tetsuyanakata
19th September 2010, 01:54
2010 J.LEAGUE Division 1
JORNADA 23
18 Sep Sat
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo 2-1
Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-1
Kashima Antlers vs Omiya Ardija 3-0
Urawa Reds vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale 1-6
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka 3-2
Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama Marinos 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JucDEI-5cec
[Scorers]
23' Takashi AMANO (Yokohama Marinos)
48' Mu KANAZAKI (Nagoya Grampus)
Urawa Reds vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oXWlEJNzSqw
Scorers:
19' EDMILSON (Urawa Reds)
38' Shinji OKAZAKI (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka 3-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mz0Ollpji3o
Scorers:
02' Takashi USAMI (Gamba Osaka)
12' Sota NAKAZAWA (Gamba Osaka)
52' Takashi INUI (Cerezo Osaka)
55' AMARAL (Cerezo Osaka)
68' Michihiro YASUDA (Gamba Osaka)
Kashima Antlers vs Omiya Ardija 3-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B69BmA8b3Uk
[Scorers]
11' MARQUINHOS (Kashima Antlers)
26' MARQUINHOS (Kashima Antlers)
58' MARQUINHOS (Kashima Antlers)
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale 1-6
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=toPXojWFS_4
Scorers:
03' JUNINHO ( Kawasaki Frontale)
21' JUNINHO ( Kawasaki Frontale)
34' JUNINHO ( Kawasaki Frontale)
41' Yoshito TERAKAWA ( Shonan Bellmare)
54' Kengo NAKAMURA ( Kawasaki Frontale)
75' VITOR JUNIOR ( Kawasaki Frontale)
88' Takanobu KOMIYAMA ( Kawasaki Frontale)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PNDtdv4Ub1A
Scorers:
45'+2 POPO (Vissel Kobe)
76' Tadanari LEE (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oO-Vu8jwX00
Scorers:
18' GILSINHO (Jubilo Iwata)
34' Ryoichi MAEDA (Jubilo Iwata)
60' Naohiro ISHIKAWA (FC Tokyo)
JORNADA 23
18 Sep Sat
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo 2-1
Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F・Marinos 1-1
Kashima Antlers vs Omiya Ardija 3-0
Urawa Reds vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale 1-6
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka 3-2
Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama Marinos 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JucDEI-5cec
[Scorers]
23' Takashi AMANO (Yokohama Marinos)
48' Mu KANAZAKI (Nagoya Grampus)
Urawa Reds vs Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oXWlEJNzSqw
Scorers:
19' EDMILSON (Urawa Reds)
38' Shinji OKAZAKI (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka 3-2
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mz0Ollpji3o
Scorers:
02' Takashi USAMI (Gamba Osaka)
12' Sota NAKAZAWA (Gamba Osaka)
52' Takashi INUI (Cerezo Osaka)
55' AMARAL (Cerezo Osaka)
68' Michihiro YASUDA (Gamba Osaka)
Kashima Antlers vs Omiya Ardija 3-0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B69BmA8b3Uk
[Scorers]
11' MARQUINHOS (Kashima Antlers)
26' MARQUINHOS (Kashima Antlers)
58' MARQUINHOS (Kashima Antlers)
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale 1-6
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=toPXojWFS_4
Scorers:
03' JUNINHO ( Kawasaki Frontale)
21' JUNINHO ( Kawasaki Frontale)
34' JUNINHO ( Kawasaki Frontale)
41' Yoshito TERAKAWA ( Shonan Bellmare)
54' Kengo NAKAMURA ( Kawasaki Frontale)
75' VITOR JUNIOR ( Kawasaki Frontale)
88' Takanobu KOMIYAMA ( Kawasaki Frontale)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vissel Kobe 1-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PNDtdv4Ub1A
Scorers:
45'+2 POPO (Vissel Kobe)
76' Tadanari LEE (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo 2-1
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oO-Vu8jwX00
Scorers:
18' GILSINHO (Jubilo Iwata)
34' Ryoichi MAEDA (Jubilo Iwata)
60' Naohiro ISHIKAWA (FC Tokyo)