, 23:34
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Thursday, 16th September
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Villarreal Europa League HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 AEK Athens - Hajduk Split Europa League HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Aris - Atletico Madrid Europa League HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 Sevilla - PSG Europa League HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Salzburg - Manchester City Europa League HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:05 Liverpool - Steaua Bucharest Europa League HD3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:05 Napoli - Utrecht Europa League HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
17th September 2010, 11:14
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Friday, 17th september
20:00 Trabzonspor - Manisaspor Turkish Superlig [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Doncaster - Leeds United English Championship [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 Gaz Metan - U.Cluj Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 ZTE - Fehervar Hungarian League [hu]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 U.Craiova - Rapid Bucharest Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
17th September 2010, 22:30
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Saturday, 18th september
17:15 IRAKLIS - LARISSA HD1 [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 MONACO - TOULOUSE HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ARLES - MARSEILLE HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
04:00 Shane Mosley - Sergio Mora Boxing [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 ERGOTELIS - XANTHI HD2 [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 SOCHAUX - NICE HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
10:00 Moto Spain - Aragon Moto GP HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 Stoke City - West Ham Premier League HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 Bayern Munchen - FC Koln Bundesliga HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Fiorentina - Lazio Serie A HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid Primera Division HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 Moto Spain - Aragon Moto GP HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 West Bromwich - Birmingham City Premier League HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 Sunderland - Arsenal Premier League HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Milan - Catania Serie A HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
19th September 2010, 09:14
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 19th september
16:00 CESENA - PALERMO HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 LILLE - AUXERRE HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 FENERBAHCE - BESIKTAS [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Bordeaux - Lyon Ligue 1 HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 ST PAULI HAMBURG HD2 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:30 SCHALKE - BORUSSIA Dortmund HD2 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:15 BENFICA - SPORTING HD2 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
10:00 Moto Spanin - Aragon HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 Cagliari - Bari Serie A HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:30 Manchester United - Liverpool Premier League HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Chelsea - Blackpool Premier League HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 Dinamo - Vaslui Liga 1 HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
12:00 Moto Spanin Aragon HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Palermo - Inter Serie A HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona Primera Division HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Sampdoria - Napoli Serie A HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
100per100CHE
19th September 2010, 11:30
hola chicos estoy un tiempo que no entraba, y e tenido muchos problemas esto a camviado un poco.
dtraiansorin
20th September 2010, 21:59
Saturday 25 sept
14:45, MANCHESTER CITY – CHELSEA, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00, ARSENAL – WB ALBION, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00, LIVERPOOL – SUNDERLAND, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00, MILAN – GENOA, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00, GIJON – VALENCIA, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00, LORIENT – MONACO, LIVE DIGI SPORT (simulcast with second half MILAN – GENOA) hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00, LEVANTE – REAL MADRID, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45, ROMA – INTER, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00, BILBAO – BARCELONA, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Sunday 26 sept
13:30, CESENA – NAPOLI, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00, BOLTON – MANCHESTER UNITED, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00, FIORENTINA – PARMA, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:30, OTELUL – STEAUA, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00, TOULOUSE – LILLE, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:30, RAPID – BRANESTI, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45, JUVENTUS – CAGLIARI, LIVE DIGI SPORT hD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
27th September 2010, 17:22
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Monday, 27th September
20:00 KASIMPASA - FENERBAHCE HD1 [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 Urziceni - Dinamo Liga 1 HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Malaga - VILLARREAL Primera Division HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Tuesday, 28th September
19:30 SPARTAK MOSCOW - MSK ZILINA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AUXERE - REAL MADRID HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AJAx - AC MILAN HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 AS Roma - CFR Cluj Champions League hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Wednesday, 29th September
19:30 RUBIN KAZAN - BARCELONA HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 HAPOEL TEL AVIV - LYON HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 SCHALKE - BENFICA HD2 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Inter Milano- Werder Bremen Champions League HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thursday, 30th September
20:00 ZENIT - AEK HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 ROSENBORG - ARIS HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 PARIS ST GERMAIN - KARPATY HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 PAOK - DINAMO ZAGREB HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 Manchester City - Juventus Europa League HD3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Utrecht - FC Liverpool Europa League HD3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Steaua - Napoli Europa League HD4 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
30th September 2010, 18:49
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Thursday, 30th September
20:00 ZENIT - AEK HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 ROSENBORG - ARIS HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 PARIS ST GERMAIN - KARPATY HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 PAOK - DINAMO ZAGREB HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 Manchester City - Juventus Europa League HD3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Utrecht - FC Liverpool Europa League HD3 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Steaua - Napoli Europa League HD4 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
30th September 2010, 21:41
Friday, 1st October
06:45 Moto GP Japan Moto GP hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 U'Craiova - U'Cluj Liga 1 hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 Hannover - St.Pauli Bundesliga hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 ASCOLI - LIVORNO HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
03:00 Moto GP Japan Moto GP hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Saturday, 2nd October
07:00 MOTO GP, MONTEGI, DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
09:00 K1 Seul Live hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 HEARTS - RANGERS HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:45 WIGAN – WOLVERHAMPTON, LIVE DIGI SPORT hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 HAMBURG - KAISERSLAUTERN HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 MAINZ - HOFFENHEIM HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:30 HANDBALL, Champions League, FLENSBURG – HCM CONSTANTA, LIVE DIGI SPORT hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 SUNDERLAND – MANCHESTER UNITED, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 UDINESE - CESENA HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 BORDEAUX - LORIENT HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 NANCY – LYON, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:30 TIMISOARA – RAPID, LIVE DIGI SPORT hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 PARMA - AC MILAN HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ST ETIENNE – MARSEILLE, LIVE DIGI SPORT PLUS hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 VALENCIA – BILBAO, LIVE DIGI SPORT hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Sunday, 3th October
06:00 Moto GP: Montegi 125 CC hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
07:15 Moto GP: Montegi MOTO 2 hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
09:00 Moto GP: Montegi hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Napoli - Roma hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Sevilla - Atletico Madrid hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Real Madrid - RC Deportivo hd4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
09:30 Malaysian Open hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 Lecce - Catania hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Vaslui hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Chelsea - Arsenal hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Steaua - Sportul Studentesc hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Inter - Juventus hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
2nd October 2010, 17:35
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 3th October
16:00 Lazio - Brescia hd1 [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:30 Dortmund - Bayern Munchen hd1 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 PAOK - Aris hd1 [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt hd2 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:15 AEK - Xanthi hd2 [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Rennes - Toulouse hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
09:30 Malaysian Open hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 Lecce - Catania hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Vaslui hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Chelsea - Arsenal hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Steaua - Sportul Studentesc hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Inter - Juventus hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
06:00 Moto GP: Montegi 125 CC hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
07:15 Moto GP: Montegi MOTO 2 hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
09:00 Moto GP: Montegi hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Napoli - Roma hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Sevilla - Atletico Madrid hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Real Madrid - RC Deportivo hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
3rd October 2010, 12:54
Super Sunday
http://i423.photobucket.com/albums/pp320/Livesport1/derbyhdnetlogo.gif
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 3th October
16:00 Lazio - Brescia hd1 [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:30 Dortmund - Bayern Munchen hd1 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 PAOK - Aris hd1 [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt hd2 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:15 AEK - Xanthi hd2 [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Rennes - Toulouse hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
13:30 Lecce - Catania hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Vaslui hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Chelsea - Arsenal hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Steaua - Sportul Studentesc hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Inter - Juventus hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Napoli - Roma hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Sevilla - Atletico Madrid hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Mallorca hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Real Madrid - RC Deportivo hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
3rd October 2010, 23:44
http://i423.photobucket.com/albums/pp320/Livesport1/derbyhdnetlogo.gif
Monday, 4 October live in sopcast
21:15 Beira Mar - Sporting Lisbon [pt] - 700 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:30 Guimaraes - FC Porto [pt] - 700 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Tours - Metz [fr] - 700 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:15 Hertha Berlin - Allemania Aachen [ro] special livestreaming at 1300 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
5th October 2010, 18:55
Tuesday
http://i423.photobucket.com/albums/pp320/Livesport1/derbyhdnetlogo.gif
Sopcast, 800 kbps
22:00 Cuba - Spain [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
6th October 2010, 12:16
All sopcast, 700 kbps in romanian
http://i423.photobucket.com/albums/pp320/Livesport1/derbyhdnetlogo.gif
18:00 ARGENTINA – RUSSIA Volleyball World Champ.
20:30 Schaffhausen - Valladolid Handball Champions League
22:00 BULGARIA – CUBA Volleyball World Champ.
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
6th October 2010, 20:23
http://i423.photobucket.com/albums/pp320/Livesport1/derbyhdnetlogo.gif
Friday, 8th October 2010
All sopcast, 700 kbps
19:00 KAZAKSTAN - BELGIUM Euro 2012 Qualif. [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 GERMANY- TURKEY Euro 2012 Qualif.[de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 GREECE - LATVIA Euro 2012 Qualif. [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:00 JAPAN - ARGENTINA Friendly game [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 ARMENIA – SLOVACIA Euro 2012 Qualif. [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 ANDORRA – MACEDONIA Euro 2012 Qualif. [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 ALBANIA - BOSNIA Euro 2012 Qualif. [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
07:45 Moto GP Sepang Moto GP [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 MOLDOVA – NETHERLANDS Euro 2012 Qualif. [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 SPAIN - LITHUANIA Euro 2012 Qualif. [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
9th October 2010, 14:11
Saturday, 9th October
22:00 France vs Romania
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html (1 Mbps)
22:00 Israel vs Croatia
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html (1 Mbps)
dtraiansorin
10th October 2010, 18:32
Monday, 11 October
21:00 U21 Sweden - U21 Switzerland
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Brazil - Ukraine
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 U21 Scotland - U21 Iceland
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Tuesday, 12 October
14:30 U21Romania - U21England
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 FEROE - NORTH IRELAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 Azerbaijan - Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 ARMENIA - ANDORRA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 KAZAKHSTAN - GERMANY
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Iceland - Portugal
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 France - Luxembourg
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Scotland - Spain
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:00 ECUADOR - POLAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
11th October 2010, 23:06
Tuesday, 12 October
09:00 Tennis ATP Shanghai
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 U21Romania - U21England
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 FEROE - NORTH IRELAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 Azerbaijan - Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 ARMENIA - ANDORRA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 KAZAKHSTAN - GERMANY
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Iceland - Portugal
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 France - Luxembourg
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Scotland - Spain
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:00 ECUADOR - POLAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
12th October 2010, 06:33
update today
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Tuesday, 12 October
18:00 FEROE - NORTH IRELAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 KAZAKHSTAN - GERMANY [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Netherlands - Sweden [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARMENIA - ANDORRA [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 ECUADOR - POLAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
09:00 Tennis ATP Shanghai [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 U21Romania - U21England [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Scotland - Spain [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Azerbaijan - Turkey [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:45 Iceland - Portugal [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
12th October 2010, 12:51
update today Euro 2012
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Tuesday, 12 October
18:00 FEROE - NORTH IRELAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 KAZAKHSTAN - GERMANY [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ITALY - SERBIA [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARMENIA - ANDORRA [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:15 DENMARK - CYPRUS [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 ECUADOR - POLAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:30 U21Romania - U21England [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:30 U21 Belarus - U21 Italy [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Scotland - Spain [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Azerbaijan - Turkey [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:45 Iceland - Portugal [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
12th October 2010, 12:52
update today Euro 2012
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Tuesday, 12 October
18:00 FEROE - NORTH IRELAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 KAZAKHSTAN - GERMANY [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ITALY - SERBIA [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARMENIA - ANDORRA [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:15 DENMARK - CYPRUS [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 ECUADOR - POLAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:30 U21Romania - U21England [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:30 U21 Belarus - U21 Italy [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Scotland - Spain [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Azerbaijan - Turkey [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:45 Iceland - Portugal [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
12th October 2010, 15:38
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Tuesday, 12 October
18:00 FEROE - NORTH IRELAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 KAZAKHSTAN - GERMANY [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ITALY - SERBIA [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARMENIA - ANDORRA [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:15 DENMARK - CYPRUS [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 ECUADOR - POLAND [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Scotland - Spain [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Azerbaijan - Turkey [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:30 Belarus - Albania [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:45 Iceland - Portugal [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
13th October 2010, 12:25
Friday, 15th October 2010 Live from Montreal
Lucian Bute – Jesse Brinkley, WBO Boxing live
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
14th October 2010, 12:51
Friday, 15th October
21:30 Nantes - Tours French League 2 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
03:00 Boxing Lucian Bute - Jesse Brinkley [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
06:45 Moto GP Phillip Island Moto GP [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Ujpest - Haladas Hungarian League [hu]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Vaslui - CFR Cluj Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
05:00 Moto GP Phillip Island Moto GP [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 Koln - Dortmund Bundesliga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
16th October 2010, 06:19
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Saturday, 16 October
16:30 Bayern Munchen - Hannover Bundesliga hd1 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Marseille - Nancy Ligue 1 hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Toulouse - PSG Ligue 1 hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 Schalke - Stuttgart Bundesliga hd2 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Auxerre - Bordeaux Ligue 1 hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Roma - Genoa Serie A hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:00 Tg Mures - Timisoara Liga 1 hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Premier League hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Milan - Chievo Verona Serie A hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF Primera Division hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 Malaga C.F - Real Madrid Primera Division hd3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
05:00 All races Moto GP Phillip Island Moto GP hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Arsenal - Birmingham City Premier League hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 Aston Villa - Chelsea Premier League hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 V.Klitschko - Shannon Briggs WBC Boxing hd4 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
17th October 2010, 08:40
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 17th October
16:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina, hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 La Coruna - Almeria,hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Bilbao - Zaragoza, hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Gijon - Sevilla,hd1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 Catania - Napoli, hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Lens - Rennes, hd2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:30 Aris - AEK, hd2 [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
13:30 Cagliari - Inter Serie A Hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:30 Everton - Liverpool Premier League Hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 Dinamo - Steaua Liga 1 Hd3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Juventus - Lecce Serie A Hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Blackpool - Manchester City Premier League Hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille Ligue 1 Hd4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
17th October 2010, 22:37
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Monday,18th October
20:00 Konyaspor - Fenerbahce Superlig Turkey [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Blackburn - Sunderland Premier League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Empoli - Siena Serie B [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:30 Brasov - U.Craiova Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Hercules - Villarreal Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
18th October 2010, 22:59
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Tuesday, 19th October
19:30 Spartak Moskow - Chelsea Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Arsenal - Shakhtar Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AS Roma - Basel Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Bayern Munchen - CFR Cluj Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Real Madrid - AC Milan Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
19th October 2010, 23:06
All sopcast, 700 Kbps
Wednesday, 20th October
19:00 Genoa - Grosseto TIM Cup Italy [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Manchester Utd - Bursaspor Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Lyon - Benfica Champions League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Rotterdam World Champ. Gymnastics WC [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Al Hilal - Zob Ahan Asian Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Inter Milano- Tottenham Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Rangers - Valencia Champions League [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
anibaluru
20th October 2010, 20:38
deja de robar streams, fantasma
dtraiansorin
20th October 2010, 21:57
Thursday, 21th October 2010
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 Stuttgart - Getafe Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 Salzburg - Juventus Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Anderlecht - AEK Athens Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 Villarreal - PAOK Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Napoli - FC Liverpool Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Utrecht - Steaua Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
20th October 2010, 21:59
deja de robar streams, fantasma
it;s not stealing only my streams
dtraiansorin
20th October 2010, 21:59
Thursday, 21th October 2010
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 Stuttgart - Getafe Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 Salzburg - Juventus Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Anderlecht - AEK Athens Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 Villarreal - PAOK Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Napoli - FC Liverpool Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Utrecht - Steaua Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
anibaluru
20th October 2010, 23:18
it;s not stealing only my streams
No, they're not. You don´t stream GolT and I changed the channel at my server and saw 'your' stream changing channel.
Stop it
dtraiansorin
21st October 2010, 12:03
my streams from today it's exclusive from www.derbyhd.net
Channels Al Jazeera Sport covered from sopcast only by me on www.derbyhd.net
not stealing
Thursday, 21th October 2010
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 Stuttgart - Getafe Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 Salzburg - Juventus Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Anderlecht - AEK Athens Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 Villarreal - PAOK Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Napoli - FC Liverpool Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Utrecht - Steaua Europa League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
21st October 2010, 21:39
Friday, 22th October 2010
18:30 Timisoara - U.Cluj Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 Bistrita - Dinamo Bucharest Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 Hamburg - Bayern Munchen Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
22nd October 2010, 20:50
Saturday, 23th October
12:30 Romania - Tunisia Handball Carpathian Trophy
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 Red Star - Partizan Serbian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 Tottenham - Everton Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 Chelsea - Wolverhampton Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:15 Larvik - Oltchim Handball Champions League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Zaragoza - Barcelona Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 U.Craiova - Vaslui Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 Real Madrid - Racing Santander Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 Valencia - Mallorca Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
sports-soccer
23rd October 2010, 13:05
Hola, ¿Que tal?, soy nuevo el el foro, pero la web de rojadirecta ya la conocia. Ustedes ponen los links en las webs que retransmiten los partidos, bueno, pues yo tengo un canal (Sports Soccer), y lo retransimete la web: http://futboltelevision.jimdo.com/
Bueno, yo ya les he puesto la imagen con el link de su página web, ahora queria sabes su ustedes podrian poner mi canal en su web
Les paso los datos del canal:
P2P: P2P
NOMBRE: Sports Soccer
IDIOMA: Español Latino
TIPO: Veetle
Kbps: 1250
Link: http://futboltelevision.jimdo.com/liga-española-10-11/
P.D.: ¿Me podrian poner los partidos de hoy del sábado y comingo? Contesten por favor.
dtraiansorin
23rd October 2010, 20:18
please write in english, I dont understand
Hola, ¿Que tal?, soy nuevo el el foro, pero la web de rojadirecta ya la conocia. Ustedes ponen los links en las webs que retransmiten los partidos, bueno, pues yo tengo un canal (Sports Soccer), y lo retransimete la web: http://futboltelevision.jimdo.com/
Bueno, yo ya les he puesto la imagen con el link de su página web, ahora queria sabes su ustedes podrian poner mi canal en su web
Les paso los datos del canal:
P2P: P2P
NOMBRE: Sports Soccer
IDIOMA: Español Latino
TIPO: Veetle
Kbps: 1250
Link: http://futboltelevision.jimdo.com/liga-española-10-11/
P.D.: ¿Me podrian poner los partidos de hoy del sábado y comingo? Contesten por favor.
dtraiansorin
23rd October 2010, 20:19
Sunday, 24th October
13:30 Parma - AS Roma Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:30 Stoke - Manchester Utd. Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:15 Manchester City - Arsenal Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray Superlig Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 CFR Cluj - Urziceni Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Inter - Sampdoria Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Lille - Olympique Marseille Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
24th October 2010, 21:14
Monday, 25th October
20:30 Steaua Bucharest - Pandurii Tg.Jiu
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Napoli - AC Milan
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
25th October 2010, 12:11
Here is schedule for Monday, 25th October 2010
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 KAYSERISPOR - BESIKTAS [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 STEAUA - PANDURII [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 ENERGIE AUE - OBERHAUSEN [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 NAPOLI - AC MILAN [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 LEEDS - CARDIFF [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
25th October 2010, 21:25
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Schedule Tuesday, 26th October - Thursday, 28 October
Tuesday, 26th October
16:00 FC Brasov - U Cluj Romania Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 Timisoara - Vointa Sibiu Romania Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 FC KOLN - 1860 MUNICH HD2 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 Dinamo - Alro Slatina Romania Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 REAL MURCIA - REAL MADRID HD1 [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Fiorentina - Empoli Italy Cup HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 MANCHESTER UNITED - WOLVES HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:30 CEUTA - BARCELONA HD1 [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Wednesday, 27th October
18:00 GUINGAMP - MARSEILLE HD1 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 LILLE - CAEN HD1 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - HAMBURG HD2 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 NEWCASTLE - ARSENAL HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 LYON - PSG HD2 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Lazio - Portogruaro Italy Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thursday, 28th October
18:30 Pandurii - U'Craiova Romania Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:45 Astra - Rapid Romania Cup HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 ALCORCON - ATHLETIC BILBAO HD1 [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Bari - Torino Italy Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - ALMERIA HD1 [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
27th October 2010, 02:59
Wednesday, 27th October
18:00 GUINGAMP - MARSEILLE HD1 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 LILLE - CAEN HD1 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - HAMBURG HD2 [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 NEWCASTLE - ARSENAL HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 LYON - PSG HD2 [fr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Lazio - Portogruaro Italy Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
8th November 2010, 05:58
All sopcast, 700 kbps
http://www.derbyhd.net - more soccer, more games
Monday, 8th November
17:15 Aris - Larissa Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:15 Kavala - PAOK Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 AEK - Ergotelis Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Atromitos - Panathianikos Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:30 Rapid - Steaua Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:30 Sevilla - Valencia La Liga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thank you
dtraiansorin
8th November 2010, 21:27
Tuesday, 9th November
http://www.derbyhd.net - more soccer, more games
21:00 SANTANDER - CORDOBA HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Stoke City - Birmingham City EPL HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 AUXERRE - ST ETIENNE HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Tottenham - Sunderland EPL HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 ESPANYOL - VALLADOLID HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
10th November 2010, 12:05
Wednesday, 10th November
17:00 Brasov - Timisoara Romania Cup HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:45 MONTPELLIER - LILLE HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:45 Dinamo - U'Craiova Romania Cup HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 REAL MADRID - REAL MURCIA HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Roma - Fiorentina Serie A HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Chelsea - Fulham EPL
http://derbyhd.net/fsc.html
22:00 Manchester C. - Manchester Utd. EPL HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 BARCELONA - CEUTA HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
10th November 2010, 16:25
update today
18:00 Valenciennes - PSG, French Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
11th November 2010, 06:13
Thursday, 11th November
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 Gaziantepspor - Besiktas [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 VALENCIA - LOGRONES HD1 [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 AJAX - VEENDAM HD2 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 MALAGA - HERCULES HD2 [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 CFR Cluj - Bistrita Romania Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:45 Rapid - Steaua Romania Cup HD3 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 PARMA - SAMPDORIA HD4 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
11th November 2010, 21:58
Friday, 12th November
14:00 Otelul - Branesti Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Konya - Kayserispor Superlig
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 Vaslui - Astra Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 Dortmund - Hamburg Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Preston - Hull City English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
12th November 2010, 19:28
Saturday, 13th November
15:00 PANIONIS - ATROMITOS HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 Ergotelis - Olympiacos Superliga HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 PAOK - AEK Superliga HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Caen - Lille Ligue 1 HD1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 REGGINA - TORINO HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:15 KERKYRA - XANTHI HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 Panathinaikos - Larissa Superliga HD2
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
13:00 Seongnam - Zobahan Final AFC Asia HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 Aston Villa - Manchester EPL HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 Wolfsburg - Schalke Bundesliga HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Fiorentina - Cesena Serie A HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Juventus - Roma Serie A HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:30 Haye - Harrisson Box Event HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
03:00 Pacquiao - Margarito Box Event HD3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Manchester C - Birmingham EPL HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 Uruguay - Romania Rugby Qualif. World Cup HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 Barcelona - Villarreal La Liga HD4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
14th November 2010, 00:21
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 14th November
16:00 GENCLERBIRLIGI - BESIKTAS [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 LORIENT - PSG HD1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 LYON - NICE [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 PALERMO - CATANIA [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 GALATASARAY - MANISASPOR [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:00 Tg.Mures - Rapid Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Everton - Arsenal EPL [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Oltchim - Randers Handball Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:45 Dinamo - Craiova Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Inter - AC Milan Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 Lazio - Napoli Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Chelsea - Sunderland EPL [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 Gijon - Real Madrid La Liga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
14th November 2010, 21:58
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Monday, 15th November
17:15 Asteras - Kavala Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Iraklis - Aris Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Siena - Grosseto Serie B [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Panathianikos - Volos Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:15 Hertha Berlin - Bochum Bundesliga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
16th November 2010, 14:14
Tuesday, 16th November
19:00 U21Germany - U21England Friendly game [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Scotland - Faroe Islands Friendly game [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Woking - Brighton FA Cup [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:50 River - Boca Juniors Argentina Primera [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
16th November 2010, 21:31
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Wednesday, 17th November
22:00 England - France Friendly game [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Netherlands - Turkey Friendly game [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 Brazil - Argentina Friendly game [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 Romania - Italy Friendly game [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Slovakia - Bosnia Friendly game [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 Portugal - Spain Friendly game [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
18th November 2010, 08:11
Thursday, 18th November
21:45 Ebbsfleet Utd. - Wimbledon FA Cup [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
18th November 2010, 18:11
Thursday, 18th November
19:30 HCM Constanta-St. Petersburg, Handball Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Ebbsfleet Utd. - Wimbledon FA Cup [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
18th November 2010, 22:50
Friday, 19th November
All sopcast, 700 Kbps
14:00 Liga 1 Romania [ro]
Pandurii Tg.Jiu - FC Brasov
17:00 Handball Liga 1 Romania [ro]
Steaua Bucharest - CSM Bucharest
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 Osnabruck - Hertha Berlin 2.Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Barcelona - Huelva Liga Adelante [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:45 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Honved - Siofok Hungarian League [hu]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Special Boxing Night
23:30 Brados Rios vs. Omri Lowter
00:45 Guillermo Rigondeaux vs. Ricardo Cordoba
01:30 Mike Jones vs. Jesus Soto-Karass
02:15 Manny Pacquiao vs. Antonio Margarito
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
19th November 2010, 20:08
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 20th November
14:00 Kilmarnock - Rangers Scottish Premier [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 Celtic - Dundee Utd. Scottish Premier [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Superliga [gr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:15 Benfica - Braga Sagres Liga [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 PSG - Caen Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Nice - Montpellier Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:00 Tg.Mures - Steaua Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Manchester Utd. - Wigan EPL [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Roma - Udinese Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 AC Milan - Fiorentina Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
04:00 P.Williams - S.Martinez Box Main Event [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 Arsenal - Tottenham EPL [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 Birmingham - Chelsea EPL [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 Villarreal - Valencia La Liga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 Almeria - Barcelona La Liga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 Real Madrid - Bilbao La Liga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
20th November 2010, 21:33
Sunday, 21th November
All sopcast, 700 kbps
13:00 Xerez - Valladolid Liga Adelante
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
13:30 Genoa - Juventus Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 Sportul - Vaslui Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:00 Atromitos - Ergotelis Superliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 Parma - Lazio Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Chievo - Inter Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:15 Aris - Kerkyra Superliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 Larissa - Panionios Superliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Fulham - Manchester C. EPL
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Oltchim - Larvik Handball C.L.
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 Kavala - AEK Athens Superliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 Olympiacos - PAOK Superliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray Superlig
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:30 Timisoara - Otelul Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 FC Brugge - Cercle Brugge Belgian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Napoli - Bologna Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Lens - Lyon Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
21st November 2010, 22:54
Monday, 22th November
All sopcast
20:00 Fenerbahce - Bucaspor Superlig
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 Branesti - Dinamo Liga 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Novara - Reggina Serie B
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Sunderland - Everton EPL
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
22nd November 2010, 21:52
Tuesday, 23th November
19:30 Spartak Moskow - Marseille
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Basel - CFR Cluj
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Braga - Arsenal
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Ajax - Real Madrid
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Auxerre - AC Milan
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Champions League Highlights
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
23rd November 2010, 23:58
Wednesday, 24th November
18:00 Handball (Champions League): HC St. Petersburg - HCM Constanta
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 Rubin Kazan - Kopenhagen
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Udinese - Lecce TIM Cup Italy
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Valencia - Bursaspor
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Inter Milano - Twente
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Panathinaikos - Barcelona
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Rangers - Manchester United
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:45 Uefa Champions League Highlights
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
25th November 2010, 08:43
Thursday, 25th November
19:00 Lazio - Albinoleffe Tim Cup Italy [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Histon - Bath City Blue Square [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Cagliari - Bologna Tim Cup Italy [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Catania - Brescia Tim Cup Italy [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
26th November 2010, 06:05
Friday, 26th November
20:00 Eskisehirspor - Manisaspor Superlig [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Crawley Town - Swindon Town [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Atalanta - Livorno Serie B [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:30 Mainz - Nuremberg Bundesliga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:15 Rhein Lowen - Kiel Handball Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
26th November 2010, 22:00
Saturday, 27th November
16:30 Kaiserslautern - Schalke Bundesliga [DE]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 Marseille - Montpellier Ligue 1 [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Bordeaux - Lille Ligue 1 [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor Superlig [TR]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 AEK - Olympiacos Superliga [EL]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:15 Sporting - FC Porto Liga Sagres [EN]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:45 Aston Villa - Arsenal EPL [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Manchester Utd. - Blackburn EPL [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 Brasov - Rapid Liga 1 [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Juventus - Fiorentina Serie A [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
00:00 Arthur Abraham - Carl Froch Box Main Event [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
05:00 Juan Marquez - Michael Katzidis Box Main Event [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 Otelul Galati - Astra Ploiesti Liga 1 [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:30 Bayern Munchen - Frankfurt Bundesliga [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan Serie A [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Dinamo - Timisoara Liga 1 [RO]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
28th November 2010, 09:19
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 28th November
14:00 Dundee Utd. - Rangers Scottish Premier [en]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
16:00 Udinese - Napoli Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
19:30 Kerkyra - Panthinaikos Superliga [el]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
21:45 Palermo - AS Roma Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
13:00 Granada - Cordoba Liga Adelante [es]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
16:00 Bari - Cesena Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
18:00 Auxerre - Toulouse Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
22:00 Valencia - Almeria La Liga [es]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
13:30 Inter - Parma Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
15:30 Newcastle - Chelsea EPL [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
19:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas Superlig [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
21:00 Steaua - CFR Cluj Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
14:00 U'Cluj - Tg.Mures Liga 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd4.html
16:00 Lazio - Catania Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd4.html
18:00 Tottenham - Liverpool EPL [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd4.html
20:00 Bilbao - Osasuna La Liga [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd4.html
22:00 Lyon - PSG Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd4.html
Thank you !!
dtraiansorin
29th November 2010, 06:23
Monday, 29th November
19:00 Gaz Metan - U'Craiova Liga 1 [ro], 1200 kbps
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
20:00 Bursaspor - Kayserispor Superlig, [tr], 700 kbps
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
21:15 Greuther Furth - 1860 Munchen 2.Bundesliga [de], 700 kbps
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
22:00 Barcelona - Real Madrid La Liga
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html [en] ,700 kpbs
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html [ro] ,1200 kbps
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
30th November 2010, 11:07
Tuesday, 30th November
All sopcast, 700 kbps
21:45 West Ham - Manchester Utd. Carling Cup [en]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
21:45 Arsenal - Wigan [en]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
21:45 Fiorentina - Reggina TIM Cup Italy [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
1st December 2010, 01:04
Wednesday, 1st December,La Multi Ani Romania, Happy Birthday Romania !!!
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 Hajduk Split - AEK Athens Europa League [el]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
22:05 Atletico Madrid - Aris Europa League [es]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
20:00 Young Boys - Stuttgart Europa League [de]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
21:45 Birmingham City - Aston Villa Europa League [en]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
16:00 Bari - Livorno TIM Cup Italy [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
20:00 Sampdoria - PSV Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
22:05 Lech Poznan - Juventus Europa Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
1st December 2010, 15:55
1st December live
20:00 MARSEILLE - RENNES, LIGUE 1, lLIVE
http://derbyhd.com/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
1st December 2010, 18:36
Wednesday, 1st December
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 Sampdoria - PSV Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
20:00 SAMPDORIA - PSV [EN]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
22:05 MANCHESTER CITY - SALZBURG [EN]
http://derbyhd.com/hd1.html
21:45 Birmingham City - Aston Villa Europa League [en]
http://derbyhd.com/hd2.html
22:05 Lech Poznan - Juventus Europa Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd3.html
20:00 MARSEILLE - RENNES, LIGUE 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.com/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
2nd December 2010, 08:02
Thursday,2nd December
All sopcast, 700 kbps
20:00 PSG - Sevilla Europa League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 PAOK - Brugges Europa League [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 CSKA - Besiktas Europa League [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:05 Villarreal - Dinamo Zagreb Europa League [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Steaua Bucharest - Liverpool Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Utrecht - Napoli Europa League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
2nd December 2010, 22:51
Friday, 3rd December
19:00 Brasov - Tg.Mures Liga 1 Romania
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Trabzonspor - Bucaspor Superlig Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova Liga 1 Romania
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 St.Pauli - Kaiserslautern Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 Lazio - Internazionale Milano Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
3rd December 2010, 22:58
Saturday, 4th December
16:30 Freiburg - Hamburg Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 Stuttgart - Hoffenheim Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 Arsenal - Fulham Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Chelsea - Everton Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 Chievo - Roma Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 Kasimpasa - Galatasaray Superlig Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 Panathinaikos - Panserraikos Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:30 Dinamo - Astra Liga 1 Romania
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 Osasuna - Barcelona Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Milan - Brescia Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Montpellier - Lyon Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 Real Madrid - Valencia Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
04:00 Chavez Jr. - Pawel WolaK Box Main Event
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
4th December 2010, 23:29
Sunday, 5th December
HD1
14:00 Besiktas - Bursaspor Superlig Turkey [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 Sampdoria - Bari Serie A [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 Almeria - Zaragoza Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Kavala - Olympiacos Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Real Sociedad - Bilbao Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2
13:30 Torino - Siena Serie B [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 Parma - Udinese Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Nice - Marseille Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 St.Etienne - Bordeaux Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3
16:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 PSG - Brest Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 Vaslui - Rapid Liga 1 Romania [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4
15:30 West Bromwich - Newcastle Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:15 Barcelona - Kiel Handball Champions League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 Villareal - Sevilla Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Catania - Juventus Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
5th December 2010, 18:35
Monday, 6th December
20:30 Steaua Bucharest - Universitatea Cluj Liga 1 Romania
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Napoli - Palermo Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Liverpool - Aston Villa Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Hercules Alicante Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
6th December 2010, 14:50
Monday, 6th December
20:00 Kayserispor - Eskisehirspor, Superlig Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 Steaua Bucharest - Universitatea Cluj Liga 1 Romania
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 Napoli - Palermo Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Liverpool - Aston Villa Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Hercules Alicante Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
6th December 2010, 22:17
Tuesday, 7th December
All sopcast
21:45 Manchester United - Valencia Champions League [en] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Lyon - Hapoel Tel Aviv Champions League [en] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 FC Barcelona - Rubin Kazan Champions League [ro] 800 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
7th December 2010, 14:08
Tuesday, 7th December
All sopcast
19:15 Romania - Spain, European Women's Handball Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Manchester United - Valencia Champions League [en] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Lyon - Hapoel Tel Aviv Champions League [en] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 FC Barcelona - Rubin Kazan Champions League [ro] 800 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
8th December 2010, 06:09
Wednesday, 8th December
16:00 Bologna - Chievo Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 CFR Cluj - AS Roma Champions League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Marseille - Chelsea Champions League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Real Madrid - Auxerre Champions League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
00:15 Champions League Highlights Champions Highlights
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
9th December 2010, 06:29
Thursday, 9th December
All sopcast,
20:45cet FA Cup, Luton Town - Charlton Athletic, [en] 500 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:45cet European Handball Championship, Denmark - Romania, [ro] 545 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thank you
dtraiansorin
10th December 2010, 00:16
Friday,10th December
20:00 ESKISEHIRSPOR - BESIKTAS
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 QPR - WATFORD
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21.30 Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
11th December 2010, 00:37
Saturday, 11th December
14:45 INVERNESS - GLASGOW RANGERS Scottish Premier, 400 kbps, [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 VOLOS - ARIS SALONIKI Superliga Greek, 400 kbps, [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 PALERMO - PARMA Serie A, 400 kbps, [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 BAYERN MUNCHEN - ST.PAULI Bundesliga, 400 kbps, [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 VALENCIENNES - PSG Ligue 1, 400 kbps, [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 AUXERRE - MARSEILLE Ligue 1, 400 kbps, [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
09:00 K1 - FINAL YOKOHAMA K 1 FINAL, 545 Kbps [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 WEST HAM - MANCHESTER CITY Premier League, 545 kbps, [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND - WERDER BREMEN Bundesliga, 545 kbps, [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 GENOA - NAPOLI Serie A, 545 kbps,[ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
04:00 AMIR KHAN - MARCOS MAIDANA Box Main Event, 545 kbps, [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 ASTON VILLA – WB ALBION Premier League, 400 kbps, [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 UDINESE - FIORENTINA Serie A, 400 kbps,[ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 SEVILLA – ALMERIA Primera Division, 400 kbps, [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 ATLETICO MADRID – LA CORUNA Primera Division, 400 kbps,[ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
11th December 2010, 22:20
Sunday, 12th December
HD1, 400 kbps
13:00 SALAMANCA - RAYO VALLECANO Liga Adelante [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 CAGLIARI - CATANIA Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 ANKARAGUCU - FENERBAHCE Superlig Turkey [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 BORDEAUX - RENNES Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2, 400 kbps
14:30 HERTHA BERLIN - AUE Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:15 AEK ATHENS - LARISSA Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 ASTERAS - PANATHINAIKOS Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3, 545 kbps
13:30 BOLOGNA – AC MILAN Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 AS ROMA – BARI Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 TOTTENHAM – CHELSEA Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 REAL ZARAGOZA – REAL MADRID Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 BARCELONA – REAL SOCIEDAD Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4, 400 kbps
15:30 BOLTON – BLACKBURN ROVERS Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 LYON – TOULOUSE Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – LAZIO Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
12th December 2010, 08:32
All sopcast, 700 kbps
Sunday, 12th December
HD1, 400 kbps
13:00 SALAMANCA - RAYO VALLECANO Liga Adelante [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 CAGLIARI - CATANIA Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 MONACO - ST.ETIENNE Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 REAL ZARAGOZA – REAL MADRID Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 BORDEAUX - RENNES Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2, 400 kbps
15:00 PANSERRAIKOS - PANIONIS Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:15 AEK ATHENS - LARISSA Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 ASTERAS - PANATHINAIKOS Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3, 545 kbps
13:30 BOLOGNA – AC MILAN Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 AS ROMA – BARI Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 TOTTENHAM – CHELSEA Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 REAL ZARAGOZA – REAL MADRID Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 BARCELONA – REAL SOCIEDAD Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4, 400 kbps
15:30 BOLTON – BLACKBURN ROVERS Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 LYON – TOULOUSE Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – LAZIO Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
12th December 2010, 22:09
Monday, 13th December
All sopcast, special bitrate only HD3 today, 1300 kbps,
20:00 Bursaspor - Kasimpasa Superlig Turkey [tr] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Valencia - Osasuna Primera Division [es] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Triestina - Torino Serie B [it] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:45 Romania - Croatia Handball Euro 2010 [ro] 1300 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Manchester United - Arsenal Premier League [ro] 1300 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3
.html
dtraiansorin
12th December 2010, 22:10
Monday, 13th December
All sopcast, special bitrate only HD3 today, 1300 kbps,
20:00 Bursaspor - Kasimpasa Superlig Turkey [tr] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Manchester United - Arsenal [en] 500 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Triestina - Torino Serie B [it] 400 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:45 Romania - Croatia Handball Euro 2010 [ro] 1300 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Manchester United - Arsenal Premier League [ro] 1300 kbps
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
13th December 2010, 22:12
Tuesday, 14th December
HD1, 500 kbps
21:45 Motherwell - Hearts Scottish Premier League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2, 700 kbps
21:45 Olympiacos - Zidane,Ronaldo Charity Match [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3, 545 kbps
17:45 Romania - Montenegro Handball Euro 2010 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Romania – Portugal Futsal [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Parma - Fiorentina Tim Cup Italy [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
14th December 2010, 21:56
Wednesday, 15th December
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - PAOK Europa League, hd1 (http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html)
20:00 Club Brugge - Villareal Europa League, hd2 (http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html)
22:00 Napoli - Steaua Bucharest Europa League, hd3 (http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html)
22:00 Liverpool - Utrecht Europa League, hd4 (http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html)
22:00 Karpaty Lvov - PSG Europa League, hd2 (http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html)
22:00 Besiktas - Rapid Wien Europa League, hd1 (http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html)
Meciurionlinehd
15th December 2010, 14:24
meciurionlinehd - schedule
mod: only links to streams - schedule
Thursday, 14 December
17:15 Handball :Netherlands - Hungary
http://www.meciurionlinehd.eu/2010/1...live_8241.html
17:30 Libyan League Division 1 Alahly Benghazi- Al-ittihad
http://www.meciurionlinehd.eu/search/label/ch6
17:00 Fifa Club World Cup TP Mazembe Englebert - SC Internacional
http://www.meciurionlinehd.eu/search/label/ch3
19:00 Fifa Futsal Romania-Portugalia
http://www.meciurionlinehd.eu/search/label/ch5
21:30 SPL: Motherwell FC - Hearts
http://www.meciurionlinehd.eu/2010/1...streaming.html
22:00 Coppa Italia: Parma - Fiorentina
http://www.meciurionlinehd.eu/2010/1...port-live.html
22:00 Friendly: Ronaldo & Zidane's Friends - All-Stars Olympiacos
http://www.meciurionlinehd.eu/2010/12/gsp-tv-live.html
Stop posting nonsense, that it is pointless to fight for us is just a page layout.
dtraiansorin
15th December 2010, 19:44
Thursday, 16th December
www.derbyhd.net (http://derbyhd.net)
17:45 Romania - Russia Handball Euro 2010, hd3
20:00 Aris Saloniki - Rosenborg Trondheim Europa League, hd2
20:00 Juventus Torino - Manchester City Europa League, hd1
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid Europa League, hd3
22:00 Anderlecht - Hajduk Split Europa League, hd3
22:00 AEK Athens - Zenit St.Petersburg Europa League, hd2
22:00 Stuttgart - Odense Europa League, hd1
Friday, 17th December
13:00 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE DRAW, hd3 ro
14:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE DRAW, hd3 ro
20:00 TRABZONSPOR - KARABUKSPOR Superlig Turkey, hd1 tr
21:30 MONCHENGLADBACH - HAMBURG Bundesliga, hd3 ro
21:45 NOVARA - PESCARA Serie B, hd1 it
Saturday, 18th December
14:45 HAMILTON - CELTIC Scottish Premier League, hd2 en
15:30 ROMANIA - SWEDEN, Handball Euro 2010 Semifinals, hd3 ro
17:00 ARSENAL – STOKE Premier League, hd3 ro
17:00 PANIONIOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Superliga Greek, hd2 el
17:15 KAVALA - ATROMITOS Superliga Greek, hd1, el
19:00 CESENA – CAGLIARI Serie A hd4, ro
19:30 LIVERPOOL – FULHAM Premier League, hd3, ro
19:30 PANATHINAIKOS - VOLOS Superliga Greek, hd1, el
20:00 RENNES - VALENCIENNES Ligue 1, hd2, en
21:00 ESPANYOL – BARCELONA Primera Division, hd4, ro
21:45 MILAN – ROMA Serie A, hd3, ro
22:00 PARIS ST. GERMAIN – MONACO Ligue 1, hd2, en
23:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - VALENCIA Primera Division, hd4, ro
23:30 MARKO HUCK - DENNIS LEBEDEV Box Main Event, hd3, ro
02:00 JEAN PASCAL - BERNARD HOPKINS Box Main Event, hd1, en
Sunday, 19th December
13:00 CARTAGENA - LAS PALMAS Liga Adelante, hd1 es
13:30 LAZIO – UDINESE Serie A, hd3, ro
14:00 WB ALBION – WOLVERHAMPTON Premier League, hd4, ro
15:00 KERKYRA - PAOK Superliga Greek, hd2, el
16:00 CHIEVO – JUVENTUS Serie A, hd3,ro
16:00 NAPOLI - LECCE Serie A, hd1, it
16:00 KONYASPOR – GALATASARAY Superlig Turkey, hd4,tr
17:15 IRAKLIS - AEK ATHENS Superliga Greek, hd2,el
18:00 CHELSEA – MANCHESTER UNITED Premier League, hd3, ro
18:00 SOCHAUX – BORDEAUX Ligue 1, hd4, ro
18:00 LILLE - NANCY Ligue 1, hd1, en
19:30 AEL LARISSA - OLYMPIACOS Superliga Greek, hd2,el
19:45 STUTTGART - BAYERN MUNCHEN Bundesliga, hd3, ro
20:00 MALAGA – ATLETICO MADRID Primera Division, hd4, ro
21:45 SAMPDORIA - GENOA Serie A, hd1, it
22:00 REAL MADRID – SEVILLA Primera Division, hd3,ro
22:00 MARSEILLE – LYON Ligue 1, hd4, ro
dtraiansorin
16th December 2010, 21:48
Friday, 17th December
13:00 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE DRAW
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE DRAW
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 TRABZONSPOR - KARABUKSPOR Superlig Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 MONCHENGLADBACH - HAMBURG Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NOVARA - PESCARA Serie B
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
17th December 2010, 20:15
Saturday, 18th December
14:45 HAMILTON - CELTIC Scottish Premier League, hd2 en
15:30 ROMANIA - SWEDEN, Handball Euro 2010 Semifinals, hd3 ro
17:00 ARSENAL – STOKE Premier League, hd3 ro
17:00 PANIONIOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Superliga Greek, hd2 el
17:15 KAVALA - ATROMITOS Superliga Greek, hd1, el
19:00 CESENA – CAGLIARI Serie A hd4, ro
19:30 LIVERPOOL – FULHAM Premier League, hd3, ro
19:30 PANATHINAIKOS - VOLOS Superliga Greek, hd1, el
20:00 RENNES - VALENCIENNES Ligue 1, hd2, en
21:00 ESPANYOL – BARCELONA Primera Division, hd4, ro
21:45 MILAN – ROMA Serie A, hd3, ro
22:00 PARIS ST. GERMAIN – MONACO Ligue 1, hd2, en
23:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - VALENCIA Primera Division, hd4, ro
23:30 MARKO HUCK - DENNIS LEBEDEV Box Main Event, hd3, ro
02:00 JEAN PASCAL - BERNARD HOPKINS Box Main Event, hd1, en
dtraiansorin
18th December 2010, 21:07
Sunday, 19th December
HD1
13:00 CARTAGENA - LAS PALMAS Liga Adelante [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 NAPOLI - LECCE Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 LILLE - NANCY Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 SAMPDORIA - GENOA Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2
15:00 KERKYRA - PAOK Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:15 IRAKLIS - AEK ATHENS Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 AEL LARISSA - OLYMPIACOS Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3
13:30 LAZIO – UDINESE Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 CHIEVO – JUVENTUS Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 STUTTGART - BAYERN MUNCHEN Bundesliga [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 REAL MADRID – SEVILLA Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4
16:00 KONYASPOR – GALATASARAY Superlig Turkey [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 SOCHAUX – BORDEAUX Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 MALAGA – ATLETICO MADRID Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 MARSEILLE – LYON Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
19th December 2010, 19:11
Monday, 20th December
www.derbyhd.net
21:15 Union Berlin - Karlsruher SC 2.Bundesliga, hd1, de
21:30 AC Le Havre - FC Nantes Ligue 2 French, hd2, fr
22:00 Manchester City- Everton Premier League, hd3, ro
22:00 Racing Santander - Hercules Alicante Primera Division, hd4, ro
dtraiansorin
19th December 2010, 20:33
UPDATE FRESH REAL MADRID - SEVILLA ON HD1, SAMPDORIA -GENOA CANCELLED DUE SNOW !!!!
21:00CET REAL MADRID - SEVILLA, ON HD1, 545 KBPS, spanish language
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
sampdoria - genoa cancelled due snow
please add
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
19th December 2010, 22:12
Monday, 20th December
www.derbyhd.net
20:15 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
FC Union Berlin vs.Karlsruher SC
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 French Ligue 2 Live!
AC Le Havre vs. FC Nantes
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 English Premier League Live!
Manchester City vs. Everton FC
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Racing Santander vs. Hercules Alicante
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
20th December 2010, 22:44
Monday, 21th December
All sopcast
HD1, 545 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2, 700 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3, 545 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4, 400 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
HD1
21:30 Augsburg - Schalke Germany Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [de]
HD 2
21:00 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [es]
23:00 Valencia - Villarreal Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [es]
HD 3
21:30 Roger Federer - Rafael Nadal Tennis - Exhibition Zurich
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [en]
HD 4
22:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [ro]
dtraiansorin
21st December 2010, 21:18
Wednesday, 22th December
18:00 Besiktas - Konyaspor Turkish Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Lyon – Auxerre Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Lille - St.Etienne Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 Atletico Madrid - Espanyol Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 Stuttgart - Bayern Munchen German Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Bordeaux - Lens Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 Real Madrid - Levante Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
23rd December 2010, 12:55
Thursday, 23th December
All sopcast
HD1, 545 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:30 IRAKLIS - KERKYRA Greek Cup [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 LARISA - AEK ATHENS Greek Cup [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AJAX - AZ ALKMAAR Holland Cup [nl]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Thank you
dtraiansorin
25th December 2010, 19:05
Derbyhd.net l Merry Christmas & A Happy New Year !!!
http://derbyhd.net/wp-content/uploads/2010/12/Merry-Christmas1.jpg
Merry Christmas and A Happy New Year from www.derbyhd.net
Next schedule, Sunday, 26th December 2010
See you soon!
Feliz Navidad y Feliz Año Nuevo a partir de www.derbyhd.net
Calendario siguiente, Domingo, 26 de diciembre 2010
Nos vemos pronto!
Sunday, 26th December
14:00 CERCLE BRUGGE - STANDARD LIEGE Belgian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 NEWCASTLE - MANCHESTER CITY Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 GENT - CLUB BRUGGE Belgian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 ANDERLECHT - LIERSE Belgian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 MOTHERWELL - RANGERS Scottish Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:00 FULHAM – WEST HAM Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 MANCHESTER UNITED – SUNDERLAND Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 ASTON VILLA – TOTTENHAM Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:30 RUSSIA - CANADA World Hockey Championship U20
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 BLACKPOOL – LIVERPOOL Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
26th December 2010, 11:52
Sunday, 26th December
Live some changes due bad conditions in UK
14:00 CERCLE BRUGGE - STANDARD LIEGE Belgian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 NEWCASTLE - MANCHESTER CITY Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 GENT - CLUB BRUGGE Belgian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 ANDERLECHT - LIERSE Belgian League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:00 QPR - SWANSEA CITY, English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 MOTHERWELL - RANGERS Scottish Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:00 FULHAM – WEST HAM Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 MANCHESTER UNITED – SUNDERLAND Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 ASTON VILLA – TOTTENHAM Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:30 RUSSIA - CANADA World Hockey Championship U20
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 NEWCASTLE - MANCHESTER CITY Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
26th December 2010, 20:06
Monday, 27th December
Big Derby
21:00cet Arsenal - Chelsea
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
27th December 2010, 22:14
Tuesday, 28th December
14:15 COVENTRY CITY - QPR English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
17:00 TOTTENHAM - NEWCASTLE Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [ro]
17:00 SUNDERLAND - BLACKPOOL Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [en]
17:00 MANCHESTER CITY - ASTON VILLA Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
19:30 WEST HAM UNITED - EVERTON Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
22:00 BIRMINGHAM CITY - MANCHESTER UNITED Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
28th December 2010, 21:44
Wednesday, 29th December
19:00 KORTRIJK - ANDERLECHT Jupiler League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [pl]
21:45 CHELSEA - BOLTON Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
21:45 WIGAN - ARSENAL Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [ro]
22:00 LIVERPOOL - WOLVES Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [en]
dtraiansorin
30th December 2010, 08:27
http://derbyhd.net/wp-content/uploads/2010/12/Happy-New-Year.jpg
Friday, 31th December
12:00 SPENGLER Cup Final live
22:00CET Sweden - Canada , Hockey U20
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
30th December 2010, 23:52
http://derbyhd.net/wp-content/uploads/2010/12/Happy-New-Year.jpg
Saturday, 1st January 2011
14:45 West Bromwich - Manchester United Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:00 Leeds - Middlesbrough English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 Liverpool - Bolton Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Tottenham - Fulham Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 Manchester City - Blackpool Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:20 Watford - Portsmouth English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Birmingham City - Arsenal Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Sunday, 2rd January 2011
13:00 RAYO VALLECANO - CELTA VIGO Liga Adelante
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:45 GLASGOW RANGERS - CELTIC Scottish Premier
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:30 CHELSEA – ASTON VILLA Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 BETIS SEVILLA - GIMNASTIC Liga Adelante
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 WIGAN – NEWCASTLE Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 BARCELONA – LEVANTE Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 SPORTING GIJON - MALAGA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 SEVILLA – OSASUNA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 VALENCIA – ESPANYOL Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
1st January 2011, 08:05
http://derbyhd.net/wp-content/uploads/2010/12/Happy-New-Year.jpg
Saturday, 1st January 2011
14:45 West Bromwich - Manchester United Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:00 Leeds - Middlesbrough English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:00 R.Nadal - R.Federer Tennis Abu Dhabi
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 Liverpool - Bolton Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Tottenham - Fulham Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 Manchester City - Blackpool Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:20 Watford - Portsmouth English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 Birmingham City - Arsenal Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Sunday, 2rd January 2011
13:00 RAYO VALLECANO - CELTA VIGO Liga Adelante
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:45 GLASGOW RANGERS - CELTIC Scottish Premier
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:30 CHELSEA – ASTON VILLA Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 BETIS SEVILLA - GIMNASTIC Liga Adelante
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 WIGAN – NEWCASTLE Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 BARCELONA – LEVANTE Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 SPORTING GIJON - MALAGA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 SEVILLA – OSASUNA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 VALENCIA – ESPANYOL Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
roonaldinho87
1st January 2011, 15:59
Norwich / QPR?
dtraiansorin
1st January 2011, 16:52
sorry,not streaming, only Watford - Portsmouth today
dtraiansorin
1st January 2011, 17:11
18:30 Premier League: Birmingham City - Arsenal
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
dtraiansorin
1st January 2011, 21:48
Sunday, 2rd January 2011
All sopcast
HD1, 800 kbps
14:45 GLASGOW RANGERS - CELTIC Scottish Premier
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
17:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO - LA CORUNA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
19:00 SPORTING GIJON - MALAGA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
HD3, 545 kbps
15:30 CHELSEA – ASTON VILLA Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
19:00 BARCELONA – LEVANTE Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
21:00 SEVILLA – OSASUNA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
23:00 VALENCIA – ESPANYOL Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
HD4, 350 kbps
18:00 WIGAN – NEWCASTLE Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [ro]
dtraiansorin
2nd January 2011, 23:48
Monday, 3rd January 2011
HD1
14:15 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN - SHEFFIELD WED. English League One
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
19:05 CHARLTON ATHLETIC - SWINDON TOWN English League One
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
21:00 ATLETICO MADRID - RACING SANTANDER Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
23:00 GETAFE - REAL MADRID Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [es]
HD2
21:00 ZARAGOZA - REAL SOCIEDAD Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [es]
HD3
21:00 VILLARREAL - ALMERIA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
23:00 GETAFE - REAL MADRID Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
dtraiansorin
3rd January 2011, 22:31
Tuesday, 4th January 2011
17:15 SKODA XANTHI - PANATHINAIKOS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 ATROMITOS - LARISSA Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 ARIS THESSALONIKIS - KAVALA Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 CARDIFF - LEEDS English Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 BLACKPOOL - BIRMINGHAM Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 FULHAM - WEST BROM Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 MANCHESTER UNITED - STOKE CITY Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
4th January 2011, 22:20
Wednesday, 5th January 2011
15:00 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - ERGOTELIS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:15 AEK ATHENS - KERKYRA Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 VOLOS - PANIONIOS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 MALAGA - SEVILLA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 PANSERRAIKOS - PAOK Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 DEPORTIVO - CORDOBA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 WOLVES - CHELSEA LONDON Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 ARSENAL - MANCHESTER CITY Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO - BARCELONA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
5th January 2011, 19:52
Thursday, 6th January 2011
13:00 GETAFE - BETIS SEVILLA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
13:30 JUVENTUS TORINO - PARMA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 AS ROMA - CATANIA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 GENOA - LAZIO Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 BOLOGNA - FIORENTINA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 CAGLIARI - MILAN Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 VILLARREAL - VALENCIA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 ESPANYOL - ATLETICO MADRID Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO - NAPOLI Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 LEVANTE - REAL MADRID Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
6th January 2011, 17:59
Friday, 7th January 2011
15:30 ROGER FEDERER - J-W TSONGA Tennis Doha
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:30 RAFAEL NADAL - N. DAVYDENKO Tennis Doha
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:16 Qatar - Uzbekistan Asian Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Toulouse - Paris FC
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Villarreal B - Granada CF
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
7th January 2011, 21:11
Saturday, 8th January 2011
14:45 ARSENAL LONDON - LEEDS UNITED FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:15 KUWAIT - CHINA Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 SHEFFIELD UNITED - ASTON VILLA FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 ROGER FEDERER - NIKOLAY DAVYDENKO Tennis DOHA Final 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:15 KAVALA - LARISSA Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:45 BORDEAUX - ROUEN Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 MALAGA - ATHLETIC BILBAO Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 GALATASARAY - HANNOVER Friendly match
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS - ARIS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 STEVENAGE - NEWCASTLE FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - SEVILLA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 PSG - LENS Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 CAEN - LYON Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 PADOVA - TORINO, Serie B
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:00 DEPORTIVO - BARCELONA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:15 SPORTING LISBON - BRAGA Liga Sagres
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
8th January 2011, 07:47
Saturday, 8th January 2011
09:06 BIATHLON World Cup - Women's Relay (31min)
09:37 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Schonach, Germany - HS 96 (78min)
10:55 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Harrachov, Czech Republic - HS 205 - Qualifying round (65min)
12:00 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Altenmarkt-Zauchensee, Austria - Women's Downhill (45min)
12:45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup - Tour de Ski in Val di Fiemme, Italy - Men - 20km Classic Mass Start (40min)
13:25 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Adelboden, Switzerland - Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg (50min)
14:15 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Schonach, Germany - Gundersen (60min)
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 ARSENAL LONDON - LEEDS UNITED FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:15 KUWAIT - CHINA Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 SHEFFIELD UNITED - ASTON VILLA FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 ROGER FEDERER - NIKOLAY DAVYDENKO Tennis DOHA Final 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:15 KAVALA - LARISSA Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:45 BORDEAUX - ROUEN Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 MALAGA - ATHLETIC BILBAO Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 GALATASARAY - HANNOVER Friendly match
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS - ARIS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 STEVENAGE - NEWCASTLE FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - SEVILLA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 PSG - LENS Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 CAEN - LYON Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 PADOVA - TORINO, Serie B
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:00 DEPORTIVO - BARCELONA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:15 SPORTING LISBON - BRAGA Liga Sagres
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
8th January 2011, 22:30
Sunday, 9th January 2011
13:30 SAMPDORIA – ROMA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:30 MANCHESTER UNITED - LIVERPOOL FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 MILAN – UDINESE Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 FIORENTINA – BRESCIA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 CATANIA – INTER Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:15 PAOK - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ESPANYOL - ZARAGOZA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:45 RENNES – CANNES Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 KERKYRA - OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 REAL MADRID – VILLARREAL Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NAPOLI – JUVENTUS Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 EVIAN TG – MARSEILLE Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 LEVANTE - VALENCIA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
9th January 2011, 12:07
Sunday, 9th January 2011
SOME CHANGES
13:30 SAMPDORIA – ROMA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:30 MANCHESTER UNITED - LIVERPOOL FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 MILAN – UDINESE Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 LAZIO - LECCE Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 CATANIA – INTER Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:15 PAOK - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ESPANYOL - ZARAGOZA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:45 RENNES – CANNES Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 KERKYRA - OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 REAL MADRID – VILLARREAL Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NAPOLI – JUVENTUS Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 EVIAN TG – MARSEILLE Coupe de France
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 LEVANTE - VALENCIA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
10th January 2011, 06:04
Monday, 10th January 2011
15:15 INDIA - AUSTRALIA Asian Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:15 SOUTH KOREA - BAHRAIN Asian Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 GLASGOW RANGERS - KILMARNOCK Scottish Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 CRAWLEY TOWN - DERBY COUNTY FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 HERCULES - ATLETICO MADRID Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
10th January 2011, 21:57
Tuesday, 11th January 2011
15:15 DPR Korea - United Arab Emirates Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
18:15 Iraq - Iran Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
21:45 WEST HAM UNITED - BIRMINGHAM CITY Carling Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [en]
dtraiansorin
11th January 2011, 18:27
Wednesday, 12th January 2011
15:15 UZBEKISTAN - KUWAIT Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [ro]
18:30 PALERMO - CHIEVO TIM Cup Italy
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [ro]
21:00 VILLARREAL - SEVILLA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [es]
21:45 IPSWICH TOWN - ARSENAL LONDON Carling Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [en]
22:00 BLACKPOOL - LIVERPOOL Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html [ro]
21:45 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO - GENOA TIM Cup Italy
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
23:00 FC BARCELONA - BETIS SEVILLA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [es]
dtraiansorin
12th January 2011, 22:19
Thursday, 13th January 2011
15:15 JORDAN - SAUDI ARABIA Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:15 SYRIA - JAPAN Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 MALATYASPOR - FENERBAHCE Turkish Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 ALMERIA - DEPORTIVO Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 JUVENTUS TORINO - CATANIA TIM Cup Italy
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 REAL MADRID - ATLETICO MADRID
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
13th January 2011, 22:54
Friday, 14th January 2011
15:15 AUSTRALIA - SOUTH KOREEA Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
18:15 BAHRAIN - INDIA Asian Cup 2011
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
21:30 LEVERKUSEN - BORUSSIA DORTMUND Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html [ro]
21:45 SIENA - PESCARA Serie B
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html [it]
21:45 COLCHESTER UNITED - BOURNEMOUTH English League One
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html [en]
dtraiansorin
14th January 2011, 20:59
Saturday, 15th January 2011
HD1
14:00 Hibernian - Celtic Glasgow Scottish Premier League [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 Atromitos - Kerkyra Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Volos - PAOK Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 Lyon - Lorient Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2
14:00 1860 Munchen - Bochum Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:30 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen Bundesliga [de]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Galatasaray - Ajax Amsterdam Friendly game [tr]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 PSG - Sochaux Ligue 1 [en]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3
15:15 Iran - North Korea Asian Cup 2011 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 Chelsea London - Blackburn Rovers Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 West Ham - Arsenal London Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 Internazionale Milano - Bologna Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4
17:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 Napoli - Fiorentina Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Racing Santander Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 Sevilla - Espanyol Barcelona Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
15th January 2011, 18:28
Sunday, 16th January 2011
All sopcast
HD1, 545 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2, 700 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3, 545 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4, 400 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
HD1
16:00 Lazio - Sampdoria Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Panathinaikos Athens - Kavala Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Lecce - AC Milan Serie A hd1 [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2
16:00 Cesena - AS Roma Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Tottenham - Manchester United Premier League [eng]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Almeria - Real Madrid Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3
12:00 HCM Roman - Oltchim Rm.Valcea Handball Liga Romania [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 Cagliari - Palermo Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 Sunderland - Newcastle Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Liverpool - Everton Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Tottenham - Manchester United Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Almeria - Real Madrid Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4
14:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Juventus Torino - Bari Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Valencia - Deportivo Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Marseille - Bordeaux Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
16th January 2011, 10:07
Sunday, 16th January 2011
All sopcast
HD1, 545 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2, 700 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3, 545 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4, 400 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
HD1
16:00 Lazio - Sampdoria Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Panathinaikos Athens - Kavala Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Lecce - AC Milan Serie A hd1 [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2
16:00 Cesena - AS Roma Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Tottenham - Manchester United Premier League [eng]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Almeria - Real Madrid Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3
12:00 HCM Roman - Oltchim Rm.Valcea Handball Liga Romania [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 Cagliari - Palermo Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 Sunderland - Newcastle Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Liverpool - Everton Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Tottenham - Manchester United Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Almeria - Real Madrid Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4
14:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Juventus Torino - Bari Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Valencia - Deportivo Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Marseille - Bordeaux Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
16th January 2011, 14:21
Sunday, 16th January 2011
All sopcast
HD1, 545 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2, 700 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3, 545 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4, 400 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
HD1
16:00 Lazio - Sampdoria Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 Panathinaikos Athens - Kavala Superliga Greek [el]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 Lecce - AC Milan Serie A hd1 [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
HD2
16:00 Cesena - AS Roma Serie A [it]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 Tottenham - Manchester United Premier League [eng]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 Almeria - Real Madrid Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
HD3
12:00 HCM Roman - Oltchim Rm.Valcea Handball Liga Romania [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 Cagliari - Palermo Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 Sunderland - Newcastle Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 Liverpool - Everton Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 Tottenham - Manchester United Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 Almeria - Real Madrid Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 Barcelona - Malaga Primera Division [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
HD4
14:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa Premier League [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 Juventus Torino - Bari Serie A [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 Valencia - Deportivo Primera Division [es]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 Marseille - Bordeaux Ligue 1 [ro]
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
16th January 2011, 18:14
Monday, 17th January 2011
18:15 SAUDI ARABIA - JAPAN Asian Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 ROMANIA - ALGERIA Handball World Championship
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 OBERHAUSEN - HERTHA BERLIN 2.Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 ATLETICO MADRID - MALLORCA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
17th January 2011, 20:30
Tuesday, 18th January 2010
15:15 AUSTRALIA - BAHRAIN Asian Cup 2011 [en]
HD3, 545 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 NAPOLI - BOLOGNA TIM Cup Italy [ro]
HD3, 545 kpbs http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 SEVILLA - VILLARREAL Spanish Cup [ro]
HD1, 545 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
18th January 2011, 20:13
Wednesday, 19th January 2011
21:45 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO - CESENA Serie A
HD4, 400 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 AS ROMA - LAZIO ROMA TIM Cup Italy
HD3, 548 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 BETIS SEVILLA - FC BARCELONA Copa del Rey
HD1, 548 kbps http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
19th January 2011, 20:10
Thursday, 20th January 2011
22:00 AC MILAN - BARI, TIM CUP ITALY
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 ATLETICO MADRID - REAL MADRID, Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
19th January 2011, 20:11
Thursday, 20th January 2011
22:00 AC MILAN - BARI, TIM CUP ITALY
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
21st January 2011, 22:42
SATURDAY, 22 January 2011
14:45 WOLVES - LIVERPOOL
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 HEARTS - GLASGOW RANGERS
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 MANCHESTER UNITED - BIRMINGHAM CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 ARSENAL - WIGAN
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:15 PAOK - XANTHI
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 CFR CLUJ - FC HORST
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 ASTON VILLA - MANCHESTER CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 AEK ATHENS - OLYMPIACOS VOLOS
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 BARCELONA - RACING SANTANDER
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 AS ROMA - CAGLIARI
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 AGEN FOOT - PSG
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:00 VALENCIA - MALAGA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
28th January 2011, 17:35
Friday, 28th January 2011
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html - 850 kbps for all !!
dtraiansorin
29th January 2011, 12:16
Saturday, 29th January 2011
Saturday 13:30cet EVERTON - CHELSEA, FA CUP
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday 15:30 WERDER BREMEN - BAYERN MUNICH Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday 15:30cet SCHALKE - HOFFENHEIM Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Saturday 15:30cet WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Saturday 18:00cet BURSASPOR - GALATASARAY ISTANBUL Superlig Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Saturday 18:00cet LAZIO ROMA - FIORENTINA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Saturday 18:15cet SOUTHAMPTON - MANCHESTER UNITED FA Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday 18:30cet PANATHINAIKOS - ERGOTELIS Superliga Greek
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Saturday 20:00cet HERCULES ALICANTE - FC BARCELONA Primera Division,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday 20:45cet CATANIA - AC MILAN Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Saturday 21:00cet LILLE - LENS Ligue 1
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Saturday 22:00cet LA CORUNA - SEVILLA Primera Division
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thank you !!!
dtraiansorin
29th January 2011, 23:26
Sunday, 30th January 2011
04:00 DEVON ALEXANDER - TIMOTHY BRADLEY Boxing Main Event
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
10:30 A.MURRAY - N.DJOKOVIC AUSTRALIAN OPEN FINAL
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 BRESCIA - CHIEVO VERONA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 ARSENAL - HUDDERSFIELD
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:00 BUYUKSEHIR - BESIKTAS
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 NAPOLI - SAMPDORIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO - PALERMO
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 NOTTS COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:15 OLYMPIACOS VOLOS - OLYMPIACOS
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 BORDEAUX - NICE
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST - PARTIZAN BELGRADE
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 ATLETICO MADRID - ATHLETIC BILBAO
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 FENERBAHCE - TRABZONSPOR
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 OSASUNA - REAL MADRID
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 JUVENTUS - UDINESE
http://derbyhd.com/tv1.html
22:00 MONACO - MARSEILLE
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 ESPANYOL BARCELONA - VILLARREAL
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
31st January 2011, 17:24
Monday, 31th January 2011
22:00 RACING SANTANDER - VALENCIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
poldhinio00
31st January 2011, 17:29
Racing-Valencia (http://nazywomecze.ubf.pl/viewpage.php?page_id=36)
dtraiansorin
31st January 2011, 21:59
Tuesday, 1st February 2011
15:00 CFR CLUJ – SV RIED Friendly game
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 ROSENBORG – SPARTAK MOSKOW Copa del Sol
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 NORDSJAELAND – SHAKTAR DONETSK, Copa del Sol
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AC MILAN – LAZIO ROMA Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 SUNDERLAND – CHELSEA Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 ARSENAL LONDON – EVERTON Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 MANCHESTER UNITED – ASTON VILLA Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
1st February 2011, 13:14
Wednesday, 2nd February 2011 new start
21:45 Palermo - Juventus Torino
www.fromsoccer.eu/ch1.html - veetle, 600 kbps
***********************************************
15:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - VARTEKS Friendly match
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 STEAUA - DINAMO ZAGREB Friendly match
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 DINAMO - DACIA CHISINAU Friendly match
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 PAOK - OLYMPIAKOS Greek Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 ALMERIA - BARCELONA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 AEK - PANATHINAIKOS Greek Cup
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 PALERMO - JUVENTUS Serie A
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 LIVERPOOL - STOKE CITY Premier League
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 REAL MADRID - SEVILLA Copa del Rey
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
2nd February 2011, 23:28
Thursday, 3rd February 2011
sopcast 700 kbps
15:00 Tennis: Zagreb Indoors, Croatia
18:00 METALURG Zaporizyha - PANDURII Friendly game
20:00 GAZIANTEPSPOR - GALATASARAY, Turkey Cup
21:45 BARI - INTERNAZIONALE Serie
www.fromsoccer.eu/ch2.html
dtraiansorin
3rd February 2011, 21:42
Friday, 4th February 2011
15:00 CFR CLUJ - FC KOPER Friendly game
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST - HAJDUK SPLIT Friendly game
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 BURSASPOR - SIVASPOR Superlig Turkey
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND - SCHALKE Bundesliga
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 READING - QUEENS PARK RANGERS English Npower
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
19th February 2011, 22:03
Sunday, 20th February 2011
Time is GMT
02:00 MONTIEL - DONAIRE - BOX MAIN EVENTS
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
11:30 LECCE - JUVENTUS TORINO
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
12:00 WEST BROMWICH ALBION – WOLVERHAMPTON,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
12:30 CELTIC GLASGOW - GLASGOW RANGERS
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
14:00 FIORENTINA – SAMPDORIA,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
14:00 CHIEVO VERONA – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
14:00 GENOA - AS ROMA
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
14:30 BAYER LEVERKUSEN - STUTTGART
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
16:00 MONTPELLIER – LILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
16:00 NICE - PSG
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
16:30 M'GLADBACH- SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
17:00 BESIKTAS - FENERBAHCE
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
18:00 FC SEVILLA – HERCULES ALICANTE,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
19:45 NAPOLI - CATANIA
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
20:00 FC BARCELONA – ATHLETIC BILBAO,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
20:00 TOULOUSE - RENNES
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
dtraiansorin
20th February 2011, 14:12
Sunday, 20th February 2011
Time is GMT
12:00 WEST BROMWICH ALBION – WOLVERHAMPTON,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
12:30 CELTIC GLASGOW - GLASGOW RANGERS
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
14:00 FIORENTINA – SAMPDORIA,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
14:00 CHIEVO VERONA – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
14:00 GENOA - AS ROMA
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
14:30 BAYER LEVERKUSEN - STUTTGART
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
16:00 MONTPELLIER – LILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
16:00 NICE - PSG
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
16:30 M'GLADBACH- SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
17:00 BESIKTAS - FENERBAHCE
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
18:00 FC SEVILLA – HERCULES ALICANTE,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
19:45 NAPOLI - CATANIA
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
20:00 FC BARCELONA – ATHLETIC BILBAO,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
20:00 TOULOUSE - RENNES
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
dtraiansorin
20th February 2011, 20:22
Monday, 21th February 2011
Time GMT
18:00 MANISASPOR – TRABZONSPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
19:15 HERTHA BERLIN – ENERGIE COTTBUS,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
20:00 REAL SOCIEDAD – REAL MALLORCA,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
20:15 SPORTING LISBON – BENFICA LISBON,
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
dtraiansorin
21st February 2011, 23:17
Tuesday, 22th February 2011
19:00 CSKA MOSKOW – PAOK
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
21:45 FC KOPENHAGEN – CHELSEA LONDON
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
21:45 OLYMPIQUE LYON – REAL MADRID
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
22:00 BLACKPOOL – TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
dtraiansorin
22nd February 2011, 20:03
Tuesday, 22th February 2011
21:45 FC KOPENHAGEN – CHELSEA LONDON
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
21:45 OLYMPIQUE LYON – REAL MADRID
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
22:00 BLACKPOOL – TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
dtraiansorin
22nd February 2011, 23:15
Wednesday, 23th February 2011
19:00 FC PORTO – FC SEVILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
19:30 BOLOGNA – AS ROMA
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
21:45 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE – MANCHESTER UNITED
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
21:45 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – FC BAYERN MUNCHEN
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
21:45 ARSENAL LONDON – STOKE CITY
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
dtraiansorin
23rd February 2011, 23:21
Thursday, 24th February 2011
17:00 ST.PETERSBURG – FLENSBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh4.html
18:00 ZENITH ST.PETERSBURG – YOUNG BOYS,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
20:00 FC LIVERPOOL – SPARTA PRAGUE,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
20:00 SPORTING LISBON - GLASGOW RANGERS,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh1.html
22:05 VILLARREAL – NAPOLI,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
22:05 PSG - BATE BORISOV,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
22:05 MANCHESTER CITY - ARIS SALONIKI,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh1.html
dtraiansorin
24th February 2011, 20:34
Schedule Friday, 25th February 2011
17:00 ROGER FEDERER – RICHARD GASQUET,TENNIS DUBAI ATP
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 BUCASPOR – BURSASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 ISTANBULLS – PARIS UNITED,BOXING LIVE
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 WOLFSBURG – BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 LIVORNO – ASCOLI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
25th February 2011, 20:25
Saturday, 26th February 2011
14.30 FC SPORTUL STUDENTESC – FC DINAMO BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:45 SWANSEA CITY – LEEDS UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 ISTANBUL BB – GALATASARAY ISTANBUL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17.00 WIGAN – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
17:00 EVERTON – SUNDERLAND,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 ROGER FEDERER - NOVAK DJOKOVIC, Tennis Final Dubai
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
17:15 IRAKLIS – XANTHI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 LEVSKI SOFIA – CSKA SOFIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 FC TIMISOARA – GAZ METAN MEDIAS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 ATLETICO MADRID – FC SEVILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:00 ENGLAND - FRANCE, Rugby 6 Nations
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
19:30 BAYERN MUNCHEN – BORUSSIA DORTMUND,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
20:00 RENNES – LENS,TV1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 REAL MALLORCA – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
21:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – BOLOGNA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
22:00 BORDEAUX – AUXERRE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
05:00 UFC - PENN - FITCH
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
calugarita
26th February 2011, 14:11
Thanks a lot
http://img3.imagehyper.com/img.php?id=2317981&c=ed98cf9de7ec76a23cd7e08c841ce94a
dtraiansorin
26th February 2011, 22:42
Sunday, 27th February 2011
04:45 MIGUEL ACOSTA – BRANDON RIOS, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 CATANIA – GENOA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
14:00 FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – FC BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:00 PANSERRAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:30 WEST HAM – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:00 BARI – FIORENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 AS ROMA – AC PARMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
17:00 SCOTLAND - IRELAND, Rugby 6 Nations
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
17:00 MANCHESTER CITY – FULHAM,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 PARIS SG – TOULOUSE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 NANCY – OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARSENAL LONDON - BIRMINGHAM CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:30 WERDER BREMEN - BAYER LEVERKUSEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 BENFICA LISBON - MARITIMO FUNCHAL
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
20:00 RACING SANTANDER – VILLARREAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:30 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – FC STEAUA BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 SAMPDORIA – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
22:00 LILLE – OLYMPIQUE LYON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO - VALENCIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
22:15 NACIONAL MADEIRA - SPORTING LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
27th February 2011, 22:30
Monday, 28th February 2011
14:30 TG.MURES - FC VASLUI
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ASTRA - GLORIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:30 BANIK OSTRAVA - SPARTA PRAGUE
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 ANTALYASPOR – BESIKTAS ISTANBUL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AC MILAN – NAPOLI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 STOKE CITY – WEST BROMWICH ALBION,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 MALAGA - ALMERIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
28th February 2011, 20:25
Tuesday, 1st March 2011
19:00 FERENCVAROS - SIOFOK
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 ESPANYOL BARCELONA – MALLORCA
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 DUISBURG - COTTBUS
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 EVERTON - READING
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 CHELSEA LONDON – MANCHESTER UNITED
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
23:00 SEVILLA – SPORTING GIJON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
dtraiansorin
1st March 2011, 23:43
Wednesday, 2nd March 2011
18:00 CHAMBERY – ANGERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:00 ATROMITOS - VOLOS
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 PSG – LE MANS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 GALATASARAY ISTANBUL – GAZIANTEPSPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:00 AEK ATHENS – PAOK SALONIKI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:30 BAYERN MUNCHEN – SCHALKE 04
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 LILLE - LORIENT,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 LEYTON ORIENT - ARSENAL LONDON
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
23:00 VALENCIA – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
2nd March 2011, 22:03
Thursday, 3rd March 2011
19:00 SEVASTOPOL – SHAKHTAR DONETSK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 CELTA VIGO – HUESCA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 ALMERIA – RACING SANTANDER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 REAL MADRID – MALAGA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
4th March 2011, 00:18
Friday, 4th March 2011
Time GMT
18:00 KAYSERISPOR - MANSISASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 UJPEST – SIOFOK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND – FC KOLN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 ANDERLECHT - RACING GENK
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19.45 LECCE – AS ROMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
4th March 2011, 21:31
Saturday, 5th March 2011
Time GMT !!!
12.30 OTELUL GALATI – RAPID BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
12:45 BIRMINGHAM CITY – WEST BROMWICH,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
15:00 ARSENAL LONDON – SUNDERLAND,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
15:00 NEWCASTLE UNITED – EVERTON,
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
15:00 BOLTON – ASTON VILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
17:00 GALATASARAY ISTANBUL – KARABUKSPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
17:00 CFR CLUJ – FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
17:30 MANCHESTER CITY – WIGAN,
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
17:30 ARIS SALONIKI – IRAKLIS,
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
19:00 FC BARCELONA – ZARAGOZA,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
19:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/ch1.html
http://derbyhd.net/ch3.html
20:00 AUXERRE – PSG,
http://derbyhd.net/ch2.html
21:00 ATLETICO MADRID – VILLARREAL,
http://derbyhd.net/ch4.html
dtraiansorin
6th March 2011, 00:09
Sunday, 6th March 2011
11:30 SAMPDORIA – CESENA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:00 KASIMPASA SK - ANTALYASPOR
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
13:30 LIVERPOOL – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 AC FIORENTINA – CATANIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:30 FREIBURG - WERDER BREMEN
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
15:00 BURSASPOR - BUYUKSEHIR
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:30 HAMBURGER - MAINZ
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
17:00 BESIKTAS ISTANBUL – TRABZONSPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
17:30 AEK ATHENS – PAOK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – FC BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO – FC SEVILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 RACING SANTANDER – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE – LILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
6th March 2011, 22:16
Time GMT
Monday, 7th March 2011
16:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – VICTORIA BRANESTI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 GENCLERBIRILGI - FENERBAHCE
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:30 FC VASLUI – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 FC AUGSBURG - FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 BLACKPOOL – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - REAL SOCIEDAD
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 ATALANTA - NOVARRA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
6th March 2011, 22:20
Time GMT
Monday, 7th March 2011
16:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – VICTORIA BRANESTI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 GENCLERBIRILGI - FENERBAHCE
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:30 FC VASLUI – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 FC AUGSBURG - FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 BLACKPOOL – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - REAL SOCIEDAD
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 ATALANTA - NOVARRA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
dtraiansorin
9th March 2011, 12:18
Wednesday, 9th March 2011
19:45 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:45 SCHALKE O4 – VALENCIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 EVERTON – BIRMINGHAM CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
9th March 2011, 21:16
Thursday, 10th March 2011
18:00 CSKA MOSKOW - FC PORTO
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
18:00 SPORTING BRAGA – FC LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
18:00 BAYER LEVERKUSEN – VILLARREAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 PSV EINDHOVEN – GLASGOW RANGERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 TWENTE ENSCHEDE - ZENIT ST.PETERSBURG
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
20:00 BENFICA LISBON – PSG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 AJAX AMSTERDAM – SPARTAK MOSCOW,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 DINAMO KYIV – MANCHESTER CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
10th March 2011, 20:57
Friday, 11th March 2011
18:00 MANISASPOR – BESIKTAS ISTANBUL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 BRESCIA – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:00 RENNES – OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
11th March 2011, 21:13
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Saturday, 12th March 2011
07:00 URAWA RED DIAMONDS – GAMBA OSAKA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
12:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – UNIREA URZICENI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:45 TG. MURES – OTELUL GALATI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 BAYERN MUNCHEN – HAMBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:30 HOFFENHEIM – BORUSSIA DORTMUND,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:15 PANSERRAIKOS – XANTHI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 ALMERIA – ATLETICO MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:15 MANCHESTER UNITED – ARSENAL LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:30 IRAKLIS SALONIKI – PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 RAPID BUCHAREST – DINAMO BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 REAL MADRID – HERCULES ALICANTE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:45 CESENA – JUVENTUS TORINO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 ZARAGOZA – VALENCIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Sunday, 13th March 2011
02:00 SERGIO MARTINEZ – S. DZINZIRUK, BOXING EVENT,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
02:00 MIGUEL COTTO – RICARDO MAYORGA, BOXING EVENT,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
13th March 2011, 11:38
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Sunday, 13th March 2011
11:30 AC MILAN – BARI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
13:00 PANIONIOS – LARISSA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:00 AS ROMA – LAZIO ROMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
14:00 GENOA - PALERMO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:00 STOKE CITY - WEST HAM
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
14:00 CHIEVO – FIORENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:00 ENGLAND - SCOTLAND, Rugby 6th Nations
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
15:15 AEK ATHENS – KAVALA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 FC TIMISOARA – UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 LILLE – VALENCIENNES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 ST.PAULI - VFB STUTTGART
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:45 MANCHSTER CITY - READING
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
17:30 PAOK – OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 VILLARREAL – SPORTING GIJON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
19:45 AC PARMA – NAPOLI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
20:00 FC SEVILLA – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 PSG – MONTPELLIER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:15 BENFICA - PORTIMONENSE
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
13th March 2011, 19:08
Monday, 14th March 2011
15:00 ASTRA PLOIESTI – CFR CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 FC BRASOV – FC VASLUI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 GREUTHER FURTH – HERTHA BERLIN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:45 NORWICH CITY – BRISTOL CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 GETAFE – ATHLETIC BILBAO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
14th March 2011, 21:23
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Tuesday, 15th March 2011
19:45 BAYERN MUNCHEN – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
19:45 MANCHESTER UNITED – OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
Wednesday, 16th March 2011
16:00 OLYMPIACOS VOLOS – ATROMITOS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 PAOK SALONIKI – AEK ATHENS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:45 REAL MADRID – OLYMPIQUE LYON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:45 CHELSEA LONDON – FC KOPENHAGEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
00:50 COLO COLO - FC SANTOS
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
dtraiansorin
16th March 2011, 00:04
Time GMT
Wednesday, 16th March 2011
19:45 REAL MADRID – OLYMPIQUE LYON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:45 CHELSEA LONDON – FC KOPENHAGEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
00:50 COLO COLO - FC SANTOS
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
dtraiansorin
16th March 2011, 18:33
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Thursday, 17th March 2011
15:00 MOTO GP QATAR
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
18:00 ZENIT - TWENTE ENSCHEDE
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
18:00 PSG – BENFICA LISBON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 MANCHESTER CITY – DINAMO KYIV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
18:00 SPARTAK MOSKOW - AJAX AMSTERDAM
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 TENNIS INDIAN WELLS
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
20:00 FC PORTO - CSKA MOSKOW
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
20:00 GLASGOW RANGERS - PSV EINDHOVEN
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 VILLARREAL - BAYER LEVERKUSEN
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 LIVERPOOL – SPORTING BRAGA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
21:00 ASTANA ARLANS – BAKU FIRES, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 TENNIS INDIAN WELLS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
02:00 TENNIS INDIAN WELLS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
17th March 2011, 22:29
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Friday, 18th March 2011 & Saturday, 19th March 2011
15:30 Csikszereda – Corona Fenestela Brasov, Hockey,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:30 VICTORIA BRANESTI – FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 GALATASARAY ISTANBUL – FENERBAHCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH – KAISERSLAUTERN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Saturday, 19th March 2011
12:45 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR – WEST HAM UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:00 OTELUL GALATI – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:30 FREIBURG – BAYERN MUNCHEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:00 STOKE CITY – NEWCASTLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:00 MANCHESTER UNITED – BOLTON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:00 WEST BROMWICH – ARSENAL LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 LAZIO ROMA – CESENA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:30 EVERTON – FULHAM,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 BREST – LILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST – FC VASLUI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 FC BARCELONA – GETAFE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:45 PALERMO – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE LYON – RENNES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 ATLETICO MADRID – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 VITALY KLITSCHKO – ODLANIER SOLIS, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
02:00 LUCIAN BUTE – BRIAN MAGEE, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
19th March 2011, 00:34
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Saturday, 19th March 2011
12:45 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR – WEST HAM UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
13:00 OTELUL GALATI – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:30 FREIBURG – BAYERN MUNCHEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:00 ASTON VILLA - WOLVES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:00 MANCHESTER UNITED – BOLTON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
15:00 WEST BROMWICH – ARSENAL LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 LAZIO ROMA – CESENA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 BESIKTAS – KAYSERISPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:30 EVERTON – FULHAM,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST – FC VASLUI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 FC BARCELONA – GETAFE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:45 PALERMO – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE LYON – RENNES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:00 ATLETICO MADRID – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
21:00 VITALY KLITSCHKO – ODLANIER SOLIS, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
02:00 LUCIAN BUTE – BRIAN MAGEE, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
02:00 UFC - SHOGUN - JONES
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
dtraiansorin
19th March 2011, 22:36
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Sunday, 20th March 2011
11:30 FIORENTINA – AS ROMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
13:30 SUNDERLAND – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
14:00 JUVENTUS TORINO – BRESCIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – LECCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
14:30 BAYER LEVERKUSEN – SCHALKE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - ASTRA PLOIESTI
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
16:00 CHELSEA LONDON – MANCHESTER CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:30 VFB STUTTGART – WOLFSBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS – KERKYRA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 ATROMITOS – PAOK SALONIKI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST - TG.MURES
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
19:45 NAPOLI – CAGLIARI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE – PSG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 TENNIS INDIAN WELLS FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
20:00 VALENCIA - SEVILLA
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:15 FC PORTO - ACADEMICA COIMBRA
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
20th March 2011, 13:19
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Sunday, 20th March 2011
11:30 FIORENTINA – AS ROMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
13:30 SUNDERLAND – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
14:00 JUVENTUS TORINO – BRESCIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – LECCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
14:30 BAYER LEVERKUSEN – SCHALKE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - ASTRA PLOIESTI
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
16:00 CHELSEA LONDON – MANCHESTER CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:30 VFB STUTTGART – WOLFSBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS – KERKYRA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 ATROMITOS – PAOK SALONIKI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST - TG.MURES
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
19:45 NAPOLI – CAGLIARI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE – PSG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 NADAL - DJOKOVIC TENNIS INDIAN WELLS FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
20:00 VALENCIA - SEVILLA
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:15 FC PORTO - ACADEMICA COIMBRA
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
20th March 2011, 20:09
Monday, 21th March 2011
15:30 FENESTELA BRASOV – MIERCUREA CIUC, HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 BOCHUM – ENERGIE COTTBUS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
22nd March 2011, 14:16
Time GMT
Tuesday, 22th March 2011
17:00 STEAUA RANGERS – DUNAREA GALATI,HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Wednesday, 23th March 2011
17:00 MIERCUREA CIUC – FENESTELA BRASOV,HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Thursday, 24th March 2011
19:45 U21 FRANCE – U21 SPAIN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Friday, 25th March 2011
01:30 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, PRACTICE 1,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
05:30 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, PRACTICE 2,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 MIERCUREA CIUC – FENESTELA BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 HUNGARY – NETHERLANDS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:45 SLOVENIA - ITALY
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 LUXEMBOURG – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Saturday, 26th March 2011
03:00 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, PRACTICE 3,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
06:00 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, QUALIFIERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:00 TENNIS ATP MIAMI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:45 BULGARIA – SWITZERLAND,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 BOSNIA – ROMANIA, TV3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 NORWAY - DENMARK
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:30 MALTA - GREECE
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
00:00 USA – ARGENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
Sunday, 27th March 2011
02:00 Yuriorkis Gamboa – Jorge Solis, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
07:00 FORMULA 1 – GP AUSTRALIA, THE RACE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
13:00 FENESTELA BRASOV – MIERCUREA CIUC, HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 BRAZIL – SCOTLAND, TV3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:00 TENNIS ATP MIAMI, TV3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
24th March 2011, 22:37
Friday, 25th March 2011
01:30 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, PRACTICE 1,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
05:30 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, PRACTICE 2,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 MIERCUREA CIUC – FENESTELA BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 HUNGARY – NETHERLANDS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:45 SLOVENIA - ITALY
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 LUXEMBOURG – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
25th March 2011, 12:16
Time GMT
17:00 MIERCUREA CIUC – FENESTELA BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 SERBIA - NORTHERN IRELAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 HUNGARY – NETHERLANDS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:45 SLOVENIA - ITALY
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:00 LUXEMBOURG – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
00:00 USA – ARGENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
25th March 2011, 17:32
Saturday, 26th March 2011
03:00 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, PRACTICE 3,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
06:00 F1: AUSTRALIAN GRAND PRIX, QUALIFIERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:00 WALES - ENGLAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:00 ARMENIA - RUSIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:00 TENNIS ATP MIAMI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:45 BULGARIA – SWITZERLAND,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 GEORGIA - CROATIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 ASCOLI - TORINO
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:30 BOSNIA – ROMANIA, TV3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 GERMANY - KAZAKHSTAN
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:00 NORWAY - DENMARK
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
19:30 MALTA - GREECE
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
00:00 USA – ARGENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
Sunday, 27th March 2011
02:00 Yuriorkis Gamboa – Jorge Solis, BOXING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
07:00 FORMULA 1 – GP AUSTRALIA, THE RACE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
13:00 FENESTELA BRASOV – MIERCUREA CIUC, HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 BRAZIL – SCOTLAND, TV3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:00 TENNIS ATP MIAMI, TV3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
27th March 2011, 08:10
Sunday, 27th March 2011
07:00 FORMULA 1 – GP AUSTRALIA, THE RACE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
11:30 ALBINOLEFE - NOVARA
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
13:00 FENESTELA BRASOV – MIERCUREA CIUC, HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 BRAZIL – SCOTLAND,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 MODENA - PESCARA
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:00 SIENA - SASSUOLO
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 TENNIS ATP MIAMI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:45 REGGINA - LIVORNO
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
30th March 2011, 23:58
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Friday, 1st April 2011
13:00 ASTRA PLOIESTI – VICTORIA BRANESTI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:00 FC VASLUI – UNIREA URZICENI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:45 FC BRASOV – OTELUL GALATI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – DINAMO BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 ST.PAULI – SCHALKE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
12:45 WEST HAM UNITED – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:00 TG MURES – GLORIA BISTRITA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 SIVASSPOR – BESIKTAS ISTANBUL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
15:00 WBA – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
15:00 STOKE CITY – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:00 SPORTUL STUDENTESC – UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 TRABZONSPOR – KONYASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 REAL MADRID – SPORTING GIJON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:30 ARSENAL LONDON – BLACKBURN ROVERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:30 FC TIMISOARA – STEAUA BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:45 AC MILAN – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 TOULOUSE – MONTPELLIER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 VILLARREAL – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Tuesday, 5th April 2011
18:00 ST.JOHNSTONE – GLASGOW RANGERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:45 REAL MADRID – TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Wednesday, 6th April 2011
19:45 CHELSEA LONDON – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:45 FC BARCELONA – SHAKHTAR DONETSK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
dtraiansorin
31st March 2011, 12:44
Derbyhd.net
Time GMT
Saturday, 2nd April 2011
12:45 WEST HAM UNITED – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
13:00 TG MURES – GLORIA BISTRITA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 SIVASSPOR – BESIKTAS ISTANBUL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND - HANNOVER
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
15:00 WBA – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
15:00 STOKE CITY – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
15:00 SPORTUL STUDENTESC – UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 HOFFENHEIM - HAMBURGER SV
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
17:00 TRABZONSPOR – KONYASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 REAL MADRID – SPORTING GIJON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:30 ARSENAL LONDON – BLACKBURN ROVERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:30 FC TIMISOARA – STEAUA BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:45 AC MILAN – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
20:00 TOULOUSE – MONTPELLIER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:00 VILLARREAL – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Sunday, 3rd April 2011
11:30 NAPOLI - LAZIO
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
13:30 FULHAM - BLACKPOLL
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
14:00 CESENA - FIORENTINA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 LECCE - UDINESE
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
14:30 FC KOLN - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
16:00 MANCHESTER CITY - SUNDERLAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/online.html
16:30 WOLFSBURG - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 PAOK - LARISSA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:45 ROMA - JUVENTUS
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 LENS - MARSEILLE
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:30 BENFICA LISBON - FC PORTO
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
Tuesday, 5th April 2011
18:00 ST.JOHNSTONE – GLASGOW RANGERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST - UNIREA URZICENI
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:45 REAL MADRID – TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:45 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Wednesday, 6th April 2011
13:30 OTELUL GALATI - FC VASLUI
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:45 CHELSEA LONDON – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:45 FC BARCELONA – SHAKHTAR DONETSK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Friday, 8th April 2011
17:30 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - PANDURII TG.JIU
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 CFR CLUJ - RAPID BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - WERDER BREMEN
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
Saturday, 9th April 2011
12:45 WOLVES - EVERTON
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 HAMBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
15:00 MANCHESTER UNITED - FULHAM
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:30 STUTTGART - KASIERSLAUTERN
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
19:45 UDINESE - AS ROMA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Sunday, 10th April 2011
13:30 BLACKPOOL - ARSENAL LONDON
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 ASTON VILLA - NEWCASTLE
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 BAYER LEVERKUSEN - ST.PAULI
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
19:45 FIORENTINA - AC MILAN
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
11th April 2011, 12:38
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Monday, 11th April 2011
20:30 RAPID BUCHAREST - UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 LIVERPOOL - MANCHESTER CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Tuesday, 12th April 2011
11:00 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST – UNIREA URZICENI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 GAZ METAN – FC BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 GLORIA BISTRITA – FC VASLUI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 SHAKHTAR DONETSK – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 MANCHESTER UNITED – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
Wednesday, 13th April 2011
11:00 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 ASTRA PLOIESTI – SPORTUL STUDENTESC,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 FC TIMISOARA – PANDURII TG.JIU,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST – OTELUL GALATI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
21:45 SCHALKE 04 – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Thursday, 14th April 2011
11:00 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – TG.MURES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 VICTORIA BRANESTI – RAPID BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 CFR CLUJ – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Friday, 13th April 2011
20:00 FERENCVAROS – VASAS BUDAPEST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 BESIKTAS ISTANBUL – GENGLERBIRLIGI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 MAINZ 05 – BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NORWICH CITY – NOTTINGHAM FOREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday, 16th April 2011
16:30 HAMBURGER SV – HANNOVER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 WEST BROMWICH – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
17:00 WEST HAM UNITED – ASTON VILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 AS ROMA – PALERMO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 MANCHESTER CITY – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 WERDER BREMEN – SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 AC MILAN – SAMPDORIA,ONLY First Half !!!
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:00 EL CLASICO: REAL MADRID – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
Sunday, 17th April 2011
04:00 BOXING: JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ – ORLANDO SALIDO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
10:00 FORMULA 1 GP CHINA – THE RACE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
15:15 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:30 BAYER MUNCHEN – BAYER LEVERKUSEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS TORINO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 CATANIA – LAZIO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARSENAL LONDON – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
18:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND – FREIBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 TRABZONSPOR – BURSASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 RAPID BUCHAREST – FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 NAPOLI – UDINESE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 PSG – OLYMPIQUE LYON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
14th April 2011, 07:55
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Thursday, 14th April 2011
11:00 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – TG.MURES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 VICTORIA BRANESTI – RAPID BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 SPARTAK MOSKOW - FC PORTO
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
20:30 CFR CLUJ – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:05 SPORTING BRAGA - DINAMO KYIV
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
22:05 VILLARREAL - TWENTE
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
22:05 PSV EINDHOVEN - BENFICA LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Friday, 15th April 2011
16:30 FC SNAGOV - DINAMO BUCHAREST II
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
20:00 FERENCVAROS – VASAS BUDAPEST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 BESIKTAS ISTANBUL – GENGLERBIRLIGI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 MAINZ 05 – BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NORWICH CITY – NOTTINGHAM FOREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday, 16th April 2011
16:30 HAMBURGER SV – HANNOVER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 WEST BROMWICH – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
17:00 WEST HAM UNITED – ASTON VILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 AS ROMA – PALERMO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 MANCHESTER CITY – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
19:30 WERDER BREMEN – SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 AC MILAN – SAMPDORIA,ONLY First Half !!!
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html Full Game !!!
23:00 EL CLASICO: REAL MADRID – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
Sunday, 17th April 2011
04:00 BOXING: JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ – ORLANDO SALIDO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
10:00 FORMULA 1 GP CHINA – THE RACE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
12:00 DELTA TULCEA - SAGEATA NAVODARI
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
15:15 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 TAVRIA SIMFEROPOL - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
16:30 BAYER MUNCHEN – BAYER LEVERKUSEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS TORINO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:00 CATANIA – LAZIO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARSENAL LONDON – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
18:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND – FREIBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 TRABZONSPOR – BURSASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 OSASUNA - BILBAO
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
21:30 RAPID BUCHAREST – FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 NAPOLI – UDINESE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ESPANYOL BARCELONA - ATLETICO MADRID
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
22:00 PSG – OLYMPIQUE LYON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:15 FC PORTO - SPORTING LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
15th April 2011, 08:02
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Friday, 15th April 2011
16:30 FC SNAGOV - DINAMO BUCHAREST II
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
20:00 FERENCVAROS – VASAS BUDAPEST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 BESIKTAS ISTANBUL – GENGLERBIRLIGI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:30 MAINZ 05 – BORUSSIA M’GLADBACH,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NORWICH CITY – NOTTINGHAM FOREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Saturday, 16th April 2011
14:00 OTELUL GALATI - DINAMO BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 HAMBURGER SV – HANNOVER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 WEST BROMWICH – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
17:00 WEST HAM UNITED – ASTON VILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 AS ROMA – PALERMO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 MANCHESTER CITY – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
19:30 WERDER BREMEN – SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 AC MILAN – SAMPDORIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
23:00 EL CLASICO: REAL MADRID – FC BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
Sunday, 17th April 2011
04:00 BOXING: JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ – ORLANDO SALIDO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
10:00 FORMULA 1 GP CHINA – THE RACE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
12:00 DELTA TULCEA - SAGEATA NAVODARI
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
15:15 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 TAVRIA SIMFEROPOL - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
16:30 BAYER MUNCHEN – BAYER LEVERKUSEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS TORINO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:00 CATANIA – LAZIO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARSENAL LONDON – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
18:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND – FREIBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 TRABZONSPOR – BURSASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 OSASUNA - BILBAO
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:15 BENFICA LISBON - BEIRA MAR
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
21:30 RAPID BUCHAREST – FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 NAPOLI – UDINESE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ESPANYOL BARCELONA - ATLETICO MADRID
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
22:00 PSG – OLYMPIQUE LYON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:15 FC PORTO - SPORTING LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
17th April 2011, 13:16
Sunday, 17th April 2011
15:15 TENNIS ATP MONTE CARLO FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 TAVRIA SIMFEROPOL - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
16:30 BAYER MUNCHEN – BAYER LEVERKUSEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS TORINO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
16:00 CHIEVO - BOLOGNA
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
16:00 CATANIA – LAZIO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 ARSENAL LONDON – LIVERPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
18:00 BOLTON - STOKE CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND – FREIBURG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 TRABZONSPOR – BURSASPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:00 OSASUNA - BILBAO
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:15 BENFICA LISBON - BEIRA MAR
http://derbyhd.net/dolcesport.html
21:30 RAPID BUCHAREST – FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 NAPOLI – UDINESE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 ESPANYOL BARCELONA - ATLETICO MADRID
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
22:00 PSG – OLYMPIQUE LYON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:15 FC PORTO - SPORTING LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
dtraiansorin
18th April 2011, 13:18
Monday, 18th April 2011
18:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 MANISASPOR – GALATASARAY ISTANBUL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 FC VASLUI – GAZ METAN MEDIAS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 QPR – DERBY COUNTY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 VILLAREAL – REAL ZARAGOZA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Tuesday, 19th April 2011
21:45 DUNDEE UNITED – GLASGOW RANGERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 AS ROMA – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NEWCASTLE – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
Wednesday, 20th April 2011
21:45 CHELSEA LONDON – BIRMINGHAM CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 TOTTENHAM – ARSENAL LONDON,TV1
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
21:45 AC MILAN – PALERMO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:30 FC BARCELONA – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
19th April 2011, 23:47
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Wednesday, 20th April 2011
19:00 GAZIANTEPSPOR - BESIKTAS, CUP OF TURKEY
http://derbyhd.net/direct2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
20:45 GLORIA BISTRITA - DINAMO BUCHAREST, CUP OF ROMANIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
21:30 ANGERS - PSG, COUPE DE FRANCE
http://derbyhd.net/france2.html
21:45 CHELSEA LONDON – BIRMINGHAM CITY, PREMIER LEAGUE
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
21:45 TOTTENHAM – ARSENAL LONDON, PREMIER LEAGUE
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct3.html
21:45 AC MILAN – PALERMO, TIM CUP ITALY
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:30 BENFICA LISBON - FC PORTO, COPA DO PORTUGAL
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
22:30 FC BARCELONA – REAL MADRID, COPA DEL REY
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct2.html
dtraiansorin
21st April 2011, 21:58
Friday, 22th April 2011
16:30 FC SNAGOV - SAGEATA NAVODARI
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
19:15 NOTTINGHAM FOREST – LEICESTER CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
20:00 ESKISEHIRSPOR – TRABZONSPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 ASTRA – RAPID BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 LEEDS UNITED – READING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
Saturday, 23th April 2011
04:30 NBA LIVE - NEW ORLEANS - LOS ANGELES LAKERS
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
12:00 PETROLUL PLOIESTI - POLITEHNICA IASI
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
13:30 AS ROMA – CHIEVO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:45 MANCHESTER UNITED – EVERTON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 CAGLIARI – AC FIORENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:30 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BAYERN MUNCHEN
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
17:00 SHAKHTAR DONETSK - METALIST HARKOV
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
17:00 FC TIMISOARA – TG. MURES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – LAZIO ROMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 VALENCIA – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
20:00 BRESCIA – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 FC BARCELONA – OSASUNA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 NBA LIVE - INDIANA PACERS - CHICAGO BULLS
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
21:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – CATANIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE - MONTPELLIER,
http://derbyhd.net/dolce2.html
23:00 BILBAO – REAL SOCIEDAD,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Sunday, 24th April 2011
14:30 GLASGOW RANGERS - CELTIC GLASGOW
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
16:00 CHELSEA LONDON – WEST HAM UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 WOLFSBURG - FC KOLN
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
18:00 BOLTON – ARSENAL LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 NURNBERG - MAINZ
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
20:30 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – FC BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 FC BARCELONA – KIEL, HANDBALL
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 FC SEVILLA – VILLARREAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Monday, 25th April 2011
20:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST - DINAMO BUCHAREST, BIG DERBY OF ROMANIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 BLACKBURN ROVERS - MANCHESTER CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:45 PACOS FERREIRA - BENFICA LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/dolce2.html
Tuesday, 26th April
20:30 RAPID BUCHAREST - SPORTUL STUDENTESC
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 STOKE CITY - WOLVES
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 SCHALKE 04 - MANCHESTER UNITED
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Wednesday, 27th April 2011
19:00 FC VASLUI - UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE - NICE
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - FC TIMISOARA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 REAL MADRID - FC BARCELONA
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 FULHAM - BOLTON
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thursday, 28th April 2011
20:30 PANDURII TG.JIU - STEAUA BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
22nd April 2011, 10:45
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Friday, 22th April 2011
16:30 FC SNAGOV - SAGEATA NAVODARI
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
19:15 NOTTINGHAM FOREST – LEICESTER CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
20:00 ESKISEHIRSPOR – TRABZONSPOR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 ASTRA – RAPID BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 LEEDS UNITED – READING,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
Saturday, 23th April 2011
04:30 NBA LIVE - NEW ORLEANS - LOS ANGELES LAKERS
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
12:00 PETROLUL PLOIESTI - POLITEHNICA IASI
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
13:30 AS ROMA – CHIEVO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:45 MANCHESTER UNITED – EVERTON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 CAGLIARI – AC FIORENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO - LAZIO ROMA
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:30 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BAYERN MUNCHEN
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
17:00 SHAKHTAR DONETSK - METALIST HARKOV
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
17:00 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR – WEST BROMWICH
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
17:00 FC TIMISOARA – TG. MURES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – LAZIO ROMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 VALENCIA – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
19:30 CHELSEA LONDON – WEST HAM
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 BRESCIA – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 FC BARCELONA – OSASUNA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 NBA LIVE - INDIANA PACERS - CHICAGO BULLS
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
21:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – CATANIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE - MONTPELLIER,
http://derbyhd.net/dolce2.html
23:00 BILBAO – REAL SOCIEDAD,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Sunday, 24th April 2011
14:30 GLASGOW RANGERS - CELTIC GLASGOW
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
16:00 GLORIA BISTRITA – OTELUL GALATI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 WOLFSBURG - FC KOLN
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
18:00 BREST – PSG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 AS MONACO – RENNES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:00 BOLTON – ARSENAL LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 NURNBERG - MAINZ
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
20:00 ATLETICO MADRID – LEVANTE
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:30 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – FC BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 FC BARCELONA – KIEL, HANDBALL
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 LORIENT – LILLE
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 FC SEVILLA – VILLARREAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Monday, 25th April 2011
20:00 KONYASPOR – BESIKTAS ISTANBUL
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST - DINAMO BUCHAREST, BIG DERBY OF ROMANIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 ST.JOHNSTONE – INVERNESS
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
22:00 BLACKBURN ROVERS - MANCHESTER CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 REAL ZARAGOZA – ALMERIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:45 PACOS FERREIRA - BENFICA LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/dolce2.html
Tuesday, 26th April
20:30 RAPID BUCHAREST - SPORTUL STUDENTESC
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 STOKE CITY - WOLVES
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 SCHALKE 04 - MANCHESTER UNITED
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
Wednesday, 27th April 2011
19:00 FC VASLUI - UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE - NICE
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - FC TIMISOARA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 REAL MADRID - FC BARCELONA
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 FULHAM - BOLTON
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thursday, 28th April 2011
20:30 PANDURII TG.JIU - STEAUA BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
26th April 2011, 10:01
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Tuesday, 26th April
20:30 RAPID BUCHAREST - SPORTUL STUDENTESC
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 STOKE CITY - WOLVES
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 SCHALKE 04 - MANCHESTER UNITED
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
Wednesday, 27th April 2011
19:00 FC VASLUI - UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE LYON - MONTPELLIER
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE - NICE
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
21:45 REAL MADRID - FC BARCELONA
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
22:00 FULHAM - BOLTON
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Thursday, 28th April 2011
20:30 PANDURII TG.JIU - STEAUA BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:05 FC PORTO – VILLARREAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 BENFICA LISBON – SPORTING BRAGA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Friday, 29th April 2011
11:00 KATE MIDDLETON - PRINCE WILLIAM, THE ROYAL WEDDING LIVE
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
26th April 2011, 23:15
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Wednesday, 27th April 2011
19:00 FC VASLUI - UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE LYON - MONTPELLIER
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE - NICE
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
21:45 REAL MADRID - FC BARCELONA
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/direct.html
22:00 FULHAM - BOLTON
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier2.html
Thursday, 28th April 2011
20:30 PANDURII TG.JIU - STEAUA BUCHAREST
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:05 FC PORTO – VILLARREAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 BENFICA LISBON – SPORTING BRAGA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Friday, 29th April 2011
09:00 CEREZO OSAKA - ALBIREX NIIGATA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
11:00 KATE MIDDLETON - PRINCE WILLIAM, THE ROYAL WEDDING LIVE
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 WERDER BREMEN - WOLFSBURG
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
Saturday, 30th April 2011
14:00 MOTHERWELL – GLASGOW RANGERS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
14:45 LEEDS UNITED - BURNLEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
16:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND – NUREMBERG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:00 WIGAN ATHLETIC – EVERTON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier2.html
17:00 WEST BROMWICH ALBION – ASTON VILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 CESENA – INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:00 REAL MADRID – ZARAGOZA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 BESIKTAS ISTANBUL - GALATASARAY ISTANBUL
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
19:30 BAYERN MUNCHEN – SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
19:30 CHELSEA LONDON – TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
21:00 REAL SOCIEDAD – BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 FC TIMISOARA – FC BRASOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NAPOLI – GENOA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
22:00 PSG – VALENCIENNES,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
23:00 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA – ATLETICO MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
Sunday, 1st May 2011
14:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA – UNIREA URZICENI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 LIVERPOOL – NEWCASTLE UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
16:00 AC MILAN – BOLOGNA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier2.html
16:00 ARSENAL LONDON – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
18:00 PANDURII TG.JIU – RAPID BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE – AUXERRE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
18:05 MANCHESTER CITY – WEST HAM UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
20:00 VILLARREAL – GETAFE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
20:15 OLHANENSE – BENFICA LISBON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST – GLORIA BISTRITA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 BARI – AS ROMA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
22:00 ST.ETIENNE – AS MONACO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier2.html
Monday, 2rd May 2011
18:30 GAZ METAN – DINAMO BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:15 CARDIFF CITY – MIDDLESBROUGH,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
20:30 CFR CLUJ – OTELUL GALATI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 PORTSMOUTH – NORWICH CITY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
21:45 LAZIO ROMA – JUVENTUS TORINO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
3rd May 2011, 12:20
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Tuesday, 3rd May 2011
16:00 SERBIA - DENMARK
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 GERMANY - NETHERLANDS
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 RUSSIA - SLOVAKIA, WCH HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
21:45 FC BARCELONA – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
Wednesday, 4th May 2011
11:30 MELBOURNE VICTORY - GAMBA OSAKA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 FC UNIREA URZICENI – CS VICTORIA BRANESTI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:30 FCM TG. MURES – CS PANDURII TG. JIU,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:30 FC BRASOV – FC ASTRA PLOIESTI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 FC STEAUA BUCHAREST – FC RAPID BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 FINLAND - SVERIGE, WCH HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
21:45 MANCHESTER UNITED – SCHALKE 04,
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
Thursday, 5th May 2011
15:30 GLORIA BISTRITA – CS GAZ METAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
17:30 FC “U” CLUJ – FC SPORTUL STUDENTESC,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 FC VASLUI – FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:30 FC OTELUL GALATI – FC “U” CRAIOVA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:05 VILLARREAL - FC PORTO
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:05 SPORTING BRAGA - BENFICA LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
Friday, 6th May 2011
16:00 DENMARK - ENGLAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 GERMANY - CZECH REPUBLIC
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
6th May 2011, 16:51
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
Friday, 6th May 2011
16:00 DENMARK - ENGLAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 GERMANY - CZECH REPUBLIC
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 Euroleague Panathinaikos vs Montepaschi Siena
http://derbyhd.com/club.html
20:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST - CFR CLUJ,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 CZECH REPUBLIC - SLOVAKIA, WCH HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
22:00 Euroleague - Maccabi Electra vs Real Madrid
http://derbyhd.com/club.html
04:30 NBA LIVE: DALLAS - LA LAKERS
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
SATURDAY, 7th May 2011
09:00 NAGOYA GRAMPUS - SHIMIZU PULSE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:00 PETROLUL PLOIESTI - VOINTA SIBIU,
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
14:15 GLASGOW RANGERS - HEARTS
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
14:45 QPR - LEEDS UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
16:00 KARPAT LVIV - DINAMO KYIV,
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
16:30 SANKT PAULI - BAYERN MUNCHEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
17:00 EVERTON – MAN CITY,CH3
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
17:00 ASTON VILLA - WIGAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
18:00 SHAKHTAR DONETSK - METALURG DONETSK,
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
19:00 VALENCIA - REAL SOCIEDAD
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
19:00 PALERMO – BARI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 BAYERN LEVERKUSEN - HAMBURGER,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:30 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BLACKPOOL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
21:00 ATLETICO MADRID - MALAGA
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
21:15 FINLAND - SLOVAKIA,WCH HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
21:45 AS ROMA – AC MILAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
23:00 SEVILLA – REAL MADRID,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
23:30 SEBASTIAN SYLVESTER - DANIEL GEALE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
00:00 NBA LIVE: MEMPHIS - OKLAHOMA,
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
SUNDAY, 8th May 2011
04:00 BOXING Mike Alvarado - Sugar Ray Narh,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
05:00 BOXING Kelly Pavlik vs. Alfonso Lopez,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
05:30 BOXING Wilfredo Vazquez Jr - Jorge Arce,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
06:00 BOXING Manny Pacquiao vs. Shane Mosley,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
12:00 ALRO SLATINA - DACIA MIOVENI,
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
14:00 WOLVES – WEST BROMWICH ALBION,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 FC AUGSBURG - FSV FRANKFURT,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
16:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO – AC FIORENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
16:00 STOKE CITY - ARSENAL LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
17:15 CZECH REPUBLIC - RUSSIA,WCH HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
18:10 MANCHESTER UNITED – CHELSEA LONDON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
19:30 TENNIS, MADRID OPEN, FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
20:00 FC BARCELONA – ESPANYOL BARCELONA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
21:00 LEVSKI SOFIA - LITEX LOVECI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 GAZ METAN MEDIAS – STEAUA BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 GENOA - SAMPDORIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
22:00 OLYMPIQUE LYON – OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
MONDAY, 9th May 2011
14:00 ROMANIA - GERMANY, UEFA U17,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 CFR CLUJ - GLORIA BISTRITA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:15 ENGLAND - SERBIA, UEFA U17,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA - DINAMO BUCHAREST,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 CANADA - SWEDEN, WHC HOCKEY,
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
21:45 FC TIMISOARA – UNIREA URZICENI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 JUVENTUS TORINO - CHIEVO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
TUESDAY, 10th MAY 2011
21:45 GLASGOW RANGERS - DUNDEE UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
21:45 MANCHESTER CITY - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
dtraiansorin
13th May 2011, 10:43
TIME is GMT +2
Friday, 13th MAY 2011
17:15 SEMIFINAL 1, WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
20:00 ZALAEGERSZEG - DEBRECEN
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 SEMIFINAL 2, WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
Saturday, 14th MAY 2011
14:00 VORSLKA POLTAVA - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
14:45 BLACKBURN ROVERS - MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
14:45 SUNDERLAND - WOLVES
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
16:00 HONVED BUDAPEST - UJPEST DOSZA
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
16:30 BORUSSIA DORTMUND - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT,
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd8.html
17:00 MANCHESTER CITY - STOKE CITY
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
19:00 LAZIO - GENOA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
20:15 HANDBALL CHAMP.LEAGUE ITXAKO-LARVIK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 LILLE - PSG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 AC MILAN - CAGLIARI,
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
22:15 MARITIMO FUNCHAL - FC PORTO
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
22:15 SPORTING BRAGA - SPORTING LISBON
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
22:15 BENFICA LISBON - UNIAO LEIRIA
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
22:15 NAVAL - GUIMARAES
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
04:00 BOXING Arthur Abraham - Andre Ward
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
Sunday, 15th MAY 2011
12:00 MOTO GP, LE MANS - The Races,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
13:30 FIORENTINA - BOLOGNA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:30 AJAX AMSTERDAM - TWENTE ENSCHEDE
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
15:30 CHELSEA LONDON - NEWCASTLE UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
16:00 PARMA - JUVENTUS TORINO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd6.html
17:30 FINAL 3RD PLACE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
17:15 TENNIS ATP FINAL ROME,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
18:00 LIVERPOOL - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
20:00 OTELUL GALATI - FC TIMISOARA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:15 Handball EHF Cup - Final Goppingen - Grosswallstad,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:30 FINAL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP HOCKEY
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
21:45 NAPOLI - INTERNAZIONALE MILANO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd7.html
http://derbyhd.net/premier.html
22:00 FC BARCELONA - LA CORUNA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
20th May 2011, 18:21
FRIDAY, 2OTH MAY 2011
20:00 GALATASARAY ISTANBUL - KONYASPOR
http://derbyhd.net/lsh.html
21:30 DYNAMO DRESDEN - OSNABRUCK
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
SATURDAY, 21TH MAY 2011
09:45 GP3 – QUALIFIERS,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
12:00 FORMULA 1 – PRACTICE 3,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
15:00 FORMULA 1 – QUALIFIERS,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
17.00 FCM TG. MURES – FC “U” CLUJ
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
17.00 FC RAPID – FC BRASOV
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
17.00 FC SPORTUL STUDENTESC – FC UNIREA URZICENI
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
17.00 CS VICTORIA BRANESTI – CF GLORIA 1922 BISTRITA
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
17.00 CS PANDURII TG.JIU – FC VASLUI
http://derbyhd.net/lsh4.html
17.00 FC “U” CRAIOVA – CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS
http://derbyhd.net/lsh4.html
17.00 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ – FC STEAUA
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
17.00 FC ASTRA PLOIESTI – FC OTELUL GALATI
http://derbyhd.net/lsh.html
17.00 FC TIMISOARA – FC DINAMO 1948
http://derbyhd.net/lsh1.html
19:00 LEINSTER - NORTHAMPTON, Heineken Cup FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh.html
19:00 MALAGA – BARCELONA
http://derbyhd.net/lsh4.html
20:00 GAZIANTEPSPOR - BESIKTAS,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh2.html
20:00 BURSASPOR - GENCLERBILIGI
http://derbyhd.net/lsh1.html
21:00 MSV DUISBURG - SCHALKE, CUP OF GERMANY FINAL
http://derbyhd.net/lsh.html
21:00 REAL MADRID – ALMERIA,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh4.html
22:00 PSG – LILLE,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
22:00 OLYMPIQUE LYON - CAEN
http://derbyhd.net/lsh1.html
23:00 ESPANYOL BARCELONA – FC SEVILLA,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh4.html
SUNDAY, 22th MAY 20110
05:00 BoxBuster: ADRIAN DIACONU – CHAD DAWSON,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
07:00 BoxBuster: BERNARD HOPKINS – JEAN PASCAL,
http://derbyhd.net/lsh3.html
dtraiansorin
27th May 2011, 06:03
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
FRIDAY, 27th MAY 2011
12:00 Roland Garros Open live [ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:45 NORTHERN IRELAND – WALES,4 Nations Cup, [ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
SATURDAY, 28th MAY 2011
17:00 Rugby Aviva Premiership, Leicester-Saracens,
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
21:30 FC BARCELONA – MANCHESTER UNITED,
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
SUNDAY, 29th May 2011
13:00 CSKA MOSKOW - KUBAN KRASNODAR
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:30 SCOTLAND - IRELAND,4 Nations Cup, [ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd5.html
21:00 GERMANY - URUGUAY
http://derbyhd.net/sport.html
http://derbyhd.net/sport1.html
22:00 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO - PALERMO, TIM CUP ITALY
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 AS MONACO - OLYMPIQUE LYON
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
1st June 2011, 21:22
FRIDAY, 3rd JUNE 2011
15:00 ROLAND GARROS 2011, SEMIFINALS [ENGLISH]
ROGER FEDERER – NOVAK DJOKOVIC,
RAFAEL NADAL – ANDY MURRAY
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
4th June 2011, 00:24
Derbyhd.net
TIME is GMT +2
SATURDAY, 4th JUNE 2011
15:45 ROLAND GARROS 2011 FINAL WOMEN'S, [ENGLISH]
LI NA - FRANCESCA SCHIAVONE
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:45 ENGLAND - SWITZERLAND
http://derbyhd.net/hd2.html
19:30 TOULON U21 FESTIVAL, FRANCE - CHINA, [ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 LETONIA – ISRAEL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
21:45 ICELAND – DENMARK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 PORTUGAL – NORWAY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:20 BRAZIL - NETHERLANDS
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
23:30 USA - SPAIN
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
SUNDAY, 5th JUNE 2011
00:30 FLUMINENSE – CRUZEIRO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
03:30 BOLIVIA - PARAGUAY
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
04:00 BOXING, Vanes Martirosyan vs. Saul Roman,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
04:30 BOXING, Miguel Garcia vs. Miguel Beltran Jr,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
06:00 BOXING, SEBASTIAN ZBICK – JULIO CESAR CHAVEZ Jr,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
09:00 URAWA REDS DIAMOND - MONTEDIO YAMAGATA, CUP OF EMPEROR JAPAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
16:00 ROLAND GARROS 2011 FINAL MEN'S, [ENGLISH]
RAFAEL NADAL - ROGER FEDERER
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
18:00 POLAND - ARGENTINA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 TOULON U21 FESTIVAL, COTE D'IVOIRE - PORTUGAL, [ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:30 TOULON U21 FESTIVAL, COLOMBIA - ITALY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
20:30 REAL MADRID - BAYERN MUNCHEN, ALL STARS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd1.html
22:00 FLAMENGO – CORINTHIANS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
MONDAY, 6th JUNE 2011
01:00 COSTA RICA – CUBA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 TENNIS ATP QUEEN'S LONDON,[ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
19:00 TOULON U21 FESTIVAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 UKRAINE – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
TUESDAY, 7th June 2011
14:30 TENNIS ATP QUEEN’S LONDON, [ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 AZERBAIDJAN – GERMANY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
21:15 BOSNIA – ALBANIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
22:00 SAN MARINO – HUNGARY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
WEDNESDAY, 8th JUNE 2011
01:00 PANAMA – GUADELUPE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
03:45 BRAZIL – ROMANIA (Friendly in Brazil),
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
14:30 TENNIS ATP QUEEN’S LONDON,[ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
20:00 HANDBALL EURO 2012 QUALIFIERS, ROMANIA – CROATIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
THURSDAY, 9th JUNE 2011
14:30 TENNIS ATP QUEEN’S LONDON,[ENGLISH]
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
22:00 POLAND – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
dtraiansorin
13th June 2011, 20:52
TUESDAY, 14th JUNE 2011
18:30 SAMARA – KUBAN KRASNODAR, CH4
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 SWITZERLAND U21 – ICELAND U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
21:45 DENMARK U21 – BELARUS U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
WEDNESDAY, 15th JUNE 2011
19:00 CZECH REPUBLIC U21 – SPAIN U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
21:45 UKRAINE U21 – ENGLAND U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
22:00 ELCHE - GRANADA, PLAY-OFF
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
SATURDAY, 18th JUNE 2011
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP FRANCE – ARGENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
SUNDAY, 19th JUNE 2011
00:30 FLUMINENSE – BAHIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
21:45 ENGLAND U21 – CZECH REPUBLIC U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
21:45 UKRAINE U21 – SPAIN U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport2live.html
22:00 ELCHE - GRANADA
http://derbyhd.net/hd.html
23:30 U17 WORLD CUP ENGLAND – RWANDA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
MONDAY, 20th JUNE 2011
11:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport3live.html
13:00 SINGAPORE – FLAMENGO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – NEWCASTLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP BRAZIL – DENMARK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
TUESDAY, 21th JUNE 2011
11:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP NORTH KOREA – NETHERLANDS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP JAPAN – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
WEDNESDAY, 22th JUNE 2011
11:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
13:00 J-LEAGUE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
15:45 SINGAPORE – EVERTON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 U21 DENMARK CHAMPIONSHIP, SEMIFINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
22:00 U21 DENMARK CHAMPIONSHIP, SEMIFINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U 17 WORLD CUP USA – UZBEKISTAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
THURSDAY, 23th JUNE 2011
11:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
FRIDAY, 24th JUNE 2011
11:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
SATURDAY, 2th JULY 2011
22:00 BOXING, WLADIMIR KLITSCHKO – DAVID HAYE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
SATURDAY, 9th JULY 2011
23:00 BOXING, LUCIAN BUTE – JEAN PAUL MENDY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
dtraiansorin
16th June 2011, 23:41
SATURDAY, 18th JUNE 2011
21:45 ICELAND U21 - DENMARK U21
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP FRANCE – ARGENTINA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
SUNDAY, 19th JUNE 2011
00:00 COSTA RICA - HONDURAS
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
00:30 FLUMINENSE – BAHIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
21:45 ENGLAND U21 – CZECH REPUBLIC U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
21:45 UKRAINE U21 – SPAIN U21,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport2live.html
22:00 JAMAICA - USA
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:30 U17 WORLD CUP ENGLAND – RWANDA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
MONDAY, 20th JUNE 2011
13:00 SINGAPORE – FLAMENGO,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport3live.html
15:45 JUVENTUS TORINO – NEWCASTLE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP BRAZIL – DENMARK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
TUESDAY, 21th JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport2live.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP NORTH KOREA – NETHERLANDS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP JAPAN – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
WEDNESDAY, 22th JUNE 2011
13:00 J-LEAGUE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
15:45 SINGAPORE – EVERTON,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
19:00 U21 DENMARK CHAMPIONSHIP, SEMIFINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
22:00 U21 DENMARK CHAMPIONSHIP, SEMIFINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U 17 WORLD CUP USA – UZBEKISTAN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
THURSDAY, 23th JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport2live.html
15:00 RAPID BUCHAREST – KARPATY LVOV,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
17:00 CFR CLUJ – BISCHOFSHOFEN,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
20:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – ZESTAFONI,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 BURKINA FASO – U17 GERMANY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
23:00 U17 AUSTRALIA – U17 BRAZIL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
FRIDAY, 24th JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
SATURDAY, 25th JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport2live.html
17:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – EINTRACHT FRANKFURT,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
20:00 CFR CLUJ – SV GRODIG,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
21:45 EURO 2011, U21, FINAL,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 URUGUAY – U17 ENGLAND,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
SUNDAY, 26th JUNE 2011
00:30 FLAMENGO – ATLETICO MINEIRO
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
10:25 GP3, VALENCIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
11:35 GP2, VALENCIA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport2live.html
15:00 FORMULA 1, GP VALENCIA, THE RACE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
17:00 U CLUJ – DYNAMO DRESDA,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
19:00 AUSTRIA WIEN – SHAKHTAR DONETSK,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
22:00 BRAZIL LEAGUE LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 PANAMA – U17 GERMANY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
SATURDAY, 2th JULY 2011
22:00 BOXING, WLADIMIR KLITSCHKO – DAVID HAYE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
SATURDAY, 9th JULY 2011
23:00 BOXING, LUCIAN BUTE – JEAN PAUL MENDY,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
dtraiansorin
19th June 2011, 08:35
SUNDAY, 19th JUNE 2011
10:22 ROWING: World Cup in Hamburg, Germany, FLASH, [English]
11:55 SUPERBIKE: World Championship in Valencia, FLASH, [English]
12:46 FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Brno, FLASH, [English]
13:51 CAR RACING Auto GP in Brno, Czech Republic, FLASH, [English]
14:49 FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Brno, FLASH, [English]
15:46 SUPERBIKE: World Championship in Valencia, FLASH, [English]
17:30 ATHELTICS EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP TEAMS STOCKHOLM, CH3, [English]
21:45 ENGLAND U21 – CZECH REPUBLIC U21, CH3
22:00 JAMAICA – USA, GOLD CUP, CH4
23:30 U17 WORLD CUP ENGLAND – RWANDA, CH3, [English]
dtraiansorin
20th June 2011, 23:43
TUESDAY, 21th JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport2live.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP NORTH KOREA – NETHERLANDS,
http://derbyhd.net/hd3.html
http://derbyhd.net/digisport1live.html
23:00 U17 WORLD CUP JAPAN – FRANCE,
http://derbyhd.net/hd4.html
dtraiansorin
22nd June 2011, 23:08
THURSDAY, 23th JUNE 2011
02:00 USA – PANAMA, GOLD CUP, CH3
05:00 HONDURAS – MEXICO, GOLD CUP, CH3
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE, CH4, [English]
15:00 RAPID BUCHAREST – KARPATY LVOV, FRIENDLY, CH3
17:00 CFR CLUJ – BISCHOFSHOFEN, FRIENDLY, CH3
20:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – ZESTAFONI, FRIENDLY, CH3
23:00 U17 BURKINA FASO – U17 GERMANY, CH3, [English]
23:00 U17 AUSTRALIA – U17 BRAZIL, CH4
dtraiansorin
24th June 2011, 17:29
FRIDAY, 24th JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/3.html 800 kbps [en]
http://cablesport.net/digisport2.html 800 kbps [ro]
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
23:00 U17 JAPAN - U17 ARGENTINA,
http://cablesport.net/3.html 800 kbps [en]
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
23:00 U17 JAMAICA - U21 FRANCE,
http://cablesport.net/4.html 800 kbps [en]
http://soccerhd.eu/ch4.html
SATURDAY, 25th JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON TENNIS 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport2.html
17:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – EINTRACHT FRANKFURT, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch4.html
20:00 CFR CLUJ – SV GRODIG, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch4.html
21:45 U21 SPAIN – U21 SWITZERLAND, EURO FINAL,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
SUNDAY, 26th JUNE 2011
00:30 FLAMENGO – ATLETICO MINEIRO, BRAZIL LEAGUE,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
04:00 USA – MEXICO, GOLD CUP FINAL,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
10:25 GP3, VALENCIA,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
11:35 GP2, VALENCIA,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
15:00 FORMULA 1 GP VALENCIA,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
17:00 U CLUJ – DYNAMO DRESDA, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch4.html
17:45 RUBIN KAZAN – KUBAN KRASNODAR,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport2.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
19:00 AUSTRIA WIEN – SHAKHTAR DONETSK, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
22:00 AVAI – FLUMINENSE, BRAZIL LEAGUE ,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
23:00 U17 PANAMA – U17 GERMANY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
MONDAY, 27TH JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport2.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch4.html
15:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST – FC TREPCA, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
17:30 RAPID BUCHAREST – MACCABI HAIFA, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
19:30 CFR CLUJ – APOEL NICOSIA, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
TUESDAY, 28TH JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport2.html
19:30 STEAUA BUCHAREST – FORTUNA DUSSELDORF, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
WEDNESDAY, 29TH JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport2.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch4.html
14:15 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
16:00 RAPID BUCHAREST – AUSTRIA WIEN, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
18:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – VIKTORIA PLZEN , FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
19:45 SHAKHTAR DONETSK – MACCABI HAIFA, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
21:45 DINAMO BUCHAREST – FK INGOLSTADT, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
THURSDAY, 30TH JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE, CH4
http://cablesport.net/4.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport2.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch4.html
16:30 CYCLING, TOUR DE FRANCE, TEAM PRESENTATION,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
21:00 IAAF DIAMOND LEAGUE LAUSANNE,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
FRIDAY, 1ST JULY 2011
10:15 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
17:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – KARPATY LVOV, FRIENDLY,
http://cablesport.net/3.html
http://cablesport.net/digisport1.html
http://soccerhd.eu/ch3.html
SATURDAY, 2th JULY 2011
03:45 ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
10:15 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
13:00 CYCLING, TOUR DE FRANCE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
14:00 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
17:30 DINAMO BUCHAREST – FC BASEL, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
19:30 CFR CLUJ – SV RIED, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
21:30 COLOMBIA - COSTA RICA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
22:00 BOXING, WLADIMIR KLITSCHKO – DAVID HAYE,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
SUNDAY, 3RD JULY 2011
09:30 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
12:00 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 FINAL MEN’S LIVE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
19:30 FC VASLUI – MANISASPOR,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
22:00 BRAZIL - VENEZUELA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
MONDAY, 4TH JULY 2011
00:30 PARAGUAY - ECUADOR, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
18:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – ISTANBULSPOR, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
TUESDAY, 5TH JULY 2011
01:15 URUGUAY - PERU, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
03:45 CHILE - MEXICO, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
THURSDAY, 6TH JULY 2011
03:45 ARGENTINA - COLOMBIA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
18:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – FK KRASNODAR, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
FRIDAY, 8TH JULY 2011, COPA AMERICA
01:15 BOLIVIA - COSTA RICA,COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
SATURDAY, 9th JULY 2011
01:15 PERU - MEXICO, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
03:45 URUGUAY - CHILE, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
22:00 BRAZIL - PARAGUAY, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
23:00 BOXING, LUCIAN BUTE – JEAN PAUL MENDY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
SUNDAY, 10TH JULY 2011
00:30 VENEZUELA - ECUADOR, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
18:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – BURSASPOR, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
22:00 COLOMBIA - BOLIVIA,COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
TUESDAY, 12TH JULY 2011
03:45 ARGENTINA - COSTA RICA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
WEDNESDAY, 13TH JULY 2011
01:15 CHILE - PERU, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
03:45 URUGUAY - MEXICO, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
18:00 STEAUA BUCHAREST – AJAX AMSTERDAM, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
THURSDAY, 14TH JULY 2011, COPA AMERICA
01:15 PARAGUAY - VENEZUELA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
03:45 BRAZIL - ECUADOR, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
dtraiansorin
26th June 2011, 18:01
SUNDAY, 26th JUNE 2011
17:00 U CLUJ – DYNAMO DRESDA, FRIENDLY, CH4
17:45 RUBIN KAZAN – KUBAN KRASNODAR, CH3
19:00 AUSTRIA WIEN – SHAKHTAR DONETSK, FRIENDLY, CH4
22:00 AVAI – FLUMINENSE, BRAZIL LEAGUE , CH3
23:00 U17 PANAMA – U17 GERMANY, CH4, [English]
MONDAY, 27TH JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE, CH4 [English]
15:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST – FC TREPCA, FRIENDLY, CH3
17:30 RAPID BUCHAREST – MACCABI HAIFA, FRIENDLY, CH3
19:00 MEXICO – ENGLAND, WORLD CUP WOMEN’S, CH4 [English]
19:30 CFR CLUJ – APOEL NICOSIA, FRIENDLY, CH3
dtraiansorin
26th June 2011, 20:40
MONDAY, 27TH JUNE 2011
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE, CH4 [English]
Andy Murray(GBR)[4] vs. Richard Gasquet(FRA)[17]
Venus Williams(USA)[23] vs. Tsvetana Pironkova(BUL)[32]
Rafael Nadal(ESP)[1] vs. Juan Martin Del Potro(ARG)[24]
Marion Bartoli(FRA)[9] vs. Serena Williams(USA)[7]
Michael Llodra(FRA)[19] vs. Novak Djokovic(SRB)[2]
Mikhail Youzhny(RUS)[18] vs. Roger Federer(SUI)[3]
15:00 DINAMO BUCHAREST – FC TREPCA, FRIENDLY, CH3
17:30 RAPID BUCHAREST – MACCABI HAIFA, FRIENDLY, CH3
19:00 MEXICO – ENGLAND, WORLD CUP WOMEN’S, CH4 [English]
19:30 CFR CLUJ – APOEL NICOSIA, FRIENDLY, CH3
dtraiansorin
1st July 2011, 12:36
FRIDAY, 1ST JULY 2011
10:15 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi2.html
16:00 JAPAN - MEXICO, WORLD CUP WOMEN'S
http://soccerhd.info/2.html
17:00 UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – KARPATY LVOV, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
19:15 NEW ZEALAND - ENGLAND, WORLD CUP WOMEN'S
http://soccerhd.info/2.html
20:45 OTELUL GALATI – LITEX LOVECH, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
22:00 K1 LIVE
http://soccerhd.info/sport.html
SATURDAY, 2th JULY 2011
03:45 ARGENTINA - BOLIVIA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
http://soccerhd.info/tv.html
10:15 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
13:00 CYCLING, TOUR DE FRANCE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
14:00 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 LIVE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi2.html
17:30 DINAMO BUCHAREST – FC BASEL, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
19:00 USA - COLOMBIA, WORLD CUP WOMEN'S
http://soccerhd.info/2.html
19:30 CFR CLUJ – SV RIED, FRIENDLY,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
21:30 COLOMBIA - COSTA RICA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
http://soccerhd.info/tv.html
22:00 BOXING, WLADIMIR KLITSCHKO – DAVID HAYE,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
SUNDAY, 3RD JULY 2011
09:30 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
12:00 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
14:00 WIMBLEDON 2011 FINAL MEN’S LIVE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi2.html
19:30 BRAZIL - NORWAY, WORLD CUP WOMEN'S
http://soccerhd.info/2.html
19:30 FC VASLUI – MANISASPOR,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
22:00 BRAZIL - VENEZUELA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
http://soccerhd.info/tv.html
23:00 URUGUAY – UZBEKISTAN, WORLD CUP U17,
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
dtraiansorin
3rd July 2011, 06:43
SUNDAY, 3RD JULY 2011
09:30 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
12:00 MOTO GP MUGELLO,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
14:00 RAFAEL NADAL - NOVAK DJOKOVIC, WIMBLEDON 2011 FINAL MEN’S LIVE, [English]
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi2.html
19:30 BRAZIL - NORWAY, WORLD CUP WOMEN'S
http://soccerhd.info/2.html
http://soccerhd.info/3.html
19:45 FC VASLUI – MANISASPOR,
http://soccerhd.info/4.html
http://soccerhd.info/digi1.html
22:00 BRAZIL - VENEZUELA, COPA AMERICA
http://soccerhd.info/1.html
http://soccerhd.info/tv.html
23:00 URUGUAY – UZBEKISTAN, WORLD CUP U17,
http://soccerhd.info/3.html