-
12th March 2015, 02:48
#1
LiveSports Schedule - 12.03.2015
Schedule for Thursday, 12th March, 2015.
VLC
NTV+ Sport Plus
CET 16:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Dinamo Moscow" - "Yamamay Busto Arsizio" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)
NTV+ Sport Soyuz
NO LIVE STREAMS!
KHL TV
CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "SKA St. Petersburg" - "Dynamo Moscow" (150min)
(Full HD 1080p) KHL HD
CET 17:20h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "CSKA Moscow" - "Jokerit Helsinki" (150min)
Eurosport 1 Russia
CET 10:45h: Ski jumping (M): FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Qualification (HS 13 (75min)
CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 13 (60min)
CET 14:45h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (90Min)
CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (45min)
CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)
CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 13 (110min)
Eurosport 2 BL Russia
CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (119min)
CET 19:00h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Tignes (FRA): Halfpipe (90min)
Russia 2 Sport (1)
CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (130min)
NTV+ Futbol 1
CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Napoli" - "Dynamo Moscow" (125min)
NTV+ Futbol 2
CET 00:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
NTV+ Sport
CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 13 (85min)
CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (65min)
CET 18:45h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 13 (135min)
NTV+ Sport Online
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV+ Basketball
CET 17:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Nizhny Novgorod BC" - "Laboral Kutxa Vitoria" (115min)
CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)
NTV+ Tennis
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV+ Nash Futbol
NO LIVE STREAMS!
HD Sport
CET 12:15h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Tignes (FRA): Halfpipe (Qualification) (105min)
CET 14:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 13 (70min)
CET 16:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Dinamo Moscow" - "Yamamay Busto Arsizio" (120min)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)
Boec
NO LIVE STREAMS!
(HDTV 720p) Sport 1 Russia
CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (130min)
CET 23:40h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Libertad Asuncion" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (115min)
Telekanal Sport Russia
CET 13:55h: Ice hockey: Russia, VHL (Playoffs): "Saryarka Karagandy" - "Ermak Angarsk" (135min)
CET 17:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Nizhny Novgorod BC" - "Laboral Kutxa Vitoria" (115min)
Telekanal Futbol Russia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Fight Club TV
CET 17:55h: Combat sports (MMA): "Fight Nights", Moscow (155min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Russia
CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Oklahoma City Thunder" - "LA Clippers" (135min)
CET 03:15h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (45min)
CET 17:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)
CET 20:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)
CET 23:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)
CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)
NTV+ Futbol 3
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)
Futbol 1 Ukraine
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
Futbol 2 Ukraine
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)
Sport 1 Ukraine
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Sport 2 Ukraine
NO LIVE STREAMS!
X Sport UA
Channel stopped broadcasting on 1st January 2015!
CT Sport
CET 16:55h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (160min)
CET 19:35h: Ice hockey: Czech Republic, Extraliga (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (45min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
Sport 5 CZ
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Fanda TV CZ
NO LIVE STREAMS!
DIGI Sport 1 Romania (Only in Romania!)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (30min)
DIGI Sport 2 Romania
NOT WORKING!
DIGI Sport 3 Romania
NOT WORKING!
Dolce Sport 1 Romania
NOT WORKING!
Dolce Sport HD Romania
NOT WORKING!
Dolce Sport 2 Romania
NOT WORKING!
Dolce Sport 3 Romania
NOT WORKING!
Dolce Sport 4 Romania
NOT WORKING!
SK 1 Slovenia
NOT WORKING!
SK 2 Serbia
NOT WORKING!
SK Golf Serbia
CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 1st session (120min)
CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 2nd session (180min)
CET 20:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 1st day (180min)
HRT 2 (Croatia)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)
Šport TV 1 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (110min)
CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (145min)
Šport TV 2 Slovenia (Only in Slovenia!)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Sportska TV Croatia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Fight Channel Croatia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Perviy Russia
NO LIVE STREAMS!
MRT 1 (FYR Macedonia)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)
RTRS (Republic of Srpska)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)
Viasat Sport Baltic
CET 00:35h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (45min)
CET 17:55h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp F: "Nizhny Novgorod BC" - "Laboral Kutxa Vitoria" (115min)
CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)
CET 02:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (90min)
CET 06:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (100min)
Canal+ Sport Poland
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)
CET 23:40h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (40min)
TVP Sport
CET 19:45h: Equestrian: "Cavaliada", Warsaw (Pol) (105min)
Polsat Sport
CET 17:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Fenerbahce Grundig" - "Vakifbank Istanbul" (120min)
CET 19:55h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Volero Zurich" - "Eczacibasi Istanbul" (120min)
Polsat Sport Extra
CET 19:30h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (330min)
Polsat Sport News
NO LIVE STREAMS!
nSport+ Poland
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
CET 23:40h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (40min)
(Full HD 1080p) Super Tennis
CET 19:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (720min)
NOVA Sport Bulgaria
CET 20:15h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (210min)
Diema Bulgaria
NO LIVE STREAMS!
RAI Sport 1
CET 14:10h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (140Min)
CET 16:30h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (120min)
RAI Sport 2
CET 10:00h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 13 (60min)
CET 15:30h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (35min)
CET 20:25h: Ice hockey: Italy, Elite A (Playoffs): TBD - TBD (155min)
MBC Pro Sports 1
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 2
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 3
NO INFO!!!
MBC Pro Sports 4
NO INFO!!!
Arena Sport 1 Serbia
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Villarreal" - "Sevilla" (125min)
CET 23:30h: Football: UEFA Europa League: "Highlights" (30min)
Arena Sport 2 Serbia
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)
CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (145min)
Arena Sport 3 Serbia
CET 01:55h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Santos FC" - "Palmeiras" (115min)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)
Arena Sport 4 Serbia
CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Napoli" - "Dynamo Moscow" (125min)
CET 23:25h: Football: Brazil, Paulista Serie A1: "Sao Paulo" - "Sao Bento" (125min)
Arena Sport 5 Serbia
CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (110min)
CET 23:40h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Libertad Asuncion" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (115min)
(HD) Silk Sport 1 Georgia
NO INFO!!!
(HD) Silk Sport 2 Georgia
NO INFO!!!
(HD) Silk Sport 3 Georgia
NO INFO!!!
TORRENT STREAM
Eurosport 1 HD Russia (Torrent Stream)
CET 10:45h: Ski jumping (M): FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Qualification (HS 13 (75min)
CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 13 (60min)
CET 14:45h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (90Min)
CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (45min)
CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)
CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 13 (110min)
Eurosport 2 BL Russia HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (119min)
CET 19:00h: Ski Freestyle (M/W): FIS WC Tignes (FRA): Halfpipe (90min)
Russia 2 Sport (2) (Torrent Stream)
CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (130min)
NTV+ Futbol 1 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Napoli" - "Dynamo Moscow" (125min)
NTV+ Futbol 2 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 00:45h: Football: UEFA Champions League: "Highlights" (30min)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Wolfsburg" - "Inter" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
NTV+ Nash Futbol HD (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Viasat Sport Russia HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Oklahoma City Thunder" - "LA Clippers" (135min)
CET 03:15h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (45min)
CET 17:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)
CET 20:00h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)
CET 23:30h: Basketball: USA, NCAA: TBD - TBD (120min)
CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)
NTV+ Futbol 3 HD (Torrent Stream)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)
Futbol 1 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)
NOT WORKING!
Futbol 2 HD Ukraine (Torrent Stream)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)
Sky Sports 1 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 20:00h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (210min)
Sky Sports 2 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:30h: Cricket: World Cup, Gp B: South Africa - United Arab Emirates (540min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
CET 01:30h (13.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: New Zealand - Bangladesh (150min)
CET 04:00h (13.03.2015): Cricket: World Cup, Gp A: Afghanistan - England (540min)
Sky Sports 3 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 19:00h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (90min)
CET 20:30h: Rugby: Super League: "Huddersfield Giants" - "Castleford Tigers" (165min)
CET 23:15h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (435min)
Sky Sports 4 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 1st session (120min)
CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 2nd session (180min)
CET 20:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 1st day (180min)
Sky Sports 5 UK (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Sky Sports F1 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 17:00h: Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", F1 Drivers Press Conference (30min)
CET 02:00h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (140min)
CET 06:15h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (135min)
CET 08:30h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", F1 Team Principal Press Conference (45min)
Premier Sports UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 02:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Calgary Flames" - "Anaheim Ducks" (175min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (175min)
CET 03:35h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)
BT Sport 1 UK (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:00h: Basketball: USA, NBA: "Oklahoma City Thunder" - "LA Clippers" (150min)
CET 09:25h: Football: Australia, A-League: "Adelaide United" - "Central Coast Mariners" (115min)
CET 17:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Zenit St. Petersburg" - "Torino" (65min)
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk" - "Ajax" (125min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)
Sportmania (Torrent Stream)
CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (255min)
Canal+ Liga ES (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Canal+ Liga de Campeones ES (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
(HD) Teledeportes Espana (Torrent Stream)
CET 14:00h: Cycling: "Paris-Nice", Stage 4: Varennes sur Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (204km) (120min)
CET 18:55h: Futsal: Spain, Copa de Espana: "Elpozo Murcia FS" - "Fuconsa Jaen" (125min)
CET 20:55h: Futsal: Spain, Copa de Espana: "Inter Movistar FS" - "Club Deportivo Burela" (125min)
Viasat TV3 Sport 1 Denmark (Torrent Stream)
CET 02:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Calgary Flames" - "Anaheim Ducks" (145min)
CET 18:55h: Football: Denmark, 1st Division: "Lyngby BK" - "Viborg FF" (120min)
CET 21:15h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (135min)
CET 02:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Colorado Avalanche" - "New Jersey Devils" (145min)
Viasat TV3 Sport 2 Denmark (Torrent Stream)
CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (95min)
CET 20:30h: Tennis (WTA): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (430min)
Viasat Hockey (Torrent Stream)
CET 01:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Washington Capitals" - "NY Rangers" (175min)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
CET 00:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Boston Bruins" - "Tampa Bay Lightning" (175min)
CET 03:05h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Vancouver Canucks" - "LA Kings" (175min)
Viasat Motor (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
CET 02:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (90min)
CET 06:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (100min)
Viasat Sport Sweden (Torrent Stream)
CET 00:05h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Toronto Maple Leafs" - "Buffalo Sabres" (145min)
CET 02:35h: Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Calgary Flames" - "Anaheim Ducks" (145min)
CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)
CET 00:35h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "Montreal Canadiens" - "Ottawa Senators" (175min)
CET 03:35h (13.03.2015): Ice hockey: USA, NHL: "San Jose Sharks" - "Nashville Predators" (175min)
Viasat Golf (Torrent Stream)
CET 09:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 1st session (120min)
CET 13:30h: Golf: European Tour: "Tshwane Open", 1st day - 2nd session (180min)
CET 20:00h: Golf: PGA Tour: "Valspar Championship", 1st day (180min)
Sport1 Select NL (Torrent Stream)
CET 20:40h: Basketball: Euroleague, Gp E: "Barcelona" - "Maccabi Tel-Aviv" (115min)
CET 02:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 1st Trening (90min)
CET 06:25h (13.03.2015): Formula 1: "Australian Grand Prix", 2nd Trening (100min)
Sport1 Voetbal NL (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Sport 1 Hungary (Torrent Stream)
CET 20:00h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (210min)
CET 02:30h (13.03.2015): Basketball: USA, NBA: "San Antonio Spurs" - "Cleveland Cavaliers" (150min)
Sport 2 Hungary (Torrent Stream)
CET 17:30h: Ice hockey: Russia, KHL (Playoffs): "CSKA Moscow" - "Jokerit Helsinki" (150min)
C More Tennis (Torrent Stream)
CET 19:00h: Tennis (ATP 1000): "BNP Paribas Open", Indian Wells (USA) (720min)
(HD) Sky Bundesliga 1 (DE) (Torrent Stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
IFRAME
Fenerebahçe TV
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 1 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 2 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 3 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sport TV 4 Portugal
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sports News UK
NO INFO!!!
ESPN TV UK
NO INFO!!!
BT Sport 2 UK
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Golf ES
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Futbol ES
NO INFO!!!
Canal+ Deportes ES
NO INFO!!!
Gol TV Spain
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sport 2 Italy
NO INFO!!!
Sky Sport 3 Italy
NO INFO!!!
Sky Calcio 1
NO INFO!!!
Ten Sports
NO INFO!!!
Ten Action
NO INFO!!!
Star Sports HD 1
NO INFO!!!
PTV Sports
NO INFO!!!
Golf Channel USA
NO INFO!!!
At The Races UK
NO INFO!!!
Racing UK
NO INFO!!!
FOX Sports 1 USA
NO INFO!!!
FOX Sports 2 USA
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet World
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet One
NO INFO!!!
SportsNet Ontario
NO INFO!!!
TSN 1 Canada
NO INFO!!!
TSN 2 Canada
NO INFO!!!
ESPN USA
NO INFO!!!
ESPN 2 USA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 1
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 2
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 3
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 4
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 5
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 6
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 7
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 8
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 9
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 10
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 11 ENG
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 12 ENG
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 13 FRA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 14 FRA
NO INFO!!!
beIN Sports 15 FRA
NO INFO!!!
TV Slovenia 2 (Only in Slovenia!)
CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)
CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 13 (110min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Fiorentina" - "Roma" (125min)
Eurosport 1 Germany (2)
CET 10:45h: Ski jumping (M): FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Qualification (HS 13 (75min)
CET 13:45h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Ski Jumping (HS 13 (60min)
CET 14:45h: Cycling: "Tirreno - Adriatico", Stage 2: Camaiore - Cascina (153km) (90Min)
CET 16:15h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (45min)
CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (115min)
CET 18:55h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 13 (110min)
Sport 1 Germany (Peer stream)
CET 18:55h: Handball: Germany, Bundesliga: "THW Kiel" - "Fuchse Berlin" (95min)
CET 21:15h: Darts: 2015 Betway Premier League, Nottingham (135min)
ARD - Das Erste (Peer stream)
CET 16:05h: Nordic Combined: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Gundersen (55min)
CET 17:00h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (110min)
ZDF (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
ORF 1 Austria
CET 17:15h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (95min)
CET 19:00h: Ski jumping: FIS WC Trondheim (NOR): Men (HS 13 (110min)
CET 21:00h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Everton" - "Dynamo Kyiv" (125min)
ORF 2 Austria (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
SF1 Schweiz (Peer stream)
NO LIVE STREAMS!
SF2 Schweiz (Peer stream)
CET 17:05h: Biathlon: IBU WCH Kontiolahti (FIN): 20km individual (92min)
CET 20:00h: Ice Hockey: Switzerland, NLA (Playoffs): "Lausanne HC" - "SC Bern" (187min)
FLASH
Galatasaray TV
NO INFO!
BursaSpor TV
NO INFO!
(HDTV 720p) Antena 3 Espana
NO LIVE STREAMS!
TRT Sport 3 Turkey
CET 23:40h: Football: Copa Libertadores, Gp 7: "Libertad Asuncion" - "Estudiantes de La Plata" (115min)
TRT HD Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
NTV Spor Turkey
CET 17:25h: Volleyball (W): Champions League, Playoffs: "Fenerbahce Grundig" - "Vakifbank Istanbul" (120min)
NTV Turkey
NO LIVE STREAMS!
Star TV Turkey
CET 18:55h: Football: UEFA Europa League, Final round: "Club Brugge" - "Besiktas" (125min)
* IMPORTANT NOTE: This Web site does NOT broadcast and NOT host any TV channel and is NOT responsible for the content that is broadcast.
* Schedule is subject to last minute changes. Time used is CET (Central European Time).
ENJOY!!!
Home page: http://livesports1.ucoz.net/index2.html
-
Posting Permissions
- You may not post new threads
- You may not post replies
- You may not post attachments
- You may not edit your posts
-
Forum Rules