FASES PREVIAS
1RA FASE
Montevideo Wanderers__Club Olimpia
Macará__Deportivo Táchira
Oriente Petrolero__Universitario de Deportes
Club Olimpia__Montevideo Wanderers
Deportivo Táchira__Macará
Universitario de Deportes__Oriente Petrolero
2DA FASE
Carabobo FC__Guaraní
Banfield__Independiente del Valle
Santiago Wanderers__FBC Melgar
Chapecoense__Nacional
Universidad de Concepción__Vasco da Gama
Deportivo Táchira__Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero__Jorge Wilstermann
Club Olimpia__Atlético Junior
Guaraní__Carabobo FC
Independiente del Valle__Banfield
FBC Melgar__Santiago Wanderers
Nacional__Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama__Universidad de Concepción
Santa Fe__Deportivo Táchira
Jorge Wilstermann__Oriente Petrolero
Atlético Junior__Club Olimpia
3RA FASE
Santiago Wanderers__Santa Fe
Banfield__Nacional
Vasco da Gama__Jorge Wilstermann
Atlético Junior__Guaraní
Santa Fe__Santiago Wanderers
Nacional__Banfield
Jorge Wilstermann__Vasco da Gama
Guaraní__Atlético Junior
FASE DE GRUPOS
GRUPO 1
Defensor Sporting__Grêmio
Monagas__Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño__Defensor Sporting
Grêmio__Monagas
Cerro Porteño__Grêmio
Defensor Sporting__Monagas
Grêmio__Cerro Porteño
Monagas__Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting__Cerro Porteño
Monagas__Grêmio
Grêmio__Defensor Sporting
Cerro Porteño__Monagas
GRUPO 2
Colo-Colo__Atlético Nacional
Delfín__Bolivar
Bolivar__Colo-Colo
Atlético Nacional__Delfín
Bolivar__Atlético Nacional
Colo-Colo__Delfín
Atlético Nacional__Bolivar
Delfín__Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo__Bolivar
Delfín__Atlético Nacional
Atlético Nacional__Colo-Colo
Bolivar__Delfín
GRUPO 3
The Strongest__Peñarol
Atlético Tucumán__Libertad
Libertad__The Strongest
Peñarol__Atlético Tucumán
The Strongest__Atlético Tucumán
Libertad__Peñarol
Peñarol__Libertad
Atlético Tucumán__The Strongest
The Strongest__Libertad
Atlético Tucumán__Peñarol
Peñarol__The Strongest
Libertad__Atlético Tucumán
GRUPO 4
Flamengo__River Plate
Santa fe__Emelec
River Plate__Santa fe
Emelec__Flamengo
Flamengo__Santa fe
Emelec__River Plate
River Plate__Emelec
Santa fe__Flamengo
Flamengo__Emelec
Santa fe__River Plate
Emelec__Santa fe
River Plate__Flamengo
GRUPO 5
Racing Club__Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama__Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile__Racing Club
Cruzeiro__Vasco da Gama
Universidad de Chile__Cruzeiro
Racing Club__Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro__Universidad de Chile
Vasco da Gama__Racing Club
Racing Club__Universidad de Chile
Vasco da Gama__Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro__Racing Club
Universidad de Chile__Vasco da Gama
GRUPO 6
Real Garcilaso__Santos
Nacional__Estudiantes
Estudiantes__Real Garcilaso
Santos__Nacional
Real Garcilaso__Nacional
Estudiantes__Santos
Santos__Estudiantes
Nacional__Real Garcilaso
Real Garcilaso__Estudiantes
Nacional__Santos
Santos__Real Garcilaso
Estudiantes__Nacional
GRUPO 7
Millonarios__Corinthians
Deportivo Lara__Independiente
Independiente__Millonarios
Corinthians__Deportivo Lara
Independiente__Corinthians
Millonarios__Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara__Millonarios
Corinthians__Independiente
Deportivo Lara__Corinthians
Millonarios__Independiente
Corinthians__Millonarios
Independiente__Deportivo Lara
GRUPO 8
Alianza Lima__Boca Juniors
Atlético Junior __Palmeiras
Boca Juniors__Atlético Junior
Palmeiras__Alianza Lima
Palmeiras__Boca Juniors
Alianza Lima__Atlético Junior
Boca Juniors__Palmeiras
Atlético Junior __Alianza Lima
Atlético Junior __Boca Juniors
Alianza Lima__Palmeiras
Boca Juniors__Alianza Lima
Palmeiras__Atlético Junior
OCTAVOS
OCTAVOS IDA
Estudiantes__Grêmio Porto Alegre__/08.08.2018
Boca Juniors__Libertad__/09.08.2018
Colo-Colo__Corinthians SP__/09.08.2018
Flamengo RJ__Cruzeiro EC__/09.08.2018
Racing Club__River Plate__/10.08.2018
Atlético Tucumán__Atlético Nacional__/10.08.2018
Cerro Porteño__SE Palmeiras__/10.08.2018
Independiente__Santos FC__/22.08.2018
OCTAVOS VUELTA
Santos FC__Independiente__/29.08.2018
Grêmio Porto Alegre__Estudiantes__/29.08.2018
Atlético Nacional__Atlético Tucumán__/29.08.2018
River Plate__Racing Club__/30.08.2018
Corinthians SP__Colo-Colo__/30.08.2018
Cruzeiro EC__Flamengo RJ__/30.08.2018
Libertad__Boca Juniors__/31.08.2018
SE Palmeiras__Cerro Porteño__/31.08.2018
CUARTOS
CUARTOS IDA
Atlético Tucumán__Grêmio Porto Alegre__/19.09.2018
Independiente__River Plate__/20.09.2018
Boca Juniors__Cruzeiro EC__/20.09.2018
Colo-Colo__SE Palmeiras__/21.09.2018
CUARTOS VUELTA
River Plate__Independiente__/03.10.2018
Grêmio Porto Alegre__Atlético Tucumán__/03.10.2018
SE Palmeiras__Colo-Colo__/04.10.2018
Cruzeiro EC__Boca Juniors__/05.10.2018
SEMIFINALES
SEMIFINALES IDA
River Plate__Gremio__/23.10.2018
Boca Juniors__Palmeiras__/24.10.2018
SEMIFINALES VUELTA
Gremio_River Plate__/30.10.2018
Palmeiras_Boca Juniors__/31.10.12018
FINALES
Boca Juniors_River Plate__/10.11.2018
FUTBOL: Copa Libertadores Final 2nd leg - River Plate vs Boca Juniors - 09/12/2018