2016/17
AUGUST
SEPTEMBER
OCTOBER
01.10.2016
213 - Sibir vs Salavat Yulaev
214 - Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
215 - Avangard vs Traktor
216 - Severstal vs Dynamo Moscow
217 - Spartak Moscow vs Kunlun Red Star
02.10.2016
218 - Jokerit vs Lokomotiv
219 - Slovan Bratislava vs CSKA Moscow
220 - Medveščak vs SKA
03.10.2016
221 - Avtomobilist vs Ak Bars
222 - Barys vs Neftekhimik
223 - Ugra vs Lada
224 - Dinamo Riga vs Dynamo Moscow
04.10.2016
225 - Amur vs Spartak Moscow
226 - Admiral vs Torpedo
227 - Kunlun Red Star vs HC Sochi
228 - Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Sibir
229 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Salavat Yulaev
230 - Dinamo Minsk vs Lokomotiv
231 - Jokerit vs Vityaz
232 - Slovan Bratislava vs SKA
233 - Medveščak vs CSKA Moscow
05.10.2016
234 - Avtomobilist vs Lada
235 - Barys vs Ak Bars
236 - Ugra vs Neftekhimik
237 - Jokerit vs Dynamo Moscow
06.10.2016
238 - Amur vs Torpedo
239 - Admiral vs HC Sochi
240 - Kunlun Red Star vs Spartak Moscow
241 - Avangard vs Sibir
242 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Traktor
243 - Dinamo Minsk vs Vityaz
244 - SKA vs CSKA Moscow
245 - Slovan Bratislava vs Severstal
246 - Dinamo Riga vs Lokomotiv
07.10.2016
247 - Avtomobilist vs Neftekhimik
248 - Barys vs Lada
249 - Ugra vs Ak Bars
08.10.2016
250 - Amur vs HC Sochi
251 - Admiral vs Spartak Moscow
252 - Kunlun Red Star vs Torpedo
253 - Sibir vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
254 - Salavat Yulaev vs Traktor
255 - Dinamo Minsk vs Dynamo Moscow
256 - SKA vs Jokerit
257 - Medveščak vs Severstal
09.10.2016
258 - Dinamo Riga vs Vityaz
259 - CSKA Moscow vs Avangard
10.10.2016
260 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist
261 - Dynamo Moscow vs Medveščak
262 - Lokomotiv vs Slovan Bratislava
263 - SKA vs Dinamo Minsk
11.10.2016
264 - Salavat Yulaev vs Ugra
265 - Traktor vs Barys
266 - Lada vs Kunlun Red Star
267 - Neftekhimik vs Admiral
268 - Severstal vs Dinamo Riga
269 - Ak Bars vs Amur
270 - Spartak Moscow vs Avangard
271 - Torpedo vs Sibir
272 - HC Sochi vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
273 - CSKA Moscow vs Jokerit
12.10.2016
274 - Vityaz vs Medveščak
275 - Dynamo Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava
13.10.2016
276 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Barys
277 - Salavat Yulaev vs Avtomobilist
278 - Traktor vs Ugra
279 - Lada vs Amur
280 - Neftekhimik vs Kunlun Red Star
281 - Severstal vs Jokerit
282 - Ak Bars vs Admiral
283 - SKA vs Dinamo Riga
284 - Spartak Moscow vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
285 - Torpedo vs Avangard
286 - HC Sochi vs Sibir
287 - CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
14.10.2016
288 - Vityaz vs Slovan Bratislava
289 - Lokomotiv vs Medveščak
15.10.2016
290 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Ugra
291 - Salavat Yulaev vs Barys
292 - Traktor vs Avtomobilist
293 - Lada vs Admiral
294 - Severstal vs Dinamo Minsk
295 - Ak Bars vs Kunlun Red Star
296 - Spartak Moscow vs Sibir
297 - Torpedo vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
298 - HC Sochi vs Avangard
299 - CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
16.10.2016
300 - SKA vs Vityaz
17.10.2016
301 - Amur vs Salavat Yulaev
302 - Avangard vs CSKA Moscow
303 - Jokerit vs Torpedo
304 - Slovan Bratislava vs Neftekhimik
305 - HC Sochi vs Dinamo Minsk
306 - Dinamo Riga vs Spartak Moscow
307 - Medveščak vs Ak Bars
18.10.2016
308 - Sibir vs SKA
309 - Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Severstal
310 - Avtomobilist vs Lokomotiv
311 - Barys vs Dynamo Moscow
312 - Ugra vs Vityaz
19.10.2016
313 - Amur vs Traktor
314 - Admiral vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
315 - Kunlun Red Star vs Salavat Yulaev
316 - Dinamo Minsk vs Spartak Moscow
317 - Jokerit vs HC Sochi
318 - Slovan Bratislava vs Ak Bars
319 - Dinamo Riga vs Torpedo
320 - Medveščak vs Neftekhimik
20.10.2016
321 - Sibir vs CSKA Moscow
322 - Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs SKA
323 - Avangard vs Severstal
324 - Avtomobilist vs Dynamo Moscow
325 - Barys vs Vityaz
326 - Ugra vs Lokomotiv
21.10.2016
327 - Amur vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
328 - Admiral vs Salavat Yulaev
329 - Kunlun Red Star vs Traktor
330 - Dinamo Minsk vs Torpedo
331 - Jokerit vs Spartak Moscow
332 - Slovan Bratislava vs Lada
333 - Dinamo Riga vs HC Sochi
22.10.2016
334 - Sibir vs Severstal
335 - Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs CSKA Moscow
336 - Avangard vs SKA
337 - Avtomobilist vs Vityaz
338 - Barys vs Lokomotiv
339 - Ugra vs Dynamo Moscow
340 - Ak Bars vs Neftekhimik
23.10.2016
341 - Admiral vs Traktor
342 - Kunlun Red Star vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
343 - Dinamo Minsk vs HC Sochi
344 - Medveščak vs Lada
24.10.2016
345 - Kunlun Red Star vs Lokomotiv
346 - Salavat Yulaev vs Sibir
347 - Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo
25.10.2016
348 - Admiral vs Amur
349 - Lada vs Ugra
350 - Neftekhimik vs Avtomobilist
351 - Ak Bars vs Barys
352 - SKA vs Slovan Bratislava
353 - CSKA vs Medveščak
26.10.2016
27.10.2016
28.10.2016