Page 2 of 7 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 11 to 20 of 62

Thread: Todos los INDICES de Partidos y programas en descarga / Full Matches Indexes

Share |
  1. #11
    Senior Member Balón de oro fabianmadrid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Location
    Palacio de los Deportes
    Posts
    11,123
    Thanks
    3,315
    Thanked 4,486 Times in 1,433 Posts
    Last edited by fabianmadrid; 5th October 2010 at 18:10.

  2. #12
    Senior Member Profesional 25valencia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Posts
    3,955
    Thanks
    5
    Thanked 133 Times in 52 Posts
    Gracias, fabian, ahora me estoy aficionando al stream yo tambien, a ver si esto vuelve al status quo del que no debio salir

  3. #13
    Senior Member Profesional medina's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Posts
    3,132
    Thanks
    4,102
    Thanked 4,709 Times in 1,461 Posts
    Por cierto ¿no se podría hacer algo similar con el mundial de Hockey Patines, los mundiales de ciclismo ya finalizados también, o próximamente con el mundial de Voleibol?
    Last edited by Buguicrack; 21st December 2013 at 12:22.

  4. #14
    Senior Member Balón de oro fabianmadrid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Location
    Palacio de los Deportes
    Posts
    11,123
    Thanks
    3,315
    Thanked 4,486 Times in 1,433 Posts
    Quote Originally Posted by medina View Post
    Por cierto ¿no se podría hacer algo similar con el mundial de Hockey Patines, los mundiales de ciclismo ya finalizados también, o próximamente con el mundial de Voleibol?
    El de Voleibol, lo estaba pensando hacer. Vas a subir alguna semi o la final, incluso si España no pasa?

    Sobre ciclismo, creo que deberías crear un índice para todas las competiciones, al estilo del de Tenis o Rugby que hay. Y luego metemos ahí los índices del tour 2010 y vuelta 2010, y así sólo tendríamos un único índice de ciclismo. Te animas?

    Del hockey no estoy muy puesto, me puedes enlazar a los partidos?

    Gracias!!!

  5. #15
    Senior Member Profesional medina's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Posts
    3,132
    Thanks
    4,102
    Thanked 4,709 Times in 1,461 Posts
    FÚTBOL SALA/FUTSAL
    ordenado por fechas






    TEMPORADA 2011-2012


    03/09/2011 Supertaça de Portugal SL Benfica - Sporting CP
    03/09/2011 Supercopa de España FC Barcelona Alusport - ElPozo Murcia
    03/09/2011 Supercopa de España Carnicer Torrejón - Inter Movistar
    04/09/2011 Supercopa de España FINAL
    10/09/2011 LNFS 1ª división Puertollano FS - ElPozo Murcia
    17/09/2011 LNFS 1ª división Benicarló FS - Reale Cartagena
    23/09/2011 LNFS 1ª división RÍOS renovables Ribera Navarra - FC Barcelona Alusport
    24/09/2011 LNFS 1ª división Caja Segovia - Inter Movistar
    25/09/2011 FPF 1ª Divisão Sporting CP - SL Benfica
    01/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Umacon Zaragoza - RÍOS renovables Ribera Navarra
    01/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Autos Lobelle Santiago - Puertollano FS
    08/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Caja Segovia - Autos Lobelle Santiago
    08/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Umacon Zaragoza
    12/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Inter Movistar - Azkar Lugo FS
    15/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Reale Cartagena - OID Talavera
    16/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - ElPozo Murcia
    21/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - Umacon Zaragoza
    22/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Inter Movistar - FC Barcelona Alusport
    22/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Autos Lobelle Santiago - Azkar Lugo FS
    28/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Triman Navarra
    28/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Reale Cartagena - Puertollano FS
    29/10/2011 LNFS 1ª división Carnicer Torrejón - Marfil Santa Coloma
    04/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - Fisiomedia Manacor
    05/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división Autos Lobelle Santiago - FC Barcelona Alusport
    05/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división femenina Cajasur Córdoba - Atlético de Madrid Navalcarnero
    08/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división Marfil Santa Coloma - FC Barcelona Alusport
    12/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - Inter Movistar
    12/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - OID Talavera
    19/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división Inter Movistar - Fisiomedia Manacor
    22/11/2011 Superliga Brasil Santos - Carlos Barbosa
    25/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Puertollano FS
    26/11/2011 LNFS 1ª división Umacon Zaragoza - Marfil Santa Coloma
    02/12/2011 LNFS 1ª división Reale Cartagena - RÍOS renovables Ribera Navarra
    03/12/2011 LNFS 1ª división OID Talavera - ElPozo Murcia
    09/12/2011 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Reale Cartagena
    09/12/2011 LNFS 2ª división Fuconsa Jaén - Space Gasifred Ciutat d'Eivissa
    16/12/2011 LNFS 2ª división Oxipharma FS - Gáldar Gran Canaria
    23/12/2011 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Carnicer Torrejón
    07/01/2012 LNFS 1ª división OID Talavera - Autos Lobelle Santiago
    13/01/2012 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - RÍOS renovables Ribera Navarra
    13/01/2012 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - Reale Cartagena
    14/01/2012 LNFS 1ª división Inter Movsitar - Caja Segovia
    20/01/2012 LNFS 2ª división CD Burela FS Pescados Rubén - Hotels Plaza Andorra
    27/01/2012 LNFS 2ª división Oxipharma FS - FC Barcelona B Alusport
    31/01/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO QR Gr.B J1 España - Eslovenia
    01/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO QR Gr.C J1 Italia - Turquía
    02/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO QR Gr.B J2 Eslovenia - Ucrania
    03/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO QR Gr.C J2 Turquía - Rusia
    03/02/2012 LNFS 2ª división UPV Maristas Valencia - UMA Antequera
    04/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO QR Gr.B J3 Ucrania - España
    05/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO QR Gr.C J3 Rusia - Italia
    06/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO 1/4 F Rumanía - España <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    07/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO 1/4 F Italia - Portugal <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    09/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO SF España - Italia <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    11/02/2012 UEFA Futsal EURO F Rusia - España <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    18/02/2012 LNFS 1ª división Fisiomedia Manacor - FC Barcelona Alusport
    25/02/2012 LNFS 1ª división Triman Navarra - Reale Cartagena
    02/03/2012 LNFS 1ª división Reale Cartagena - Autos Lobelle Santiago
    03/03/2012 LNFS 1ª división Azkar Lugo FS - Inter Movistar
    08/03/2012 COPA DE ESPAÑA Caja Segovia - FC Barcelona Alusport
    08/03/2012 COPA DE ESPAÑA Inter Movistar - ElPozo Murcia
    09/03/2012 COPA DE ESPAÑA Carnicer Torrejón - Autos Lobelle Santiago
    09/03/2012 COPA DE ESPAÑA Triman Navarra - OID Talavera
    10/03/2012 COPA DE ESPAÑA SF FC Barcelona Alusport - Inter Movistar <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    10/03/2012 COPA DE ESPAÑA SF Autos Lobelle Santiago - OID Talavera <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    11/03/2012 COPA DE ESPAÑA F FC Barcelona Alusport - Autos Lobelle Santiago <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    17/03/2012 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - FC Barcelona Alusport
    20/03/2012 COPA DEL REY Autos Lobelle Santiago - ElPozo Murcia
    24/03/2012 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Inter Movistar
    31/03/2012 LNFS 1ª división Autos Lobelle Santiago - RÍOS renovables Ribera Navarra
    07/04/2012 LNFS 1ª división Carnicer Torrejón - Puertollano FS
    14/04/2012 LNFS 1ª división Inter Movistar - ElPozo Murcia
    21/04/2012 LNFS 1ª división Umacon Zaragoza - OID Talavera
    27/04/2012 UEFA Futsal Cup FC Barcelona Alusport - Sporting CP
    28/04/2012 LNFS 1ª división Reale Cartagena - Azkar Lugo FS
    29/04/2012 UEFA Futsal Cup Dinamo Moskva - FC Barcelona Alusport
    15/05/2012 COPA DEL REY FC Barcelona Alusport - ElPozo Murcia
    20/05/2012 LNFS 1ª división Umacon Zaragoza - ElPozo Murcia
    26/05/2012 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Carnicer Torrejón
    26/05/2012 LNFS 1ª división Caja Segovia - Autos Lobelle Santiago
    27/05/2011 Amistoso contra la Pobreza Barça de Tito - Barça de Pep
    02/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división Inter Movistar - FC Barcelona Alusport
    02/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división Caja Segovia - ElPozo Murcia
    07/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - Inter Movistar
    07/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - Caja Segovia
    09/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - Caja Segovia
    12/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - FC Barcelona Alusport
    15/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - ElPozo Murcia
    17/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división FC Barcelona Alusport - ElPozo Murcia
    23/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - FC Barcelona Alusport
    25/06/2012 LNFS 1ª división ElPozo Murcia - FC Barcelona Alusport
    30/06/2012 Copa Intercontinental Inter Movistar - Carlos Barbosa



    TEMPORADA 2010-2011

     
    17/09/2010 LNFS ElPozo Murcia - Xacobeo 2010 Lobelle Santiago
    19/09/2010 LNFS Sala 10 Zaragoza - FC Barcelona
    20/09/2010 Amistoso España - Guatemala
    01/10/2010 LNFS FC Barcelona - OID Talavera
    03/10/2010 LNFS Carnicer Torrejón - ElPozo Murcia
    10/10/2010 LNFS Inter Movistar - Caja Segovia
    17/10/2010 GRAND PRIX 2010 Rusia - Irán
    18/10/2010 GRAND PRIX 2010 Argentina - España
    22/10/2010 GRAND PRIX 2010 España - Irán
    24/10/2010 GRAND PRIX 2010 Brasil - España
    31/10/2010 LNFS Azkar Lugo FS - FC Barcelona
    06/11/2010 LNFS FC Barcelona - Marfil Santa Coloma
    07/11/2010 LNFS Benicarló Aeroport Castelló - Triman Navarra
    14/11/2010 LNFS Inter Movistar - FC Barcelona Alusport
    19/11/2010 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Reale Cartagena
    21/11/2010 LNFS OID Talavera - Azkar Lugo FS
    27/11/2010 LNFS Caja Segovia - Fisiomedia Manacor
    27/11/2010 Serie A Augusta - Asti
    28/11/2010 UEFA Futsal Cup ElPozo Murcia - Sporting CP
    04/12/2010 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Caja Segovia
    05/12/2010 LNFS ElPozo Murcia - Reale Cartagena
    11/12/2010 LNFS Azkar Lugo FS - Marfil Santa Coloma
    12/12/2010 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Xacobeo 2010 Lobelle Santiago
    18/12/2010 LNFS Fisiomedia Manacor - FC Barcelona Alusport
    07/01/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Sala 10 Zaragoza
    17/01/2011 Amistoso Rusia - Brasil
    18/01/2011 Amistoso España - Portugal
    22/01/2011 LNFS Benicarló Aeroport Castelló - Playas de Castellón FS
    23/01/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - ElPozo Murcia
    29/01/2011 LNFS Gestesa Guadalajara - Fisiomedia Manacor
    03/02/2011 COPA DE ESPAÑA FC Barcelona Alusport - Fisiomedia Manacor
    03/02/2011 COPA DE ESPAÑA Benicarló Aeroport Castelló - Caja Segovia
    04/02/2011 COPA DE ESPAÑA Inter Movistar - Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago
    04/02/2011 COPA DE ESPAÑA Triman Navarra - ElPozo Murcia
    05/02/2011 COPA DE ESPAÑA FC Barcelona Alusport - Caja Segovia
    05/02/2011 COPA DE ESPAÑA Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago - ElPozo Murcia
    06/02/2011 COPA DE ESPAÑA FC Barcelona Alusport - ElPozo Murcia
    11/02/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Gestesa Guadalajara
    12/02/2011 División de Plata UMA Antequera - Gáldar Gran Canaria
    12/02/2011 LNFS Triman Navarra - Reale Cartagena
    13/02/2011 División de Plata Fuconsa Jaén - UPV Maristas Valencia
    18/02/2011 LNFS Marfil Santa Coloma - Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago
    19/02/2011 LNFS OID Talavera - ElPozo Murcia
    04/03/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Azkar Lugo FS
    05/03/2011 LNFS Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago - Inter Movistar
    12/03/2011 Copa Intercontinental Inter Movistar - Benfica
    13/03/2011 Copa Intercontinental Inter Movistar - Carlos Barbosa
    19/03/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Inter Movistar
    19/03/2011 LNFS Carnicer Torrejón - Marfil Santa Coloma
    26/03/2011 Mundial AMF Colombia - Paraguay
    27/03/2011 LNFS Reale Cartagena - FC Barcelona Alusport
    02/04/2011 LNFS Playas de Castellón FS - Sala 10 Zaragoza
    03/04/2011 LNFS ElPozo Murcia - Inter Movistar
    03/04/2011 LNFS Fisiomedia Manacor - Caja Segovia
    10/04/2011 LNFS Reale Cartagena - ElPozo Murcia
    16/04/2011 LNFS Azkar Lugo FS - Sala 10 Zaragoza
    23/04/2011 LNFS Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago - FC Barcelona Alusport
    30/04/2011 LNFS OID Talavera - Caja Segovia
    07/05/2011 COPA DEL REY FC Barcelona Alusport - Inter Movistar
    13/05/2011 LNFS Triman Navarra - FC Barcelona Alusport
    14/05/2011 LNFS Benicarló Aeroport Castelló - ElPozo Murcia
    15/05/2011 LNFS Fisiomedia Manacor - Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago
    20/05/2011 LNFS Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago - Fisiomedia Manacor
    21/05/2011 LNFS Inter Movistar - Caja Segovia
    23/05/2011 Russia Premier Sibiryak Novosibirsk - Dinamo-Yamal Moscow
    28/05/2011 LNFS Xacobeo Lobelle Santiago - FC Barcelona Alusport
    04/06/2011 LNFS Caja Segovia - Benicarló Aeroport Castelló
    10/06/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Caja Segovia
    12/06/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Caja Segovia
    17/06/2011 LNFS Caja Segovia - FC Barcelona Alusport
    18/06/2011 1ª Divisão Sporting CP - SL Benfica
    19/06/2011 LNFS Caja Segovia - FC Barcelona Alusport
    26/06/2011 LNFS FC Barcelona Alusport - Caja Segovia


    Temporadas anteriores


    03/12/2004 FIFA Futsal World Cup España - Brasil

    21/11/2007 UEFA Futsal EURO Rusia - España

    20/01/2010 UEFA Futsal EURO España - Bielorrusia
    24/01/2010 UEFA Futsal EURO Portugal - España
    26/01/2010 UEFA Futsal EURO Rusia - España
    30/01/2010 UEFA Futsal EURO Portugal - España
    14/02/2010 COPA DE ESPAÑA Xacobeo 2010 Lobelle - ElPozo Murcia
    Last edited by medina; 2nd July 2012 at 09:44. Reason: Añadir enlaces

  6. The Following 18 Users Say Thank You to medina For This Useful Post:

    Alfonso Cham (24th April 2011), Alkylio (20th June 2011), andresdcb (19th January 2013), a_K_a (24th October 2011), cartujero (27th May 2012), chicourbanus (4th June 2012), daviles05 (25th May 2013), dugao123 (4th April 2012), fabianmadrid (7th March 2011), facho13 (21st March 2011), falcao123 (2nd December 2011), fcbarcelonasto (17th April 2012), freddyff07 (11th December 2011), Luisgardj (21st May 2012), mgavt (24th January 2011), MiSteRDiNaM0 (12th April 2011), PANAF (3rd July 2011), xavix69 (9th January 2011)

  7. #16
    Senior Member Balón de oro fabianmadrid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Location
    Palacio de los Deportes
    Posts
    11,123
    Thanks
    3,315
    Thanked 4,486 Times in 1,433 Posts
    VOLEIBOL
    ordenado por fechas



    12/05/2012 Preolimpico Colombia vs Argentina
    11/05/2012 Preolimpico Colombia vs Venezuela
    14/04/2012 Brasil Superliga femenina Final: Unilever RJ - Sollys Osasco
    11/03/2012 Copa de la Reina Final: Haro Rioja Voley - Nuchar Eurochamp Murillo
    29/01/2012 Copa del Rey Final: Caja3 Teruel - Ciudad del Medio Ambiente Soria
    28/01/2012 Brasil Superliga femenina R11 - Osasco vs. Unilever
    07/01/2012 Superliga Masculina J10: Cajasol Juvasa - Unicaja Almería
    19/12/2011 Brasil Superliga femenina R4 - SESI São Paulo vs Usiminas MG
    12/10/2011 Brasil Superliga femenina Unilever RJ vs SESI São Paulo
    05/10/2011 Supercopa de Portugal Fonte Bastardo - Benfica
    02/10/2011 Superliga Masculina J1: Unicaja Almería - Cajasol Juvasa
    27/09/2011 Campeonato de Europa femenino Turquía - España
    25/09/2011 Campeonato de Europa femenino España - Bulgaria
    24/09/2011 Campeonato de Europa femenino Rusia - España
    24/09/2011 Supercopa de España masculina Caja3 Voleibol Teruel - Unicaja Almería
    23/09/2011 Campeonato de Europa femenino Holanda - España
    18/09/2011 Campeonato de Europa masculino Final: Italia - Serbia
    12/09/2011 Brasil Superliga femenina São Caetano vs Sollys Osasco
    10/09/2011 Copa de Andalucía femenina Universidad de Granada - Tour 10 Alhaurín el Grande
    10/09/2011 Copa de Andalucía masculina Unicaja Almería - Cajasol Juvasa

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    30/06/2011 Liga Mundial Masculina Polonia vs Brasil
    29/05/2011 Liga Mundial Masculina Grupo C - Argentina vs Serbia
    27/05/2011 Liga Mundial Masculina Grupo B - Rusia vs Japón
    07/05/2011 Superliga Masculina FINAL 3er Partido: CAI Voleibol Teruel - Unicaja Almería
    29/04/2011 Superliga Masculina FINAL 1er Partido: Unicaja Almería - CAI Voleibol Teruel
    26/03/2011 Copa del Rey Final: Unicaja Almería - CAI Voleibol Teruel
    26/03/2011 Brasil Superliga femenina QF J1 - Pinheiros SP vs Usiminas MG
    27/01/2011 Superliga Masculina J14: Cajasol Juvasa - Unicaja Almería
    18/11/2010 CEV Cup 1/16 Final Ida: Unicaja Almería - GC Lamia




    (Final): Cuba - Brasil (10/10/2010)
    (Semifinales): Italia - Brasil (9/10/2010)
    (Clasificación 9º-12º): Argentina - España (8/10/2010)
    R3 Cuba - Bulgaria (6/10/2010)
    R3 Cuba - España (5/10/2010)
    R3 Bulgaria - España (4/10/2010)
    R2 Egipto - España (2/10/2010)
    R2 España - Rusia (1/10/2010)
    R1 España - Túnez (27/9/2010)
    R1 Brasil - España (26/9/2010)
    R1 España - Cuba (25/9/2010)




    24/08/2008 JJOO Beijing 2008 Final: USA - Brasil
    22/08/2008 JJOO Beijing 2008 Semifinal: USA - Rusia
    Last edited by fabianmadrid; 27th May 2012 at 01:25.

  8. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to fabianmadrid For This Useful Post:

    medina (14th May 2011), PANAF (3rd July 2011), vmpm (13th August 2011)

  9. #17
    Senior Member Profesional medina's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Posts
    3,132
    Thanks
    4,102
    Thanked 4,709 Times in 1,461 Posts
    BALONMANO
    ordenado por fechas






    Temporada 2011-2012


    12/08/2011 Mundial juvenil masculino 2011 PR Gr.D J3 Argentina - España
    04/09/2011 Copa de Andalucía masculina Ángel Ximénez - ARS Palmanaranja
    04/09/2011 Supercopa ASOBAL BM Atlético de Madrid - FC Barcelona Intersport
    11/09/2011 Liga ASOBAL BM Atlético de Madrid - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    18/09/2011 Liga ASOBAL Naturhouse La Rioja - Reale Ademar León
    24/09/2011 Toyota HBL Rhein-Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel
    25/09/2011 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Intersport - Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
    28/09/2011 Liga ASOBAL Naturhouse La Rioja - BM Atlético de Madrid
    01/10/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Dinamo Volgograd - Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra
    01/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Intersport - Chambéry Savoie HB
    02/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - BM Atlético de Madrid
    06/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Kadetten Schaffhausen - FC Barcelona Intersport
    07/10/2011 Liga ASOBAL Fraikin BM Granollers - AMAYA Sport San Antonio
    08/10/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra - Buxtehuder SV
    09/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - Chekhovskie Medvedi
    12/10/2011 Liga ASOBAL Caja3 BM Aragón - Reale Ademar León
    15/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Intersport - IK Sävehof
    15/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - MKB Veszprém KC
    15/10/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra - Oltchim RM Valcea
    19/10/2011 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Intersport - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    20/10/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 WOMEN España - Islandia
    22/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - FC Barcelona Intersport
    23/10/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Füchse Berlin - BM Atlético de Madrid
    29/10/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Buxtehuder SV - Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra
    30/10/2011 Liga ASOBAL Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Reale Ademar León
    05/11/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra - Dinamo Volgograd
    13/11/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Oltchim RM Valcea - Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra
    13/11/2011 Liga ASOBAL Alser BM Puerto Sagunto - Quabit BM Guadalajara
    16/11/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE KS Vive Targi Kielce - BM Atlético de Madrid
    16/11/2011 Liga ASOBAL Academia Octavio - FC Barcelona Intersport
    19/11/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HC Bosna BH Gas Sarajevo - FC Barcelona Intersport
    19/11/2011 Liga ASOBAL AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Helvetia Anaitasuna
    22/11/2011 Liga ASOBAL BM Atlético de Madrid - Fraikin BM Granollers
    27/11/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - KS Vive Targi Kielce
    30/11/2011 Liga ASOBAL Fraikin BM Granollers - FC Barcelona Intersport
    01/12/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Chekhovskie Medvedi - BM Atlético de Madrid
    03/12/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Intersport - Kadetten Schaffhausen
    03/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.C J1 Rumanía - Túnez
    03/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.A J1 Noruega - Alemania
    03/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.B J1 Rusia - República de Corea
    03/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.B J1 Holanda - España
    04/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.A J2 Alemania - Montenegro
    04/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.B J2 España - Rusia
    05/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.C J2 Cuba - Rumanía
    05/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.C J2 Túnez - Francia
    06/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.A J3 Noruega - Islandia
    06/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.C J3 Rumanía - Japón
    06/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.D J3 Dinamarca - Croacia
    06/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.B J3 República de Corea - España
    07/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.B J4 Holanda - Rusia
    07/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.B J4 Kazajistán - España
    07/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.A J4 Islandia - Alemania
    08/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.D J4 Croacia - Suecia
    08/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.C J4 Brasil - Rumanía
    09/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.A J5 Noruega - Montenegro
    09/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.B J5 España - Australia
    09/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.C J5 Rumanía - Francia
    09/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.D J5 Suecia - Dinamarca
    09/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 PR Gr.C J5 Brasil - Túnez
    10/12/2011 Liga ASOBAL BM Atlético de Madrid - FC Barcelona Intersport
    11/12/2011 Toyota HBL THW Kiel - HSV Hamburg
    11/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/8 F Montenegro - España <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    12/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/8 F Suecia - Francia <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    12/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/8 F Rumanía - Croacia <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    12/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/8 F Dinamarca - Japón <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    13/12/2011 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Intersport - Reale Ademar León
    14/12/2011 DHB-Pokal Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel
    14/12/2011 DHB-Pokal Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HSV Hamburg
    14/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/4 F Rusia - Francia <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    14/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/4 F Angola - Dinamarca <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    14/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/4 F Croacia - Noruega <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    14/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 1/4 F España - Brasil <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    16/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 SF Francia - Dinamarca <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    16/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 SF Noruega - España <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    17/12/2011 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - BM Atlético de Madrid
    18/12/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE THW Kiel - AG Kobenhavn
    18/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 3erP Dinamarca - España <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    18/12/2011 Mundial femenino 2011 F Francia - Noruega <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    18/12/2011 Toyota HBL SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    18/12/2011 Toyota HBL SC Magdeburg - TBV Lemgo
    20/12/2011 Toyota HBL TBV Lemgo - Füchse Berlin
    21/12/2011 Copa ASOBAL SF FC Barcelona Intersport - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    21/12/2011 Copa ASOBAL SF Reale Ademar León - BM Atlético de Madrid
    21/12/2011 Toyota HBL HSV Hamburg - SC Magdeburg
    22/12/2011 Copa ASOBAL F Reale Ademar León - FC Barcelona Intersport <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    27/12/2011 Toyota HBL HSV Hamburg - Frisch Auf Göppingen
    06/01/2012 Torneo Internacional España - Argentina
    08/01/2012 Torneo Internacional España - Túnez
    15/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.B J1 Alemania - República Checa
    15/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.A J1 Polonia - Serbia
    15/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.B J1 Suecia - Macedonia
    15/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.A J1 Dinamarca - Eslovaquia
    16/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.C J1 Francia - España
    16/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.D J1 Croacia - Islandia
    16/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.C J1 Hungría - Rusia
    17/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.A J2 Eslovaquia - Polonia
    17/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.A J2 Serbia - Dinamarca
    17/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.B J2 República Checa - Suecia
    18/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.C J2 Rusia - Francia
    18/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.D J2 Islandia - Noruega
    18/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.C J2 España - Hungría
    19/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.A J3 Polonia - Dinamarca
    19/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.B J3 Alemania - Suecia
    19/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.A J3 Serbia - Eslovaquia
    20/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.C J3 España - Rusia
    20/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.D J3 Croacia - Noruega
    20/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN PR Gr.C J3 Francia - Hungría
    21/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J1 Polonia - Suecia
    21/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J1 Dinamarca - Macedonia
    21/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J1 Serbia - Alemania
    22/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J1 Hungría - Islandia
    22/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J1 Francia - Eslovenia
    22/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J1 España - Croacia
    23/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J2 Polonia - Macedonia
    23/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J2 Dinamarca - Alemania
    23/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J2 Serbia - Suecia
    24/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J2 España - Islandia
    24/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J2 Francia - Croacia
    24/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J2 Hungría - Eslovenia
    25/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J3 Polonia - Alemania
    25/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J3 España - Eslovenia
    25/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.2 J3 Hungría - Croacia
    25/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN MR Gr.1 J3 Serbia - Macedonia
    27/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN 5ºP Macedonia - Eslovenia <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    27/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN SF Dinamarca - España <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    27/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN SF Serbia - Croacia <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    28/01/2012 División de Honor Plata Femenina Adesal La Fuensanta - Asisa Málaga Costa del Sol
    29/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN 3erP Croacia - España <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    29/01/2012 EURO2012 MEN F Serbia - Dinamarca <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    04/02/2012 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra - Györi AUDI ETO KC
    05/02/2012 Liga ASOBAL Naturhouse La Rioja - FC Barcelona Intersport
    11/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
    12/02/2012 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Larvik - Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra
    12/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Chambéry Savoie HB - FC Barcelona Intersport
    12/02/2012 Liga ASOBAL BM Huesca - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    15/02/2012 Liga ASOBAL Helvetia Anaitasuna - Reale Ademar León
    18/02/2012 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Midtjylland - Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra
    19/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Intersport - Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb
    19/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - Füchse Berlin
    19/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE THW Kiel - Reale Ademar León
    25/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MKB Veszprém KC - BM Atlético de Madrid
    25/02/2012 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra - Larvik
    26/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE IK Sävehof - FC Barcelona Intersport
    26/02/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Reale Ademar León - Pick Szeged
    26/02/2012 Liga ASOBAL BM Ciudad Encantada - AMAYA Sport San Antonio
    04/03/2012 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Györi AUDI ETO KC - Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra
    04/03/2012 Liga ASOBAL Caja3 BM Aragón - FC Barcelona Intersport
    07/03/2012 Copa del Rey Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - Academia Octavio
    07/03/2012 Copa del Rey Naturhouse La Rioja - FC Barcelona Intersport
    08/03/2012 Copa del Rey BM Atlético de Madrid - Reale Ademar León
    08/03/2012 Copa del Rey BM Torrevieja - Caja3 BM Aragón
    10/03/2012 Copa del Rey SF Cuatro Rayas Valladolid - FC Barcelona Intersport <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    10/03/2012 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra - FC Midtjylland
    10/03/2012 Copa del Rey SF BM Torrevieja - BM Atlético de Madrid <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    11/03/2012 Copa del Rey F BM Atlético de Madrid - FC Barcelona Intersport <-- Link (equipos visibles sombreando con el ratón)
    15/03/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Kadetten Schaffhausen - BM Atlético de Madrid
    18/03/2012 Liga ASOBAL Fraikin BM Granollers - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    18/03/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Montpellier Agglomeration HB - FC Barcelona Intersport
    20/03/2012 Toyota HBL Füchse Berlin - VfL Gummersbach
    24/03/2012 Liga ASOBAL Quabit BM Guadalajara - Naturhouse La Rioja
    25/03/2012 Clasificación EURO2012 WOMEN España - Ucrania
    25/03/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - Kadetten Schaffhausen
    25/03/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Intersport - Montpellier Agglomeration HB
    28/03/2012 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    06/04/2012 Preolímpico masculino España - Serbia
    07/04/2012 Preolímpico masculino Argelia - España
    08/04/2012 Preolímpico masculino España - Polonia
    12/04/2012 Copa de la Reina CUARTOS DE FINAL - Sólo Audio
    14/04/2012 Copa de la Reina Bera Bera - BM Alcobendas
    14/04/2012 Copa de la Reina Club BM Mar Alicante - Grupo Asfi Itxako Navarra
    15/04/2012 Copa de la Reina FINAL
    15/04/2012 Liga ASOBAL BM Huesca - Reale Ademar León
    18/04/2012 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - Maygar BM Antequera
    20/04/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AG Kobenhavn - FC Barcelona Intersport
    21/04/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Reale Ademar León - Füchse Berlin
    21/04/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE RK Cimos Koper - BM Atlético de Madrid
    21/04/2012 División de Honor femenina Balonmano Alcobendas - Bera Bera
    22/04/2012 Liga ASOBAL Naturhouse La Rioja - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    25/04/2012 Liga ASOBAL Caja3 BM Aragón - Quabit BM Guadalajara
    28/04/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Intersport - AG Kobenhavn
    28/04/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - RK Cimos Koper
    29/04/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Füchse Berlin - Reale Ademar León
    05/05/2012 División de Honor femenina Balonmano Alcobendas - Club León Balonmano
    05/05/2012 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - BM Ciudad Encantada
    06/05/2012 Liga ASOBAL BM Atlético de Madrid - Caja3 BM Aragón
    06/05/2012 DHB-Pokal THW Kiel - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    10/05/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Especial Reale Ademar León
    12/05/2012 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Intersport - BM Atlético de Madrid
    20/05/2012 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - FC Barcelona Intersport
    25-27/05/2012 Preolímpico femenino Argentina-Holanda-España-Croacia (Audios)
    25/05/2012 Preolímpico femenino España - Argentina
    26/05/2012 Preolímpico femenino Holanda - España
    26/05/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel
    26/05/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BM Atlético de Madrid - AG Kobenhavn
    27/05/2012 Preolímpico femenino España - Croacia
    27/05/2012 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL
    02/06/2012 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Intersport - Club BM Torrevieja
    09/06/2012 Partido de las Estrellas España "B" - Combinado AJBm
    24/06/2012 Panamericano Argentina - Brasil



    Temporada 2010-2011

     
    24/08/2010 Amistoso KIF Sloga - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    05/09/2010 Supercopa ASOBAL Renovalia Ciudad Real - FC Barcelona Borges
    12/09/2010 Liga ASOBAL Renovalia Ciudad Real - e-gim BM Antequera
    19/09/2010 Liga ASOBAL Naturhouse La Rioja - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    22/09/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Renovalia Ciudad Real - Flensburg-Handewitt
    02/10/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE St. Petesburgo - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    03/10/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE THW Kiel - FC Barcelona Borges
    03/10/2010 Liga ASOBAL Cuenca 2016 - Fraikin BM Granollers
    06/10/2010 Liga ASOBAL Renovalia Ciudad Real - CAI BM Aragón
    09/10/2010 DIVISIÓN DE HONOR PLATA MASCULINA PRASA Pozoblanco - Academia Octavio Pilotes Posada
    09/10/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Itxako Reyno de Navarra - HC Leipzig
    10/10/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE IK Savehof - Viborg HK
    10/10/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Toulon - Larvik HK
    10/10/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE THW Kiel - KS Vive Targi Kielce
    10/10/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Renovalia Ciudad Real - HCM Constata
    13/10/2010 Liga ASOBAL AMAYA Sport San Antonio - FC Barcelona Borges
    14/10/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HCM Constata - HC Bosna Sarajevo
    16/10/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HC Croatia Osiguranje ZAGREB - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    16/10/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Hypo Niederösterreich - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    17/10/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Chambery Savoie HB - FC Barcelona Borges
    17/10/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Oltchim Rm. Valcea - Toulon Saint-Cyr
    20/10/2010 Liga ASOBAL BM Alcobendas - Fraikin BM Granollers
    24/10/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE DVSC-Korvex - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    24/10/2010 Liga ASOBAL Fraikin BM Granollers - FC Barcelona Borges
    27/10/2010 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN España - Lituania
    31/10/2010 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN Rumanía - España
    06/11/2010 ABF Vícar Goya Koppert - BM Monóvar Monóvar Urbacasas
    14/11/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HC Leipzig - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    14/11/2010 Liga ASOBAL CAI BM Aragón - JD Arrate
    16/11/2010 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - Alser Puerto Sagunto
    18/11/2010 Liga ASOBAL JD Arrate - Quabit BM Guadalajara
    20/11/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE KS Vive Targi Kielce - FC Barcelona Borges
    20/11/2010 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Itxako Reyno de Navarra - DVSC-Korvex
    20/11/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HC Bosna Sarajevo - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    24/11/2010 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Borges - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    27/11/2010 Torneo Internacional España - Brasil
    27/11/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Borges - KS Vive Targi Kielce
    28/11/2010 Torneo Internacional España - Rusia
    28/11/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Renovalia Ciudad Real - HC Bosna Sarajevo
    01/12/2010 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - FC Barcelona Borges
    05/12/2010 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Borges - THW Kiel
    07/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN España - Rumanía
    08/12/2010 Liga ASOBAL Renovalia Ciudad Real - Reale Ademar León
    09/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN Serbia - España
    11/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN España - Dinamarca
    12/12/2010 Liga ASOBAL Quabit BM Guadalajara - AMAYA Sport San Antonio
    13/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN España - Montenegro
    14/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN España - Rusia
    16/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN España - Croacia
    18/12/2010 Copa ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - FC Barcelona Borges
    18/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN Dinamarca - Noruega
    18/12/2010 Copa ASOBAL Renovalia Ciudad Real - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    19/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN Dinamarca - Rumanía
    19/12/2010 EURO2010 WOMEN Noruega - Suecia
    19/12/2010 Copa ASOBAL FINAL
    28/12/2010 Amistoso España - Portugal
    07/01/2011 Torneo Internacional España - Bielorrusia
    08/01/2011 Torneo Internacional España - Montenegro
    09/01/2011 Torneo Internacional España - Egipto
    14/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J1 Francia - Túnez
    14/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J1 España - Bahréin
    15/01/2011 DIVISIÓN DE HONOR PLATA MASCULINA ARS PalmaNaranja - BM Barakaldo
    15/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.D J2 Eslovaquia - Suecia
    16/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J2 Túnez - España
    17/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J3 España - Alemania
    17/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.C J3 Dinamarca - Serbia
    17/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J3 Túnez - Egipto
    18/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.D J4 Suecia - Argentina
    19/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.C J4 Serbia - Croacia
    19/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J4 Alemania - Francia
    19/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J4 España - Egipto
    20/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J5 Alemania - Túnez
    20/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.C J5 Croacia - Dinamarca
    20/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 PR Gr.A J5 Francia - España
    22/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J1 España - Noruega
    22/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J1 Francia - Hungría
    24/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J2 Islandia - España
    24/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J2 Hungría - Alemania
    24/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J2 Noruega - Francia
    25/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J3 Alemania - Noruega
    25/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J3 España - Hungría
    25/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.II J3 Dinamarca - Suecia
    25/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 MR Gr.I J3 Francia - Islandia
    28/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 1ª SEMIFINAL
    28/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 2ª SEMIFINAL
    30/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 Partido por el BRONCE
    30/01/2011 Mundial masculino 2011 FINAL
    04/02/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE RK Krim Mercator - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    05/02/2011 Liga Nationala HCM Constata - Steaua Bucuresti
    06/02/2011 Liga ASOBAL BM Antequera - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    09/02/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Renovalia Ciudad Real - St. Petersburg HC
    12/02/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Itxako Reyno de Navarra - CS Oltchim RM Valcea
    13/02/2011 Liga ASOBAL Alser Puerto Sagunto - CAI BM Aragón
    15/02/2011 Liga ASOBAL AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Fraikin BM Granollers
    20/02/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Rhein-Neckar Löwen - FC Barcelona Borges
    20/02/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    20/02/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Buducnost - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    23/02/2011 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Borges - CAI BM Aragón
    26/02/2011 DIVISIÓN DE HONOR PLATA MASCULINA PRASA Pozoblanco - ARS PalmaNaranja
    27/02/2011 Copa de la Reina Itxako Reyno de Navarra - BM Elda Prestigio
    27/02/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Borges - Chambéry Savoie HB + Homenaje a David Barrufet
    27/02/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Renovalia Ciudad Real - HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb
    03/03/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HCM Constanta - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    05/03/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HC Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb - St. Petersburg HC
    05/03/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko - FC Barcelona Borges
    06/03/2011 Liga ASOBAL CAI BM Aragón - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    09/03/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN Grecia - Holanda
    09/03/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN Eslovaquia - Suecia
    09/03/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN Suiza - Bielorrusia
    09/03/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN República Checa - Noruega
    10/03/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN España - Croacia
    12/03/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Itxako Reyno de Navarra - RK Krim Mercator
    16/03/2011 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Borges - AMAYA Sport San Antonio
    20/03/2011 Liga ASOBAL AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    20/03/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Buducnost - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    22/03/2011 Liga ASOBAL Naturhouse La Rioja - Quabit BM Guadalajara
    23/03/2011 Liga ASOBAL FC Barcelona Borges - Fraikin BM Granollers
    27/03/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Chambery Savoie HB - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    30/03/2011 Liga ASOBAL Fraikin BM Granollers - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    31/03/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Croatia Osiguranje ZAGREB
    02/04/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE MKB Veszprém KC - FC Barcelona Borges
    06/04/2011 Copa del Rey CAI BM Aragón - Fraikin BM Granollers
    06/04/2011 Copa del Rey AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    07/04/2011 Copa del Rey FC Barcelona Borges - Reale Ademar León
    07/04/2011 Copa del Rey Academia Octavio Pilotes Posada - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    09/04/2011 Copa del Rey 1ª SEMIFINAL
    09/04/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Itxako Reyno de Navarra - Györi AUDI ETO KC
    09/04/2011 Copa del Rey 2ª SEMIFINAL
    10/04/2011 Copa del Rey FINAL
    17/04/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Györi AUDI ETO KC - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    17/04/2011 Liga ASOBAL Reale Ademar León - Fraikin BM Granollers
    21/04/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Renovalia Ciudad Real
    23/04/2011 MEN'S CUP WINNERS' CUP AMAYA Sport San Antonio - Tremblay en France
    24/04/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC Barcelona Borges - THW Kiel
    24/04/2011 Liga ASOBAL Alser BM Puerto Sagunto - Reale Ademar León
    27/04/2011 Liga ASOBAL JD Arrate - AMAYA Sport San Antonio
    01/05/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Renovalia Ciudad Real - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    01/05/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE THW Kiel - FC Barcelona Borges
    07/05/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Larvik - Itxako Reyno de Navarra
    07/05/2011 Liga ASOBAL Renovalia Ciudad Real - Cuatro Rayas Valladolid
    14/05/2011 Liga ASOBAL Naturhouse La Rioja - FC Barcelona Borges
    14/05/2011 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Itxako Reyno de Navarra - Larvik
    21/05/2011 Liga ASOBAL Fraikin BM Granollers - Toledo Balonmano
    28/05/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Rhein-Neckar Löwen - FC Barcelona Borges
    28/05/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Renovalia Ciudad Real - HSV Hamburg
    29/05/2011 Copa de Andalucía femenina Vícar Goya - Adesal
    29/05/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE TERCER Y CUARTO PUESTO
    29/05/2011 MEN'S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL
    04/06/2011 Clasificación Mundial femenino 2011 España - Macedonia
    04/06/2011 Amistoso España - Argentina
    09/06/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN Lituania - España
    10/06/2011 Amistoso Argentina - Francia
    11/06/2011 Clasificación Mundial femenino 2011 Macedonia - España
    12/06/2011 Clasificación EURO2012 MEN España - Rumanía


    Temporadas anteriores


    08/03/1970 Mundial Francia 1970 Final Rumanía - República Democrática Alemana

    29/09/1988 JJOO Seúl Final URSS - Corea del Sur

    25/07/1990 Juegos de la Buena Voluntad Seattle 1990 1ª fase Gr.A J3 España - Yugoslavia

    15/06/1999 Mundial Egipto 1999 3er. y 4º Puesto España - Yugoslavia

    30/09/2000 JJOO Sydney Bronce Yugoslavia - España

    29/08/2004 JJOO Atenas Final Croacia-Alemania

    06/02/2005 Mundial Túnez 2005 Final España - Croacia
    07/05/2005 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Final Vuelta Barcelona - Ciudad Real

    05/02/2006 Europeo Suiza 2006 Final España - Francia

    11/05/2008 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Final Vuelta THW Kiel - BM Ciudad Real
    14/08/2008 JJOO Beijing Gr.A J3 España - China

    31/05/2009 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Final Vuelta BM Ciudad Real - THW Kiel

    19-31/01/2010 Campeonato de Europa Austria 2010 ÍNDICE
    24/02/2010 Liga ASOBAL BM Ciudad Real - FC Barcelona Borges
    21/03/2010 Copa del Rey FC Barcelona Borges - Reale Ademar León
    27/03/2010 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE KIF Kolding - Montpellier HB
    30/05/2010 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Final THW Kiel - FC Barcelona
    13/06/2010 Clasificación Mundial 2011 Portugal - España
    18/06/2010 Clasificación Mundial 2011 España - Portugal
    Last edited by fabianmadrid; 18th August 2012 at 20:12. Reason: Añadir enlaces

  10. The Following 9 Users Say Thank You to medina For This Useful Post:

    13portuense13 (28th March 2011), fabianmadrid (1st December 2010), Juarrox (29th October 2011), kurama93 (24th May 2011), mgavt (24th January 2011), PANAF (3rd July 2011), pasajero57 (3rd October 2011), vmpm (13th August 2011), xxcentury (8th November 2011)

  11. #18
    Senior Member Balón de oro fabianmadrid's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Location
    Palacio de los Deportes
    Posts
    11,123
    Thanks
    3,315
    Thanked 4,486 Times in 1,433 Posts
    ÍNDICE CICLISMO (Vuelta, Tour, Campeonatos, Clásicas...)

    Tour de France 2012
    Tour de France 2011
    Tour de France 2010
    Tour de France 2009
    Tour De Francia 1994 - Valr-as - L'Alpe d'Huez
    Tour De Francia 1994 - 9ª Etapa - Périgueux-Bergerac (Contrarreloj Individual)
    Tour De Francia 1990 - 16ª Etapa - Blagnac - Luz Ardiden
    Tour De Francia 1990 - Saint-Gervais-Alpe d'Huez
    Tour De Francia 1988 - Villard De Lans Cri / Especial Tour 1988
    Tour De Francia 1987 - Villard de Lans - Alpe d'Huez / Valreas - Villard de Lans
    Tour de Francia 1984 - La Plagne - Morzine Avoiraz
    Tour de Francia 1977 - Chamonix-Alpe d'Huez
    Tour de Francia 1959 - Clermont Ferand - Le Puy de Dome [CRI]

    Vuelta a España 2011
    Vuelta a España 2010
    Vuelta a España 1992 - Etapa Reina. Santander - Lagos de Covadonga
    Vuelta a España 1989 - Etapa 16 (Santona-Lagos de Covandonga)
    Vuelta a España 1988 - Especial con 4 Etapas
    Vuelta a España 1985 - Etapa Reina. Oviedo - Lagos de Covadonga

    Giro de Italia 2012
    Giro de Italia 2011
    Giro de Italia 2010


    Strade Bianche 3/3/2012
    Tour de Polonia 2011
    Campeonato Nacional de Bélgica 2011
    Lieja Bastogne Lieja (23-24/04/2011)
    Flecha Valona (20/04/2011)
    Amstel Gold Race (17/04/2011)
    Paris Roubaix (10/04/2011)
    Gante-Wevelgem 2011
    Tour de Flandes (Abril 2011)
    Los Tres Días de La Panne 2011
    Critérium International (Marzo 2011)
    Dwars door Vlaanderen 2011 (A través de Flandes)
    Volta Cataluña 2011
    Milan - San Remo 2011
    Tirreno Adriatico (Marzo 2011)
    Paris > Niza (Marzo 2011)
    Montepaschi Strade Bianche 2011
    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2011
    Clásica Paris - Tours (10/10/2010)
    Vuelta a Burgos (Agosto 2010)
    Clásica de San Sebastián (31/7/2010)
    Campeonato de España en Ruta (27/6/2010)
    Milan - San Remo 2010
    Especial Milan - San Remo (varias ediciones)


    Mundiales de Ciclismo Copenhague 2011
    Mundiales de Ciclismo (Prueba en Línea Élite Masc.): Melbourne - Geelong (3/10/2010)
    Prueba en Línea Élite Femenina (2/10/2010)
    Prueba en Línea SUB'23 Masculina (1/10/2010)
    Contrarreloj Élite Masculina (30/09/2010)
    Mundiales 2009 Ruta Masculina
    Mundiales 2005 Ruta Masculina
    Mundiales 2004 Ruta Masculina
    Mundiales 2003 Ruta Masculina / Mundiales 2003 CRI Masculina
    Mundiales 2001 Ruta Masculina
    Mundiales 1999 Ruta Masculina
    Mundiales 1998 Ruta Masculina
    Mundiales 1995 Ruta Masculina

    JJ.OO. 2008 CRI Masculina (13/08/2008) / JJ.OO. 2008 Ruta Masculina
    JJ.OO. 1996 CRI Masculina


    Documentales/Especiales Ciclismo
    Last edited by fabianmadrid; 25th July 2012 at 19:56.

  12. The Following 4 Users Say Thank You to fabianmadrid For This Useful Post:

    aleheredia (29th March 2012), Javierlllll (11th August 2012), PANAF (3rd July 2011), vmpm (31st July 2011)

  13. #19
    Senior Member Amateur Igabrum_CCF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    CÓRDOBA
    Posts
    511
    Thanks
    96
    Thanked 484 Times in 144 Posts
    Creo que así ha quedado todo bastante mejor.

    Lo de los índices ha sido una estupenda idea, porque antes costaba mucho trabajo encontrar grabaciones "antiguas".

    Muchas gracias. Un saludo
    Last edited by Igabrum_CCF; 8th October 2010 at 21:55.

  14. #20
    Senior Member Profesional Tataste's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Por allá
    Posts
    3,966
    Thanks
    100
    Thanked 1,032 Times in 514 Posts
    Acabo de actualizar el hilo de la ultima Eurocopa de balonmano... Simplemente las capturas habian desaparecido con el cambio de foro!

    http://forum.rojadirecta.com:81/showthread.php?80955

    Saludos.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •