Page 1 of 712 1231151101501 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 7120

Thread: INDICE: RUGBY (6 Naciones, Super14, Ligas Europeas, RWC y más)

Share |
  1. #1
    Moderator Balón de oro churun's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Location
    Alla donde me buscan
    Posts
    11,456
    Thanks
    2,149
    Thanked 3,823 Times in 1,502 Posts

    INDICE: RUGBY (6 Naciones, Super14, Ligas Europeas, RWC y más)


    "Thank you to the original cappers at ATT for this content"


    ULTIMOS PARTIDOS

    RUGBY WORLD CUP 2015

    SUPER15-14


    RUGBY 7 SEVENS


    RUGBY LEAGUE (RUGBY A XIII)

    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Post1 CAMPEONATOS DEL MUNDO
    Post2 SIX NATIONS-EUROPEAN CUP
    Post3 FOUR NATIONS-SELECCIONES NACIONALES
    Post4 HEINEKEN-AMLIN
    Post5 TOP14
    Post6 AVIVA
    Post7 PRO12-COMPETICIONES HEMISFERIO NORTE
    Post8 LIGAS-COMPETICIONES HEMISFERIO SUR
    Post9 AMISTOSOS/GIRAS
    Post10 DOCUMENTALES-RESUMENES




    RUGBY WORLD CUP 201 ENGLAND

    Todos los partidos en el mismo enlace

    RWC.2015.G48.Gran.FINAL.31.10.2015

    RWC.2015.G47-3er-4ºPuesto.30.10.2015

    RWC.2015.G46.2ªSEMIFINAL.25.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G45.1ªSEMIFINAL.24.10.2015

    RWC.2015.G44.Cuarto.Final.Australia-Escocia.18.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G43.Cuarto.Final.Irlanda-Argentina.18.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G42.Cuarto.Final.Francia-New.Zealand.17.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G41.Cuarto.Final.Sudafrica-Wales.17.10.2015

    RWC.2015.G40.Pool.B.USA-Japon.11.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G39.Pool.D.Francia-Irlanda.11.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G38.Pool.D.Italia-Rumania.11.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G37.Pool.C.Argentina-Namibia.11.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G36.Pool.A.England-Uruguay.10.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G35.Pool.A.Australia-Wales.10.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G34.Pool.B.Samoa-Escocia.10.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G32.Pool.C.Namibia-Georgia.07.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G31.Pool.B.Sudafrica-USA.07.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G30.Pool.A.Fiji-Uruguay.06.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G29.Pool.D.Canada-Rumania.06.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G28.Pool.D.Irlanda-Italia.04.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G27.Pool.C.Argentina-Tonga.04.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G26.Pool.A.England-Australia.03.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G25.Pool.B.Sudafrica-Escocia.03.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G24.Pool.B.Samoa-Japon.03.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G23.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Georgia.02.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G22.Pool.D.Francia-Canada.01.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G21.Pool.A.Wales-Fiji.01.10.2015
    RWC.2015.G20.Pool.C.Tonga-Namibia.29.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G19.Pool.D.Irlanda-Rumania.27.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G18.Pool.B.Escocia-USA.27.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G17.Pool.A.Australia-Uruguay.27.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G16.Pool.A.England-Wales.26.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G15.Pool.B.Sudafrica-Samoa.26.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G14.Pool.D.Italia-Canada.26.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G13.Pool.C.Argentina-Georgia.25.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G12.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Namibia.24.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G11.Pool.D.Francia-Rumania.23.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G10.Pool.A.Australia-Fiji.23.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G9.Pool.B.Escocia-Japon.23.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G8.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Argentina.20.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G7.Pool.A.Wales-Uruguay.20.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G6.Pool.B.Samoa-USA.20.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G5.Pool.D.Francia-Italia.19.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G4.Pool.B.Sudafrica-Japon.19.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G3.Pool.D.Irlanda-Canada.19.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G2.Pool.C.Tonga-Georgia.19.09.2015
    RWC.2015.G1.Pool.A.England-Fiji.18.09.2015

    RWC / Calificación Mundial 2015

    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Repesca.G2.Final.11.10.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Repesca.G2.Final.11.10.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Repesca.G1.Final.27.09.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Repesca.1ªSemifinal.02.08.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Africa.G6.Madagascar-Namibia.06.07.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Africa.G5.Kenia-Zimbabwe.06.07.2014.mp4
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Africa.G4.Madagascar-Kenia.02.07.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Africa.G2.Madagascar-Zimbabwe.28.06.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Africa.G1.Kenia-Namibia.28.06.2014
    RWC.2015.Qualifying.Oceania.Final.Cook. Islands-Fiji.28.06.2014
    RWC.2015.Eliminatoria.Uruguay-USA.22.03.2014
    RWC 2015 Eliminatoria Argentina-Brasil 05-5-13
    RWC 2015 Eliminatoria Uruguay-Chile 05-5-13
    RWC 2015 Eliminatoria Uruguay-brasil 03-5-1º3
    RWC 2015 Eliminatoria Argentina-Chile 03-5-13


    RUGBY WORLD CUP New Zealand 2011

    Todos los Matchs

    Rugby.World.Cup.2011.(Resumen Torneo Completo)

    RWC.2011.M48.Gran.FINAL.23.10.2011
    RWC.2011.G47.3er-4ºPuesto.21.10.2011

    RWC.2011.G46.2ªSemi.Final.16.10.2011
    RWC.2011.G45.1ªSemi.Final.15.10.2011

    RWC 2011 G44 1/4 FINAL New Zealand-Argentina 09-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G43 1/4 FINAL Sudafrica-Australia 09-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G42 1/4 FINAL England-Francia 08-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G41 1/4 FINAL Wales-Irlanda 08-10-2011

    RWC 2011 G40 Pool C Irlanda-Italia 02-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G39 Pool D Wales-Fiji 02-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G38 Pool A New Zealand-Canada 02-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G37 Pool B Argentina-Georgia 02-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G36 Pool B England-Escocia 01-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G35 Pool A Francia-Tonga 01-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G34 Pool C Australia-Rusia 01-10-2011
    RWC 2011 G33 Pool D Sudafrica-Samoa 30-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G32 Pool B Georgia-Rumania 28-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G31 Pool C Italia-USA 27-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G30 Pool A Canada-Japon 27-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G29 Pool D Wales-Namibia 26-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G28 Pool B Argentina-Escocia 25-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G27 Pool C Irlanda-Rusia 25-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G26 Pool D Fiji-Samoa 25-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G25 Pool A New Zealand-Francia 24-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G24 Pool B England-Rumania 24-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G23 Pool C Australia-USA 23-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G22 Pool D Sudafrica-Namibia 22-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G21 Pool A Tonga-Japon 21-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G20 Pool C Italia-Rusia 20-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G19 Pool A Francia-Canada 18-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G18 Pool B England-Georgia 18-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G17 Pool D Wales-Samoa 18-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G16 Pool C Australia-Irlanda 17-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G15 Pool D Sudafrica-Fiji 17-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G14 Pool B Argentina-Rumania 17-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G13 Pool A New Zealand-Japon 16-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G12 Pool C Rusia-USA 15-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G11 Pool B Escocia-Georgia 14-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G10 Pool A Tonga-Canada 14-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G9 Pool D Samoa-Namibia 14-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G8 Pool D Sudafrica-Wales 11-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G7 Pool C Irlanda-USA 11-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G6 Pool C Australia-Italia 11-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G5 Pool B Argentina-England 10-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G4 Pool A Francia-Japon 10-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G3 Pool D Fiji-Namibia 10-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G2 Pool B Escocia-Rumania 10-9-2011
    RWC 2011 G1 Pool A New Zealand-Tonga 9-9-2011
    RWC 2011 Ceremonia de Apertura 9-9-2011

    ENC / Calificación Mundial 2011

    ENC 2008-10 España-Alemania 15-11-08(ESP)
    ENC 2008-10 España-Rumania 7-2-09(ESP)
    ENC 2008-10 España-Georgia 28-2-09(ESP) ***
    ENC 2008-10 Rusia-Portugal 7-2-10 (RUSO)***
    ENC 2008-10 Portugal-Georgia 13-2-10 (RUSO)***
    ENC 2008-10 España-Rusia 13-2-10 (ESP)
    ENC 2008-10 Georgia-España 27-2-10 (GEORG)***
    ENC 2008-10 Rusia-Rumania 27-2-10 (N/A)
    ENC 2008-10 España-Portugal 13-3-10 (ESP)***
    ENC 2008-10 Rumania-Georgia 13-3-10 (RUM)
    ENC 2008-10 Rumania-España 27-3-10 (RUM)***
    ENC 2008-10 Playoffs Rumania-Ucrania 5-6-10
    ENC 2008-10 Playoffs Rumania-Tunez 17-7-10(RUM)

    Clasificacion RWC 2011 USA-Canada 7-4-09


    CAMPEONATOS DEL MUNDO-RWC

    RWC Francia 2007

    RWC.2007.G48.Gran.FINAL.20.10.2007
    RWC.2007.G47.3er-4ºPuesto.19.10.2007

    RWC.2007.G46.2ªSemi.Final.14.10.2007
    RWC.2007.G45.1ªSemi.Final.13.10.2007

    RWC 2007 G44 1/4 FINAL Argentina-Escocia 7-10-07
    RWC 2007 G43 1/4 FINAL Sudafrica-Fiji 7-10-07
    RWC 2007 G42 1/4 FINAL Francia-Nueva Zelanda 6-10-07
    RWC 2007 G41 1/4 FINAL Australia-Inglaterra 6-10-07

    RWC 2007 G40 Pool A Sudafrica-USA 30-9-07
    RWC 2007 G39 Pool D Irlanda-Argentina 30-9-07
    RWC 2007 G38 Pool D Francia-Georgia 30-9-07
    RWC 2007 G37 Pool C Escocia-Italia 30-9-07***
    RWC 2007 G36 Pool B Gales-Fiji 29-9-07
    RWC 2007 G35 Pool B Australia-Canada 29-9-07
    RWC 2007 G34 Pool C Rumania-New Zealand 29-9-11
    RWC 2007 G33 Pool A England-Tonga 28-9-07
    RWC 2007 G32 Pool A Samoa-USA 26-9-07
    RWC 2007 G31 Pool D Georgia-Namibia 26-9-07
    RWC 2007 G30 Pool C Rumania-Portugal 25-9-07
    RWC 2007 G29 Pool B Canada-Japon 25-9-07
    RWC 2007 G28 Pool C Nueva Zelanda-Escocia 23-9-07
    RWC 2007 G27 Pool B Australia-Fiji 23-9-07
    RWC 2007 G26 Pool D Argentina-Namibia 22-9-07(ESP-AR)***
    RWC 2007 G25 Pool A Inglaterra-Samoa 22-9-07
    RWC 2007 G24 Pool A Sudafrica-Tonga 22-9-07(RUSO)
    RWC 2007 G23 Pool D Francia-Irlanda 21-9-07
    RWC 2007 G22 Pool B Wales-Japon 20-9-07
    RWC 2007 G21 Pool C Italia-Portugal 19-9-07***
    RWC 2007 G20 Pool C Escocia-Rumania 18-9-07
    RWC 2007 G19 Pool D Francia-Namibia 16-9-07
    RWC 2007 G18 Pool A Samoa-Tonga 16-9-07***
    RWC 2007 G17 Pool B Fiji-Canada 16-9-07
    RWC 2007 G16 Pool B Georgia-Irlanda 15-9-07
    RWC 2007 G15 Pool B Wales-Australia 15-9-07
    RWC 2007 G14 Pool C Nueva Zelanda-Portugal 15-9-07***
    RWC 2007 G13 Pool A Inglaterra-Sudafrica 14-9-07
    RWC 2007 G12 Pool C Italia-Rumania 12-9-07
    RWC 2007 G11 Pool B Japon-Fiji 12-9-07
    RWC 2007 G10 Pool A USA-Tonga 12-9-07
    RWC 2007 G9 Pool D Argentina-Georgia 11-9-07
    RWC 2007 G8 Pool D Irlanda-Namibia 9-9-07(FRA)
    RWC 2007 G7 Pool C Escocia-Portugal 9-9-07
    RWC 2007 G6 Pool A Sudafrica-Samoa(HD) 9-9-07
    RWC 2007 G5 Pool D Wales-Canada 09-9-07
    RWC 2007 G4 Pool B England-USA 08-9-07
    RWC 2007 G3 Pool B Australia-Japon 8-9-07
    RWC 2007 G2 Pool C New Zealand-Italia 08-9-07
    RWC 2007 G1 Pool D Francia-Argentina 7-9-07

    RWC Australia 2003

    RWC.2003.G48.Gran.FINAL.22.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G47.3rd-4th.puesto.20.11.2003

    RWC.2003.G46.2ª.Semifinal.16.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G45.1ª.Semifinal.15.11.2003

    RWC.2003.G44.Cuarto.Final.4.09.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G43.Cuarto.Final.3.09.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G42.Cuarto.Final.2.08.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G41.Cuarto.Final.1.08.11.2003

    RWC.2003.G40.Pool.D.New.Zelanda-Wales.02.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G39.Pool.C.England-Uruguay.02.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G38.Pool.A.Australia-Irlanda.01.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G37.Pool.C.Sudafrica-Samoa.01.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G36.Pool.B.Escocia-Fiji.01.11.2003
    RWC.2003.G35.Pool.B.Francia-USA.30.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G34.Pool.A.Rumania-Namibia.30.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G33.Pool.D.Canada-Tonga.29.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G32.Pool.C.Georgia-Uruguay.28.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G31.Pool.B.Japon-USA.27.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G30.Pool.C.England-Samoa.26.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G29.Pool.A.Argentina-Irlanda.26.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G28.Pool.B.Francia-Escocia.25.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G27.Pool.D.Italia-Wales.25.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G26.Pool.A.Australia-Namibia.25.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G25.Pool.C.Sudafrica-Georgia.24.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G24.Pool.D.New.Zealand-Tonga.24.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G23.Pool.B.Fiji-Japan.23.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G22.Pool.A.Argentina-Rumania.22.10.2003
    RWC 2003 G21 Pool D Italia-Canada 21-10-2003
    RWC.2003.G20.Pool.B.Escocia-USA.20.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G19.Pool.C.Georgia-Samoa.19.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G18.Pool.A.Irlanda-Namibia.19.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G17.Pool.D.Tonga-Wales.19.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G16.Pool.C.Sudafrica-England.18.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G15.Pool.B.Francia-Japon.18.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G14.Pool.A.Australia-Rumania.18.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G13.Pool.D.New.Zealand-Canada.17.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G12.Pool.C.Samoa-Uruguay.15.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G11.Pool.D.Italia-Tonga.15.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G10.Pool.B.Fiji-USA.15.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G9.Pool.A.Argentina-Namibia.14.10.2013
    RWC.2003.G8.Pool.C.England-Georgia.12.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G7.Pool.B.Escocia-Japon.11.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G6.Pool.D.Wales-Canada.12.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G5.Pool.C.Sudafrica-Uruguay.11.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G4.Pool.B.Francia.Fiji.11.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G3.Pool.A.Irlanda-Rumania.11.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G2.Pool.D.New.Zealand-Italia.11.10.2003
    RWC.2003.G1.Pool.A.Australia-Argentina.10.10.2003

    RWC WALES 1999

    RWC.1999.G41.Gran.FINAL.06.11.1999
    RWC.1999.G40.3rd-4th.puesto.04.11.1999

    RWC.1999.G39.2ª.Semifinal.31.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G38.1ª.Semifinal.30.10.1999

    RWC.1999.G37.Cuarto.Final.4.Escocia-New Zealand.24.101999
    RWC.1999.G36.Cuarto.Final.3.Francia-Argentina.24.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G35.Cuarto.Final.2.Inglaterra-Sudafrica.24.10.1999.(resumen)
    RWC.1999.G34.Cuarto.Final.1.Wales-Australia.23.10.1999

    RWC.1999.G33.Cuarto.Final.Pay.Off.3.Irlanda-Argentina.20.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G32.Cuarto.Final.Pay.Off.2.Escocia-Samoa 20.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G31.Cuarto.Final.Pay.Off.1.England-Fiji.20.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G30.Pool.D.Argentina-Japon.16.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G29.Pool.A.Escocia-España.16.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G28.Pool.A-Sudafrica-Uruguay.15.10.1999.(resumen)
    RWC.1999.G27.Pool.E.Irlanda-Rumania.15.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G26.Pool.C.Francia-Fiji.16.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G25.Pool.B.England-Tonga.15.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G24.Pool.C.Canada-Namibia.14.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G23.Pool.E.Australia-USA.14.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G22.Pool.D.Wales-Samoa.14.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G21.Pool.B.New.Zealand-Italia.14.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G20.Pool.B.Italia-Tonga.10.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G19.Pool.A.Sudafrica-España.10.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G18.Pool.E.Irlanda-Australia 10.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G17.Pool.D.Argentina-Samoa.10.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G16.Pool.E.USA-Rumania 09.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G15.Pool.B.England-New.Zealand.09.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G14.Pool.D.Wales-Japon.09.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G13.Pool.C.Fiji-Canada.09.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G12.Pool.C.Francia-Namibia.08.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G11.Pool.A.Escocia-Uruguay.08.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G10.Pool.E.Australia-Rumania 03.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G9.Pool.A.Escocia-Sudafrica.03.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G8.Pool.B.New.Zealand-Tonga.03.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G7.Pool.D.Samoa-Japon.03.10.1999.
    RWC.1999.G6.Pool.E.Irlanda-USA.02.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G5.Pool.B.England-Italia.02.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G4.Pool.A.España-Uruguay.02.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G3.Pool.C.Francia-Canada.02.10.1999
    RWC.1999.G1.Pool.D.Wales-Argentina.01.10.1999

    RWC SUDAFRICA 1995

    RWC.1995.G32.Gran.FINAL.24.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G31.3rd-4th.puesto.22.06.1995

    RWC.1995.G30.2ª.Semifinal.18.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G29.1ª.Semifinal.17.06.1995

    RWC.1995.G28.4º.Cuarto.Final.11.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G27.3º.Cuarto.Final.11.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G26.Cuarto.Final.2.Sudafrica-Samoa.10.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G25.Cuarto.Final.1.Francia-Irlanda.10.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G24.Pool.B.England-Samoa.04.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G23.Pool.C.Irlanda-Wales.04.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G22.Pool.C.Japon-New.Zealand.04.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G21.Pool.B.Argentina-Italia.03.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G19.Pool.D.Francia-Escocia.03.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G18.Pool.A.Australia-Rumania.03.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G17.Pool.D.Ivory.Coast-Tonga.03.06.1995
    RWC.1995.G16.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Wales.31.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G15.Pool.B.England-Italia.31.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G14.Pool.C.Japon-Irlanda.31.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G12.Pool.D.Escocia-Tonga.30.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G9.Pool.B.Samoa-Argentina.30.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G8.Pool.C.Irlanda-New.Zealand.27.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G7.Pool.B.Argentina-England.27.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G6.Pool.C.Japon-Wales.27.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G5.Pool.B.Italia-Samoa.27.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G2.Pool.D.Ivory.Coast-Escocia.26.05.1995
    RWC.1995.G1.Pool.A.Sudafrica-Australia.25.05.1995

    RWC 1995 Qualifier Match España-Wales 21-5-1995

    RWC ENGLAND1991

    RWC.G32.Gran.FINAL.02.11.1991
    RWC.G31.3rd-4th.puesto.30.10.1991

    RWC.G30.2ª.Semifinal.27.10.1991
    RWC.G29.1ª.Semifinal.26.10.1991

    RWC.G28.Cuarto.Final.Canada-New.Zealand.20.10.1991
    RWC.G27.Cuarto.Final.Irlanda-Australia.20.10.1991
    RWC.G26.Cuarto.Final.Francia-England.19.10.1991
    RWC.G25.Cuarto.Final.Escocia-Samoa.19.10.1991

    RWC.1991.G23.Pool.D.Francia-Canada.13.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G22.Pool.A.New.Zealand-Italia.13.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G21.Pool.C.Argentina-Samoa.13.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G20.Pool.D.Fiji-Rumania.12.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G19.Pool.C.Wales-Australia.12.10.1991
    RWC.G18.Pool.B.Escocia-Irlanda.12.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G16.Pool.C.Wales-Argentina.09.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G12.Pool.C.Australia-Samoa.09.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G11.Pool.D.Francia-Fiji.08.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G10.Pool.A.England-Italia.08.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G09.Pool.A.New.Zealand-USA.08.10.1991
    RWC.G08.Pool.B.Irlanda-Zimbabwe.06.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G07.Pool.C.Wales-Samoa.06.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G06.Pool.D.Canada-Fiji.05.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G05.Pool.B.Escocia-Japon.05.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G04.Pool.A.Italia-USA.05.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G03.Pool.D.Francia-Rumania.04.10.1991
    RWC.1991.G02.Pool.C.Argentina-Australia.04.10.1991

    RWC NEW ZEALAND 1987

    RWC.1987.G32.Gran.FINAL.20.06.1987

    RWC.1987.G31.3rd-4th.puesto.18.06.1987

    RWC.1987.G30.2ª.Semifinal.14.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G29.1ª.Semifinal.13.06.1987

    RWC.1987.G28.Cuarto.Final.Wales-England.08.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G27.Cuarto.Final.Australia-Irlanda.07.06.1987
    RWC,1987.G26.Cuarto.Final.Francia-Fiji.07.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G25.Cuarto.Final.New.Zealand-Escocia.06.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G24.Pool.A.England-USA.03.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G23.Pool.A.Australia-Japon.03.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G22.Pool.B.Irlanda-Tonga.03.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G21.Pool.B.Canada-Wales.03.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G20.Pool.D.Francia-Zimbabwe.02.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G19.Pool.D.Rumania-Escocia.02.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G18.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Argentina.01.06.1987
    RWC.1987.G17.Pool.A.Australia-USA.31.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G16.Pool.C.Fiji-Italia.31.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G15.Pool.A.England-Japon.30.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G14.Pool.D.Escocia-Zimbabwe.30.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G13.Pool.B.Canada-Irlanda.30.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G12.Pool.B.Tonga-Wales.29.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G11.Pool.D.Francia-Rumania.28.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G10.Pool.C.Argentina-Italia.28.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G09.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Fiji.27.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G08.Pool.B.Irlanda-Wales.25.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G07.Pool.A.Japon-USA.24.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G06.Pool.C.Argentina-Fiji.24.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G05.Pool.B.Canada-Tonga.24.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G04.Pool.A.Australia-England.23.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G03.Pool.D.Rumania-Zimbabwe.23.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G02.Pool.D.Francia-Escocia.23.05.1987
    RWC.1987.G01.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Italia.22.05.1987

    CAMPEONATOS DEL MUNDO JUNIOR

    RWC U-20 ITALIA 2015

    RWC.U20.G30.Gran FINAL.20.06.2015

    RWC.U20.G29.3rd.Place.Play.Off.20.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G25.11th.Place.Play.Off.20.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G24.2ª.Semifinal.15.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G23.1ª.Semifinal.15.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G21.5th.Place.Semifinal.15.06.2 015
    RWC.U20.G18.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Irlanda.10.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G17.Pool.A.Wales-Japon.10.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G16.Pool.A.England-Francia.10.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G15.Pool.B.Sudafrica-Australia.10.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G14.Pool.B.Samoa-Italia,10.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G13.Pool.C.Argentina-Escocia.10.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G12.Pool.A.England-Wales.06.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G11.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Argentina.06.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G10.Pool.C.Irlanda-Escocia.06.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G9.Pool.B.Australia-Italia.06.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G8.Pool.B.Sudafrica-Samoa.06.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G7.Pool.A.Francia-Japon.06.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G6.Pool.B.Sudafrica-Italia.02.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G5.Pool.A.England-Japon.02.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G4.Pool.A.Francia-Wales.02.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G3.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Escocia.02.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G2.Pool.B.Australia-Samoa.02.06.2015
    RWC.U20.G1.Pool.C.Irlanda-Argentina.02.06.2015

    JUNIOR RWC NEW ZEALAND 2014

    RJWC.G30.Gran.FINAL.20.06.2014
    RJWC.G29.3th.Place.Play.Off.20.06.2014
    RJWC.G28.5th.Place.Play.Off.20.06.2014
    RJWC.G25.11th.Place.Play.Off.20.06.2014
    RJWC.G24.2ª.Semifinal.Sudafrica-New.Zealand.15.06.2014
    RJWC.G23.1ª.Semifinal.England-Irlanda.15.06.2014
    RJWC.G21.5th.Place.Semifinal.Australia-Samoa.15.06.2014
    RJWC.G18.Pool.B.Irlanda-Fiji.10.06.2014
    RJWC.G17.Pool.B.Francia-Wales.10.06.2014
    RJWC.G16.Pool.A.England-Argentina.10.06.2014
    RJWC.G15.Pool.A.Australia-Italia.10.06.2014
    RJWC.G14.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Escocia.10.06.2014
    RJWC.G13.Pool.C.Samoa-Sudafrica.10.06.2014
    RJWC.G12.Pool.B.Francia-Fiji.06.06.2014
    RJWC.G11.Pool.A.Argentina-Italia.06.06.2014
    RJWC.G10.Pool.A.England-Australia.06.06.2014
    RJWC.G08.Pool.C.Escocia-Samoa.06.06.2014
    RJWC.G07.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Sudafrica.06.06.2014
    RJWC.G05.Pool.B.Francia-Irlanda.02.06.2014
    RJWC.G04.Pool.A.England-Italia.02.06.2014
    RJWC.G03.Pool.A.Argentina-Australia.02.06.2014
    RJWC.G02.Pool.C.New.Zealand-Samoa.02.06.2014
    RJWC.G01.Pool.C.Sudafrica-Escocia.02.06.2014

    JUNIOR RWC FRANCIA 2013

    Junior RWC Gran FINAL 23-6-13
    Junior RWC 3rd Place Final 23-6-13
    Junior RWC 2ª Semifinal New Zealand-England 19-6-13
    Junior RWC 1ª Semifinal Wales-Sudafrica 19-6-13
    Junior RWC G18 Pool B Ausralia-Fiji 13-6-13
    Junior RWC G17 Pool A Francia-Sudafrica
    Junior RWC G15 Pool B New Zealand-Irlanda 13-6-13
    Junior RWC G15 Pool A England-USA 13-6-13
    Junior RWC G13 pool C Wales-Argentina 13-6-13
    Junior RWC G12 Pool B New Zealand-Australia 09-6-13
    junior RWC G11 Pool B Irlanda-Fiji 09-6-13
    Junior RWC G10 Pool A Francia-USA 09-6-13
    Junior RWC G08 Pool A Sudafrica-England 09-6-13
    Junior RWC G06 Pool A Sudafrica-USA 05-6-13
    Junior RWC G05 Pool B New Zealand-Fiji 05-6-13
    Junior RWC G03 Pool A Francia-England 05-6-13
    Junior RWC G02 Pool B Irlanda-Australia 05-6-13

    JUNIOR RWC SUDAFRICA 2012

    Junior RWC Gran FINAL 22-6-12
    Junior RWC 3º-4º Puesto 22-6-12
    Junior RWC 2ª Semifinal 17-6-12
    Junior RWC 1ª Semifinal 17-6-12
    Junior RWC R3 Wales-Samoa 12-6-12
    Junior RWC R3 Argentina-Escocia 12-6-12
    Junior RWC R3 Australia-Francia 12-6-12
    Junior RWC R3 New Zealnd-Fiji 12-6-12

    Junior RWC R2 Argentina-Escocia 12-6-12
    Junior RWC R2 Australia-Argentina 08-6-12
    Junior RWC R2 England-Irlanda 08-6-12
    Junior RWC R2 New Zealand-Wales 08-6-12

    Junior RWC R1 Sudafrica-Irlanda 04-6-12
    Junior RWC R1 Francia-Argentina 04-6-12
    Junior RWC R1 England-Italia 04-6-12
    Junior RWC R1 New Zealand-Samoa 04-6-12
    Junior RWC R1 Australia-Escocia 04-6-12

    JUNIOR RWT 2012

    Junior RWT 7th place Rusia-Zimbawe 30-6-12
    Junior RWT R2 Tonga-Rusia 21-6-12
    Junior RWT R1 Chile-Rusia 18-6-12

    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011

    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 FINAL 26-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 2ª Semifinal 22-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 1ª Semifinal 22-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC R3 England-Sudafrica 19-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 R3 France-Australia- 18-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 R3 Argentina-New Zealand 18-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 England-Escocia 14-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 New Zealand-Wales 14-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 Irlanda-Sudafrica 14-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 Italia-Argentina 14-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 Sudafrica-Escocia 10-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 England-Irlanda 10-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 Italia-New Zealand 10-6-11
    JUNIOR RWC ITALIA 2011 Argentina-Wales 10-6-11

    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA 2010

    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 FINAL 21-6-2010***
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 3ery4º Puesto 21-6-2010***
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 SEMIFINAL2 17-6-2010***
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 SEMIFINAL1 17-6-2010***
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 Sudafrica-Australia 13-6-2010(resumen75min.)
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 Nueva Zelanda-Gales 13-6-2010(resumen75min.)
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 Inglaterra-Francia 13-6-2010(resumen75min.)
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 Inglaterra-Irlanda 9-6-2010
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 Argentina-Francia 9-6-2010
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 Argentina-Inglaterra 5-6-2010
    JUNIOR RWC ARGENTINA2010 Irlanda-Francia 5-6-2010

    JUNIOR RWC JAPON 2009
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 FINAL 21-6-09
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 3er y 4º PUESTO 21-6-09***
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 2ªSEMIFINAL 17-6-09
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 1ªSEMIFINAL 17-6-09
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 South Africa-France 13-6-09
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 New Zealand-Ireland 9-6-09***
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 Argentina-Uruguay 9-6-09***
    JUNIOR RWC JAPON2009 England-Japan 5-6-09***
    JUNIOR RWC U20 JAPON2009 Samoa-Scotland 5-6-09***
    JUNIOR RWC WALES 2008
    JUNIOR RWC U20 WALES2008 FINAL***
    JUNIOR RWC IRLANDA 2007
    JUNIOR RWC U19 IRELAND2007 FINAL***
    JUNIOR RWC U19 IRELAND2007 Sudafrica-Australia SEMIFINAL 17-4-07***
    JUNIOR RWC U19 IRELAND2007 Nueva Zelanda-Gales SEMIFINAL 17-4-07***

    TORNEO MUNDIAL JUNIOR 2011

    JUNIOR RWT GEORGIA 2011
    JWRT FINAL 05-6-11
    JWRT Bronze Final 05-6-11
    JWRT R3 Georgia-Japon 01-6-11
    JWRT R3 Uruguay-USA 01-6-11
    JWRT R2 Japon-Canada 28-5-11
    JWRT R2 Georgia-Zimbawe 28-5-11
    JWRT R1 Georgia-Canada 24-5-11

    RWC WOMEN/CAMPEONATOS DEL MUNDO FEMENINOS



    WOMENS RWC FRANCIA 2014

    Womens.RWC.G30.Gran.FINAL.17.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G29.3th.Place.Play.Off.17.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G28.5th.Place.Play.Off.17.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G24.2ª.Semifinal.13.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G23.1ª.Semifinal.13.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G20.5th-8th.13.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G18.Pool.C.Australia-Francia.09.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G17.Pool.B.New.Zealand-USA.09.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G16.Pool.A.England-Canada.09.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G15.Pool.C.Wales-Sudafrica.09.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G14.Pool.A.España-Samoa.09.08.2019
    Womens.RWC.G13.Pool.B.Irlanda-Kazakhstan.09.08.2019
    Womens.RWC.G12.Pool.C.Francia-Sudafrica.05.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G11.Pool.B.New.Zealand-Irlanda.05.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G10.Pool.A.Canada-Samoa.05.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G09.Pool.A.England-España.05.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G08.Pool.C.Australia-Wales.05.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G07.Pool.B.USA-Kazakhstan.05.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G06.Pool.C.Francia-Wales.01.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G05.Pool.A.England-Samoa.01.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G04.Pool.B.USA-Irlanda.01.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G03.Pool.C.Australia-Sudafrica.01.08.2014
    Womens.RWC.G02.Pool.A.Canada-España.01.08.2014

    WOMENS RWC 2010

    RWC WOMEN 2010 FINAL 5-9-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 3ºy4ºPUESTO 5-9-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 2ªSEMIFINAL 1-9-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 1ªSEMIFINAL 1-9-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Inglaterra-USA 28-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Australia-Sudafrica 28-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Nueva Zelanda-Gales 28-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Inglaterra-Kazajistan 24-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Nueva Zelanda-Australia 24-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Nueva Zelanda-Sudafrica 22-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Francia-Escocia 21-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Australia-Gales 20-8-2010
    RWC WOMEN 2010 Inglaterra-Irlanda 20-8-2010
    Last edited by churun; 3rd November 2015 at 20:16.

  2. The Following 34 Users Say Thank You to churun For This Useful Post:

    24cast.tv (2nd November 2011), abbanatic (12th March 2012), AndreasTrapp (24th May 2011), axtuk (28th February 2011), Barril33t (5th February 2011), botines (18th December 2011), caiourc (10th October 2011), danayalop (8th September 2012), elmandi (23rd December 2011), el_tronki (13th August 2012), gustavocontardi (30th March 2013), jarlmillon (19th January 2011), Joola (18th September 2011), kaesar74 (10th February 2012), kfphil (29th April 2012), magner (1st November 2011), mamulik (21st October 2011), mastinnav (6th February 2011), matorte (1st October 2013), menal3 (28th February 2012), mokotronk (11th November 2011), mr.N (24th May 2011), nuggy (16th October 2011), OIARSO (9th June 2014), pcannav (22nd December 2011), Rogojin (17th June 2011), rojiblancoGR (26th September 2011), sachawhynot (16th June 2011), sergiobasket (6th February 2012), solensvan (18th May 2011), Tnarg72 (12th June 2011), tzaraath (28th August 2011), Walken (29th September 2011), xrugbyx (31st October 2015)

  3. #2
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post2 SIX NATIONS - EUROPEAN CUP



    SEIS NACIONES 2016

    Six.Nations.R5.Francia-England.19.03.2016
    Six.Nations.R5.Irlanda-Escocia.19.03.2016
    Six.Nations.R5.Wales.Italia.19.03.2016

    Six.Nations.R4.Escocia-Francia.13.03.2016
    Six.Nations.R4.England-Wales.12.03.2016
    Six.Nations.R4.Irlanda-Italia.12.03.2014

    Six.Nations.R3.Italia-Escocia.27.02.2016
    Six.Nations.R3.England-Irlanda.27.02.2016
    Six.Nations.R3.Wales-Francia.26.02.2016

    Six.Nations.R2.Italia-England.12.02.2016
    Six.Nations.R2.Wales-Escocia.12.02.2016
    Six.Nations.R2.Francia-Irlanda.12.02.2016

    Six.Nations.R1.Irlanda-Wales.07.02.2016
    Six.Nations.R1.Escocia-England.06.02.2016
    Six.Nations.R1.Francia-Italia.06.02.2016

    EUROPEAN CUP - SEIS NACIONES B 2016

    European.Cup.R2.Rusia-Alemania.13.02.2016
    European.Cup.R2.España-Rumania.13.02.2016
    European.Cup.R1.Rusia-España.06.02.2016

    SEIS NACIONES A - UNDER 20 2016

    Six.Nations.U20.R5.Francia-England.11.03.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R4.England-Wales.11.03.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R3.Wales-Francia.27.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R3.Italia-Escocia.26.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R3.England-Irlanda.26.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R2.Italia-England.12.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R2.Wales-Escocia.12.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R2.Francia-Irlanda.12.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R1.Escocia-England.05.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R1.Irlanda-Wales.05.02.2016
    Six.Nations.U20.R1.Francia-Italia.05.02.2016

    SEIS NACIONES - WOMEN 2016

    Womens.Six.Nations.R1.Irlanda-Wales.06.02.2016
    Womens.Six.Nations.R1.Escocia-England.06.02.2016
    Womens.Six.Nations.R1.Francia-Italia.06.02.2016

    SEIS NACIONES 2015
    R5.England-Francia.21.03.2015
    R5.Escocia-Irlanda.21.03.2015
    R5.Italia-Wales.21.03.2015

    R4.Italia-Francia.15.03.2015
    R4.Inglaterra-Escocia.14.03.2015
    R4.Wales-Irlanda.14.03.2015

    R3.Irlanda-England.01.03.2015
    R3.Francia-Wales.28.02.2015
    R3.Escocia-Italia.28.02.2015

    R2.Escocia-Wales.15.02.2015
    R2.Irlanda-Francia.14.02.2015
    R2.England-Italia.14.02.2015

    R1.Francia-Escocia.07.02.2015
    R1.Italia-Irlanda.07.02.2015
    R1.Wales-England.06.02.2015

    EUROPEAN CUP - SEIS NACIONES B 2015

    R5.Rusia-Portugal.21.03.2015
    R4.Georgia-Rusia.14.03.2015
    R3.Rusia-Rumania.28.02.2015

    SEIS NACIONES A - UNDER 20 2015

    U20.R5.Italia-Wales.20.03.2015
    U20.R5.England-Francia.20.03.2014
    U20.R4.Wales-Irlanda.14.03.2015
    U20.R4.Italia-Francia.13.03.2015
    U20.R3.Francia-Wales.28.02.2015
    U20.R2.Irlanda-Francia.13.02.2015
    U20.R2.Escocia-Wales.13.02.2015
    U20.R1.Wales-England.07.02.2015
    U20.R1.Francia-Escocia.07.02.2015
    U20.R1.Italia-Irlanda.07.02.2015

    SEIS NACIONES - WOMEN 2015

    Womens.Six.Nations.R5.England-Francia.22.03.2015
    Womens.Six.Nations.R4.Wales-Irlanda.15.03.2015
    Womens.Six.Nations.R3.Francia-Wales.27.02.2015

    Womens.Six.Nations.R1.Wales-England.07.02.2015
    Womens.Six.Nations.R1.Francia-Escocia.07.02.2015

    SEIS NACIONES 2014

    R5.Francia-Irlanda.15.03.2014
    R5.Wales-Escocia.15.03.2014
    R5.Italia-England.15.03.2014

    R4.England-Wales.09.03.2014
    R4.Escocia-Francia.08.03.2014
    R4.Irlanda-Italia.08.03.2014

    R3.Italia-Escocia.22.02.2014
    R3,England-Irlanda.22.02.2014
    R3.Wales-Francia.21.02.2014

    R2.Francia-Italia.09.02.2014
    R2.Escocia-England.08.02.2014
    R2.Irlanda-Wales.08.02.2014

    R1.Irlanda-Escocia.02.02.2014
    R1.Francia-England.01.02.2014
    R1.Wales-Italia.01.02.2014

    EUROPEAN CUP - SEIS NACIONES B 2014

    R5.Georgia-Rumania.15.03.2014

    R4.Rusia-Portugal.08.03.2014
    R4.España-Georgia.08.03.2014

    R3.Rumania-España.23.02.2014
    R3.Georgia-Rusia.23.02.2014

    R2.Portugal-Georgia.08.02.2014

    R1.Georgia-Belgica.01.02.2014
    R1.España-Rusia.01.02.2014

    2014 SEIS NACIONES A - UNDER 20 - WOMEN

    U20.R5.Francia-Irlanda.14.03.2014
    U20.R5.Italia-England.14.03.2014

    U20.R4.England-Wales.09.03.2014

    U20.R3.Italia-Escocia.22.02.2014
    U20.R3.Wales-Francia.21.02.2014

    U20.R2.Irlanda-Wales.08.02.2014

    U20.R1.Francia-England.01.02.2014
    U20.R1.Wales-Italia.31.01.2014

    Escocia.A-England.Saxons.31.01.2014
    England.A-Irlanda.A.25.01.2014

    2014 SEIS NACIONES - WOMEN

    Women.Six.Nations.R5.Francia-Irlanda.14.03.2014
    Womens.Six.Nations.R3,England-Irlanda.22.02.2014
    Women.R1.Francia-England.01.02.2014

    SEIS NACIONES 2013

    R5 Francia-Escocia 16-3-13
    R5 Wales-England 16-3-13
    R5 Italia-Irlanda 16-3-13

    R4 England-Italia 10-3-13
    R4 Irlanda-Francia 09-3-13
    R4 Escocia-Wales 09-3-13

    R3 Escocia-Irlanda 24-2-13
    R3 England-Francia 23-2-13
    R3 Italia-Wales 23-2-13

    R2 Irlanda-England 10-2-13
    R2 Francia-Wales 09-2-13
    R2 Escocia-Italia 09-2-13

    R1 Italia-Francia 03-2-13
    R1 England-Escocia 02-2-13
    R1 Wales-Irlanda 02-2-13

    EUROPEAN CUP - SEIS NACIONES B 2013

    R5 Rumania-Georgia 16-3-13
    R4 Belgica-Rumania 09-3-13
    R4 Georgia-España 09-3-13
    R3 España-Rumania 23-2-13
    R3 Rusia-Georgia 23-2-13
    R2 Belgica-España 09-2-13
    R2 Rumania-Rusia 09-2-13
    R2 Georgia-Portugal 09-2-13
    R1 Rusia-España 02-2-13
    R1 Belgica-Georgia 02-2-13

    2013 SEIS NACIONES A - UNDER 20 - WOMEN

    U20 R5 Francia-Escocia 17-3-13

    U20 R4 Irlanda-Francia 09-3-13
    U20 R4 England-Italia 08-3-13
    U20 R2 Irlanda-England 08-2-13
    U20 R1 England-Escocia 01-2-13
    U20 R1 Wales-Irlanda 01-2-13

    England A-Escocia A 01-2-13
    Irlanda A-England A 25-1-13

    SEIS NACIONES 2012

    R5 England-Irlanda 17-3-12
    R5 Wales-Francia 17-3-12
    R5 Italia-Escocia 17-3-12

    R4 Francia-England 11-3-12
    R4 Irlanda-Escocia 10-3-12
    R4 Wales-Italia 10-3-12

    R3 Escocia-Francia 26-2-12
    R3 England-Wales 25-2-12
    R3 Irlanda-Italia 24-2-12

    R2 Wales-Escocia 12-2-12
    R2 Francia-Irlanda 04-3-12
    R2 Italia-England 11-2-12

    R1 Irlanda-Wales 05-2-12
    R1 Escocia-England 04-2-12
    R1 Francia-Italia 04-2-12

    2012 SEIS NACIONES A - UNDER 20 - WOMEN

    U20 R5 Wales-Francia 16-3-12
    U20 R4 Wales -Italia 09-3-12
    U20 R2 Wales-Escocia 10-2-12
    U20 R1 Irlanda-Wales 03-2-12

    EUROPEAN CUP - SEIS NACIONES B 2011-2012

    R11 Rusia-España 19.05.2012
    R10 España- Rumania 17-3-12
    R9 Georgia-Rusia 17-3-12
    R8 Rusia-Ukrania 10-3-12
    R8 Rumania-Georgia 10-3-12
    R7 Georgia-Portugal 25-2-12
    R6 España-Georgia 11-2-12
    R6 Rumania-Portugal 04-2-12
    R5 Portugal-Ucrania 19-3-11
    R5 Rusia-Georgia 19-3-11
    R4 Ukrania-Rusia 12-3-11
    R4 Georgia-Rumania (GEO)
    R4 España-Portugal 12-3-11 (ESP)
    R3 Portugal-Georgia 26-2-11
    R3 Rumania-Rusia 26-2-11
    R3 España-Ucrania 26-2-11 (ESP)
    R2 Georgia-España 12-2-11
    R1 España-Rusia 05-2-11 (ESP)

    SEIS NACIONES 2011

    R5 Francia-Gales 19-3-11 (ESP-ING-FRA)
    R5 Irlanda-Inglaterra 19-3-11 (ESP-ING-FRA)
    R5 Escocia-Italia 19-3-11 (ESP-ING-FRA)

    R4 Inglaterra-Escocia 13-3-11 (ESP-ING-FRA)
    R4 Italia-Francia 12-3-11 (ESP-ING-FRA)
    R4 Gales-Irlanda 12-3-11 (ESP-ING-FRA)

    R3 Escocia-Irlanda 27-2-11 (ESP-FRA)
    R3 Inglaterra-Francia 26-2-11 (ESP-ING)
    R3 Italia-Gales 26-2-11 (ESP-FRA)

    R2 Irlanda-Francia 13-2-11 (ESP-ING)
    R2 Inglaterra-Italia 12-2-11 (ESP-ING)
    R2 Escocia-Gales 12-2-11 (ESP-ING)

    R1 Francia-Escocia 5-2-11 (ESP-ING)
    R1 Italia-Irlanda 5-2-11 (ESP-ING)
    R1 Gales-Inglaterra 4-2-11 (ESP-ING)

    2011 SEIS NACIONES A - UNDER 20 - WOMEN

    UNDER20 Gales-Francia 18-3-11
    UNDER20 Gales-Irlanda 11-3-11
    UNDER20 R2 Francia-Irlanda 11-2-11
    UNDER20 R1 Francia-Escocia 4-2-11

    WOMEN R4 Inglaterra-Escocia 13-3-11

    SEIS NACIONES 2010

    R1 Irlanda-Italia 5-2-10 (ESP-ING-FRA)
    R1 Inglaterra-Gales 6-2-10 (ESP e ING)
    R1 Escocia-Francia 7-2-10 (ING)
    R2 Gales-Escocia 13-2-10 (ING y FRA)***
    R2 Francia-Irlanda 13-2-10 (ING)***
    R2 Italia-Inglaterra 14-2-10 (FRA e ING)
    R3 Gales-Francia 26-2-10
    R3 Italia-Escocia 27-2-10
    R3 Inglaterra-Irlanda 27-2-10***
    R4 Irlanda-Gales 13-3-10(ING y ESP)
    R4 Escocia-Inglaterra 13-3-10(ING y ESP)
    R4 Francia-Italia 14-3-10(FRA y ESP)
    R5 Gales-Italia 20-3-10
    R5 Irlanda-Escocia 20-3-10
    R5 Francia-Inglaterra 20-3-10

    2010 SEIS NACIONES A y UNDER 20

    Under20 2010 Wales-Italy 20-3-10
    Under20 2010 Ireland-Wales 12-3-10
    Under20 2010 R2 France-Ireland 12-2-10 (FRA)
    Under20 2010 R2 Wales-Scotland 12-2-10***
    Under20 2010 R1 Ireland A-Scotland A 5-2-10***

    SEIS NACIONES 2009

    R1 Irlanda-Francia 7-2-09(esp)
    R1 Inglaterra-Italia 7-2-09(esp)
    R1 Escocia-Gales 8-2-09(esp)
    R2 Gales-Inglaterra 14-2-09(esp)
    R2 Francia-Escocia 14-2-09(esp)
    R2 Italia-Irlanda 15-2-09(esp)
    R3 Francia-Gales 27-2-09(ing y esp)
    R3 Irlanda-Inglaterra 28-2-09(ing y esp)
    R3 Escocia-Italia 28-2-09(esp)
    R4 Italia-Gales 14-3-09(ing y esp)
    R4 Escocia-Irlanda 14-3-09(esp)
    R4 Inglaterra-Francia 15-3-09(ing y esp)
    R5 Italia-Francia 21-3-09(esp)
    R5 Inglaterra-Escocia 21-3-09(ing y esp)
    R5 Gales-Irlanda 21-3-09(ing y esp)***

    SEIS NACIONES 2008

    R1 Inglaterra-Gales 2-2-08***
    R1 Irlanda-Italia 2-2-08
    R1 Escocia-Francia 3-2-08
    R2 Francia-Irlanda 9-2-08
    R2 Gales-Escocia 9-2-08***
    R2 Italia-Inglaterra 10-2-08***
    R3 Gales-Italia 23-2-08***
    R3 Francia-Inglaterra 23-2-08***
    R3 Irlanda-Escocia 23-2-08***
    R4 Irlanda-Gales 8-3-08***
    R4 Escocia-England 08-3-2008
    R4 Francia-Italia 9-3-08***
    R5 Gales-Francia 15-3-08
    R5 Inglaterra-Irlanda 15-3-08***
    R5 Italia-Escocia 15-3-08***

    SEIS NACIONES

    2007
    2007 R1 Gales-Irlanda 4-2-2007
    2007 R1 Inglaterra-Escocia 3-2-2007
    2007 R1 Italia-Francia 3-2-2007
    2007 R2 Escocia-Wales 10-2-2007
    2007 R2 England-Italia 10-2-2007
    2007 R2 Irlanda-Francia 11-2-2007
    2007 R3 Escocia-Italia 24-2-2007(ITA)
    2007 R3 Irlanda-Inglaterra 24-2-2007
    2007 R3 Francia-Wales 24-2-2007
    2007 R4 Italia-Wales 10-3-2007
    2007 R4 Inglaterra-Francia 11-3-2007
    2007 R4 Escocia-Irlanda 10-3-2007
    2007 R5 Italia-Irlanda 17-3-2007
    2007 R5 Francia-Escocia 17-3-2007
    2007 R5 Wales-England 17-3-2007
    2006
    2006 R5 Gales-Francia 18-3-2006
    2006 R5 England-Irlanda 18-3-2006
    2006 R4 Francia-Inglaterra 12-3-2006 (FRA)
    2006 R3 Escocia-England 25-2 2006
    2006 R3 Francia-Italia 25-2 2006
    2006 R2 Wales-Escocia 12-2-2006
    2006 R2 Italia-England 11-2-2006
    2006 R2 Francia-Irlanda 11-2-2006
    2006 R1 Escocia-Francia 5-2-2006
    2006 R1 Inglaterra-Gales 4-2-2006

    2005
    2005.R5.Italia-Francia.19.03.2005
    2005 R5 Wales-Irlanda 19-3-2005
    2005 R4 Irlanda-Francia 13-3-2005(FRA)
    2005 R4 Escocia-Wales 13-3-2005
    2005 R4 Escocia-Wales 13-3-2005 (resumen)
    2005 R3 Irlanda-England 27-2-2005 (resumen)
    2005 R3 Francia-Gales 22-2-2005 (FRA)
    2005 R2 Inglaterra-Francia 13-2-2005 (FRA)***
    2005 R2 Italia-Wales 12-2-2005
    2005 R1 Gales-Inglaterra 5-2-2005
    2005 R1 Francia-Escocia 05-2-2005
    2004
    2004.R5.Irlanda-Escocia.27.03.2004
    2004.R5.Francia-England.27.03.2004
    2004.R4.Irlanda-Italia.21.03.2004
    2004.R4.Escocia-Francia.21.03.2004
    2004.R3.Wales-Francia.07.03.2004
    2004.R3.England-Irlanda.06.03.2004
    2004.R3.Italia-Escocia.06.03.2004
    2004.R2.Irlanda-Wales.22.02.2004
    2004.R2.Escocia-England.21.02.2004
    2004.R2.Francia-Italia.21.02.2004
    2004.R1.Italia-England.15.02.2004
    2003
    2003.R5.Irlanda-England.30.03.2003
    2003.R5.Francia-Wales.29.03.2003
    2003.R5.Escocia-Italia.29.03.2003
    2003.R4.Italia-Francia.23.03.2003
    2003.R4.England-Escocia.22.03.2003
    2003.R4.Wales-Irlanda.22.03.2003
    2003.R3.Irlanda-Francia.08.03.2003
    2003.R3.Escocia-Wales.08.03.2003
    2003.R2.Francia-Escocia.23.02.2003
    2003.R2.Wales-England.22.02.2003
    2003.R2.Italia-Irlanda.22.02.2003
    2003.R1.Escocia-Irlanda.16.02.2003
    2003.R1.England-Francia.15.02.2003
    2003.R1.Italia-Wales.15.02.2003
    2002
    2002.R5.Francia-Irlanda.06.04.2002
    2002.R5.Wales-Escocia.06.04.2002
    2002.R4.Irlanda-Italia.23.03.2002
    2002.R4.Escocia-Francia.23.03.2002
    2002.R4.England-Wales.23.03.2002
    2002.R3.Francia-England.02.03.2002
    2002.R3.Wales-Italia.02.03.2002
    2002.R3.Irlanda-Escocia.02.03.2002
    2002.R2.Italia-Escocia.16.02.2002
    2002.R2.England-Irlanda.16.02.2002
    2002.R2.Wales-Francia.16.02.2002
    2002.R1.Irlanda-Wales.02.02.2002
    2002.R1.Escocia-England.02.02.2002
    2002.R1.Francia-Italia.02.02.2002
    2001
    2001.R5.Escocia-Irlanda.22.10.2001.(retrasado)
    2001.R5.Italia-Wales.07.03.2001
    2001.R5.England-Francia.07.04.2001
    2001 R4.Escocia-Italia.17.03.2001
    2001.R4.Irlanda-England.20.10.2001.(retrasado)
    2001.R4.Francia-Wales.17.03.2001
    2001.R3.Wales-Irlanda.13.10.2001.(retrasado)
    2001.R3.England-Escocia.03.03.2001
    2001.R2.Escocia-Wales.17.02.2001
    2001.R2.Irlanda-Francia.17.02.2001
    2001.R2.England-Italia.17.02.2001
    2001.R1.Wales-England.03.02.2001
    2001.R1.Italia-Irlanda.03.02.2001
    2000
    2000.R5.Escocia-England.02.04.2000
    2000 R5 Irlanda-Wales 01-4-2000
    2000 R4 Wales-Escocia 18-3-2000
    2000 R2 Wales-Italia 19-2-2000 (resumen)
    2000 R1 Wales-Francia 05-2-2000

    CINCO NACIONES

    De 1999 a 1990
    1999
    1999.R5.Francia-Escocia.10.04.1999
    1999.R4.Escocia-Irlanda.20.03.1999
    1999.R4.England-Francia.20.03.1999
    1999.R3.Irlanda-England.06.03.1999
    1999.R2.England-Escocia.20.02.1999
    1999.R1.Escocia-Wales.06.02.1999
    1999.R1.Irlanda-Francia.06.02.1999
    1998
    1998.R5.Wales-Francia.05.04.1998
    1998.R2.Escocia-Francia.21.02.1998
    1998.R1.Francia-England.07.02.1998
    1997
    1997 R5 Francia-Escocia 15-3-1997
    1997 R5 Francia-Escocia 15-3-97 (FRA)
    1997 R4 England-Francia 01-3-1997
    1997 R3 Francia-Wales 15-2-1997
    1997 R1 Escocia-Wales 18-1-1997
    1996
    1996 R5 Wales-Francia 16-3-1996
    1995
    1995 R5 England-Escocia 18-3-1995
    1995 R2 England-Francia 02-2-1995
    1995 R2 Escocia-Irlanda 4-2-95
    1995 R1 Irlanda-Inglaterra 21-1-95
    1994
    1994 R5 England-Wales 19-3-1994
    1994 R3 Wales-Francia 19-2-1994
    1994 R2 Irlanda-Wales 05-2-1994
    1993
    1993 R5 Irlanda-Inglaterra 20-3-93
    1993 R2 Wales-England 06-2-1993
    1992
    1992 R5 Wales-Escocia 21-3-1992
    1992 R4 England-Wales 07-3-1992 (resumen)
    1992 R3 Francia-England 15-2-1992 (resumen)
    1991
    R5 England-Francia 16-3-1991
    1991 R4 Irlanda-England 02-3-1991 (resumen)
    1991 R3 England-Escocia 16-2-1991 (resumen)
    1991 R1 Wales-England 19-1-1991 (resumen)
    1990
    1990 R5 Irlanda-Gales 24-3-90***
    1990 R5 Escocia-England 17-3-1990
    5 Nations 1990 (resumenes)

    De 1989 a 1980
    1989 R1 Irlanda-Francia 21-1-89
    1988 R3 Wales-Escocia 07-3-1988
    1988 R3 Wales-Escocia 20-2-1988 (resumen)
    1988 R2 England-Wales 06-2-1988 (resumen)
    1988 R1 Irlanda-Escocia 16-1-88
    1987 R5 Wales-Irlanda 4-4-87***
    1987 R4 Irlanda-Francia 21-3-1987 (resumen)
    1987 R3 Wales-England 07-3-1987 (resumen)
    1987 R2 Escocia-Irlanda 21-2-87
    1987 R1 Irlanda-Inglaterra 7-2-87***
    1986 R5 Ireland-Scotland 15-3-1986
    1986 R3 Escocia-England 15-2-1986
    1986 R3 Irlanda-Wales 15-2-1986 (resumen)
    1986 R2 Francia-Irlanda 01-2-86
    1986 R2 Wales-Escocia 01-2-1986 (resumen)
    1985 R6 Wales-England 20-4-1985 (resumen)
    1985 R5 Irlanda-England 30-3-1985
    1985 R4 Wales-Irlanda 16-3-85
    1985 R3 Irlanda-Francia 2-3-85
    1984 R5 Escocia-Francia 17-3-1984 (resumen)
    1984 R4 Irlanda-Escocia 03-3-1984 (resumen)
    1984 R2 Escocia-England 04-2-1984 (resumen)
    1984 R2 Irlanda-Gales 4-2-84
    1984 R1 Wales-Escocia 21-1-1984 (resumen)
    1983 R5 Wales-Irlanda 04-4-1983
    1983 R4 Wales-Irlanda 5-3-83
    1983 R1 Escocia-Irlanda 15-1-83
    1982 R5 Francia-Irlanda 20-3-82
    1982 R3 Francia-England 28-2-1982 (resumen)
    1982 R3 England-Irlanda 06-2-1982
    1982 R1 Irlanda-Wales 23-1-82
    1981 R5 England-Francia 21-3-1981
    1981 R3 Wales-Irlanda 21-2-81
    1981 R1 Wales-England 17-1-1981 (resumen)
    1980 R5 Escocia-England 15-3-1980 (resumen)
    1980 R3 England-Wales 16-2-1980
    1980 R2 Francia-England 02-2-1980 (resumen)
    1980 R1 England-Irlanda 19-1-1980
    1980-1982 Six Nations (resumen)

    De 1979 a 1960
    1978 Wales-Francia 18-3-1978 (resumen)
    1978 R1 Francia-England 21-1-1978
    1977 Irlanda-Francia 19-3-77 (FRA)
    1977 R1 Wales-Irlanda 15-1-1977
    1977 Inglaterra-Francia (FRA)
    1976 R4 Wales-Francia 06-3-1976
    1976 Irlanda-Wales 21-2-1976 (resumen)
    1976 Wales-Escocia 07-2-1976 resumen
    1976 R1 England-Wales 17-1-1976 (Resumen)
    1975 Francia-Wales 18-1-1975 (resumen)
    1974 R3 Wales-Francia 16-2-1974
    1974 England-Irlanda 16-2-1974
    1973 Gales-Irlanda 1973(resumen)***
    1973 Inglaterra-Francia 1973 (resumen)***
    1973 Gales-Inglaterra 1973 (resumen)***
    1973 Escocia-Gales 1973 (resumen)***
    1972 Inglaterra-Gales 1972 (resumen)***
    1972 Francia-Inglaterra 26-2-1972(FRA)
    1972 Gales-Francia 1972(resumen) ***
    1972 Wales-Escocia 05-1-1972 (resumen)
    1971 R5 Francia-Wales 27-3-1971 (resumen)
    1971 R5 England-Escocia 20-3-1971 (resumen)
    1971 R4 Wales-Irlanda 13-3-1971 (resumen)
    1971 R4 Inglaterra-Francia 27-2-1971 (resumen) ***
    1971 R2 Escocia-Wales 06-2-1971
    1971(3partidos) 1971 (resumen)***
    1968 Gales-Francia 23-3-1968(FRA)
    1968 Francia-Irlanda 27-1-1968(FRA)
    1964 R5 Francia-Irlanda 11-4-1964(FRA)
    1964 R1 England-Wales 18-1-1964 (resumen)
    Last edited by OIARSO; 21st March 2016 at 18:16.

  4. #3
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post3 FOUR NATIONS - SELECCIONES NACIONALES

    FOUR NATIONS - THE RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP



    2015

    Bledisloe.Cup.G2.New.zealand-Australia.15.08.2015
    R3.Sudafrica-Argentina.08.08.2015
    R3.Australia-New.Zealand.08.08.2015
    R2.Argentina-Australia.25.07.2015
    R2.Sudafrica-New.Zealand.25.07.2015
    R1.Australia-Sudafrica.18.07.2015
    R1.New.Zealand-Argentina.17.07.2015


    2014

    Bledisloe.G3.Australia-New.Zealand.18.10.2014
    R6.Argentina-Australia.04.10.2014
    R6.Sudafrica-New.Zeland.04.10.2014
    R5.Argentina-New.Zealand.27.09.2014
    R5.Sudafrica-Australia.27.09.2014
    R4.Australia-Argentina.13.09.2014
    R4.New.Zealand-Sudafrica.13.09.2014
    R3.Australia-Sudafrica.06.09.2014
    R3.New.Zealand-Argentina.06.09.2014
    R2.Argentina-Sudafrica.23.08.2014
    R2.New.Zealand-Australia.23.08.2014
    R1.Sudafrica-Argentina.16.08.2014
    R1.Australia-New.Zealand.16.08.2014

    2013

    Bledisloe G3 New Zealand-Australia 19-10-13
    R6 Argentina-Australia 05-10-13
    R6 Sudafrica-New Zealand 05-10-13
    R5 Argentina-New Zealand 28-9-13
    R5 Sudafrica-Australia 28-9-13
    R4 Australia-Argentina 14-9-13
    R4 New Zealand-Sudafrica 14-9-13
    R3 New Zealand-Argentina 07-9-13
    R3 Australia-Sudafrica 07-9-13
    R2 Argentina-Sudafrica 24-8-13
    R2 New Zealand-Australia 23-8-13
    R1 Sudafrica-Argentina 17-8-13
    R1 Australia-New Zealand 17-8-13

    2012

    Bledisloe Cup G3 Australia-New Zealand 20-10-12

    R6 Argentina-Sudafrica 06-10-12
    R6 Sudafrica-New Zealand 06-10-12
    R5 Argentina-New Zealand 29-9-12
    R5 Sudafrica-Australia 29-9-12
    R4 Australia-Argentina 15-9-12
    R4 Sudafrica-New Zealand 15-9-12
    R3 Australia-Sudafrica 08-9-12
    R3 New Zealand-Argentina 08-9-12
    R2 Argentina-Sudafrica 25-8-12
    R2 New Zealand-Australia 25-8-12
    R1 Sudafrica-Argentina 18-8-12
    R1 Australia-New Zealand 18-8-12


    TRI NATIONS

    2011

    G6 Australia-New Zealand 27-8-11
    G5 Sudafrica-New Zealand 20-8-11
    G4 Sudafrica-Australia 13-8-11
    G3 New Zealand-Australia 06-8-11
    G2 New Zealand-Sudafrica 30-7-11
    G1 Australia-Sudafrica 23-7-11

    2010

    Bledisloe Cup 30-10-10

    G9 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 11-9-10
    G8 Sudafrica-Australia 4-9-10
    G7 Sudafrica-Australia 28-8-10
    G6 Sudafrica-Nueva Zelanda 21-8-10
    G5 Nueva Zelanda-Australia 7-8-10
    G4 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 31-7-10 ***
    G3 Australia-Sudafrica 24-7-10 ***
    G2 Nueva Zelanda-Sudafrica 17-7-10
    G1 Nueva Zelanda-Sudafrica 10-7-10

    2009

    Nueva Zelanda-Australia(Bledisloe Cup G4) 31-10-09

    G9 Nueva Zelanda-Australia(Bledisloe Cup G3) 19-9-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G8 Nueva Zelanda-Sudafrica 12-9-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G7 Australia-Sudafrica 5-9-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G6 Australia-Sudafrica 29-8-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G5 Nueva Zelanda-Australia (Bledisloe Cup G2) 22-8-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G4 Sudafrica-Australia 8-8-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G3 Sudafrica-Nueva Zelanda 1-8-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G2 Sudafrica-Nueva Zelanda 25-7-09 (ING Y ESP)
    G1 Nueva Zelanda-Australia(Bledisloe Cup G1) 18-7-09 (ING Y ESP)

    2008
    Bledisloe.Cup.G4.New.Zealand.Australia.01.11.2008

    G9.Australia-New.Zealand.13.09.2008
    G8.Sudafrica-Australia.30.08.2008
    G7.Sudafrica-Australia.23.08.2008
    G6.Sudafrica-New.Zealand.16.08.2008
    G5.New.Zealand-Australia.02.08.2008
    G4.Australia-New.Zealand.26.07.2008
    G3.Australia-Sudafrica.19.07.2008
    G2.New.Zealand-Sudafrica.12.07.2008
    G1.New.Zealand-Sudafrica.05.07.2008

    2007
    G6.New.Zealand-Australia.21.07.2007
    G5.New.Zealand-Sudafrica.14.07.2007
    G4.Australia-Sudafrica.07.07.2007
    G3.Australia-New.Zealand.30.06.2007
    G2.Sudafrica-New.Zealand.23.06.2007
    G1.Sudafrica-Australia.16.06.2007

    2006
    G9.Sudafrica-Australia.09.09.2006
    G8.Sudafrica-New.Zealand.02.09.2006
    G7.Sudafrica-New.Zealand.26.08.2006
    G6.New.Zealand-Australia.19.08.2006
    G5.Australia-Sudafrica.05.08.2006
    G4.Australia-New Zealand.29.07.2006
    G3.New.Zealand-Sudafrica.22.07.2006
    G2.Australia-Sudafrica.15.07.2006
    G1.New.Zealand-Australia.08.07.2006

    2005
    G6 Nueva Zelanda-Australia 3-9-05
    G5 Nueva Zelanda-Sudafrica 27-8-05
    G4 Australia-Sudafrica 20-8-05
    G3 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 13-8-05
    G2 Sudafrica-Nueva Zelanda 6-8-05
    G1 Australia-Sudafrica 30-7-05

    Otros Años
    2004
    2004 Sudafrica-Australia 2004(resumen)
    2004 R6 Sudafrica-Australia 21-8-2004
    2004 R5 Sudafrica-New Zealand 14-8-2004
    2004 R3 Australia-Sudáfrica 31-7-04
    2004 R1 New Zealand-Australia 17-7-2004
    2003
    2003 R6 Nueva Zelanda-Australia 16-8-03***
    2003 R4 Australia-Sudafrica 02-8-2003
    2003 R3 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 26-7-03***
    2003 R2 Sudafrica-New Zealand 19-7-2003
    2003 R1 Sudafrica-Australia 12-7-2003
    2002
    2002 R6 Sudafrica-Australia 17-8-2002
    2002 G3 Australia-Sudafrica 27-7-2002
    2002 R1 New Zealand-Australia 13-7-2002
    2001
    2001 R6 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 1-9-2001 ***
    2001 R5 New Zealand-Sudafrica 25-8-2001
    2001 R4 Australia-Sudafrica 18-8-2001
    2001 R3 Nueva Zelanda-Australia 2001 ***
    2001 R2 Sudafrica-Australia 28-7-2001
    2000
    2000 R6 Sudafrica-Australia 26-8-2000
    2000 R5 Sudafrica-Nueva Zelanda 19-8-00
    2000 R4 Nueva Zelanda-Australia 5-8-00***
    2000 G3 Australia-Sudafrica 29-7-2000
    2000 R1 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 15-7-00***
    1999
    1999 Bledisloe Cup Australia-Nueva Zelanda 28-8-1999
    1999 R5.Sudafrica-Australia.14.08.1999
    1999 R4.Sudafrica-New.Zealand.07.08.1999
    1999 R3 New Zealand-Australia 24-7-1999
    1999 R2 Australia-Sudafrica 17-7-1999
    1999 R1 New Zealand-Sudafrica 10-7-1999
    1998
    1998 Resumen 6 matchs 1998 (resumen)
    1998 Sudafrica-Nueva Zelanda 15-8-98***
    1998 R4 New Zealand-Australia 01-8-1998
    1998 R3 New Zealand-Sudafrica 25-7-1998
    1998 R1 Australia-New Zealand 11-7-1998
    1997
    1997 R6 Sudafrica-Australia 23-08-1997(resumen52´)
    1997 Nueva Zelanda-Australia(Bledisloe cup) 16-8-97***
    1997 R4 Nueva Zelanda-Sudafrica 9-8-97
    1997 R3 Australia-Sudafrica 02-8-1997
    1997 R2 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 26-7-97
    1997 Nueva Zelanda-Sudafrica 19-7-97***
    1996
    1996 G6 Sudafrica-New Zealand 10-8-1996***
    1996 G6 Sudafrica-New Zealand 10-8-1996 (resumen)
    1996 G5 Sudafrica-Australia 03-8-1996 (resumen)
    1996 G4 Australia-New Zealand 27-7-1996 (resumen)
    1996 R4 Australia-New Zealand 26-7-1996
    1996 G3 New Zealand-Sudafrica 20-7-1996 (resumen)
    1996 G2 Australia-Sudafrica 13-7-1996 (resumen)
    1996 G1 New Zealand-Australia 06-7-1996
    1996 G1 New Zealand-Australia 06-7-1996 (resumen)



    BLEDISLOE CUP
    1995
    1995 G2 Australia-New Zeakand 29-7-1995
    1994
    1994 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 1994***
    1993
    1993 New Zealand-Australia 17-7-1993
    1992
    1992 G3 Australia-New Zealand 25-7-1992
    1992 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 19-7-1992
    1992 G1 Australia-New Zealand 04-7-1992 (resumen)
    1992 G1 Australia-New Zealand 04-7-1992
    1991
    1991 G2 New Zealand-Australia 24-8-1991
    1991 G1 Australia-New Zealand 10-08-1991
    1990
    1990 G3 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 18-8-90 (1 hora)***
    1990 G2 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 4-8-90 (1 hora)***
    1990 G1 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 21-7-90 (1 hora)***
    1990 G3 New Zealand-Australia 18-8-1990
    1990 G2 New Zealand-Australia 04-8-1990
    1990 G1 New Zealand-Australia 21-7-1990

    De 1989 a 1980
    1989 G3 Nueva Zelanda-Australia 5-8-89***
    1988 G3 Australia-New Zealand 30-7-1988
    1988 G2 Australia-New Zealand 16-7-1988
    1988 G1 Australia-New Zealand 03-7-1988
    1987 G1 Australia-New Zealand 25-7-1987
    1986 G3 New Zealand-Australia 06-09-1986
    1986 G2 New Zealand-Australia 23-8-1986
    1986 G1 New.Zealand-Australia 09-8-1986
    1985 G1 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 29-6-85
    1984 G3 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 18-8-84
    1984 G2 Australia-New Zealand 04-8-1984
    1984 G1 Australia-New Zealand 21-7-1984
    1983 G1 Australia-New Zealand 20-8-1983
    1982 G1 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 14-8-82***
    1982 G2 Australia-Nueva Zelanda 28-8-82***
    1982 G3 Australia-Nueva Zelanda ***
    1980 G3 Australia-New Zealand 12-7-1980
    1980 G3 Australia-New.Zealand 12-7-1980 (resumen)
    1980 G1 Australia-New.Zealand 21-6-1980 (resumen)

    De 1979 a 1960
    1979 Australia-Nueva Zelanda ***
    1979 G1 Australia-New.Zealand 28-7-1979(resumen)
    1978 G3 Australia-New Zealand 09-9-1978 (resumen)
    1978 G3 New Zealand-Australia 09-9-1978
    1978 G1 New Zealand-Australia 19-8-1978
    1972 G3 New Zealand-Australia 16-9-1972
    1972 G2 New Zealand-Australia 02-9-1972
    1972 G1 New Zealand-Australia 19-8-1972
    1967 New Zealand-Australia 19-8-1967 (resumen)
    1962 G4 New Zealand-Australia 08-9-1962 (resumen)
    1962 G3 New Zealand-Australia 25-8-1962 (resumen)



    OTRAS COMPETICIONES

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2016

    ARC.R5.Brasil-Argentina.05.03.201
    ARC.R5.Uruguay-USA.05.03.2016
    ARC.R4.Argentina-Canada.27.02.201
    ARC.R4.Brasil-USA.27.02.2016
    ARC.R4.Chile-Uruguay.27.02.2016
    ARC.R2.USA-Canada.13.02.2016
    ARC.R2.Argentina-Chile.13.02.2016
    ARC.R2.Brasil-Uruguay.13.02.2016

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2015

    Pacific.Cup.R4.Samoa-Fiji.04.08.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R4.Tonga-Japon.04.08.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R4.USA-Canada.04.08.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R3.Canada-Samoa.29.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R3.Fiji-Japon.29.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R3.USA-Tonga.29.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R2.Canada-Tonga.24.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R2.Fiji-Samoa.24.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R2.USA-Japon.24.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R1.Japon-Canada.18.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R1.Fiji-Tonga.18.07.2015
    Pacific.Cup.R1.USA-Samoa.18.07.2015

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2014

    IRB.Nations.R3.Rumania-Irlanda.A.22.06.2014
    IRB.Nations.R2.Irlanda.A-Uruguay.18.06.2014

    Pacific.Nations.R3.USA-Canada.21.06.2014
    Pacific.Nations.R3.Fiji-Samoa.21.06.2014
    Pacific.Nations.R1.Canada-Japon.08.06.2014
    Pacific.Nations.R1.Samoa-Tonga.07.06.2014

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2013
    Pacific Cup R7 Japon-USA 23-6-13
    Pacific Cup R7 Tonga-Fiji 23-6-13
    Pacific Cup R6 Japon-Canada 19-6-13
    Pacific Cup R6 Fiji-USA 19-6-13
    Pacific.Nations.R5.USA-Tonga.15.06.2013
    Pacific Nations R4 Canada-Tonga 09-6-13
    Pacific Nations R3 Fiji-Canada 04-6-13
    Pacific Nations R2 Fiji-Japon 01-6-2013
    Pacific Nations R1 Japon-Tonga 25-5-13

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2012
    Nations R3 Rumania-Italia A 17-6-12
    Nations R3 Portugal-Uruguay 17-6-12
    Nations R3 Argentina A-Rusia 17-6-12
    Nations R2 Rumania-Argentina A 12-6-12
    Nations R2 Italia-Portugal 12-6-12
    Nations R1 Uruguay-Rumania 08-6-12
    Nations R1 Rusia-Italia 08-6-12

    Pacific Cup R2 Fiji-Samoa 10-6-12
    Pacific Cup R1 Fiji-Japon 05-6-12
    Pacific Cup R1 Japon-Fiji 02-6-12(Resumen)
    Pacific Cup R1 Samoa-Tonga 05-6-12

    Asian V Nations R4 Hong-Kong-Kazakhstan 26-5-12

    European Cup 1B Republica Checa-Alemania 10-3-12

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2011
    ENC Division 1B Polonia-Alemania 19-11-11
    ENC Division 1B Polonia-Moldavia 13-11-11
    ENC Division 1B Polonia-Replublica Checa 15-10-11
    ENC Division 1B Polonia-Holanda 16-4-11
    ENC Division 1B Polonia-Belgica 12-3-11

    Pacific Cup R3 Tonga-Samoa 13-7-11
    Pacific Cup R3 Fiji-Japon 13-7-11
    Pacific Cup R2 Samoa-Fiji 07-9-11
    Pacific Cup R2 Tonga-Japon 09-7-11
    Pacific Cup R1 Samoa-Japon 02-7-11
    Pacific Cup R1 Tonga-Fiji 02-7-11

    Nations Cup R3 Rumania-Argentina 19-6-11
    Nations Cup R3 Sudafrica-Portugal 19-6-11 (resumen)
    Nations Cup R3 Georgia-Namibia 19-6-11
    Nations Cup R2 Georgia-Argentina 15-6-11
    Nations Cup R2 Portugal-Namibia 15-6-11
    Nations Cup R2 Rumania-Sudafrica 15-6-11
    Nations Cup R1 Argentina-Portugal 10-6-11
    Nations Cup R1 Georgia-Sudafrica 10-6-11
    Nations Cup R1 Rumania-Namibia 10-6-11

    CHURCHILL CUP FINAL 18-6-11

    Churchill Cup FINAL Bowl 18-6-11

    Churchill Cup Rusia-Canada 10-6-11
    Churchill Cup Tonga-USA 08-6-11
    Churchill Cup Italia-Canada 04-6-11
    Churchill Cup EnglandSaxons-USA 04-6-11

    European Under-18 FINAL Ireland-England 23-4-11

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2010
    PACIFIC NATIONS CUP 2010 R3 Samoa-Fiji 26-6-10
    PACIFIC NATIONS CUP 2010 R3 Japón-Tonga 26-6-10
    PACIFIC NATIONS CUP 2010 R2 Samoa-Japon 19-6-10
    PACIFIC NATIONS CUP 2010 R2 Fiji-Tonga 19-6-10
    PACIFIC NATIONS CUP 2010 Fiji-Japon 12-6-10
    PACIFIC NATIONS CUP 2010 Samoa-Tonga 12-6-10

    NATIONS CUP 2010 Georgia-Namibia 20-6-10
    NATIONS CUP 2010 Italia A-Rumania 20-6-10***
    NATIONS CUP 2010 Argentina Jaguares-Escocia A 20-6-10***
    NATIONS CUP 2010 Rumania-Argentina Jaguares 15-6-10
    NATIONS CUP 2010 Escocia A-Namibia 15-6-10
    NATIONS CUP 2010 Italia A-Georgia 15-6-10
    NATIONS CUP 2010 Escocia A-Georgia 11-6-10
    NATIONS CUP 2010 Italia A-Argentina 11-6-10

    CHURCHILL CUP 2010 FINAL 19-6-10
    CHURCHILL CUP 2010 PLATE FINAL 19-6-10
    CHURCHILL CUP 2010 USA-England Saxons 13-6-10
    CHURCHILL CUP 2010 USA-Rusia 5-6-10***
    CHURCHILL CUP 2010 Canada-Uruguay 5-6-10***

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2009

    SETANTA CHALLENGE CUP Usa-Ireland 31-5-09***

    PACIFIC NATIONS CUP 2009 Fiji-Juniors All Blacks 18-6-09***

    NATIONS CUP 2009 Rumania-Uruguay 12-6-09***
    NATIONS CUP 2009 Rusia-Escocia 12-6-09***

    CHURCHILL CUP FINAL 21-6-09***
    CHURCHILL CUP 3y4ºPuesto 21-6-09***
    CHURCHILL CUP Canada-Irlanda A 10-6-09***
    CHURCHILL CUP Canada-Georgia 8-6-09
    CHURCHILL CUP England Saxons-Argentina Jaguars6-6-09***

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2007-08

    European Nations Cup 2007-2008
    Last edited by OIARSO; 21st March 2016 at 18:18.

  5. #4
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post4 European Rugby CHAMPIONS CUP & CHALLENGE CUP





    European Rugby CHAMPIONS CUP

    2015-16

    EPCR.Champions.2ª.Semifinal.24.04.2016
    EPCR.Champions.1ª.Semifinal.23.04.2016

    EPCR.Champions.R6.Cuarto.Final.Leicester-Stade.Francais.10.04.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Cuarto.Final.Racing.Metro-Toulon.10.04.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Cuarto.Final.Saracens-Northampton.09.04.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Cuarto.Final.London.Wasps-Exeter.09.04.2016

    EPCR.Champions.R6.Clermont-Bordeaux.24.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Stade.Francais-Leicester.24.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Exeter-Ospreys.24.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Treviso-Munster.24.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Bath-Toulon.23.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Glasgow-Racing.Metro.23.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Toulouse-Saracens.23.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Scarlets-Northampton.23.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.Ulster-Oyonnax.23.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R6.London.Wasps-Leinster.23.01.2016

    EPCR.Champions.R5.Racing.Metro-Scarlets.17.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Harlequins-Cardiff.17.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Toulon-London.Wasps.17.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Northampton-Glasgow.17.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Leicester-Treviso.16.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Bordeaux-Exeter.16.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Saracens-Ulster.16.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Oyonnax-Toulouse.16.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Leinster-Bath.16.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R5.Ospreys-Clermont.15.01.2016

    EPCR.Champions.R4.Toulouse-Ulster.20.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Clermont-Exeter.20.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Leicester-Munster.20.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Scarlets-Glasgow.19.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Bordeaux-Ospreys.19.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Bath-London.Wasps.19.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Stade.Francais-Treviso.19.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Leinster-Toulon.19.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Saracens-Oyonnax.19.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R4.Northampton-Racing.Metro.18.12.2015

    EPCR.Champions.R3.Oyonnax-Saracens.13.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.London.Wasps-Bath.13.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.Toulon-Leinster.13.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.Exeter-Clermont.12.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.Glasgow-Scarlets.12.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.Ospreys-Bordeaux.12.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.Racing.Metro-Northampton.12.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.Munster-Leicester.12.12.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R3.Ulster-Toulouse.11.12.2015

    EPCR.Champions.R2.Oyonnax-Ulster.10.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Stade.Francais-Munster.09.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Racing.Metro-Glasgow.09.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Bordeaux-Clermont.08.01.2016
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Clermont-Ospresy.22.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.London.Wasps-Toulon.22.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Bath-Leinster.21.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Exeter-Bordeaux.21.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Glasgow-Northampton.21.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Toulouse-Oyonnax.21.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Treviso-Leicester.21.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Scarlets-Racing.Metro.21.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R2.Ulster-Saracens.20.11.2015

    EPCR.Champions.R1.Ospreys-Exeter.15.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R1.Leinster-London.Wasps.15.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R1.Northampton-Scarlets.14.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R1.Munster-Benetton.14.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R1.Saracens-Toulouse.14.11.2015
    EPCR.Champions.R1.Leicester-Stade.Francais.13.11.2015

    2014-15

    Gran.FINAL.02.05.2015

    2ª.Semifinal.19.04.2015
    1ª.Semifinal.18.04.2015

    Cuarto.Final.Toulon-London.Wasps.05.04.2015
    Cuarto.Final.Racing.Metro-Saracens.05.04.2015
    Cuarto.Final.Leinster-Bath.04.04.2015
    Cuarto.Final.Clermont-Northampton.04.04.2015

    R6.Clermont-Saracens.25.01.2015
    R6.Bath-Glasgow.25.01.2015
    R6.Montpellier-Toulouse.25.01.2015
    R6.Munster-Sale.Sharks.25.01.2015
    R6.Treviso-Ospreys.24.01.2015
    R6.Ulster-Leicester.24.01.2015
    R6.Carstres-Harlequins.24.01.2015
    R6.Northampton-Racing.Metro.24.01.2015
    R6.Scarlets-Toulon.24.01.2015
    R6.London.Wasps-Leinster.24.01.2015

    R5.Leinster-Castres.17.01.2015
    R5.Ospreys-Northampton.17.01.2015
    R5.Toulouse-Bath.17.01.2015
    R5.Glasgow-Montpellier.17.01.2015
    R5.Toulon-Ulster.17.01.2015
    R5.Saracens-Munster.17.01.2015
    R5.Sale.Sharks-Clermont.17.01.2015
    R5.Harlequins-London.Wasps.17.01.2015
    R5.Leicester-Scarlets.16.01.2015

    R4.London.Wasps-Castres.14.12.2014
    R4.Scarlets-Ulster.14.12.2014
    R4.Clermont-Munster.14.12.2014
    R4.Toulon-Leicester.13.12.2014
    R4.Glasgow-Toulouse.13.12.2014
    R4.Racing.Metro-Ospreys.13.12.2014
    R4.Saracens-Sale.Sharks.13.12.2014
    R4.Bath-Montpellier.12.12.2014

    R3.Leicester-Toulon.07.12.2014
    R3.Harlequins-Leinster.07.12.2014
    R3.Toulouse-Glasgow.07.12.2014
    R3.Castres-London.Wasps.07.12.2014
    R3.Ulster-Scarlets.06.12.2014
    R3.Treviso-Northampton.06.12.2014
    R3.Sale.Sharks-Saracens.06.12.2014
    R3.Munster-Clermont.06.12.2014
    R3.Ospreys-Racing.Metro.06.12.2014
    R3.Montpellier-Bath.05.12.2014

    R2.Treviso-Racing.Metro.26.10.2014
    R2.London.Wasps-Harlequins.26.10.2014
    R2.Castres-Leinster.26.10.2014
    R2.Clermont-Sale.Sharks.26.10.2014
    R2.Scarlets-Leicester.25.10.2014
    R2.Montpellier-Glasgow.25.10.2014
    R2.Bath-Toulouse.25.10.2014
    R2.Ulster-Toulon.25.10.2014
    R2.Northampton-Ospreys.25.10.2014
    R2.Munster-Saracens.24.10.2014

    R1.Ulster-London.Wasps.19.10.2014
    R1.Toulouse-Montpellier.19.10.2014
    R1.Toulon-Scarlets.19.10.2014
    R1.Leicester-Ulster.18.10.2014
    R1.Racing.Metro-Northampton.18.10.2014
    R1.Glasgow-Bath.18.10.2014
    R1.Saracens-Clermont.18.10.2014
    R1.Sale.Sharks-Munster.18.10.2014
    R1.Harlequins-Castres.17.10.2014

    EPRC.play.off.G2.Stade.Francais-London.Wasps.24.05.2014
    EPRC.play.off.G1.London.Wasps-Stade.Francais.17.05.2014


    HEINEKEN CUP

    2013-14

    Gran.FINAL.24.05.2014

    2ª.Semifinal.27.04.2014
    1ª.Semifinal.26.04.2014

    Cuarto.Final.Toulon-Leinster.06.04.2014
    Cuarto.Final.Ulster-Saracens.04.04.2014
    Cuarto.Final.Clermont-Leicester.04.04.2014
    Cuarto.Final.Munster-Toulouse.04.04.2014

    R6.Perpignan-Gloucester.19.01.2014
    R6.Scarlets-Harlequins.19.01.2014
    R6.Zebre-Toulouse.19.01.2014
    R6.Clermont-Racing.Metro.19.01.2014
    R6.Munster-Edimburgo.18.01.2014
    R6.Glasgow-Toulon.18.01.2014
    R6.Leicester-Ulster.18.01.2014
    Heineken.R6.Leinster-Ospreys.17.01.2014
    R6.Montpellier-Treviso.17.01.2014
    R6.Saracens-Connacht.17.01.2014
    R6.Northampton-Castres.17.01.2014

    R5.Castres-Leinster.12.01.2014
    R5.Ospreys-Northampton.12.01.2014
    R5.Connacht-Zebre.11.01.2014
    R5.Toulouse-Saracens.12.01.2014
    R5.Castres-Leinster.12.01.2014
    R5.Gloucester-Munster.11.01.2014
    R5.Toulon-Cardiff.11.01.2014
    R5.Edimburgo-Perpignan.11.01.2014
    R5.Treviso-Leicester.11.01.2014
    R5.Harlequins-Clermont.11.01.2014
    R5.Racing.Metro-Scarlets.10.01.2014
    R5.Ulster-Montpellier.10.01.2014

    R4.Gloucester-Edimburgo.15.12.2013
    R4.Perpignan-Munster.15.12.2013
    R4.Montpellier-Leicester.15.12.2013
    R4.Harlequins-Racing.Metro.15.12.2013
    R4.Treviso-Ulster.14.12.2013
    R4.Scarlets-Clermont.14.12.2013
    R4.Ospreys-Castres.14.12.2013
    R4.Connacht-Toulouse.14.12.2013
    R4.Toulon-Exeter.14.12.2013
    R4.Leinster-Northampton.14.12.2013
    R4.Glasgow-Cardiff.13.12.2013

    R3.Ulster-Treviso.08.12.2013
    R3.Toulouse-Connacht.08.12.2013
    R3.Leicester-Montpellier.08.12.2013
    R3.Clermont-Scarlets.07.12.2013
    R3.Zebre-Saracens.07.12.2013
    R3.Munster-Perpignan.07.12.2013
    R3.Northampton-Leinster.07.12.2013
    R3.Racing.Metro-Harlequins.07.12.2013
    R3.Exeter-Toulon.06.12.2013
    R3.Cardiff-Glasgow.06.12.2013
    R3.Castres-Ospreys.06.12.2013

    R2 Perpignan-Edimburgo 20-10-13
    R2 Northampton-Ospreys 20-10-13
    R2 Montpellier-Ulster 20-10-13
    R2 Clermont-Harlequins 20-10-13
    R2 Scarlets-Racing Metro 19-10-13
    R2 Zebre-Connacht 19-10-13
    R2 Munster-Gloucester 19-10-13
    R2 Cardiff-Toulon 19-10-13
    R2 Leinster-Castres 19-10-13
    R2 Saracens-Toulouse 18-10-13
    R2 Leicester-Treviso 18-10-13

    R1 Racing Metro-Clermont 12-10-13
    R1 Treviso-Montpellier 12-10-13
    R1 Toulouse-Zebre 11-10-13
    R1 Gloucester-Perpignan 12-10-13
    R1 Connacht-Saracens 11-10-13
    R1 Castres-Northampton 12-10-13
    R1 Toulon-Glasgow 13-10-13
    R1 Exeter-Cardiff 13-10-13
    R1 Ospreys-Leinster 12-10-13
    R1 Harlequins-Scarlets 12-10-13
    R1 Edimburgo-Munster 12-10-13
    R1 Ulster-Leicester 11-10-13

    2012-13

    Gran FINAL 18-5-13

    2ª Semifinal 28-4-13
    1ª Semifinal 27-4-13

    Cuarto Final Harlequins-Munster 07-4-13
    Cuarto Final Toulon-Leicester 07-4-13
    Cuarto Final Saracens-Ulster 06-4-13
    Cuarto Final Clermont-Montpellier 06-4-13

    R6 Scarlets-Clermont 20-1-13
    R6 Treviso-Ospreys 20-1-13
    R6 Saracens-Edimburgo 20-1-13
    R6 Munster-Racing Metro 20-1-13
    R6 Leicester-Toulouse 20-1-13
    R6 Connacht-Zebre 19-1-13
    R6 Glasgow-Northampton 19-1-13
    R6 Montpellier-Toulon 19-1-13
    R6 Exeter-Leinster 19-1-13
    R6 Castres-Ulster 19-1-13
    R6 Biarritz-Harlequins 18-1-13

    R5 Ospreys-Leicester 13-1-12
    R5 Zebre-Biarritz 12-1-13
    R5 Toulouse-Treviso 13-1-13
    R5 Edimburgo-Munster 13-1-13
    R5 Toulon-Cardiff 12-1-13
    R5 Leinster-Scarlets 12-1-13
    R5 Clermont-Exeter 12-1-13
    R5 Racing Metro-Saracens 12-1-13
    R5 Harlequins-Connacht 12-1-13
    R5 Ulster-Glasgow 11-1-13
    R5 Northampton-Castres 11-1-13

    R4 Toulon-Sale Sharks 16-12-12
    R4 Castres-Glasgow 16-12-12
    R4 Saracens-Munster 16-12-12
    R4 Montpellier-Cardiff 15-12-12
    R4 Exeter-Scarlets 15-12-12
    R4 Treviso-Leicester 15-12-12
    R4 Ulster-Northampton 15-12-12
    R4 Ospreys-Toulouse 15-12-12
    R4 Leinster-Clermont 15-12-12
    R4 Biarritz-Connacht 14-12-12
    R4 Edimburgo-Racing Metro 14-12-12

    R3 Leicester-treviso 09-12-12
    R3 Cardiff-Montpellier 09-12-12
    R3 Clermont-Leinster 09-12-12
    R3 Toulouse-Ospreys 08-12-12
    R3 Sale Sharks-Toulon 08-12-12
    R3 Munster-Saracens 08-12-12
    R3 Racing Metro-Edimburgo 08-12-12
    R3 Scarlets-Exeter 08-12-12
    R3 Zebre-Harlequins 07-12-12
    R3 Connacht-Biarritz 07-12-12
    R3 Northampton-Ulster 07-12-12

    R2 Biarritz-Zebre 21-10-12
    R2 Cardiff-Toulon 21-10-12
    R2 Montpellier-Sale Sharks 21-10-12
    R2 Munster-Edimburgo 21-10-12
    R2 Leicester-Ospreys 21-10-12
    R2 Saracens-Racing Metro 20-10-12
    R2 Exeter-Clermont 20-10-12
    R2 Scarlets-Leinster 20-10-12
    R2 Treviso-Toulouse 20-10-12
    R2 Glasgow-Ulster 18-10-12
    R2 Castres-Northampton 18-10-12

    R1 Northampton-Glasgow 14-10-12
    R1 Toulon-Montpellier 14-10-12
    R1 Ospreys-Treviso (resumen)
    R1 Sale Sharks-Cardiff 14-10-12
    R1 Toulouse-Leicester 14-10-12
    R1 Harlequins-Biarritz 13-10-12
    R1 Edimburgo-Saracens 13-10-12
    R1 Leinster-Exeter 13-10-12
    R1 Racing Metro-Munster 13-10-12
    R1 Clermont-Scarlets 13-10-12
    R1 Ulster-Castres 12-10-12

    2011-12

    Heineken 2011-12 Reviews

    FINAL 19-5-12

    Heineken 2ª Semifinal 29-4-12
    Heineken 1ª Semifinal 28-4-12

    Cuarto Final Munster-Ulster 08-4-12
    Cuarto Final Saracens-Clermont 08-4-12
    Cuarto Final Leinster-Cardiff 07-4-12
    Cuarto Final Edimburgo-Toulouse 07-4-12

    R6 Pool 6 Connacht-Harlequins 20-1-12
    R6 Pool 6 Gloucester-Toulouse 20-1-12
    R6 Pool 5 Treviso-Saracens 22-01-12
    R6 Pool 5 Biarritz-Ospreys 22-1-12
    R6 Pool 4 Clermont-Ulster 21-1-12
    R6 Pool 3 Leinster-Montpellier 21-1-12
    R6 Pool 2 Edimburgo-London Irish 22-1-12
    R6 Pool 2 Cardiff-Racing Metro 21-1-12
    R6 Pool 1 Northampton-Munster 21-1-12
    R6 Pool 1 Castres-Scarlets 21-1-12

    R5 Pool 6 Toulose-Connacht 14-1-12
    R5 Pool 6 Harlequins-Gloucester 14-1-12
    R5 Pool 5 Saracens-Biarritz 15-1-12
    R5 Pool 4 Perpignan-Dragons 14-1-12
    R5 Pool 4 Aironi-Clermont 14-1-12
    R5 Pool 4 Ulster-Leicester 13-1-12
    R5 Pool 3 Glasgow-Leinster 15-1-12
    R5 Pool 2 London Irish-Cardiff 14-1-11
    R5 Pool 2 Racing Metro-Edimburgo 13-1-12
    R5 Pool 1 Munster-Castres 14-1-12
    R5 Pool 1 Scarlets-Northampton 14-1-12

    R4 Pool 6 Toulouse-Harlequins 18-12-11
    R4 Pool 6 Gloucester-Connacht 17-12-11
    R4 Pool 5 Ospreys-Saracens 16-12-11
    R4 Pool 4 Leicester-Clermont 17-12-11
    R4 Pool 5 Biarritz-Treviso 17-12-11
    R4 Pool 4 Leicester-Clermont 17-12-11
    R4 Pool 3 Montpellier-Glasgow 17-12-11
    R4 Pool 3 Leinster-Bath 17-12-11
    R4 Pool 2 Edimburgo-Cardiff 16-12-11
    R4 Pool 1 Munster-Scarlets 18-12-11

    R3 Pool 6 Connacht-Gloucester 10-12-11
    R3 Pool 6 Harlequins-Toulouse 09-12-11
    R3 Pool 5 Saracens-Ospreys 10-12-11
    R3 Pool 5 Treviso-Biarritz 11-12-11
    R3 Pool 4 Clermont-Leicester 11-12-11
    R3 Pool 3 Glasgow-Montpellier 10-12-11
    R3 Pool 3 Bath-Leinster 11-12-11
    R3 Pool 2 Cardiff-Edimburgo 09-12-11
    R3 Pool 2 Newcastle-Toulon 08-12-11
    R3 Pool 2 Racing Metro-London Irish 11-12-11
    R3 Pool 1 Castres-Northampton 10-12-11
    R3 Pool 1 Scarlets-Munster 10-12-11

    R2 Pool 6 Gloucester-Harlequins 20-11-11
    R2 Pool 6 Connacht-Toulouse 19-11-11
    R2 Pool 5 Biarritz-Saracens 20-11-11
    R2 Pool 5 Treviso-Ospreys 19-11-11
    R2 Pool 4 Clermont-Aironi 18-11-11
    R2 Pool 4 Leicester-Ulster 19-11-11
    R2 Pool 3 Bath-Montpellier 20-11-11
    R2 Pool 3 Leinster-Glasgow 20-11-11
    R2 Pool 2 Cardiff-London Irish 18-11-11
    R2 Pool 1 Castres-Munster 19-11-11
    R2 Pool 1 Northampton-Scarlets 18-11-11

    R1 Pool 6 Toulouse-Gloucester 13-11-11
    R1 Pool 6 Harlequins-Connacht 11-11-11
    R1 Pool 5 Ospreys-Biarritz 13-11-11
    R1 Pool 4 Ulster-Clermont 12-11-11
    R1 Pool 3 Glasgow-Bath 13-11-11
    R1 Pool 3 Montpellier-Leinster 12-11-11
    R1 Pool 2 Racing Metro-Cardiff 11-11-11
    R1 Pool 1 Munster-Northampton 12-11-11

    2010-11
    Reviews Heineken Cup 2010-11

    FINAL 22-5-11

    2ª Semifinal 01-5-11 (CAT)
    1ª Semifinal 30-4-11 (FRA)

    Cuartos Final Biarritz-Toulouse 10-4-11 (FRA)
    Cuartos Final Ulster-Northampton 10-4-11
    Cuartos Final Leinster-Leicester 09-4-11 (FRA)
    Cuartos Final Perpignan-Toulon 09-4-11(CAT)

    R6 London Wasps-Toulouse 23-1-11(ESP-FRA)
    R6 Leicester-Treviso 23-1-11(ESP)
    R6 Perpignan-Scarlets 22-1-11(FRA)
    R6 Aironi-Ulster 22-1-11
    R6 Munster-London Irish 22-1-11
    R6 Racing Metro-Leinster 22-1-11
    R6 Ospreys-Toulon 22-1-11(FRA)
    R6 Castres-Northampton 22-1-11(FRA)
    R6 Biarritz-Bath 22-1-11(ESP)
    R6 Saracens-Clermont 21-1-11(FRA)
    R6 Racing Metro-Leinster 21-1-11(FRA)

    R5 Treviso-Perpignan 16-1-11(FRA)
    R5 London Irish-Ospreys 16-1-11
    R5 Glasgow-London Wasps 16-1-11
    R5 Toulon-Munster 16-1-11(ESP-FRA)
    R5 Leinster-Saracens 15-1-11
    R5 Scarlets-Leicester 15-1-11(ESP)
    R5 Toulouse-Newport Dragons 15-1-11(FRA)
    R5 Ulster-Biarritz 15-1-11(ESP)
    R5 Northampton-Edinburgh 14-1-11
    R5 Clermont-Racing Metro 14-1-11(FRA)

    R4 Toulouse-Glasgow 21-12-10
    R4 London Wasps-Dragons 19-12-10
    R4 Cardiff-Northampton 19-12-10
    R4 Leicester-Perpignan 19-12-10(ESPyFRA)
    R4 Ospreys-Munster 18-12-10
    R4 Toulon-London Irish 18-12-10(FRA)
    R4 Ulster-Bath 18-12-10(FRA)
    R4 Leinster-Clermont 18-12-10(ESPyFRA)
    R4 Racing Metro-Saracens 17-12-10(FRA)

    R3 London Irish-Toulon 12-12-10(ESPyFRA)
    R3 Clermont-Leinster 12-12-10(FRA)
    R3 Munster-Ospreys 11-12-10(FRA)
    R3 Aironi-Biarritz 11-12-10(FRA)
    R3 Perpignan-Leicester 11-12-10(FRA)
    R3 Castres-Edimburgh 11-12-10(FRA)
    R3 Northampton-Cardiff 11-12-10(ESP)
    R3 Saracens-Racing Metro 11-12-10(FRA)
    R3 Glasgow-Toulouse 10-12-10(ESP)

    R2 Leicester-Scarlets 17-10-10
    R2 Perpignan-Treviso 17-10-10
    R2 Biarritz-Ulster 17-10-10
    R2 London Wasps-Glasgow Warriors 17-10-10(ESP)
    R2 Aironi-Bath 16-10-10
    R2 Saracens-Leinster 16-10-10
    R2 Edinburgh-Northampton 16-10-10
    R2 Racing Metro-Clermont 16-10-10
    R2 Newport-Toulouse 16-10-10
    R2 Munster-Toulon 16-10-10(ESP y FRA)***
    R2 Ospreys-London Irish 15-10-10
    R2 Castres-Cardiff 15-10-10(FRA)

    R1 Bath-Biarritz 10-10-10
    R1 London Irish-Munster 9-10-10
    R1 Leinster-Racing Metro 9-10-10(FRA)
    R1 Clermont-Saracens 9-10-10
    R1 Toulon-Ospreys 9-10-10(FRA)
    R1 Toulouse-London Wasps 9-10-10(FRA)
    R1 Scarlets-Perpignan 8-10-10(FRA)
    R1 Northampton-Castres 8-10-10(FRA)

    2009-10

    Resumenes/Highlights Heineken Cup 2009-10
    Resumenes/Highlights Heineken Cup CUARTOS DE FINAL 2009-10

    FINAL 22-5-10(ESP)***
    SEMIFINAL2 2-5-10(FRA)
    SEMIFINAL1 1-5-10(FRA)
    CUARTOS DE FINAL Toulouse-Stade Francais 11-4-10(FRA y ESP)
    CUARTOS DE FINAL Munster-Northampton 10-4-10
    CUARTOS DE FINAL Biarritz-Ospreys 10-4-10(FRA)***
    CUARTOS DE FINAL Leinster-Clermont 9-4-10

    R6 Edinburgh-Stade Français 23-1-10 (ESP)***
    R6 Sale Sharks-Toulouse 24-1-10 (ESP)***
    R6 Ospreys-Leicester 23-1-10
    R6 Bath-Ulster 23-1-10 ***
    R6 Biarritz-Glasgow 24-1-10 ***
    R6 Munster-Northampton 22-1-10
    R6 London Irish-Leinster 23-1-10 ***
    R6 Brive-Scarlets 23-1-10 ***
    R6 Harlequins-Cardiff Blues 24-1-10 ***
    R5 Ulster-Edinburgh 15-1-10 (ESP) ***
    R5 Stade Francais-Bath 16-1-10
    R5 Leinster-Brive 16-1-10
    R5 Clermont-Ospreys 16-1-10***
    R5 Northampton-Perpignan 17-1-10
    R5 Toulouse-Harlequins 17-1-10
    R5 Llanelli Scarlets-London Irish 17-1-10***
    R5 Cardiff-Sale Sharks 14-1-10***
    R5 Treviso-Munster 16-1-10
    R4 Leicester-Clermont 19-12-09 ***
    R4 Dragons-Biarritz 19-12-09 ***
    R4 Edinburgh-Bath 20-12-09 ***
    R4 Perpignan-Munster 20-12-09
    R4 Gloucester-Glasgow 20-12-09 (ESP)***
    R4 Toulouse-Cardiff 20-12-09 ***
    R3 Munster-Perpignan 11-12-09 (ESP)
    R3 Llanelli Scarlets-Leinster 12-12-09 (ESP)
    R3 Ulster-Stade Francais 12-12-09
    R3 Bath-Edinburgh 12-12-09
    R3 Cardiff-Toulouse 12-12-09
    R3 Clermont-Leicester 13-12-09 (FRA)
    R3 Brive-London Irish 12-12-09 ***
    R3 Harlequins-Sale Sharks 13-12-09
    R2 Sale Sharks-Cardiff 15-10-09***
    R2 Brive-Leinster 17-10-09(FRA)
    R2 Perpignan-Northampton 17-10-09***
    R2 Harlequins-Toulouse 17-10-09(FRA)***
    R2 Biarritz-Gloucester 17-10-09***
    R2 Edinburgh-Ulster 17-10-09***
    R2 Munster-Treviso 17-10-09***
    R2 Bath-Stade Francais 18-10-09***
    R2 Ospreys-Clermont 18-10-09***
    R1 Leinster-London Irish 9-10-09(ESP)***
    R1 Gloucester-Newport Dragons 9-10-09
    R1 Cardif Blues-Harlequins 9-10-09***
    R1 Northampton-Munster 10-10-09
    R1 Stade Francais-Edinburgh 10-10-09
    R1 Glasgow-Biarritz 10-10-09 (ESP)***
    R1 Leicester-Ospreys 11-10-09
    R1 Toulouse-Sale Sharks 11-10-09(ESP)***

    2008-09

    Gran.Final.23.05.2009

    2ª.Semifinal.03.05.2009
    1ª.Semifinal.02.05.2009

    1/4 FINAL 2009 Leicester-Bath 11-4-09
    1/4 FINAL 2009 Munster-Ospreys 12-4-09(esp)
    1/4 FINAL 2009 Harlequins-Leinster 11-4-2009
    1/4 FINAL 2009 Cardiff Blues-Toulouse 11-4-09
    R06 Ospreys-Leicester 24-1-09***
    R06 Stade Francais-Ulster 25-1-09
    R06 Bath-Toulouse 25-1-09***
    R06 Leinster-Edinburgh 25-1-09***
    R06 Montauban-Munster 25-1-09***
    R06 Sale Sharks-Clermont 24-1-09***
    R06 Harlequins-Scarlets 24-1-09***
    R05 Dragons-Bath 19-1-09***
    R05 Gloucester-Cardiff 18-1-09***
    R04 Harlequines-Stade Francais 13-12-08***

    2007-08

    FINAL 2007-08 24-5-08 (ING y ESP)***
    2a SEMIFINAL 2008 27-4-08 (ING y ESP)
    1a SEMIFINAL 2008 26-4-08
    1/4 FINAL 2008 Saracens-Ospreys 6-4-08 (ING y ESP)***
    1/4 FINAL 2008 Toulouse-Cardiff 6-4-08***
    Munster-Clermont 17-11-07

    Otros años

    FINAL 2006-07 20-5-07
    1ªSEMIFINAL 2007 22-4-07 ***
    2ªSEMIFINAL 2007 22-4-07 ***
    1/4 Final Biarritz-Northampton 01-4-2007
    R01 London Wasps-Munster 10-11-07 ***

    FINAL 2005-06 20-5-06
    2a SEMIFINAL 2006 23-4-06 ***
    1/4 FINAL Toulouse-Leinster 2006 1-4-06 ***
    Munster-Sale Sharks 21-1-06 ***
    R6 Llaneli-Toulouse 21-1-06 ***
    R6 Biarritz-Saracens 21-1-06 ***

    FINAL 2004-05 (FRA)

    FINAL 2003-04 23-5-2011
    SEMIFINAL Munster-Wasps 25-4-2004 ***

    FINAL 2002-03
    Cuarto Final Leicester-Munster 13-4-2003
    2002-03 R6 Munster-Gloucester 18-1-03

    FINAL 2000-01
    Stade Francais-Leicester Tigers


    SEMIFINAL 2000 Toulouse-Munster 6-5-00 ***

    FINAL 1996-97 Brive-Leicester 25-1-97(FRA)

    FINAL 1995-96 Cardiff-Toulouse 7-1-96

    ================================================== =========



    European Rugby CHALLENGE CUP

    2015-16



    EPCR.Challenge.2ª.Semifinal.23.04.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.1ª.Semifinal.22.04.2016

    EPCR.Challenge.Cup.Playoffs.23.04.2016

    EPCR.Challenge.Cuarto.Final.Harlequins-London.Irish.09.04.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.Cuarto.Final.Grenoble-Connacht.09.04.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.Cuarto.Final.Gloucester-Dragons.09.04.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.Cuarto.Final.Sale.Sharks-Montpellier.09.04.2016

    EPCR.Challenge.R6.Grenoble-Edimburgo.23.01.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.R6.Montpellier-Harlequins.22.01.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.R6.Sale.Sharks-Dragons.21.01.2016

    EPCR.Challenge.R5.Brive-Connacht.16.01.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.R5.Yenisey-Newcastle.16.01.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.R5.Castres-Dragons.15.01.2016

    EPCR.Challenge.R4.Gloucester-Worcester.17.12.2015
    EPCR.Challenge.R4.Montpellier-Cardiff.17.12.2015

    EPCR.Challenge.R3.Castres-Sale.Sharks.12.12.2015
    EPCR.Challenge.R3.Agen-Grenoble.10.12.2015
    EPCR.Challenge.R3.Worcester-Gloucester.10.12.2015

    EPCR.Challenge.R2.Cardiff-Harlequins.19.11.2015
    EPCR.Challenge.R2.La.Rochelle-Gloucester.19.11.2015

    EPCR.Challenge.R1.Pau-Castres.09.01.2016
    EPCR.Challenge.R1.Enisey-Connacht.14.11.2015
    EPCR.Challenge.R1.Gloucester-Zebre.14.11.2015
    EPCR.Challenge.R1.Harlequins.Montpellier.12.11.201 5

    2014-15

    Gran.FINAL.02.05.2015

    2ª.Semifinal.18.04.2015
    1ª.Semifinal.17.04.2015

    Cuarto.Final.Dragons-Cardiff.05.04.2015
    Cuarto.Final.London.Irish-Edimburgo.05.04.2015
    Cuarto.Final.Exeter-Newcastle.04.04.2015

    R6.Edimburgo-Bordeaux.23.01.2015
    R6.Oyonnax-Zebre.22.01.2015

    R5.Lyon-Edimburgo.17.01.2015
    R5.Newcastle-Dragons.17.01.2015
    R5.Bordeaux-London.Welsh.16.01.2015

    R4.Stade.Francais-Newcastle.11.12.2014

    R3.Cardif-London.Irish.06.12.2014
    R3.La.Rochelle-Exeter.04.12.2014

    R2.Oyonnax-Gloucester.25.10.2014
    R2.La.Rochelle-Bayona.24.10.2014
    R2.London.Welsh-Bordeaux.23.10.2014

    R1.Stade.Francais-Dragons.18.10.2014
    R1.Gloucester-Brive.17.10.2014



    AMLIN CHALLENGE CUP

    2013-14

    Gran.FINAL.23.05.2014

    2ª.Semifinal.27.04.2014
    1ª.Semifinal.25.04.2014

    Cuarto.Final.London.Wasps-Gloucester.06.04.2014
    Cuarto.Final.Bath-Brive.06.04.2014
    Cuarto.Final.Stade.Francais-Harlequins.04.04.2014
    Cuarto.Final.Sale.Sharks-Northampton.03.04.2014

    R6.Biarritz-Sale.Sharks.18.01.2014
    R6.Bath-Bordeaux.16.01.2014

    R5.Stade.Francais-Prato.09.01.2014
    R5.Newcastle-Brive 09.01.2014

    R4.Biarritz-Worcester.12.12.2013

    R3.Worcester-Biarritz.06.12.2013

    R2 London Wasps-Bayona 17-10-13

    R1 Bordeaux-Bath 12-10-13
    R1 Bayona-Grenoble 10-10-13
    R1 Sale Sharks-Biarritz 10-10-13

    2012-13

    Gran FINAL 17-5-13

    2ª Semifinal 27-4-13
    1ª Semifinal 26-4-13

    Cuarto Final Bath-Stade Francais 06-4-13
    Cuarto Final London Wasps-Leinster 05-4-13
    Cuarto Final Perpignan-Toulouse 05-4-13
    Cuarto Final Gloucester-Biarritz 04-3-13

    R6 Dragons-London Wasps 17-1-13

    R5 Bayona-Dragons 10-1-13

    R4 London Wasps-Bayona 13-12-12

    R3 Worcester-Perpignan 07-12-12

    R2 Stade Francais-Grenoble 20-10-12
    R2 Agen-Bath 19-10-12
    R2 Stade Francais-Grenoble 20-10-12
    R2 Agen-Bath 19-10-12
    R2 Gloucester-Bordeaux 18-10-12

    R1 London Wasps-Dragons 13-10-12
    R1 Bordeaux-London Irish 13-10-12
    R1 Mont Marsan-Gloucester 11-10-12

    2011-12

    FINAL 18-5-12

    Amlin 2ª Semifinal 28-4-12
    Amlin 1ª Semifinal 27-4-12

    Cuarto Final Brive-Scarlets 08-4-12
    Cuarto Final London Wasps-Biarritz 07-4-12
    Cuarto Final Toulon-Harlequins 06-4-12
    Amlin Cuarto Final Stade Francais-Exeter 05-4-12

    R6 Pool 5 Sale Sharks-Brive 19-1-12
    R6 Pool 1 Stade Francais-Worcester 21-1-12

    R5 Pool 3 Bordeaux-Bayona 12-1-12
    R5 Pool 2 Toulon-Lyon 15-1-12

    R4 Pool 4 Dragons-Exeter 18-12-11
    R4 Pool 3 London Wasps-Bayona 15-12-11
    R4 Pool 1 Stade Francais-Crociati 15-12-11

    R3 Pool 4 Exeter-Dragons 11-12-11
    R3 Pool 3 Bayona-London Wasps 10-12-11

    R2 Pool 4 Dragons-Perpignan 17-11-11
    R2 Pool 3 Bayona-Bordeaux 17-11-11
    R2 Pool 2 Lyon-Toulon 19-11-11
    R2 Pool 1 Stade Francais-Bucarest 18-11-11

    R1 Pool 4 Perpignan-exeter 12-11-11
    R1 Pool 3 Bordeaux-London Wasps 12-11-11
    R1 Pool 2 Toulon-Petrarca Padova 12-11-11
    R1 Pool 1 Worcester-Stade Francais 10-11-11

    2010-11

    FINAL 20-5-11

    2ª Semifinal 30-4-11 (FRA)
    1ª Semifinal 29-4-11 (FRA)

    Cuartos Final Brive-Munster 09-4-11
    Cuartos Final La Rochelle-Clermont 07-4-11(FRA)
    Cuartos Final Stade Francais-Montpellier 08-4-11 (FRA)

    R6 Montpellier-Exeter 22-1-11(FRA)
    R6 Gloucester-Agen 20-1-11(FRA-ING)***

    R5 Stade Francais-Leeds Carnegie 16-1-11(FRA)
    R5 Bayonne-Connacht 15-1-11(FRA)
    R5 Agen-La Rochelle 13-1-11(FRA)

    R4 Gloucester-La Rochelle 19-12-10(FRA)
    R4 Bourgoin-Montpellier 18-12-10(FRA)
    R4 Stade Francais-Bucarest 16-12-10(FRA)

    R3 Brive-Sale Sharks 11-12-10
    R3 Montpellier-Bourgoin 9-12-10

    R2 Leeds-Stade Francais 17-10-10(FRA)
    R2 La Rochelle-Agen 16-10-10(FRA)
    R2 Montpellier-Newcastle 14-10-10(FRA)

    R1 Bayonne-Harlequins 10-10-10(FRA)
    R1 Bourgoin-Newcastle 8-10-10(FRA)
    R1 Agen-Gloucester 8-10-10
    R1 Stade Francais-Parma 8-10-10

    2009-10
    R1 Worcester Warriors-Montpellier 10-10-09
    R2 Toulon-Saracens 15-10-09 ***
    R2 Olympus-Worcester 17-10-09(ESP)***
    R3 Newcastle-Montauban 11-12-09(FRA)
    R4 Bayonne-London Wasp 17-12-09(FRA)***
    R5 Saracens-Toulon 14-1-10***
    R6 Racing Metro-London Wasps 21-1-10***
    R6 Olympus-Connacht 23-1-10
    R6 Toulon-Castres 23-1-10
    CUARTOS DE FINAL Toulon-Llanelli 10-4-10
    CUARTOS DE FINAL Connacht-Bourgoin 10-04-10***
    1ªSEMIFINAL 30-04-10***
    2ªSEMIFINAL 1-05-10***
    FINAL 23-05-10

    Otros años
    FINAL 2008-09 Northampton-Bourgoin 22-5-09
    SEMIFINAL 2006-07 Clermont-Dragons 21-4-07
    Last edited by OIARSO; 25th April 2016 at 19:38.

  6. The Following User Says Thank You to OIARSO For This Useful Post:

    sachawhynot (18th January 2015)

  7. #5
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post5 TOP 14



    TOP 14 - ProD2

    Top14 2015-16

    Top14.R21.Toulouse-Racing.Metro.17.04.2016
    Top14.R21.La.Rochelle-Bordeaux.16.04.2016
    Top14.R21.Pau-Toulon.16.04.2016
    Top14.R21.Grenoble-Castres.15.04.2016

    Top14.R20.Toulon-Clermont.03.04.2016
    Top14.R20.Bordeaux-Racing.Metro.02.04.2016
    Top14.R20.Castres-Toulouse.02.04.2016

    Top14.R19.Toulouse-Stade.Francais.27.03.2016
    Top14.R19.Bordeaux-Clermont.27.03.2016
    Top14.R19.Pau-Oyonnax.26.03.2016
    Top14.R19.Racing.Metro-Toulon.27.03.2016

    Top14.R18.Oyonnax-Montpellier.13.03.2016
    Top14.R18.Stade.Francais-Racing.Metro.12.03.2016
    Top14.R18.Toulon-Grenoble.12.03.2016
    Top14.R18.Toulouse-Bordeaux.11.03.2016

    Top14.R17.La.Rochelle-Toulon.06.03.2016
    Top14.R17.Montpellier-Castres.05.03.2016
    Top14.R17.Grenoble-Clermont.05.03.2016

    Top14.R16.Toulouse-Montpellier.28.02.2016
    Top14.R16.Racing.Metro-Castres.27.02.2016

    Top14.R15.Oyonnax-Toulon.21.02.2016
    Top14.R15.Castres-Clermont.20.02.2016
    Top14.R15.La.Rochelle-Toulouse.20.02.2016
    Top14.R15.Stade.Francais-Brive.10.02.2016

    Top14.R14.Toulon-Stade.Francais.31.01.2016
    Top14.R14.Toulouse-Pau.30.01.2016
    Top14.R14.Clermont-Montpellier.30.01.2016
    Top14.R14.Clermont-Montpellier.30.01.2016
    Top14.R14.Brive-La.Rochelle.29.01.2016

    Top14.R13.Clermont-Toulouse.20.03.2016
    Top14.R13.Grenoble-Brive.20.03.2016
    Top14.R13.Montpelliers-Racing.Metro.19.03.2016

    Top14.R12.Toulon-Pau.03.01.2016
    Top14.R12.Stade.Francais-Toulouse.03.01.2016
    Top14.R12.Agen-Clermont.02.01.2016
    Top14.R12.Racing.Metro-Bordeaux.02.01.2016

    Top14.R11.Toulouse-Toulon.27.11.2015
    Top14.R11.Clermont-Racing.Metro.27.12.2015

    Top14.R10.Toulon-Agen.05.12.2015
    Top14.R10.Toulouse-Oyonnax.05.12.2015
    Top14.R10.Pau-Racing.Metro.04.12.2015

    Top14.R9.Clermont-Toulon.28.11.2015
    Top14.R9.Racing.Metro-Toulouse.28.11.2015

    Top14.R8.Toulon-Montpellier.07.11.2015
    Top14.R8.Toulouse-Grenoble.07.11.2015
    Top14.R8.Castres-Racing.Metro.08.11.2015
    Top14.R8.Stade.Francais-Clermont.08.11.2015
    Top14.R8.Pau-Agen.08.11.2015
    Top14.R8.La.Rochelle-Oyonnax.08.11.2015
    Top14.R8.Brive-Bordeaux.08.11.2015

    Top14.R7.Grenoble-Toulon.01.11.2015
    Top14.R7.Racing.Metro-Brive.31.10.2015
    Top14.R7.Clermont-Castres.31.10.2015
    Top14.R7.Agen-Stade.Francais.31.10.2015
    Top14.R7.Montpellier-Toulouse.31.10.2015

    Top14.R6.Bordeaux-Tolouse.24.10.2014
    Top14.R6.Racing.Metro-Stade.Francais.23.10.2015

    Top14.R5.Brive-Toulon.17.10.2015

    Top14.R4.Brive-Agen.13.09.2015
    Top14.R4.Toulon-La.Rochelle.12.09.2015
    Top14.R4.Castres-Oyonnax.11.09.2015

    Top14.R3.Stade.Francais-Toulon.06.09.2015
    Top14.R3.Agen-Racing.Metro.05.09.2015
    Top14.R3.Oyonnax-Clermont.05.09.2015
    Top14.R3.Toulouse-Castres.05.09.2015

    Top14.R2.Agen-Toulouse.29.08.2015
    Top14.R2.Racing.Metro-La.Rochelle.29.08.2015
    Top14.R2.Castres-Toulon.30.08.2015
    Top14.R2.Clermont-Grenoble.29.08.2015
    Top14.R2.Brive-Stade.Francais.29.08.2015

    Top14.R1.Toulouse-Brive.23.08.2015
    Top14.R1.Stade.Francais-Pau.23.08.2015
    Top14.R1.Grenoble-Agen.22.08.2015
    Top14.R1.Bordeaux-Castres.22.08.2015
    Top14.R1.Montpellier-Oyonnax.22.08.2015
    Top14.R1.Toulon-Racing.Metro.21.08.2015
    Top14.R1.La.Rochelle-Clermont.22.08.2015

    ProD2 2015-16

    ProD2.R19.Biarritz-Perpignan.21.02.2016
    ProD2.R19.Bourgoin-Bayona.18.02.2016
    ProD2.R17.Biarritz-Bayona.28.01.2016
    ProD2.R9.Tarbes-Perpignan.13.11.2015
    ProD2.R9.Biarritz-Narbonne.13.11.2015
    ProD2.R8.Bayona-Biarritz.08.11.2015
    ProD2.R6.Perpignan-Biarritz.22.10.2015
    ProD2.R4.Bayona-Bourgoin.13.09.2015
    ProD2.R3.Perpignan-Mont.Marsan.04.09.2015
    ProD2.R3.Beziers-Lyon.03.09.2015
    ProD2.R2.Carcassonne-Perpignan.28.08.2015
    ProD2.R1.Biarritz-Aurillac.22.08.2015
    ProD2.R1.Albi-Bayona.21.08.2015

    Top14 2014-15

    Gran.FINAL.13.06.2015

    2ª.Semifinal.05.06.2015
    1ª.Semifinal.05.06.2015

    Cuarto.Final.Toulouse-Oyonnax.30.05.2015
    Cuarto.Final.Stade.Francais-Racing.Metro.29.05.2015

    R26.Toulouse-Bordeaux.23.05.2015
    R26.Brive-Stade.Francais.23.05.2015

    R25.La.Rochelle-Racing.Metro.16.05.2015
    R25.Stade.Francais-Montpellier.16.05.2015
    R25.Grnoble-Toulouse.16.05.2015
    R25.Clermont-Toulon.17.05.2015
    R25.Grenoble-Toulouse.16.05.2015

    R24.Racing.Metro-Stade.Francais.09.05.2015
    R24.Toulouse-Brive.09.05.2015
    R24.Toulon-Castres.09.05.2015
    R24.Grenoble-Clermont.09.05.2015

    R23.La.Rochelle-Toulon.26.04.2015
    R23.Castres-Clermont.25.04.2015
    R23.Stade.Francais-Tolouse.24.04.2015

    R22.Grenoble-Toulon.11.04.2015
    R22.Racing.Metro-Montpellier.11.04.2015

    R21.Stade.Francais-Clermont.28.03.2015
    R21.Toulon-Toulouse.28.03.2015

    R20.Lyon.Toulon.14.03.2015

    R19.Toulon-Brive.07.03.2015
    R19.Racing.Metro-Grenoble.07.03.2015

    R18.Bordeaux-Toulon.21.02.2015
    R18.Bayona-Stade.Francais.21.02.2015
    R18.Racing.Metro-Clermont.21.02.2015
    R18.La.Rochelle-Brive.19.02.2015

    R17.Montpellier-Bordeaux.31.05.2015
    R17.Castres-Toulouse.31.01.2015
    R17.Toulon-Bayona.30.01.2015

    R16.Oyonnax-Montpellier.11.01.2015
    R16.Bordeaux-Grenoble.10.01.2014
    R16.Toulouse-La.Rochelle.10.01.2014
    R16.Clermont-Brive.10.01.2014
    R16.Toulon-Racing.Metro.10.01.2014
    R16.Bayona-Lyon.10.01.2015
    R16.Stade.Francais-Castres.09.01.2015

    R15.Clermont-Toulouse.04.01.2015
    R15.Racing.Metro-Bordeaux.03.01.2015
    R15.Montpellier-Toulon.03.01.2015
    R15.Lyon-Stade.Francais.02.01.2015

    R14.Toulouse-Racing.Metro.28.12.2014
    R14.Oyonnax-Bayona.28.12.2014
    R14.Stade.Francais-Toulon.28.12.2014
    R14.Bordeaux-Brive.28.12.2014
    R14.Casrtes-Montpellier.28.12.2014

    R13.Toulon-Lyon.20.12.2014
    R13.Montpellier-Toulouse.20.12.2014
    R13.Bayona-Bordeaux.2012.2014
    R13.Clermont-Castres.20.12.2014
    R13.Grenoble-Stade.Francais.20.12.2014

    R12.Toulon-Clermont.29.11.2014
    R12.Castres-Racing.Metro.29.11.2014
    R12.Oyonnax-Bordeaux.29.11.2014
    R12.Stade.Francais-Brive.29.11.2014
    R12.Toulouse-Grenoble.29.11.2014
    R12.La.Rochelle-Bayona.29.11.2014

    R11.Bordeaux-Toulouse.08.11.2014
    R11.Grenoble-Lyon.08.11.2014
    R11.Castres-Toulon.08.11.2014
    R11.Montpellier-Brive.07.11.2014

    R10.Toulon-Grenoble.02.11.2014
    R10.La.Rochelle-Montpellier.01.11.2014
    R10.Stade.francais-Bordeaux.01.11.2014
    R10.Racing.Metro-Oyonnax.01.11.2014
    R10.Bayona-Clermont.01.11.2014
    R10.Lyon-Tolouse.01.11.2014

    R9.Toulouse-Toulon.12.10.2014
    R9.Stade.Francais-Racing.Metro.11.10.2014
    R9.Bordeaux-Castres.11.10.2014
    R9.Grenoble-Brive.10.10.2014

    R8.Toulouse-Stade.Francais.04.10.2014
    R8.Bordeaux-Clermont.04.10.2014
    R8.Oyonnax-Toulon.03.10.2014

    R7.Bayona-Toulouse.26.09.2014

    R6.Montpellier-Stade.Francais.20.09.2014
    R6.Brive-Toulon.19.09.2014

    R5.Toulon-Stade.Francais.13.09.2014
    R5.Toulouse-Clermont.13.09.2014
    R5.La.Rochelle-Castres.12.09.2014

    R4.Lyon-Oyonnax.07.09.2014
    R4.Toulon-Bordeaux.07.09.2014
    R4.Brive-Toulouse.07.09.2014
    R4.Stade.Francais-Bayona.07.09.2014
    R4.Montpellier-Castres.06.09.2014
    R4.Clermont-Racing.Metro.06.09.2014

    R3.Clermont-Montpellier.30.08.2014
    R3.Grenoble-Bordeaux.30.08.2014
    R3.La.Rochelle-Toulouse.30.08.2014
    R3.Lyon-Brive.30.08.2014
    R3.Oyonnax-Stade.Francais.30.08.2014
    R3.Racing.Metro-Toulon.30.08.2014

    R2.Toulon-La.Rochelle.23.08.2014
    R2.Brive-Clermont.23.08.2014
    R2.Stade.Francais-Lyon.23.08.2014
    R2.Toulouse-Castres.22.08.2014

    R1.Montpellier-Racing.Metro.17.08.2014
    R1.Toulouse-Oyonnax.17.08.2014
    R1.Clermont-Grenoble.17.08.2014
    R1.Bayona-Toulon.15.08.2014

    PROD2 2014-15

    ProD2.Gran.FINAL.24.05.2015
    ProD2.R20.Perpignan-Biarritz.08.02.2015
    ProD2.R16.Dax-Pau.11.01.2015
    ProD2.R16.Perpignan-Carcassonne.11.01.2015
    ProD2.R15.Montauban-Beiziers.21.12.2014
    ProD2.R5.Biarritz-Tarbes.21.09.2014
    ProD2.R2.Albi-Biarritz.30.08.2014
    ProD2.R1.Biarritz-Aurillac.23.08.2014
    ProD2.R1.Perpignan-Colomiers.24.08.2014

    Top 14 2013-14

    Gran.FINAL.31.05.2014

    2ª.Semifinal.17.05.2014
    1ª.Semifinal.16.05.2014

    2º.Cuarto.Final.Clermont-Castres.10.05.2014
    1º.Cuarto.Final.Toulouse-Racing.Metro.09.05.2014

    R26.Toulouse-Grenoble.03.05.2014
    R26.Clermont-Perpignan.03.05.2014
    R26.Montpellier-Racing.Metro.03.05.2014
    R26.Toulon-Stade.Francais.03.05.2014

    R25.Stade.Francais-Bordeaux.19.04.2014
    R25.Biarritz-Brive.19.04.2014
    R25.Racing.Metro-Clermont.19.04.2014
    R25.Oyonnax-Toulouse.19.04.2014
    R25.Perpignan-Toulon.19.04.2014
    R25.Castres-Montpellier.18.04.2014

    R24.Bordeaux-Toulon.13.04.2014
    R24.Clermont-Castres.12.04.2014

    R23.Toulon-Toulouse.29.03.2014
    R23.Stade.Francais-Racing.Metro.29.03.2014
    R23.Brive-Clermont.28.03.2014

    R22.Grenoble-Racing.Metro.22.03.2014
    R22.Stade.Francais-Toulouse.22.03.2014
    R22.Clermont-Toulon.21.03.2014

    R21.Racing.Metro-Castres.01.03.2014
    R21.Biarritz-Bayona.01.03.2014
    R21.Toulouse-Perpignan.01.03.2014
    R21.Bordeaux-Clermont.01.03.2014
    R21.Montpellier-Stade.Francais.28.02.2014

    R20.Bayona-Toulon.23.02.2014
    R20.Perpignan-Brive.22.02.2014
    R20.Castres-Toulouse.22.02.2014
    R20.Clermont-Montpellier.22.02.2014

    R19.Biarritz-Toulouse.15.02.2014
    R19.Toulon-Castres.15.02.2014
    R19.Brive-Stade.Francais.15.02.2014
    R19.Grenoble-Clermont.14.02.2014

    R18.Clermont-Stade.Francais.08.02.2014
    R18 Bordeaux-Grenoble.07.02.2014

    R17.Biarritz-Oyonnax.14.03.2014
    R17.Montpellier-Bordeaux.25.01.2014
    R17.Brive-Toulon.25.01.2014
    R17.Bayona-Clermont.25.01.2014
    R17.Racing.Metro-Toulouse.25.01.2014
    R17.Stade.Francais-Castres.24.01.2014

    R16.Toulon-Grenoble. 06.01.2014
    R16.Castres-Bordeaux 05.01.2014
    R16.Brive-Montpellier.05.01.2014
    R16.Oyonnax-Racing.Metro.05.01.2014
    R16.Toulouse-Clermont.05.01.2014
    R16.Perpignan-Bayona.04.01.2014
    R16.Biarritz-Stade.Francais.04.01.2014

    R15.Bordeaux-Brive.29.12.2013
    R15.Bayona-Toulouse.29.12.2013
    R15.Grenoble-Castres.29.12.2013
    R15.Racing.Metro-Toulon.29.12.2013
    R15.Stade.Francais-Perpignan.29.12.2013

    R14.Toulouse-Bordeaux.21.12.2013
    R14.Oyonnax-Bayona.21.12.2013
    R14.Clermont-Biarritz.21.12.2013
    R14.Stade.Francais-Grenoble.21.12.2013
    R14.Toulon-Montpellier.21.12.2013
    R14.Brive-Racing.Metro.21.12.2013

    R13.Racing.Metro-Montpellier 30.11.2013
    R13.Grenoble-Toulouse.30.11.2013
    R13.Biarritz-Bordeaux.30.11.2013
    R13.Stade.Francais-Toulon.30.11.2013
    R13.Perpignan-Clermont.29.11.2013

    R12.Toulon-Perpignan.23.11.2013

    R11 Stade Francais-Bayona 02-11-13
    R11 Oyonnax-Perpignan 02-11-13
    R11 Toulon-Bordeaux 02-11-13
    R11 Biarritz-Racing Metro 02-11-13
    R11 Brive-Toulouse 02-11-13
    R11 Castres-Clermont 01-11-13

    R10 Castres-Biarritz 26-10-13
    R10 Racing Metro-Stade Francais 26-10-13
    R10 Toulouse-Toulon 26-10-13
    R10 Bayona-Montpellier 25-10-13

    R9 Bordeaux-Bayona 05-10-13
    R9 Racing Metro-Grenoble 05-10-13
    R9 Brive-Castres 05-10-13
    R9 Toulouse-Stade Francais 05-10-13
    R9 Toulon-Clermont 05-10-13
    R9 Biarritz-Perpignan 04-10-13

    R8 Bayona-Biarritz 28-9-13
    R8 Clermont-Bordeaux 28-9-13
    R8 Oyonnax-Toulon 28-9-13
    R8 Perpignan-Toulouse 28-9-13
    R8 Castres-Racing Metro 28-9-13
    R8 Stade Francais-Montpellier 27-9-13

    R7 Biarritz-Grenoble 21-9-13
    R7 Toulouse-Castres 21-9-13
    R7 Racing Metro-Bordeaux 21-9-13
    R7 Oyonnax-Stade Francais 21-9-13
    R7 Toulon-Bayona 21-9-13
    R7 Brive-Perpignan 21-9-13
    R7 Montpellier-Clermont 20-9-13

    R6 Stade Francais-Brive 15-9-13
    R6 Toulouse-Biarritz 15-9-13
    R6 Castres-Toulon 15-9-13
    R6 Clermont-Grenoble 15-9-13
    R6 Bayona-Racing Metro 14-9-13
    R6 Bordeaux-Oyonnax 14-9-13
    R6 Perpignan-Montpellier 13-9-13

    R5 Stade Francais-Clermont 08-9-13
    R5 Oyonnax-Castres 08-9-13
    R5 Montpellier-Toulouse 08-9-13
    R5 Biarritz-Toulon 08-9-13
    R5 Racing Metro-Perpignan 08-9-13

    R4 Toulon-Brive 04-9-13
    R4 Perpignan-Grenoble 04-9-13
    R4 Oyonnax-Biarritz 04-9-13
    R4 Castres-Stade Francais 04-9-13
    R4 Bordeaux-Montpellier 04-9-13
    R4 Clermont-Bayona 04-9-13
    R4 Toulouse-Racing Metro 04-9-13

    R3 Bordeaux-Castres 31-8-13
    R3 Montpellier-Brive 31-8-13
    R3 Racing Metro-Oyonnax 31-8-13
    R3 Grenoble-Toulon 31-8-13
    R3 Clermont-Toulouse 30-8-13
    R3 Stade Francais-Biarritz 30-8-13

    R2 Oyonnax-Clermont 24-8-13
    R2 Toulon-Racing Metro 24-8-13

    R1 Biarritz-Clermont 17-8-13
    R1 Montpellier-Toulon 16-8-13

    PROD2 2013-14

    ProD2.Gran.FINAL.25.05.2014

    ProD2.2ª.Semifinal.Agen-Narbonne.18.05.2014
    ProD2.1ª.Semifinal.La.Rochelle-Pau.17.05.2014

    ProD2.R10.Lyon-Bourgoin.10.11.2013
    ProD2.R11.Aurillac-Mont.Marsan.24.11.2013
    ProD2 R9 Beziers-La Rochelle 02-11-13
    ProD2 R8 Tarbes-Colomiers 26-10-13
    ProD2 R4 Agen-Bourgoin 21-9-13
    ProD2 R3 Pau-Narbonne 15-9-13
    ProD2 R1 Mont Marsan-La Rochelle 04-9-13

    Top14 2012-13

    Top14 2012-2013 Resumenes de cada jornada

    Gran FINAL 01-6-13

    2ª Semifinal 25-5-13
    1ª Semifinal 24-5-13

    2º Cuarto Final Castres-Montpellier 11-5-13
    1º Cuarto Final Toulouse-Racing Metro 10-5-13

    R26 Racing Metro-Castres 04-5-13
    R26 Toulon-Agen 04-5-13

    R25 Stade Francais-Racing Metro 21-4-13

    R24 Toulon-Clermont 14-4-13
    R24 Mont Marsan-Racing Metro 13-4-13
    R24 Bayona-Grenoble 13-4-13
    R24 Montpellier-Toulouse 13-4-13
    R24 Castres-Bordeaux 12-4-13

    R23 Biarritz-Grenoble 29-3-13
    R23 Stade Francais-Toulon 30-3-13

    R22 Biarritz-Clermont 23-3-13
    R22 Racing Metro-Perpignan 23-3-13
    R22 Toulouse-Stade Francais 24-3-13
    R22 Bayona-Toulon 23-3-13

    R21 Toulon-Biarritz 09-3-13
    R21 Toulouse-Bordeaux 09-3-13
    R21 Clermont-Castres 09-3-13
    R21 Perpignan-Grenoble 09-3-13
    R21 Stade Francais-Mont Marsan 09-3-13
    R21 Montpellier-Racing Metro 08-3-13

    R20 Castres-Montpellier 02-3-13
    R20 Stade Francais-Clermont 02-3-13
    R20 Toulon-Toulouse 03-3-13
    R20 Racing Metro-Grenoble 02-3-13
    R20 Bordeaux-Agen 02-3-13
    R20 Bayona-Biarritz 01-3-13

    R19 Biarritz-Racing Metro 23-2-13
    R19 Grenoble-Clermont 23-2-13
    R19 Perpignan-Stade Francais 23-2-13
    R19 Castres-Toulon 22-2-13

    R18 Toulouse-Perpignan 16-2-13
    R18 Racing Metro-Bayona 16-2-13
    R18 Biarritz-Castres 16-2-13
    R18 Grenoble-Agen 16-2-13
    R18 Clermont-Mont Marsan 16-2-13
    R18 Toulon-Montpellier 15-2-13

    R17 Castres-Stade Francais 09-2-13
    R17 Bordeaux-Toulon 09-2-13
    R17 Racing Metro-Clermont 08-2-13
    R17 Montpellier-Biarritz 09-2-13

    R16 Perpignan-Clermont 26-1-13
    R16 Toulon-Mont Marsan 26-1-13
    R16 Bordeaux-racing Metro 26-1-13
    R16 Bayona-Castres 27-1-13
    R16 Tolouse-Biarritz 25-1-13

    R15 Toulon-Racing Metro 06-1-13
    R15 Grenoble-Castres 05-1-13
    R15 Mont Marsan-Toulouse 05-1-13
    R15 Perpignan-Bordeaux 05-1-13
    R15 Stade Francais-Bayona 05-1-13
    R15 Clermont-Montpellier 05-1-13
    R15 Biarritz-Agen 04-1-13

    R14 Mont Marsan-Biarritz 30-12-12
    R14 Montpellier-Stade Francais 30-12-12
    R14 Racing Metro-Agen 30-12-12
    R14 Toulon-Perpignan 30-12-12
    R14 Castres-Toulouse 30-12-12
    R14 Clermont-Bayona 30-12-12
    R14 Grenoble-Bordeaux 30-12-12

    R13 Stade Francais-Biarritz 23-12-12
    R13 Bayona-Mont Marsan 22-12-12
    R13 Perpignan-Montpellier 22-12-12
    R13 Agen-Toulon 22-12-12
    R13 Castres-Racing Metro 22-12-12
    R13 Grenoble-Toulouse 22-12-12
    R13 Bordeaux-Clermont 21-12-12

    R12 Racing Metro-Stade Francais 01-12-12
    R12 Toulon-Grenoble 01-12-12
    R12 Perpignan-Agen 01-12-12
    R12 Toulouse-Clermont 01-12-12

    R11 Grenoble-Bayona 09-11-12
    R11 Stade Francais-Agen 09-11-12
    R11 Bordeaux-Castres 09-11-12
    R11 Clermont-Toulon 09-11-12
    R11 Toulouse-Montpellier 08-11-12

    R10 Agen-Clermont 01-11-12
    R10 Grenoble-Biarritz 01-11-12
    R10 Castres-Perpignan 01-11-12
    R10 Toulouse-Racing Metro 01-11-12
    R10 Montpellier-Mont Marsan 01-11-12
    R10 Toulon-Stade Francais 01-11-12

    R9 Perpignan-Racing Metro 27-10-12
    R9 Montpellier-Grenoble 27-10-12
    R9 Stade Francais-Toulouse 27-10-12
    R9 Agen-Castres 27-10-12
    R9 Mont Marsan-Bordeaux 27-10-12
    R9 Bayona.-Toulon 27-10-12
    R9 Clermon-Biarritz 26-10-12

    R8 Mont Marsan-Stade Francais 06-10-12
    R8 Bordeaux-Toulouse 06-10-12
    R8 Racing Metro-Montpellier 06-10-12
    R8 Bayona-Agen 06-10-12
    R8 Biarritz-Toulon 06-10-12
    R8 Castres-Clermont 05-10-12

    R7 Montpellier-Castres 29-9-12
    R7 Biarritz-Bayona 30-9-12
    R7 Agen-Bordeaux 29-9-12
    R7 Grenoble-Racing Metro 29-9-12
    R7 Toulouse-Toulon 29-9-12

    R6 Racing Metro-Biarritz 21-9-12
    R6 Clermont-Grenoble 21-9-12
    R6 Stade Francais-Perpignan 21-9-12
    R6 Mont Marsan-Agen 14-9-12
    R6 Toulon-Castres 22-9-12
    R6 Bayona-Toulouse 21-9-12

    R5 Biarritz-Stade Francais 06-9-2009
    R5 Bayona-Racing Metro 15-9-12
    R5 Mont Marsan-Clermont 15-9-12
    R5 Bordeaux-Stade Francais 15-9-12
    R5 Agen-Grenoble 15-9-12
    R5 Castres-Biarritz 15-9-12
    R5 Perpignan-Toulouse 15-9-12
    R5 Montpellier-Toulon 14-9-12

    R4 Stade Francais-Castres 08-9-12
    R4 Toulon-Bordeaux 08-9-12
    R4 Perpignan-Bayona 08-9-12
    R4 Toulouse-Agen 08-9-12
    R4 Biarritz-Montpellier 08-9-12

    R3 Clermont-Perpignan 01-9-12
    R3 Biarritz-Toulouse 01-9-12
    R3 Montpellier-Agen 01-9-12
    R3 Racing Metro-Bordeaux 01-9-12
    R3 Castres-Bayona 01-9-12
    R3 Mont Marsan-Toulon 01-9-12
    R3 Grenoble-Stade Francais 31-8-12

    R2 Bayona-Stade Francais 25-8-12
    R2 Montpellier-Clermont 25-8-12
    R2 Agen-Biarritz 25-8-12
    R2 Castres-Grenoble 25-8-12
    R2 Toulouse-Mont Marsan 25-8-12
    R2 Racing Metro-Toulon 25-8-12
    R2 Bordeaux-Perpignan 24-8-12

    R1 Biarritz-Mont Marsan 18-8-12
    R1 Toulouse-Castres 18-8-12
    R1 Perpignan-Toulon 18-8-12
    R1 Bordeaux-Grenoble 18-8-12
    R1 Bayona-Clermont 18-8-12
    R1 Stade Francais-Montpellier 18-8-12
    R1 Agen-Racing Metro 17-8-12

    PROD2 2012-13

    ProD2 Gran FINAL 19-5-2013

    PROD2 R14 La Rochelle-Brive 10-12-12
    PROD2 R14 Pau-Lyon 09-12-12
    PROD2 R12 Oyonnax-Brive 25-11-12
    PROD2 R12 Carcassonne-Aurillac 25-11-12
    PROD2 R9 Oyonnax-Aurillac 28-10-12
    PROD2 R9 Brive-Pau 27-10-12
    PROD2 R5 Aurillac-Brive 21-9-12
    PROD2 R5 Lyon-La Rochelle 21-9-12
    PROD2 R4 Pau-Carcassonne 15-9-12
    PROD2 R3 Pau-Albi 09-9-12
    PROD2 R2 Lyon-Beziers 02-9-12
    PROD2 R2 Larochelle-Dax 02-9-12
    PROD2 R1 Lyon-Tarbes 26-8-12
    PROD2 R1 Beziers-Brive 26-8-12

    Top 14 2011-12

    Top14 2011-2012 Reviews

    FINAL 09-6-12

    2ª Semifinal 03-6-12
    1ª Semifinal 02-6-12


    Cuarto Final Toulon-Racing Metro 26-5-12
    Cuarto Final Castres-Montpellier 25-5-12

    R26 Clermont-Brive 12-5-12
    R26 Agen-Racing Metro 12-5-12
    R26 Lyon-Toulon 13-5-12
    R26 Bordeaux-Perpignan 12-5-12
    R26 Castres-Bayona 12-5-12
    R26 Toulouse-Montpellier* 12-5-12

    R25 Perpignan-Lyon 05-5-12
    R25 Brive-bordeaux 05-5-12
    R25 Bayona-Agen 05-5-12
    R25 Castres-Clermont 05-5-12
    R25 Racing Metro-Stade Francais 05-5-12
    R25 Montpellier-Biarritz 04-5-12
    R25 Toulon-Toulouse 05-5-12

    R24 Toulouse-Brive 21-4-12
    R24 Biarritz-Racing Metro 21-4-12
    R24 Toulon-Castres 21-4-12
    R24 Lyon-Bayona 21-4-12
    R24 Stade Francais-Perpignan 21-4-12
    R24 Clermont-Montpellier 20-4-12

    R23 Agen-Toulon 14-4-12
    R23 Castres-Bordeaux 14-4-12
    R23 Racing Metro-Brive 14-4-12
    R23 Bayona-Biarritz 14-4-2012
    R23 Montpellier-Lyon 14-4-12
    R23 Perpignan-Toulouse 13-4-12

    R22 Montpellier-Agen 31-3-12
    R22 Brive-Toulon 31-3-12
    R22 Perpignan-Bayona 31-3-12
    R22 Lyon-Bordeaux 31-3-12
    R22 Stade Francais-Toulouse 31-3-12
    R22 Biarritz-Clermont 31-3-12
    R22 Racing Metro-Castres 30-3-12

    R21 Toulon-Racing metro 24-3-12
    R21 Lyon-Biarritz 24-3-12
    R21 Castres-Montpellier 24-3-12
    R21 Bordeaux-Toulouse 23-3-12
    R21 Stade Francais-Agen 24-3-12

    R20 Biarritz-Brive 10-3-12
    R20 Perpignan-Toulon 10-3-12
    R20 Montpellier-Bayona 10-3-12
    R20 Stade Francais-Lyon 10-3-12
    R20 Agen-Clermont 10-3-12
    R20 Racing Metro-Bordeaux 09-3-12
    R20 Toulouse-Castres 10-3-12

    R19 Toulon-Montpellier 03-3-12
    R19 Brive-Stade Francais 03-3-12
    R19 Castres-Lyon 03-3-12
    R19 Biarritz-Bordeaux 03-3-12
    R19 Racing Metro-Bayona 03-3-12
    R19 Agen-Perpignan 03-3-12
    R19 Clermont-Toulouse 02-2-12

    R18 Toulouse-Agen 18-2-12
    R18 Brive-Castres 18-2-12
    R18 Bordeaux-Montpellier 18-2-12
    R18 Bayona-Clermont 18-2-12
    R18 Lyon-Racing Metro 17-2-12
    R18 Perpignan-Biarritz 18-2-12
    R18 Stade Francais-Toulon 18-2-12

    R17 Agen-Castres 25-2-12
    R17 Toulon-Bordeaux 10-2-12
    R17 Clermont-Racing Metro 10-2-12
    R17 Bayona-Stade Francais 10-2-12
    R17 Montpellier-Perpignan 10-2-12
    R17 Biarritz-Toulouse 10-2-12

    R16 Brive-Perpigan 28-1-12
    R16 Toulon-Bayona 28-1-12
    R16 Bordeaux-Clermont 28-1-12
    R16 Racing Metro-Toulouse 28-1-12
    R16 Castres-Biarritz 28-1-12
    R16 Montpellier-Stade Francais 27-1-12

    R15 Toulouse-Lyon 06-1-12
    R15 Clermont-Toulon 08-1-12
    R15 Stade Francais-castres 07-1-12
    R15 Brive-Montpellier 07-1-12
    R15 Bayona-Bordeaux 07-1-12
    R15 Agen-Biarritz 07-1-12
    R15 Perpignan-Racing Metro 07-1-12

    R14 Lyon-Clermont 31-12-11
    R14 Agen-Brive 31-12-11
    R14 Bordeaux-Stade Francais 31-12-11
    R14 Castres-Perpignan 31-12-11
    R14 Biarritz-Toulon 31-12-11
    R14 Montpellier-Racing Metro 31-12-11
    R14 Toulouse-Bayona 30-12-11

    R13 Bayona-Castres 23-12-11
    R13 Montpellier-Toulouse 23-12-11
    R13 Toulon-Lyon 23-12-11
    R13 Perpignan-Bordeaux 23-12-11
    R13 Brive-Clermont 23-12-11

    R12 Lyon-Perpignan 03-12-11
    R12 Agen-Bayona 03-12-11
    R12 Biarritz-Montpellier 03-12-11
    R12 Clermont-Castres 02-12-11
    R12 Bordeaux-Brive 02-12-11
    R12 Stade Francais-Racing Metro 03-12-11
    R12 Toulouse-Toulon 03-12-11

    R11 Agen-Bordeaux 26-11-11
    R11 Montpellier-Clermont 26-11-11
    R11 Brive-Toulouse 26-11-11
    R11 Castres-Toulon 26-11-11
    R11 Racing Metro-Biarritz 25-11-11
    R11 Bayona-Lyon 25-11-11
    R11 Perpignan-Stade Francais 25-11-11

    R10 Biarritz-Bayona 31-11-11
    R10 Bordeaux-Castres 05-11-11
    R10 Brive-Racing Metro 05-11-11
    R10 Toulouse-Perpignan 05-11-11
    R10 Stade Francais-Clermont 05-11-11

    R9 Bordeaux-Lyon 03-2-12
    R9 Clermont-Biarritz 29-10-11
    R9 Toulouse-Stade Francais 29-10-11
    R9 Bayona-Perpignan 29-10-11
    R9 Agen-Montpellier 29-10-11
    R9 Toulon-Brive 29-10-11
    R9 Castres-Racing Metro 28-10-11

    R8 Brive-Bayona 21-10-11
    R8 Racing Metro-Toulon 21-10-11
    R8 Agen-Stade Francais 21-10-11
    R8 Toulouse-Bordeaux 21-10-11
    R8 Biarritz-Lyon 21-10-11
    R8 Perpignan-Clermont 21-10-11

    R7 Lyon-Stade Francais 16-10-11
    R7 Toulon-Perpignan 14-10-11
    R7 Bordeaux-Racing Metro 14-10-11
    R7 Bayona-Monstpellier 14-10-11
    R7 Brive-Biarritz 14-10-11
    R7 Castres-Toulouse 14-10-11

    R6 Lyon-Castres 30-9-11
    R6 Toulouse-Clermont 30-9-11
    R6 Montpellier-Toulon 30-9-11
    R6 Bayona-Racing Metro 30-9-11
    R6 Perpignan-Agen 30-9-11
    R6 Bordeaux-Biarritz 30-9-11
    R6 Stade Francais-Brive 30-9-11

    R5 Montpellier-Bordeaux 24-9-11
    R5 Toulon-Stade Francais 23-9-11
    R5 Castres-Brive 23-9-11
    R5 Agen-Toulouse 23-9-11
    R5 Racing Metro-Lyon 23-9-11
    R5 Clermont-Bayona 23-9-11
    R5 Biarritz-Perpinan 23-9-11

    R4 Bordeaux-Toulon 17-9-11
    R4 Perpignan-Montpellier 17-9-11
    R4 Racing Metro-Clermont 17-9-11
    R4 Stade Francais-Bayona 16-9-11
    R4 Castres-Agen 17-9-11
    R4 Toulouse-Biarritz 16-9-11

    R3 Bayona-Toulon 09-9-11
    R3 Clermont-Bordeaux 09-9-11
    R3 Stade Francais-Montpellier
    R3 Agen-Lyon 10-9-11
    R3 Bayona-Toulon 10-9-11
    R3 Toulouse-Racing Metro 10-9-11

    R2 Biarritz-Agen 03-9-11
    R2 Montpellier-Brive 03-9-11
    R2 Bordeaux-Bayona 03-9-11
    R2 Castres-Stade Francais 03-9-11
    R2 Raging Metro-Perpignan 03-9-11
    R2 Lyon-Toulouse 04-9-11
    R2 Toulon-Clermont 03-9-11

    R1 Perpignan-Castres 26-8-11
    R1 Toulon-Biarritz 27-8-11
    R1 Brive-Agen 26-8-11
    R1 Clermont-Lyon 26-8-11
    R1 Stade Francais-Bordeaux 26-8-11
    R1 Racing Metro-Montpellier 26-8-11
    R1 Bayona-Toulouse 26-8-11

    PROD2 2011-12

    ProD2 Gran FINAL 27-5-12

    ProD2 2ª Semifinal 20-5-12
    ProD2 1ª Semifinal 20-5-12

    ProD2 R29 Bourgoin-Dax 12-5-12
    Prod2 R29 Mont Marsan-Auch 30-4-12
    ProD2 R29 Dax-Grenoble 29-4-12
    ProD2 R28 La Rochelle-Pau 21-4-12
    ProD2 R28 Grenoble-Beziers 21-4-12
    ProD2 R27 Mont Marsans-Albi 14-4-12
    ProD2 R27 Grenoble-La Rochelle 14-4-12
    ProD2 R26 Bourgoin-La Rochelle 08-4-12
    ProD2 R26 Dax-Perigueux 08-4-12
    ProD2 R25 Perigueux-Beziers 01-4-12
    ProD2 R25 La Rochelle-Auch 01-4-12
    ProD2 R24 Albi-Dax 18-3-12
    Prod2 R24 Mont Marsans-Pau 18-3-12
    ProD2 R23 La Rochelle-Bourgoin 10-3-12
    ProD2 R22 Pau-Grenoble 04-3-12
    ProD2 R21 Narbonne-Pau 25-2-12
    ProD2 R21 Grenoble Aix Provence 25-2-12
    ProD2 R20 Carcassonne-La Rochelle 18-2-12
    ProD2 R18 La Rochelle-Albi 28-1-12
    ProD2 R17 Pau-Bourgoin 21-1-12
    ProD2 R17 Carcassonne-Grenoble 21-1-12
    ProD2 R16 La Rochelle-Oyonnax 16-1-12
    ProD2 R15 La Rochelle-Aurillac 08-1-12
    ProD2 R15 Grenoble-Oyonnax 08-1-12
    ProD2 R14 Grenoble-Dax 18-12-11
    ProD2 R13 Pau-La Rochelle 12-12-11
    ProD2 R12 La Rochelle-Grenoble 03-12-11
    ProD2 R11 Mont Marsan-Beziers 26-11-11
    ProD2 R10 Oyonnax-Dax 11-11-11
    ProD2 R10 Bourgoin-Tarbes 11-11-11
    ProD2 R9 Dax-Albi 05-11-11
    ProD2 R8 Beziers-Narbonne 21-10-11
    ProD2 R8 Mont Marsan-Dax 21-10-11
    ProD2 R8 Bourgoin-La Rochelle 21-10-11
    ProD2 R7 Beziers-Tarbes 16-9-11
    ProD2 R7 Dax-La Rochelle 16-10-11
    ProD2 R7 Grenoble-Pau 16-10-11
    ProD2 R6 La Rochelle-Beziers 09-10-11
    ProD2 R6 Carcassone-Mont Marsan 09-10-11
    ProD2 R5 Mont Marsan-Bourgoin 02-10-11
    ProD2 R5 Beziers-Oyonax 02-10-11
    ProD2 R4 Mont Marsan-La Rochelle 25-9-11
    ProD2 R4 Albi-Grenoble 25-9-11
    ProD2 R3 Grenoble-Stade.Montois 18-9-11
    ProD2 R3 Albi-La Rochelle 18-9-11
    ProD2 R2 Bourgoin-Pau 11-9-11
    ProD2 R1 Dax-Beziers 04-9-11

    Top14 2010-11

    Resumenes de cada Jornada/Reviews

    FINAL 04-6-11

    2ª Semifinal 28-5-11
    1ª Semifinal 27-5-11 (FRA)

    Cuartos Final Castres-Montpellier 14-5-11 (FRA)
    Cuarto Final Clermont-Biarritz 13-5-11 (FRA)

    R26 Perpignan-Castres 08-5-11
    R26 Montpellier-Toulon 08-5-11 (ESP)
    R26 La Rochelle-Bayona 08-5-11 (FRA)
    R26 Toulouse-Clermont 08-5-11 (FRA)
    R26 Agen-Brive 06-5-11 (FRA)
    R26 Montpellier-Toulon 08-5-11 (ESP)
    R26 Toulon-Montpellier 06-5-11

    R25 Bayona-Stade Francais 23-4-11 (FRA)
    R25 Brive-Montpellier 23-4-11 (FRA)
    R25 Racing Metro-Agen 23-4-11 (FRA)
    R25 Toulon-Perpignan 23-4-11 (FRA)
    R25 Clermont-La Rochelle 23-4-11 (FRA)
    R25 Toulouse-Bourgoin 23-4-11 (FRA)
    R25 Castres-Biarritz 22-4-11 (FRA)

    R24 Biarritz-Brive 16-4-11 (FRA)
    R24 Montpellier-Bayona 16-4-11
    R24 Bourgoin-Castres 16-4-11 (FRA)
    R24 Toulon-Toulouse 16-4-11 (FRA)
    R24 Perpignan-Racing Metro 16-4-11 (FRA)
    R24 Stade Francais-Clermont 16-4-11 (FRA)
    R24 La Rochelle-Agen 15-4-11

    R23 Bayona-Racing Metro 02-4-11 (FRA)
    R23 Bourgoin-Montpellier 02-4-11 (FRA)
    R23 Clermont-Biarritz 02-4-11 (FRA)
    R23 Brive-La Rochelle 2-4-11(FRA)
    R23 Toulon-Stade Francais 2-4-11(FRA)
    R23 Perpignan-Toulouse 1-4-11(FRA)

    R22 Montpellier-Stade Francais 27-3-11(FRA)
    R22 Brive-Bourgoin 26-3-11(FRA)
    R22 Agen-Clermont 26-3-11(FRA)
    R22 Racing Metro-Toulouse 26-3-11(FRA)
    R22 Biarritz-Bayonne 26-3-11(FRA)
    R22 La Rochelle-Perpignan 26-3-11(FRA)
    R22 Castres-Toulon 25-3-11(FRA)

    R21 Toulon-Bourgoin 12-3-11(FRA)
    R21 Toulouse-Brive 12-3-11(FRA)
    R21 Castres-Clermont 12-3-11(FRA)
    R21 Biarritz-Racing Metro 12-3-11(FRA)
    R21 La Rochelle-Montpellier 12-3-11(FRA)
    R21 Perpignan-Bayonne 11-3-11(FRA)

    R20 Brive-Castres 5-3-11(FRA)
    R20 Stade Francais-Perpignan 5-3-11(FRA)
    R20 Biarritz-La Rochelle 5-3-11(FRA)
    R20 Montpellier-Agen 5-3-11(FRA)
    R20 Bayonne-Toulouse 5-3-11(FRA)
    R20 Bourgoin-Racing Metro 5-3-11(FRA)
    R20 Clermont-Toulon 4-3-11(FRA)

    R19 Toulouse-Biarritz 19-2-11(FRA)
    R19 Agen-Toulon 19-2-11(FRA)
    R19 Bourgoin-Perpignan 19-2-11 (FRA)
    R19 La Rochelle-Racing Metro 19-2-11 (FRA)
    R19 Castres-Montpellier 19-2-11 (FRA)
    R19 Clermont-Bayonne 19-2-11 (FRA)
    R19 Brive-Stade Francais 18-2-11 (FRA)

    R18 Montpellier-Clermont 12-2-11 (FRA)
    R18 Stade Francais-Biarritz 12-2-11 (FRA)
    R18 Bayonne-Bourgoin 12-2-11 (FRA)
    R18 Toulon-Brive 12-2-11 (FRA)
    R18 Racing Metro-Castres 12-2-11 (FRA)
    R18 Perpignan-Agen 12-2-11 (FRA)
    R18 La Rochelle-Toulouse 11-2-11 (FRA)

    R17 Agen-Bourgoin 27-1-11 (FRA)
    R17 Castres-Stade Francais 27-1-11 (FRA)
    R17 Toulon-La Rochelle 27-1-11 (FRA)
    R17 Brive-Bayonne 27-1-11 (FRA)
    R17 Toulouse-Montpellier 27-1-11 (ESP)
    R17 Biarritz-Perpignan 27-1-11 (FRA)
    R17 Clermont-Racing Metro 26-1-11 (ESP)

    R16 Racing Metro-Toulon 9-1-11 (FRA)
    R16 Bayonne-Castres 8-1-11 (FRA)
    R16 Stade Francais-Toulouse 8-1-11 (ESP-ING-FRA)
    R16 Bourgoin-La Rochelle 7-1-11 (FRA)
    R16 Biarritz-Agen 7-1-11 (FRA)
    R16 Montpellier-Perpignan 7-1-11 (FRA)
    R16 Brive-Clermont 7-1-11 (FRA)

    R15 Agen-Bayonne 2-1-11 (FRA)
    R15 Perpignan-Brive 2-1-11 (FRA)
    R15 Toulon-Biarritz 2-1-11 (FRA)
    R15 La Rochelle-Stade Francais 2-1-11 (FRA)
    R15 Racing Metro-Montpellier 2-1-11 (ESPyFRA)
    R15 Clermont-Bourgoin 2-1-11 (FRA)
    R15 Toulouse-Castres 2-1-11 (FRA)

    R14 Agen-Toulouse 30-12-10 (FRA)
    R14 Castres-La Rochelle 30-12-10 (FRA)
    R14 Montpellier-Biarritz 29-12-10 (ESPyFRA)
    R14 Racing Metro-Brive 29-12-10 (FRA)
    R14 Bayonne-Toulon 29-12-10 (FRA)
    R14 Clermont-Perpignan 29-12-10 (FRA)

    R13 Biarritz-Bourgoin 5-12-10 (FRA)
    R13 Castres-Perpignan 4-12-10 (FRA)
    R13 Brive-Agen 4-12-10 (FRA)
    R13 Clermont-Toulouse 4-12-10 (FRA)
    R13 Bayonne-La Rochelle 4-12-10 (FRA)
    R13 Racing Metro-Stade Francais 4-12-10 (ESP y FRA)
    R13 Toulon-Montpellier 3-12-10 (FRA)

    R12 Montpellier-Brive 4-11-10 (FRA)
    R12 La Rochelle-Clermont 4-11-10 (FRA)
    R12 Biarritz-Castres 4-11-10 (FRA)
    R12 Bourgoin-Toulouse 4-11-10 (FRA)
    R12 Perpignan-Toulon 4-11-10 (FRA)
    R12 Stade Francais-Bayonne 4-11-10 (FRA)
    R12 Agen-Racing Metro 4-11-10 (FRA)

    R11 Castres-Bourgoin 30-10-10 (FRA)
    R11 Agen-La Rochelle 30-10-10 (FRA)
    R11 Bayonne-Montpellier 30-10-10 (FRA)
    R11 Toulouse-Toulon 30-10-10 (FRA)
    R11 Clermont-Stade Francais 30-10-10 (FRA)
    R11 Racing Metro-Perpignan 29-10-10 (FRA)

    R10 Montpellier-Bourgoin 23-10-10 (FRA)
    R10 Castres-Agen 23-10-10 (FRA)
    R10 Toulouse-Perpignan 23-10-10
    R10 La Rochelle-Brive 23-10-10 (FRA)
    R10 Stade Francais-Toulon 23-10-10 (FRA)
    R10 Biarritz-Clermont 23-10-10 (FRA)
    R10 Racing Metro-Bayonne 22-10-10 (FRA)***

    R9 Bourgoin-Brive 2-10-10
    R9 Bayonne-Biarritz 2-10-10
    R9 Agen-Clermont 2-10-10
    R9 Perpignan-La Rochelle 2-10-10
    R9 Racing Metro-Toulouse 2-10-10
    R9 Stade Francais-Montpellier 2-10-10
    R9 Toulon-Castres 1-10-10

    R8 Bayonne-Perpignan 25-9-10
    R8 Montpellier-La Rochelle 25-9-10
    R8 Clermont-Castres 25-9-10
    R8 Agen-Stade Francais 25-9-10
    R8 Racing Metro-Biarritz 25-9-10
    R8 Brive-Toulouse 25-9-10
    R8 Bourgoin-Toulon 24-9-10

    R7 Castres-Brive 18-9-10
    R7 Perpignan-Stade Francais 18-9-10
    R7 Racing Metro-Bourgoin 18-9-10
    R7 Agen-Montpellier 18-9-10
    R7 La Rochelle-Biarritz 18-9-10
    R7 Toulon-Clermont 18-9-10
    R7 Toulouse-Bayonne 17-9-10

    R6 Montpellier-Castres 11-9-10
    R6 Stade Francais-Brive 11-9-10
    R6 Racing Metro-La Rochelle 11-9-10
    R6 Biarritz-Toulouse 11-9-10
    R6 Toulon-Agen 11-9-10
    R6 Bayonne-Clermont 10-9-10

    R5 Castres-Racing Metro 5-9-10
    R5 Clermont-Montpellier 5-9-10
    R5 Agen-Perpignan 5-9-10
    R5 Biarritz-Stade Francais 5-9-10
    R5 Bourgoin-Bayonne 5-9-10
    R5 Brive-Toulon 5-9-10
    R5 Toulouse-La Rochelle 5-9-10

    R4 Bourgoin-Agen 1-9-10
    R4 Montpellier-Toulouse 1-9-10
    R4 Racing Metro-Clermont 1-9-10
    R4 Brive-Bayonne 1-9-10
    R4 La Rochelle-Toulon 1-9-10

    R3 Brive-Clermont 28-8-10
    R3 Agen-Biarritz 28-8-10
    R3 Castres-Bayonne 28-8-10
    R3 Stade Francais-Toulouse 28-8-10
    R3 Perpignan-Montpellier 28-8-10
    R3 La Rochelle-Bourgoin 28-8-10
    R3 Toulon-Racing Metro 27-8-10

    R2 Castres-Toulouse 21-8-10
    R2 Bourgoin-Clermont 20-8-10
    R2 Bayonne-Agen 20-8-10
    R2 Biarritz-Toulon 20-8-10
    R2 Brive-Perpignan 20-8-10
    R2 La Rochelle-Stade Francais 20-8-10

    R1 La Rochelle-Castres 14-8-10
    R1 Montpellier-Biarritz 13-8-10
    R1 Toulon-Bayonne 13-8-10
    R1 Brive-Racing Metro 13-8-10
    R1 Toulouse-Agen 13-8-10
    R1 Perpignan-Clermont 13-8-10

    PROD2 2010-11

    PROD2 FINAL 21-5-11 (FRA)

    PROD2 Semifinal Albi-Mont de Marsant 14-5-11
    PROD2 R29 Lyon-Pau 30-4-11 (FRA)
    PROD2 R26 Lyon-Oyonax 17-4-11
    PROD2 J25 Grenoble-Auch 27-3-11
    PROD2 J24 Bourdeaux-Pau 13-3-11
    PROD2 J23 Albi-Grenoble 6-3-11
    PROD2 J22 Albi-Bourdeaux 28-2-11
    PROD2 J19 Bordeaux-Grenoble 30-1-11
    PROD2 J18 Dax-Lyon 23-1-11
    PROD2 J17 Auch-Pau 16-1-11
    PROD2 J15 Grenoble-Pau 19-12-10
    PROD2 J13 Ayonnax-Lyon 5-12-10
    PROD2 J12 Albi-Aurillac 28-11-10
    PROD2 J11 Albi-Lyon 21-11-10
    PROD2 J10 Colomiers-Albi 7-11-10
    PROD2 J9 Tarbes-Aix 31-10-10
    PROD2 J8 Carcassonne-Dax 24-10-10
    PROD2 J7 Bourdeux-Albi 17-10-10
    PROD2 J6 Lyon-Grenoble 10-10-10
    PROD2 J5 Pau-Albi 26-9-10
    PROD2 J4 Mont de Marsan-Lyon 19-9-10
    PROD2 Saint Etienne-Oyonnax 4-9-10

    Federale1 FINAL 19-6-11 (FRA)
    Federale 1 Semifinal G2 Beziers-Tyrosse 19-6-11(FRA)
    Federale 1 Semifinal G1 Beziers-Tyrosse 12-6-11(FRA)
    Federale1 Béziers-Aubenas 21-11-10

    TOP14 2009-10
    Resumenes/Highlights Top14 2009-10
    R1 Toulon-Stade Francais 14-8-09***
    R1 Perpignan-Bayonne 16-8-09***
    R2 Bayonne-Stade Francais 21-8-09***
    R2 Toulon-Racing Metro 22-8-09***
    R3 Brive-Clermont 28-8-09***
    R3 Albi-Toulon 29-8-09(FRA)***
    R3 Perpignan-Toulouse 29-8-09***
    R4 Perpignan-Brive 2-9-09***
    R4 Toulon-Clermont 2-9-09***
    R4 Toulouse-Bayonne 2-9-09
    R5 Clermont-Toulouse 6-9-09***
    R5 Racing-Perpignan 6-9-09***
    R5 Montauban-Toulon 6-9-09***
    R5 Biarritz-Stade Francais 06-9-09
    R6 Montpellier-Toulon 12-9-09(FRA)
    R7 Brive-Biarritz 19-9-09***
    R7 Toulon-Toulouse 20-9-09(FRA)***
    R8 Toulouse-Stade Francais 26-9-09***
    R8 Perpignan-Clermont 26-9-09***
    R8 Biarritz-Toulon 26-9-09
    R9 Stade Francais-Brive 2-10-09***
    R9 Clermont-Bayonne 3-10-09***
    R9 Castres-Toulon 3-10-09
    R9 Biarritz-Perpignan 3-10-09***
    R10 Stade Francais-Perpignan 24-10-09***
    R10 Toulouse-Biarritz 24-10-09***
    R10 Toulon-Bourgoin 24-10-09
    R11 Perpignan-Castres 30-10-09***
    R11 Clermont-Stade Francais 31-10-09
    R11 Bayonne-Toulon 31-10-09
    R12 Perpignan-Toulon 5-11-09***
    R12 Castres-Clermont 5-11-09***
    R13 Albi-Perpignan 20-11-09***
    R13 Castres-Toulouse 21-11-09
    R13 Toulon-Brive 21-11-09
    R14 Stade Francais-Toulon 27-11-09***
    R15 Racing Metro-Toulon 6-12-09
    R16 Montpellier-Stade Francais 30-12-09***
    R16 Toulouse-Perpignan 30-12-09***
    R16 Toulouse-Albi 30-12-09
    R17 Bayonne-Toulouse 3-1-10***
    R17 Clermont-Toulon 3-1-10***
    R18 Perpignan-Racing Metro 8-1-10***
    R18 Toulon-Montauban 9-1-10
    R18 Stade Francais-Biarritz 10-1-10***
    R18 Toulouse-Clermont 10-1-10***
    R19 Racing Metro-Castres 20-2-10***
    R19 Toulouse-Toulon 20-2-10 (FRA)
    R20 Toulon-Montpellier 27-1-10(FRA)
    R20 Racing Metro-Clermont 27-1-10***
    R20 Bourgois-Stade Francais 26-2-10 (FRA)***
    R21 Clermont-Perpignan 5-3-10 (FRA)***
    R21 Stade Francais-Toulouse 5-3-10 (FRA)***
    R21 Toulon-Biarritz 6-3-10 (FRA)
    R22 Perpignan-Biarritz 12-3-10
    R22 Toulon-Castres 12-3-10(FRA)
    R23 Bourgoin-Toulon 26-3-10
    R23 Biarritz-Toulouse 27-3-10***
    R23 Racing Metro-Brive 27-3-10***
    R24 Toulouse-Racing Metro 2-4-10***
    R24 Stade Francais-Clermont 3-4-10(FRA)***
    R24 Toulon-Bayonne 4-4-10(FRA)
    R25 Bourgoin-Toulouse 17-4-10(FRA)
    R25 Clermont-Castres 16-4-10(FRA)
    R25 Racing Metro92-Biarritz 17-4-10(FRA)***
    R25 Toulon-Perpignan 17-4-10(FRA)
    R26 Brive-Toulon 24-4-10(FRA)***
    R26 MULTIPLEX(conexiones en diorecto de todos los partidos) 24-4-10(FRA)
    1ª PRESEMIFINAL 7-5-10(FRA)***
    2ª PRESEMIFINAL 8-5-10(FRA)
    1ª SEMIFINAL 14-5-10(FRA)***
    2ª SEMIFINAL 15-5-10(FRA)***
    FINAL 29-5-10(FRA)***

    PROD2 2009-10

    FINAL PRO D2 23-5-10(FRA)

    TOP14 2008-09

    FINAL 6-6-09***

    2ªSEMIFINAL Perpignan-S.Francais 30-5-09***
    1ªSEMIFINAL Toulouse-Clermont 29-5-09

    Bayonne-Stade Francais 16-5-09***
    Clermont-Brive 20-4-09
    Biarritz-Perpignan 17-4-09***
    Brive-Toulouse 4-4-09
    Stade Francais-Clermont 4-4-09***
    Toulouse-Stade Francais 29-3-09
    Stade Francais-Perpignan 31-1-09***
    Toulouse-Biarritz 6-9-08 (FRA)***

    PROD2 2008-09

    PROD2 2008-09 FINAL Alibi-Oyonnax***
    2008-09 Agen V Oyonnax 1/2 finale de accecion 24-6-09(FRA)

    TOP14 Otros Años
    2007-08
    2008 FINAL 28-6-08
    2008 SEMIFINAL 2 Toulouse-Stade Francais
    2008 SEMIFINAL 1 Clermont-Perpignan 21-6-08***

    2007-08 R5 Clermont-Toulouse
    2007-08 R6 Biarritz-Montauban
    2007-08 R8 Perpignan-Montauban 1-2-2008
    2007-08 R9 Stade Francais-Brive
    2007-08 R10 Montpellier-Biarritz
    2007-08 R11 Castres-Stade Francais
    2007-08 R13 Castres-Biarritz
    2007-08 R14 Albi-Biarritz
    2007-08 R15 Biarritz-Brive 21-3-2008
    2007-08 R16 Toulouse-Biarritz 28-3-2008
    2007-08 R18 Bourgoin-Castres
    2007-08 R19 Montpellier-Stade Francais
    2007-08 R20 Clermont-Castres
    2007-08 R22 Brive-Stade Francais
    2007-08 R23 Clermont-Brive
    2007-08 R23 Perpignan-Stade Francais
    2007-08 R23 Stade Francais-Biarritz 7-6-2008

    PROD2 2007-08

    2007-08 PROD2 FINAL 21-6-08 (FRA)
    2007-08 PROD2 Grenoble-Toulon (FRA)
    2007-08 PROD2 Agen-Toulon 22-12-07(FRA)
    2007-08 PROD2 J3 Tarbes-Toulon 17-11-07(FRA)
    2007-08 PROD2 J1 Toulon-Béziers 27-10-2007 (FRA)

    Top14 De 2007 a 2000
    2006-07 FINAL 9-6-07
    2006-07 R13 Toulouse-Bourgoin 10-11-2006
    2005-06 FINAL 10-6-06
    2005-06 2ªSEMIFINAL 3-6-06
    2004-05 TOP16 FINAL
    Top14 2003-04 Semifinal Perpignan-Toulouse 20-6-2004
    2003-04 SEMIFINAL(2ºParte) (FRA)
    2001-02 FINAL (FRA)
    2001-02 RC Narbonne-Biarritz (FRA)
    2000-01 FINAL (FRA)
    Top14 De 1999 a 1990
    1998-99 FINAL (FRA)
    1997-98 FINAL Perpignan-Stade Francais 16-5-1998
    1997-98 Perpignan-Castres 2-5-1998 (FRA)
    1995-96 FINAL (FRA)
    1994-95 FINAL (FRA)
    1992-93 FINAL 5-6-1993 (FRA)
    Cuarto Final 1993
    1991-92 FINAL (FRA)
    1991-92 SEMIFINAL Toulon-Castres(FRA)
    1990-91FINAL 1990-1991
    Top14 De 1989 a 1980
    1989-90 FINAL (FRA)
    1988-89 SEMIFINAL Toulon-Narbonne(FRA)
    1986/87 FINAL Toulon-Racing 22-5-1987
    1986-87 FINAL
    Brennus 1985 FINAL ***
    Top14 De 1979 a 1960
    Brennus 1975 FINAL ***
    FINAL Championat Francia 22-05-1960
    Last edited by OIARSO; 25th April 2016 at 19:44.

  8. The Following User Says Thank You to OIARSO For This Useful Post:

    sachawhynot (18th January 2015)

  9. #6
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post6 AVIVA


    GUINNESS PREMIERSHIP


    2015-16

    Aviva.R20.Sale.Sharks-Bath.17.04.2016
    Aviva.R20.Newcastle-London.Irish.17.04.2016
    Aviva.R20.Saracens-Harlequins.16.04.2016
    Aviva.R20.Worcester-London.Wasps.16.04.2016
    Aviva.R20.Northampton-Leicester.16.04.2016
    Aviva.R20.Gloucester-Exeter.15.04.2016

    Aviva.R19. Exeter-Worcester.02.04.2016
    Aviva.R19.London.Irish-Sale.Sharks.02.04.2016
    Aviva.R19.Harlequins-Newcastle.02.04.2016
    Aviva.R19.Leicester-Gloucester.02.04.2016
    Aviva.R19.Bath-Saracens.01.04.2016

    Aviva.R18.Worcester-London.Irish.26.03.2016
    Aviva.R18.Saracens-Exeter.26.03.2016
    Aviva.R18.Gloucester-Bath.26.03.2016
    Aviva.R18.Sale.Sharks-Leicester.26.03.2016

    Aviva.R16.London.Irish-Saracens.12.03.2016
    Aviva.R16.Exeter-Newcastle.12.03.2016
    Aviva.R16.Worcester-Gloucester.12.03.2016
    Aviva.R16.Northampton-Sale.Sharks.12.03.2016
    Aviva.R16.London.Wasps-Leicester.12.03.2016
    Aviva.R16.Harlequins-Bath.11.03.2016

    Aviva.R15.Leicester-Exeter.06.03.2016
    Aviva.R15.Sale.Sharks-Harlequins.05.03.2016
    Aviva.R15.Bath-London.Irish.05.03.2016
    Aviva.R15.Gloucester-London.Wasps.05.03.2016
    Aviva.R15.Saracens-Northampton.05.03.2016
    Aviva,R15.Newcastle-Worcester.04.03.2016

    Aviva.R14.Exeter-Bath.28.02.2016
    Aviva.R14.London.Wasps-Harlequins.28.02.2016
    Aviva.R14.Sale.Sharks-Saracens.27.02.2016
    Aviva.R14.Northampton-Worcester.27.02.2016

    Aviva.R13.Newcastle-Northampton.21.02.2016
    Aviva.R13.London.Irish-Exeter.21.02.2016
    Aviva.R13.Saracens-Gloucester.20.02.2016
    Aviva.R13.Worcester-Sale.Sharks.20.02.2016
    Aviva.R13.Bath-London.Wasps.20.02.2016
    Aviva.R13.Harlequins-Leicester.19.02.2016

    Aviva.R12.Saracens-London.Wasps.14.02.2016
    Aviva.R12.Northampton-London.Irish.13.02.2016
    Aviva.R12.Worcester-Bath.13.02.2016
    Aviva.R12.Gloucester-Harlequins.13.02.2016
    Aviva.R12.Newcastle-Leicester.12.02.2016

    Aviva.R11.Exeter-Saracens.07.02.2016
    Aviva.R11.London.Wasps-Newcastle.06.02.2016
    Aviva.R11.Leicester-Sale.Sharks.06.02.2016
    Aviva.R11.Harlequins-Northampton.06.02.2016
    Aviva.R11.Bath-Gloucester.05.02.2016

    Aviva.R10.Newcastle-Harlequins.30.01.2016
    Aviva.R10.Sale.Sharks-London.Irish.30.01.2016
    Aviva.R10.Gloucester-Leicester.30.01.2016
    Aviva.R10.Saracens-Bath.30.01.2016
    Aviva.R10.Worcester-Exeter.31.01.2016
    Aviva.R10.Northampton-London.Wasps.29.01.2016

    Aviva.R9.London.Irish-Newcastle.10.01.2016
    Aviva.R9.London.Irish-Newcastle.09.01.2016
    Aviva.R9.Leicester-Northampton.09.01.2016
    Aviva.R9.Harlequins-Saracens.09.01.2016
    Aviva.R9.Exeter-Gloucester.09.01.2016

    Aviva.R8.Worcester-Harlequins.03.01.2016
    Aviva.R8.Saracens-Leicester.02.01.2016
    Aviva.R8.Newcastle-Bath.02.01.2016
    Aviva.R8.Gloucester-London.Irish.02.01.2016
    Aviva.R8.Sale.Sharks-London.Wasps.02.01.2016
    Aviva.R8.Northampton-Exeter.01.01.2016

    Aviva.R7.Harlequins-Gloucester.27.12.2015
    Aviva.R7.Bath-Worcester.27.12.2015
    Aviva.R7.London.Wasps-Saracens.27.12.2015
    Aviva.R7.Exeter-Sale.Sharks.26.12.2015
    Aviva.R7.London.Irish-Northampton.26.12.2015
    Aviva.R7.Leicester-Newcastle.26.12.2015

    Aviva.R6.Newcastle-Saracens.06.12.2015
    Aviva.R6.Worcester-Leicester.05.12.2015
    Aviva.R6.Harlequins-London.Irish.05.12.2015
    Aviva.R6.Bath-Northampton.05.12.2015
    Aviva.R6.London.Wasps-Exeter.05.12.2015
    Aviva.R6.Gloucester-Sale.Sharks.04.12.2015

    Aviva.R5.Leicester-Bath.29.11.2015
    Aviva.R5.Exeter-Harlequins.27.11.2015
    Aviva.R5.Saracens-Worcester.28.11.2015
    Aviva.R5.Northampton-Gloucester.27.11.2015

    Aviva.R4.London.Wasps-Gloucester.08.11.2015
    Aviva.R4.Exeter-Leicester.07.11.2015
    Aviva.R4.Northampton-Saracens.07.11.2015
    Aviva.R4.Worcester-Newcastle.07.11.2015
    Aviva.R4.London.Irish-Bath.06.11.2015
    Aviva.R4.Harlequins-Sale.Sharks.06.11.2015

    Aviva.R3.Newcastle-Exeter.01.11.2015
    Aviva.R3.Leicester-London.Wasps.01.11.2015
    Aviva.R3.Saracens-London.Irish.31.10.2015
    Aviva.R3.Bath-Harlequins.31.10.2015
    Aviva.R3.Gloucester-Worcester.31.10.2015

    Aviva.R2.Leicester-Harlequins.25.10.2015
    Aviva.R2.Exeter-London.Irish.24.10.2015
    Aviva.R2.London.Wasps-Bath.24.10.2015
    Aviva.R2.Northampton-Newcastle.24.10.2015
    Aviva.R2.Sale.Sharks-Worcester.23.10.2015
    Aviva.R2.Gloucester-Saracens.23.10.2015

    Aviva.R1.Bath-Exeter.17.10.2015
    Aviva.R1.Saracens-Sale.Sharks.17.10.2015
    Aviva.R1.Worcester-Northampton.17.10.2015
    Aviva.R1.Newcastle-Gloucester.16.10.2015
    Aviva.R1.Harlequins-London.Wasps.16.10.2015

    2014-15

    Gran.FINAL.30.05.2015

    2ª.Semifinal.23.05.2015
    1ª.Semifinal.23.05.2015

    R22.London.Welsh-Saracens.16.05.2015
    R22.Newcastle-Harlequins.16.05.2015
    R22.Bath-Gloucester.16.05.2015
    R22.Exeter-Sale.Sharks.16.05.2015
    R22.London.Irish-London.Wasps.16.05.2015
    R22.Leicester-Northampton.16.05.2015

    R21.Saracens-Exeter.10.05.2015
    R21.Northampton-London.Welsh.09.05.2015
    R21.London.Wasps-Leicester.09.05.2015
    R21.Sale.Sharks-Newcastle.09.05.2015
    R21.Gloucester-London.Irish.09.05.2015
    R21.Harlequins-Bath.08.05.2015

    R20.Northampton-Saracens.25.04.2015
    R20.Gloucester-Newcastle.25.04.2015
    R20.Sale.Sharks-Harlequins.25.04.2015
    R20.Bath-London.Irish.24.04.2015

    R19.Newcastle-Bath.11.04.2015
    R19.Saracens-Leincester.11.04.2014

    R18.London.Welsh-Bath.29.03.2015
    R18.Saracens-Harlequins.28.03.2015
    R18.Leicester-Exeter.28.03.2015
    R18.Sale.Sharks-Gloucester.28.03.2015
    R18.Northampton-London.Wasps.27.03.2015

    R17.Gloucester-Northampton.07.03.3015
    R17.Bath-Sale.Sharks.06.30.2015

    R16.London.Wasps-Gloucester.01.03.2015
    R16.Leicester-Sale.Sharks.28.02.2015
    R16.Saracens-Newcastle.28.02.2015
    R16.London.Welsh-London.Irish.28.02.2015
    R16.Exeter-Bath.28.02.2015
    R16.Northampton-Harlequins.27.02.2015

    R15.Sale.Sharks-Saracens.21.02.2015
    R15.Harlequins-Exeter.21.02.2015
    R15.Bath-Northampton.21.02.2015
    R15.Gloucester-London.Welsh.21.02.2015
    R15.Newcastle-London.Wasps.20.02.2015
    R15.London.Irish-Leicester.20.02.2015

    R14.Saracens-Bath.15.02.2015
    R14.London.Wasps-Harlequins.15.02.2015
    R14.London.Welsh-Sale.Sharks.15.02.2015
    R14.Exeter-Newcastle.14.02.2015
    R14.Northampton-London.Irish.13.02.2015
    R14.Leicester-Gloucester.13.03.2015

    R13.London.Irish-Exeter.11.01.2015
    R13.Newcastle-London.Welsh.11.01.2015
    R13.Sale.Sharks-Northampton.10.01.2015
    R13.Bath-London.Wasps.10.01.2015
    R13.Harlequins-Leicester.10.01.2015
    R13.Gloucester-Saracens.09.01.2015

    R12.London.Welsh-Harlequins.04.01.2015
    R12.London.Wasps-Sale.Sharks.04.01.2015
    R12.Leicester-Bath.04.01.2015
    R12.Exeter-Gloucester.03.01.3014
    R12.Saracens-London.Irish.03.01.2014
    R12.Northampton-Newcastle.02.01.2015

    R11.Gloucester-London.Wasps.28.12.2014
    R11.Bath-Exeter.26.12.2014
    R11.Sale.Sharks-Leicester.26.12.2014
    R11.Newcastle-Saracens.26.12.2014
    R11.Harlequins-Northampton.26.12.2014
    R11.London.Irish-London.Welsh.26.12.2014

    R10.London.Wasps-London.Irish.21.12.2014
    R10.Harlequins-Newcastle.20.12.2014
    R10.Saracens-London.Welsh.20.12.2014
    R10.Northampton-Leicester.20.120.2014
    R10.Gloucester-Bath.20.12.2014
    R10.Sale.Sharks-Exeter.19.12.2014

    R9.London.Irish-Gloucester.30.11.2014
    R9.London.Welsh-Northampton.30.11.2014
    R9.Newcastle-Sale.Sharks.30.11.2014
    R9.Leicester-London.Wasps.29.11.2014
    R9.Exeter-Saracens.29.11.2014
    R9.Bath-Harlequins.28.11.2014

    R8.Newcastle-Gloucester.21.11.2014
    R8.Harlequins-Sale.Sharks.21.11.2014
    R8.Saracens-Northampton.23.11.2014
    R8.Exeter-London.Wasps.22.11.2014

    R7.Leicester-Saracens.16.11.2014
    R7.London.Wasps-London.Welsh.16.11.2014
    R7.Sale.Sharks-London.Irish.15.11.2014
    R7.Northampton-Exeter.14.11.2014
    R7.Gloucester-Harlequins.14.11.2014

    R6.London.Wasps-Bath.12.10.2014
    R6.Northampton-Sale.Sharks.11.10.2014
    R6.Saracens-Gloucester.11.10.2014
    R6.Exeter-London.Irish.11.10.2014
    R6.London.Welsh-Newcastle.11.10.2014
    R6.Leicester-Harlequins.10.10.2014

    R5.Sale.Sharks-London.Wasps.05.10.2014
    R5.Newcastle-Exeter.05.10.2014
    R5.Harlequins-London.Welsh.04.10.2014
    R5.London.Irish-Northampton.04.10.2014
    R5.Gloucester-Leicester.04.10.2014
    R5.Bath-Saracens.03.10.2014

    R4.Exeter-Harlequins.28.09.2014
    R4.London.Wasps-Newcastle.28.09.2014
    R4.Saracens-Sale.Sharks.27.09.2014
    R4.Leicester-London.Irish.27.09.2014
    R4.Northampton-Bath.27.09.2014
    R4.London.Welsh-Gloucester.26.09.2014

    R3.Newcastle-Northampton.21.09.2014
    R3.Bath-Leicester.20.09.2014
    R3.London.Irish-Saracens.20.09.2014
    R3.Harlequins-London.Wasps.20.09.2014
    R3.Sale.Sharks-London.Welsh.20.09.2014
    R3.Gloucester-Exeter.19.09.2014

    R2.Newcastle-London.Irish.14.09.2014
    R2.London.Wasps-Northampton.14.09.2014
    R2.Bath.London.Welsh.13.09.2014
    R2.Exeter-Leicester.13.09.2014
    R2.Gloucester-Sale.Sharks.13.09.2014
    R2.Harlequins-Saracens.12.09.2014

    R1.London.Welsh-Exeter.07.09.2014
    R1.Sale.Sharks-Bath.06.09.2014
    R1.London.Irish-Harlequins.06.09.2014
    R1.Leicester-Newcastle.06.09.2014
    R1.Saracens-London.Wasps.06.09.2014
    R1.Northampton-Gloucester.05.09.2014

    2013-14

    Gran.FINAL.31.05.2014

    2ª.Semifinal.17.05.2014
    1ª.Semifinal.16.05.2014

    R22.Northampton-London.Wasps10.05.2014
    R22.London.Irish-Sale.Sharks.10.05.2014
    R22.Newcastle-Exeter.10.05.2014
    R22.Worcester-Gloucester.10.05.2014
    R22.Leicester-Saracens.10.05.2014
    R22.Harlequins-Bath.10.05.2014

    R21.Exeter-Harlequins.04.05.2014
    R21.Gloucester-London.Irish.03.05.2014
    R21.Saracens-Worcester.03.05.2014
    R21.London.Wasps-Newcastle.03.05.2014
    R21.Sale.Sharks-Leicester.03.05.2014
    R21.Bath-Northampton.02.05.2014

    R20.Newcastle-Saracens.20.04.2014
    R20.Bath-Worcester.19.04.2014
    R20.Exeter-Sale.Sharks.19.04.2014
    R20.Northampton-London.Irish.20.04.2014
    R20.London.Wasps-Gloucester.19.04.2014
    R20.Harlequins-Leicester.18.04.2014

    R19.Saracens-Northampton 13.04.2014
    R19.London.Irish-Newcastle.13.04.2014
    R19.Worcester-Exeter.12.04.2014
    R19.Gloucester-Bath.12.04.2014
    R19.Leicester-London.Wasps.12.04.2014
    R19.Sale.Sharks-Harlequins.11.04.2014

    R18.Northampton-Leicester.29.03.2014
    R18.London.Wasps-Saracens.29.03.2014
    R18.Exeter-Gloucester.29.03.2014
    R18.Harlequins-London.Irish.29.03.2014
    R18.Newcastle-Worcester.30.03.2014
    R18.Bath-Sale.Sharks.28.03.2014

    R17.Sale.Sharks-Northampton.22.03.2014
    R17.London.Irish-Bath.22.03.2014
    R17.Gloucester-Newcastle.22.03.2014
    R17.Leicester-Exeter.22.03.2014
    R17.Saracens-Harlequins.22.03.2014
    R17.Worcester-London.Waps.21.03.2014

    R16.London.Wasps-Sale.Sharks.01.03.2014
    R16.Harlequins-Worcester.01.03.2014
    R16.Exeter-London.Irish.01.03.2014
    R16.Newcastle-Leicester.01.03.2014
    R16.Northampton-Gloucester.01.03.2014
    R16.Bath-Saracens.28.02.2014

    R15.Newcastle-Northampton.23.02.2014
    R15.Worcester-Sale.Sharks.22.02.2014
    R15.Bath-London.Wasps.22.02.2014
    R15.Gloucester-Harlequins.22.02.2014
    R15.Saracens-Exeter.23.02.2014
    R15.London.Irish-Leicester.23.02.2014

    R14.Exeter-Bath.15.02.2014
    R14.Northampton-Worcester.15.02.2014
    R14.Harlequins-Newcastle.15.02.2014
    R14.London.Wasps-London.Irish.15.02.2014
    R14.Leicester-Gloucester.16.02.2014
    R14.Exeter-Bath.15.02.2014.
    R14.Sale.Sharks-Saracens.14.02.2014

    R13.Bath.Newcastle.08.02.2014
    R13.Harlequins-London.Wasps.09.02.2014
    R13.Worcester-Leicester.07.02.2014

    R12.Gloucester-Saracens.05.01.2014
    R12.London.Wasps-Exeter.05.01.2014
    R12.Leicester-Bath.05.01.2014
    R12.Gloucester-Saracens.05.01.2014
    R12.London.Irish-Worcester.04.01.2014
    R12.Newcastle-Sale.Sharks.03.01.2014

    R11.Worcester-Saracens.28.12.2013
    R11.Northampton-Bath.28.12.2013
    R11.Leicester-Sale.Sharks.28.12.2013
    R11.London.Irish-Gloucester.28.12.2013
    R11.Harlequins-Exeter.28.12.2013
    R11.Newcastle-London.Wasps.27.12.2013

    R10.London.Wasps-Northampton.21.12.2013
    R10.Exeter-Newcastle.21.12.2013
    R10.Bath-Harlequins.21.12.2013
    R10.Gloucester-Worcester.22.12.2013
    R10.Sale.Sharks-London.Irish.21.12.2013
    R10.Saracens-Leicester.21.12.2013

    R9.Worcester-Northampton.01.12.2013
    R9.Saracens-Sale.Sharks.01.12.2013
    R9.London.Irish-London.Wasps.01.12.2013
    R9.Newcastle-Harlequins.01.12.2013
    R9.Gloucester-Leicester.29.11.2013

    R8.Leicester-London.Irish.23.11.2013
    R8.Harlequins-Gloucester.23.11.2013
    R8.Exeter-Saracens.23.11.2013
    R8.London.Wasps-Bath.24.11.2013
    R8.Northampton-Newcastle.23.11.2013
    R8.Sale.Sharks-Worcester.22.11.2013

    R7 Saracens-Newcastle 03-11-13
    R7 Gloucester-London Wasps 02-11-13
    R7 London Irish-Northampton 03-11-13
    R7 Sale Sharks-Exeter 02-11-13
    R7 Leicester-Harlequins 02-11-13
    R7 Worcester-Bath 01-11-13

    R6 Newcastle-London Irish 27-10-13
    R6 Harlequins-Sale Sharks 26-10-13
    R6 Exeter-Worcester 26-10-13
    R6 London Wasps-Leicester 26-10-13
    R6 Northampton-Saracens 26-10-13
    R6 Bath-Gloucester 25-10-13

    R5 Saracens-London Wasps 06-10-13
    R5 Worcester-Newcastle 06-10-13
    R5 London Irish-harlequins 06-10-13
    R5 Gloucester-Exeter 06-10-13
    R5 Leicester-Northampton 05-10-13
    R5 Sale Sharks-Bath 04-10-13

    R4 Newcastle-Gloucester 29-9-13
    R4 London Wasps-Worcester 28-9-13
    R4 Bath-London Irish 28-9-13
    R4 Harlequins-Saracens 28-9-13
    R4 Exeter-Leicester 29-9-13
    R4 Northampton-Sale Sharks 27-9-13

    R3 London Irish-Exeter 21-9-13
    R3 Saracens-Bath 21-9-13
    R3 Leicester-Newcastle 21-9-13
    R3 Sale Sharks-London Wasps 21-9-13
    R3 Gloucester-Northampton 21-9-13
    R3 Worcester-Harlequins 20-9-13

    R2 Saracens-Gloucester 14-9-13
    R2 Worcester-London irish 14-9-13
    R2 Exeter-London Wasps 14-9-13
    R2 Bath-Leicester 14-9-13
    R2 Sale Sharks-Newcastle 13-9-13
    R2 Harlequins-Northampton 13-9-13

    R1 Gloucester-Sale Sharks 08-9-13
    R1 Northampton-Exeter 08-9-13
    R1 Leicester-Worcester 08-9-13
    R1 London Irish-Saracens 07-9-13
    R1 London wasps-Harlequins 07-9-13
    R1 Newcastle-Bath 06-9-13

    2012-13

    Aviva 2012-2013 Resumenes de cada jornada

    Gran FINAL 25-5-13

    2ª Semifinal Saracens-Northampton 12-5-13
    1ª Semifinal Leicester-Harlequins 11-5-13

    R22 Sale Sharks-London Wasps 04-5-13
    R22 London Welsh-Worcester 04-5-13
    R22 Leicester-London Irish 04-5-13
    R22 Harlequins-Northampton 04-5-13
    R22 Exeter-Gloucester 04-5-13

    R21 London Irish-London Melsh 20-4-13
    R21 London Wasps-Exeter 21-4-13
    R21 Bath-Leicester 20-4-13

    R20 Saracens-Worcester 14-4-13
    R20 London Welsh-Northampton 14-4-13
    R20 Leicester-London Wasps 14-4-13
    R20 Exeter-London Irish 13-4-13
    R20 Harlequins-Bath 13-4-13
    R20 Sale Sharks-Gloucester 12-4-13

    R19 Worcester-Exeter 30-3-13
    R19 London Irish-sale Sharks 31-3-13
    R19 Northampton-Leicester 30-3-13
    R19 London Wasps-Saracens 30-3-13
    R19 Bath-London Welsh 30-3-13
    R19 Gloucester-Harlequins 29-3-13

    R18 Gloucester-London Welsh 23-3-13
    R18 London Irish-Worcester 23-3-13
    R18 Exeter-Leicester 23-3-13
    R18 Saracens-Harlequins 24-3-13
    R18 London Wasps-Northampton 23-3-13
    R18 Sale Sharks-Bath 22-3-13

    Aviva R17 Saracens-London Welsh 03-3-13
    Aviva R17 Leicester-Sale Sharks 02-3-13
    Aviva R17 Northampton-London Irish 02-3-13
    Aviva R17 Harlequins-Exeter 02-3-13
    R17 Worcester-London Wasps 01-3-13
    R17 Bath-Gloucester 01-3-13

    R16 Northampton-Bath 24-2-13
    R16 Leicester-Saracens 24-2-13
    R16 London Irish-London Wasps 24-2-13
    R16 Exeter-London Welsh 23-2-13
    R16 Sale Sharks-Harlequins 22-2-13
    R16 Gloucester-Worcester 22-2-13

    R15 London Welsh-Sale Sharks 17-2-13
    R15 London Wasps-Gloucester 17-2-13
    R15 Worcester-Northampton 16-2-13
    R15 Bath-London Irish 16-2-13
    R15 Harlequins-Leicester 16-2-13
    R15 Saracens-Exeter 16-2-13

    R14 London Irish-Saracens 09-2-13
    R14 Northampton-Gloucester 09-2-13
    R14 Bath-Worcester 09-2-13
    R14 Leicester-London Welsh 09-2-13
    R14 Sale Sharks-Exeter 08-2-13

    R13 Saracens-Sale Sharks 06-1-13
    R13 London Wasps-Bath 06-1-13
    R13 London Welsh-Harlequins 06-1-13
    R13 Gloucester-London Irish 05-1-13
    R13 Exeter-Northampton 05-1-13
    R13 Worcester-Leicester 04-1-13
    R12 Saracens-Northampton 30-12-12
    R12 Exeter-Bath 29-12-12
    R12 London Welsh-London Wasps 29-12-12
    R12 Sale Sharks-Worcester 28-12-12
    R12 Leicester-Gloucester 29-12-12
    R12 Harlequins-London Irish 29-12-12

    R11 London Wasps-Sale Sharks 23-12-12
    R11 Northampton-Harlequins 22-12-12
    R11 London Irish-Leicester 22-12-12
    R11 Goucester-Exeter 22-12-12
    R11 Bath-Saracens 22-12-12
    R11 Worcester-London Welsh 21-12-12

    R10 London Welsh-London Irish 01-12-12
    R10 Exeter-London Wasps 01-12-12
    R10 Saracens-Gloucester 02-12-12
    R10 Leicester-Bath 01-12-12
    R10 Harlequins-Worcester 30-11-12
    R10 Sale Sharks-Northampton 30-11-12

    R9 London Irish-Exeter 25-11-12
    R9 London Wasps-Leicester 25-11-12
    R9 Northampton-London Welsh 24-11-12
    R9 Gloucester-Sale Sharks 24-11-12
    R9 Bath-Harlequins 23-11-12
    R9 Worcester-Saracens 23-11-12

    R8 London Welsh-Bath 04-11-12
    R8 Saracens-London Wasps 04-11-12
    R8 Exeter-Worcester 03-11-12
    R8 Exeter-Worcester 03-11-12
    R8 Harlequins-Gloucester 03-11-12
    R8 Sale Sharks-London Irish 01-11-12
    R8 Leicester-Northampton 03-11-12

    R7 London Wasps-London Welsh 27-10-12
    R7 Gloucester-Leicester 26-10-12
    R7 Northampton-Saracens 27-10-12
    R7 London Irish-Harlequins 28-10-12
    R7 Bath-Exeter 27-10-12
    R7 Worcester-Sale Sharks 26-10-12

    R6 Gloucester-Bath 07-10-12
    R6 London Wasps-Worcester 07-10-12
    R6 London Welsh-Saracens 07-10-12
    R6 Exeter-Harlequins 06-10-12
    R6 London Irish-Northampton 06-10-12
    R6 Sale Sharks-Leicester 05-10-12

    R5 London Welsh-Gloucester 30-9-12
    R5 Herlequins-Saracens 30-9-12
    R5 Bath-Sale Sharks 29-9-12
    R5 Leicester-Exeter 29-9-12
    R5 Worcester-London Irish 28-9-12
    R5 Northampton-London Wasps 28-9-12

    R4 Exeter-Saracens 22-9-12
    R4 London Irish-Bath 22-9-12
    R4 Northapmton-Worcester 22-9-12
    R4 Gloucester-London Waps 22-9-12
    R4 Leicester-Harlequins 22-9-12
    R4 Sale Sharks-London Welsh 21-9-12

    R3 Worcester-Gloucester 15-9-12
    R3 London Wlesh-Exeter 16-9-12
    R3 London Wasps-London Irish 15-9-12
    R3 Saracens-Leicester 15-9-12
    R3 Harlequins-Sale Sharks 15-9-12
    R3 Bath-Northampton 14-9-12

    R2 London Irish-Gloucester 08-9-12
    R2 Leicester-Worcester 08-9-12
    R2 Northampton-Exeter 08-9-12
    R2 Harlequins-London Welsh 07-9-12
    R2 Sale Sharks-Saracens 08-9-12
    R2 Bath-London Wasps 08-9-12

    R1 Worcester-Bath 01-9-12
    R1 London Welsh-Leicester 01-9-12
    R1 Exeter-Sale Sharks 01-9-12
    R1 London Wasps-Harlequins 01-9-12
    R1 Gloucester-Northampton 01-9-12
    R1 Saracens-London Irish 01-9-12


    2011-12

    Aviva 2011-12 Reviews

    FINAL 26-5-12

    2ª Semifinal 12-5-12
    1ª Semifinal 12-5-12

    R22 Saracens-Exeter 05-5-12
    R22 Sale Sharks-Harlequins 05-5-12
    R22 London Irish-Gloucester 05-5-12
    R22 Leicester-Bath 05-5-12
    R22 Northampton-Worcester 05-5-12
    R22 London Wasps-Newcastle 05-5-12

    R21 Worcester-London Irish 21-4-12
    R21 Harlequins-Leicester 21-4-12
    R21 Gloucester-Sale Sharks 21-4-12
    R21 Bath-London Wasps 21-4-12
    R21 Exeter-Northampton 22-4-12
    R21 Newcastle-Saracens 20-4-12

    R20 London Irish-Saracens 14-4-12
    R20 Gloucester-Newcastle 14-4-12
    R20 Worcester-Exeter 14-4-12
    R20 Harlequins-London Wasps 14-4-12
    R20 Northampton-Leicester 14-4-12
    R20 Sale Sharks-Bath 13-4-12

    R19 London Wasps-Gloucester 01-4-12
    R19 Exeter-London Irish 31-3-12
    R19 Bath-Northampton 31-3-12
    R19 Newcastle-Sale Sharks 30-3-12

    R19 Saracens-Harlequins 31-3-12
    R19 Leicester-Worcester 30-3-12

    R18 Gloucester-Exeter 24-3-12
    R18 Worcester-Newcastle 23-3-12
    R18 Northampton-London Wasps 24-3-12
    R18 Sale Sharks-Saracens 23-3-12
    R17 Leicester-Gloucester 04-3-12
    R17 Saracens-Northampton 04-3-12
    R17 Exeter-Sale Sharks 03-3-12
    R17 Bath-Worcester 03-3-12
    R17 Newcastle-Harlequins 02-3-12

    R16 Sale Sharks-London Wasps
    R16 Exeter-Bath 25-2-12
    R16 Leicester-Newcastle 25-2-12
    R16 London Irish-Northampton 24-2-12
    R16 Gloucester-Harlequins 25-2-12
    R16 Worcester-Saracens 24-2-12

    R15 London Wasps-Exeter 18-2-12
    R15 Newcastle-London Irish 18-2-12
    R15 Saracens-Leicester 19-2-12
    R15 Northampton-Sale Sharks 18-2-12
    R15 Harlequins-Worcester 18-2-12
    R15 Bath-Gloucester 18-2-12

    R14 London Wasps-Saracens 12-2-12
    R14 Exeter-Leicester 11-2-12
    R14 Bath-Newcastle 11-2-12
    R14 Harlequins-London Irish 11-2-12
    R14 Gloucester-Northampton 11-2-12
    R14 Sale Sharks-Worcester 10-2-12

    R13 Saracens-Bath 08-1-12
    R13 London Irish-Sale Sharks 07-1-12
    R13 Newcastle-Exeter 07-1-12
    R13 Leicester-London Wasps 07-1-12
    R13 Worcester-Gloucester 07-1-12
    R13 Northampton-Harlequins 06-1-12

    R12 Saracens-Gloucester 01-1-12
    R12 London Waps-Worcester 01-1-12
    R12 Newcastle-Northampton 31-12-11
    R12 Bath-London Iris 01-1-12
    R12 Leicester-Sale Sharks 01-1-12
    R12 Exeter-Harlequins 31-12-11

    R11 London Irish-Exeter 27-12-11
    R11 Worcester-Leicester 27-12-11
    R11 Harlequins-Saracens 27-12-11
    R11 Sale Sharks-Newcastle 26-12-11
    R11 Northampton-Bath 24-12-11
    R11 Gloucester-London Wasps 24-12-11

    R10 Exeter-Worcester 03-12-11
    R10 Bath-Sale Sharks 03-12-11
    R10 Newcastle-Gloucester 03-12-11
    R10 Leicester-Northampton 03-12-11
    R10 Saracens-London Irish 04-12-11
    R10 London Wasps-Harlequins 04-12-11

    R9 Harlequins-Newcastle 27-11-11
    R9 London Irish-London Wasps 26-11-11
    R9 Sale Sharks-Exeter 25-11-11
    R9 Northampton-Saracens 26-11-11
    R9 Gloucester-Leicester 26-11-11
    R9 Worcester-Bath 25-11-11

    R8 Saracens-Sale Sharks 06-11-11
    R8 Leicester-London Irish 05-11-11
    R8 Exeter-Gloucester 05-11-11
    R8 London Wasps-Northampton 06-11-11
    R8 Newcastle-Worcester 04-11-11

    R7 Harlequins-Exeter 29-10-11
    R7 Northampton-Newcastle 29-10-11
    R7 Worcester-London Wasps 29-10-11
    R7 Gloucester-Saracens 29-10-11
    R7 London Irish-Bath 29-10-11
    R7 Sale-Leicester 28-10-11

    R6 London Irish-Worcester 09-10-11
    R6 Leicester-Harlequins 08-10-11
    R6 Northampton-Exeter 08-10-11

    R5 Bath-Leicester 01-10-11
    R5 Gloucester-London Irish 01-10-11
    R5 Worcester-Northampton 30-9-11

    R4 Exeter-London Wasps 24-9-11
    R4 Leicester-Saracens 24-9-11
    R4 Sale Sharks-Northampton 23-9-11

    R3 Bath-Exeter 17-9-11
    R3 Newcastle-Leicester 17-9-11

    R2 London Wasps-Leicester 10-9-11
    R2 Bath-Saracens 10-9-11
    R2 Harlequins-Northampton 09-9-11

    R1 Northampton-Gloucester 04-9-11
    R1 Saracens-London Wasps 03-9-11
    R1 London Irish-Harlequins 03-9-11

    2010-11
    Resumenes/Highlights Aviva/Guinness Premiership 2010-11

    FINAL 28-5-11

    2ª Semifinal Saracens-Gloucester 15-5-11
    1ª Semifinal Leicester-Northampton 14-5-11

    R22 Gloucester-Sale Sharks 09-5-11
    R22 Harlequins-Saracens 07-5-11
    R22 Northampton-Leeds 07-5-11 (ESP)

    R21 London Irish-Northamoton 23-4-11
    R21 London Wasps-Bath 23-4-11
    R21 London Irish-Northampton 23-4-11

    R20 Leicester-Gloucester 16-4-11 (ESP)

    R19 Harlequins-Leicester 02-4-11 (ESP)

    R18 Harlequins-Gloucester 26-3-11 (ESP)

    R17 Exeter-Northampton 6-3-11
    R17 Leicester-Saracens 5-3-11
    R17 Gloucester-Bath 5-3-11 (ESP)

    R16 London Wasps-Saracens 27-2-11
    R16 Leeds-Newcastle 27-2-11
    R16 Exeter-Bath 26-2-11 (ESP)

    R15 Leicester-Wasps 20-2-11
    R15 Bath-Northampton 19-2-11
    R15 Gloucester-London Irish 18-2-11(ESP)

    R14 Northampton-Saracens 12-2-11(ESP)

    R13 Wasps-Harlequins 8-1-11
    R13 Leicester-Northampton 8-1-11 (ESP)

    R12 Sale Sharks-Saracens 2-1-11 (ESP)

    R11 Harlequins-London Irish 27-12-10 (ESP)

    R10 Saracens-Harlequins 4-12-10
    R10 London Irish-Leicester 4-12-10 (ESP)

    R9 Bath-London Wasps 27-11-10 (ESP)
    R9 Northampton-London Irish 26-11-10 (ESP)
    R9 Leeds-Harlequins 26-11-10

    R8 Wasps-London Irish 21-11-10 (ESP)
    R8 Bath-Saracens 20-11-10
    R8 Leicester-Harlequins 19-11-10

    R7 Newcastle-Northampton 30-10-10
    R7 Gloucester-Leicester 30-10-10 (ESP)

    R6 Gloucester-Harlequins 24-10-10
    R6 Exeter-London Irish 23-10-10 (ESP)
    R6 Leicester-Bath 23-10-10
    R6 Leeds-Sale Sharks 22-10-10

    R5 Saracens-Leicester 3-10-10
    R5 Harlequins-Newcastle 2-10-10
    R5 Bath-Gloucester 1-10-10

    R4 Sarracens-Northampton 26-9-10
    R4 Newcastle-London Irish 25-9-10
    R4 Gloucester-Wasps 25-9-10
    R3 London Irish-Gloucester 19-9-10
    R3 Northampton-Bath 18-9-10
    R3 London Wasps-Leicester 18-9-10(ESP)
    R2 Sarracens-Sale Sharks 12-9-10
    R2 Leicester-Exeter 11-9-10
    R2 Harlequins-Northampton 11-9-10(ESP e ING)
    R1 Wasps-Harlequines 5-9-10
    R1 Northampton-Leicester 5-9-10(ESP)***
    R1 London Irish-Sarracens 4-9-10(ESP)***

    2009-10
    Resumenes/Highlights Guinness Premiership 2009-10

    R1 Northampton-Worcester 6-9-09***
    R1 Gloucester-Bath 6-9-09 (ESP)***
    R2 Saracens-Northampton 12-9-09 (ESP)***
    R3 Leicester-Newcastle 19-9-09 (ESP)***
    R4 Bath-Leicester 26-9-09 (ESP)***
    R5 Harlequins-Bath 4-10-09 (ESP)***
    R6 Gloucester-London Wasps 24-10-09 (ESP)***
    R6 London Irish-Leicester 24-10-09 ***
    R7 Leicester-Northampton 31-10-09 (ESP)
    R8 Worcester-Bath 21-11-09 (ESP)
    R9 Bath-London Irish 28-11-09 (ESP)
    R10 Saracens-Sale Sharks 5-12-09 (ESP)
    R11 Harlequins-London Wasps 27-12-09 (ESP)***
    R11 Worcester-Northampton 27-12-09 (ESP)***
    R12 Sale Sharks-Harlequins 1-1-10 (ESP)***
    R12 London Wasps-Newcastle 3-1-10 (ESP)***
    R13 Leicester Tigers-London Wasps 9-1-10 (ESP)***
    R14 London Irish-Bath 13-2-10 (ESP)
    R15 Newcastle-London Irish 20-2-10 (ESP)
    R16 Northampton-Leicester 26-2-10 (ESP)
    R17 Sale Sharks-Northampton 7-3-10
    R17 Leicester-London Irish 6-3-10 (ESP)***
    R19 Sale Sharks-Worcester 2-4-10
    R19 Leicester-Sale Sharks 04-4-2009
    R20 Saracens-Harlequins 17-4-10 (ESP)***
    R21 London Wasps-Bath 24-4-10 (ESP)***
    R22 Bath Rugby-Leeds Carnegie 8-5-10 (ESP)***
    1ª SEMIFINAL 16-5-10 (ESP)***
    2ª SEMIFINAL 16-5-10 (ESP)***
    FINAL 29-5-10 (ESP)***

    2008-09
    FINAL 16-5-09(ING y ESP)***
    2ªSEMIFINAL Harlequins-London Irish 8-5-09
    1ªSEMIFINAL Leicester-Bath 8-5-09(esp)***

    Newcastle-Bath 20-4-09(esp)***
    Bath-Harlequins 4-4-09
    Leicester-Sale Sharks 4-4-09(esp)

    2007-08
    FINAL 31-5-08(esp)***
    2ªSEMIFINAL London Wasps-Bath 18-5-08(esp)***
    1ªSEMIFINAL Gloucester-Leicester 19-5-08

    Otros Años
    2007 FINAL 12-5-07
    2006-07 2ªSEMIFINAL 5-5-07
    2006 FINAL 27-6-06
    Last edited by OIARSO; 25th April 2016 at 19:43.

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to OIARSO For This Useful Post:

    sachawhynot (18th January 2015)

  11. #7
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post7 PRO12-COMPETICIONES HEMISFERIO NORTE



    PRO 12

    2015-16

    Pro12.R17.Glasgow-Cardiff.06.03.2016
    Pro12.R17.Leinster-Ospreys.05.03.2016

    Pro12.R16.Connacht-Ospreys.27.02.2016
    Pro12.R16.Treviso-Munster.28.02.2016

    Pro12.R15.Glasgow-Munster.20.02.2016
    Pro12.R15.Zebre-Connacht.20.02.2016
    Pro12.R15.Cardiff-Leinster.20.02.2016

    Pro12.R14.Treviso-Cardiff.13.02.2016
    Pro12.R14.Munster-Ospreys.13.02.2016

    Pro12.R13.Cardiff-Edimburgo.30.01.2016
    Pro12.R13.Ospreys-Glasgow.31.01.2016
    Pro12.R13.Connacht-Scarlets.30.01.2016

    Pro12.R11.Glasgow-Edimburgo.02.01.2016
    Pro12.R11.Treviso-Zebre.03.01.2016
    Pro12.R11.Ulster-Munster.02.01.2016
    Pro12.R11.Leinster-Connacht.01.01.2016

    Pro12.R10.Dragons-Cardiff.27.12.2015
    Pro12.R10.Zebre-Treviso.27.12.2015
    Pro12.R10.Munster-Leinster.27.12.2015
    Pro12.R10.Edimburgo-Glasgow.27.12.2015
    Pro12.R10.Connacht-Ulster.26.12.2015

    Pro12.R9.Zebre-Ospreys.06.12.2015
    Pro12.R9.Treviso-Scarlets.05.12.2015

    Pro12.R8.Munster-Connacht.28.11.2015
    Pro12.R8.Ospreys-Cardiff.28.11.2015

    Pro12.R7.Edimburgo-Munster.07.11.2015
    Pro12.R7.Cardiff-Glasgow.07.11.2015

    Pro12.R6.Glasgow-Ospreys.01.11.2015
    Pro12.R6.Munster-Ulster.30.10.2015

    Pro12.R5.Zebre-Edimburgo.24.10.2015
    Pro12.R5.Leinster-Glasgow.23.10.2015

    Pro12.R4.Munster-Cardiff.18.10.2015
    Pro12.R4.Edimburgo-Ulster.16.10.2015
    Pro12.R4.Scarlets-Leinster.16.10.2015

    Pro12.R3.Zebre-Scarlets.04.10.2015
    Pro12.R3.Edinburgo-Ospreys.02.10.2015
    Pro12.R3.Ulster-Treviso.02.10.2015
    Pro12.R3.Munster-Glasgow.02.10.2015

    Pro12.R2.Ospreys-Munster.12.09.2015
    Pro12.R2.Dragons-Zebre.12.09.2015
    Pro12.R2.Leinster-Cardiff.12.09.2015
    Pro12.R2.Treviso-Edimburgo.12.09.2015
    Pro12.R2.Scarlets-Ulster.12.09.2015

    Pro12.R1.Ulster-Ospreys.05.09.2015
    Pro12.R1.Glasgow-Scarlets.05.09.2015
    Pro12.R1.Cardiff-Zebre.05.09.2015
    Pro12.R1.Munster-Treviso.05.09.2015
    Pro12.R1.Edimburgo-Leinster.04.09.2015
    2014-15

    Gran.FINAL.30.05.2015

    2ª.Semifinal.23.05.2015
    1ª.Semifinal.22.05.2015

    R22.Edimburgo-Leinster.16.05.2015
    R22.Treviso-Scarlets.16.05.2015
    R22.Connacht-Ospreys.16.05.2015
    R22.Glasgow-Ulster.16.05.2015

    R21.Scarlets-Cardiff.10.05.2015
    R21.Ulster-Munster.09.05.2015
    R21.Ospreys-Glasgow.08.05.2015


    R20.Ulster-Leinster.24.04.2015
    R20.Munster-Treviso.25.04.2015

    R19.Zebre-Scarlets.11.04.2015
    R19.Connacht-Ulster.11.04.2015
    R19.Dragons-Leinster.11.04.2015
    R19.Edimburgo-Munster.11.04.2015
    R19.Treviso-Ospreys.11.04.2015
    R19.Glasgow-Cardiff.10.04.2015

    R18.Ospreys-Zebre.28.03.2015
    R18.Scarlets-Edimburgo.28.03.2015
    R18.Munster-Connacht.28.03.2015
    R18.Ulster-Cardiff.27.03.2015
    R18.Leinster-Glasgow.27.03.2015

    R17.Scarlets-Leinster.08.03.2015
    R17.Dragons-Ulster.08.03.2015
    R17.Treviso-Edimburgo.07.03.2015
    R17.Ospreys-Munster.07.03.2015
    R17.Cardiff-Connacht.06.03.2015
    R17.Glasgow-Zebre.06.03.2015

    R16.Connacht-Treviso.01.03.2015
    R16.Munster-Glasgow.28.02.2015

    R16.Zebre-Dragons.01.03.2015
    R16.Cardiff-Edimburgo.01.03.2015
    R16.Munster-Glasgow.28.02.2015

    R15.Glasgow-Ospreys.21.02.2015
    R15.Dragons-Connacht.22.02.2015
    R15.Scarlets-Munster.20.02.2015
    R15.Leinster-Zebre.20.02.2015
    R15.Edimburgo-Ulster.20.02.2015
    R15.Treviso-Cardiff.20.02.2015

    R14.Scarlets-Connacht.15.02.2015
    R14.Ulster-Treviso.13.02.2015
    R14.Edimburgo-Ospreys.13.02.2015

    R13.Treviso-Ulster.11.01.2015
    R13.Ospreys-Dragons.11.01.2015
    R13.Zebre-Munster.10.01.2015
    R13.Connacht-Edimburgo.09.01.2015
    R13.Glasgow-Scarlets.09.01.2015

    R12.Scarlets-Ospreys.03.01.2015
    R12.Treviso-Zebre.03.01.2015
    R12.Leinster-Ulster.03.01.2015
    R12.Edimburgo-Glasgow.02.01.2015
    R12.Dragons-Cardiff.01.01.2015

    R11.Ospreys-Scarlets.26.12.2014
    R11.Ulster-Connacht.26.12.2014
    R11.Cardiff-Dragons.26.12.2014
    R11.Munster-Leinster.26.12.2014

    R10.Dragons-Zebre.21.12.2014
    R10.Ospreys-Ulster.20.12.2014
    R10.Glasgow-Munster.20.12.2014
    R10.Leinster-Connacht.19.12.2014
    R10.Edimburgo-Treviso.19.12.2014
    R10.Cardiff-Scarlets.19.12.2014

    R9.Glasgow-Dragons.30.11.2014
    R9.Leinster-Ospreys.30.11.2014
    R9.Connacht-Scarlets.29.11.2014
    R9.Zebre-Edimburgo.29.11.2014
    R9.Cardiff-Treviso.28.11.2014
    R9.Munster-Ulster.28.11.2014

    R8.Ulster-Ospreys.21.11.2014
    R8.Scarlets-Glasgow.21.11.2014
    R8.Connacht-Zebre.21.11.2014
    R8.Edimburgo-Cardiff.21.11.2014

    R7.Cardiff-Munster.01.11.2014
    R7.Ulster-Dragons.01.11.2014
    R7.Leinster-Edimburgo.31.10.2014
    R7.Ospreys-Connacht.31.10.2014

    R6.Ulster-Glasgow.11.10.2014
    R6.Edimburgo-Dragons.11.10.2014
    R6.Munster-Scarlets.10.10.2014

    R5.Ulster-Edimburgo.03.10.2014
    R5.Zebre-Ospreys.03.10.2014
    R5.Leinster-Munster.04.10.2014

    R4.Munster-Ospreys.27.09.2014
    R4.Zebre-Ulster.27.09.2014
    R4.Edimburgo-Scarlets.26.09.2014

    R3.Ospreys-Edimburgo.21.09.2014
    R3.Dragons-Glasgow.20.09.2014
    R3.Cardiff-Ulster.19.09.2014

    R2.Cardiff-Glasgow.14.09.2014
    R2.Leinster-Scarlets.13.09.2014
    R2.Ulster-Zebre.12.09.2014
    R2.Dragons-Ospreys.12.09.2014
    R2.Edimburgo-Connacht.12.09.2014

    R1.Scarlets-Ulster.06.09.2014
    R1.Glasgow-Leinster.06.09.2014
    R1.Ospreys-Treviso.05.09.2014
    R1.Edimburgo-Munster.05.09.2014

    2013-14

    Gran.FINAL.31.05.2014

    2ª.Semifinal.17.05.2014
    1ª.Semifinal.16.05.2014

    R22.Ospreys-Connacht.10.05.2014
    R22-Glasgow-Zebre.10.05.2014
    R22.Munster-Ulster.10.05.2014

    R21.Edimburgo-Munster.03.05.2014
    R21.Treviso-Glasgow.02.05.2014
    R21.Ulster-Leinster.02.05.2014

    R20.Cardiff-Scarlets.20.04.2014
    R20.Connacht-Munster.19.04.2014
    R20.Zebre-Edimburgo.19.04.2014
    R20.Leinster-Treviso.18.04.2014
    R20.Glasgow-Ulster.18.04.2014

    R19.Munster-Glasgow.12.04.2014
    R19.Ospreys-Leinster.11.04.2014
    .R19.Ulster-Connacht.11.04.2014

    R18.Scarlets-Connacht.29.03.2014
    R18.Treviso-Edimburgo.29.03.2014
    R18.Cardiff-Ulster.29.03.2014
    R18.Glasgow-Ospreys.29.03.2014
    R18.Leinster-Munster.29.03.2014

    R17.Munster-Treviso.22.03.2014
    R17.Glasgow-Scarlets.22.03.2014
    R17.Leinster-Zebre.21.03.2014
    R17.Ulster-Scarlets.16.03.2014

    R16.Leinster-Glasgow.01.03.2014
    R16.Scarlets-Munster.01.03.2014
    R16.Edimburgo-Ospreys.28.02.2014
    R16.Ulster-Dragons.28.02.2014

    R15.Treviso-Ulster.23.02.2014
    R15.Ospreys-Munster.23.02.2014
    R15.Zebre-Connacht.23.02.2014
    R15.Cardiff-Leinster.20.02.2014

    R14.Munster-Zebre.15.02.2014

    R14.Leinster-Dragons.14.02.2014

    R13.Dragons-Edimburgo.03.04.2014
    R13.Munster-Cardiff.08.02.2014
    R13.Ulster-Ospreys.07.02.2014

    R12.Connacht-Leinster.04.01.2014
    R12.Ospreys-Scarlets.04.01.2014
    R12.Ulster-Munster.03.01.2014
    R12.Cardiff-Dragons.01.01.2014

    R11.Edimburgo-Glasgow.26.12.2013
    R11.Leinster-Ulster.28.12.2013
    R11.Munster-Connacht.27.12.2013
    R11.Scarlets-Ospreys.26.12.2013
    R11.Dragons-Cardiff.26.12.2013

    R10.Edimburgo-Leinster.20.12.2013
    R10.Munster-Scarlets.21.12.2013
    R10.Cardiff-Ospreys.20.12.2013
    R10.Ulster-Zebre.20.12.2013

    R9.Leinster-Scarlets.30.11.2013
    R9.Ospreys-Glasgow.29.11.2013

    R8.Cardiff-Munster.23.11.2013
    R8.Ulster-Edimburgo.22.11.2013

    R7 Scarlets-Ulster 02-11-13
    R7 Munster-Ospreys 02-11-13
    R7 Dragons-Leinster 01-11-13

    R6 Zebre-Scarlets 25-10-13
    R6 Glasgow-Munster 26-10-13
    R6 Leinster-Connacht 26-10-13
    R6 Ospreys-Dragons 25-10-13
    R6 Ulster-Cardiff 25-10-13

    R5 Cardiff-Edimburgo 06-10-13
    R5 Scarlets-Glasgow 05-10-13
    R5 Ospreys-Ulster 05-10-13
    R5 Munster-Leinster 05-10-13
    R5 Treviso-Connacht 04-10-13

    R4 Leinster-Cardiff 28-9-13
    R4 Zebre-Glasgow 28-9-13
    R4 Munster-Dragons 28-9-13
    R4 Ulster-Treviso 28-9-13

    R3 Ospreys-Edimburgo 21-9-13
    R3 Connacht-Ulster 21-9-13
    R3 Dragons-Scarlets 20-9-13
    R3 Treviso-Munster 20-9-13
    R3 Glasgow-Leinster 20-9-13

    R2 Scarlets-Treviso 14-9-13
    R2 Leinster-Ospreys 14-9-13
    R2 Zebre-Munster 13-9-13
    R2 Ulster-Glasgow 13-9-13
    R2 Cardiff-Connacht 13-9-13

    R1 Treviso-Ospreys 07-9-13
    R1 Munster-Edimburgo 07-9-13
    R1 Scarlets-Leinster 07-9-13
    R1 Dragons-Ulster 06-9-13
    R1 Glasgow-Cardiff 06-9-13

    2012-13

    Pro12 2012-2013 Resumenes de cada jornada

    Gran FINAL 25-5-13

    2ª Semifinal 11-5-13
    1ª Semifinal 10-5-13

    R24 Connacht-Glasgow 03-5-13
    R24 Scarlets-Treviso 03-5-13
    R24 Leinster-ospreys 03-5-13
    R24 Ulster-Cardiff 03-5-13

    R22 Scarlets-Cardiff 20-4-13
    R22 Zebre-Leinster 20-4-13
    R22 Connacht-Ulster 19-4-13
    R22 Glasgow-Ospreys 19-4-13
    R22 Treviso-Edimburgo 19-4-13

    R21 Munster-Leinster 13-4-13
    R21 Ospreys-Treviso 13-4-13
    R21 Ulster-Dragons 12-4-13
    R21 Scarlets-Glasgow 12-4-13

    R20 Cardiff-Ospreys 20-3-13
    R20 Zebre-Edimburgo 29-3-13
    R20 Leinster-Ulster 30-3-13
    R20 Dragons-Scarlets 29-3-13
    R20 Glasgow-Munster 29-3-13

    R19 Zebre-Scarlets 23-3-13
    R19 Munster-Connacht 23-3-13
    R19 Treviso-Cardiff 23-3-13
    R19 Leinster-Glasgow 23-3-13
    R19 Ospreys-Dragons 22-3-13

    R18 Munster-Ospreys 02-3-13
    R18 Connacht-Zebre 01-3-13
    R18 Ulster-Treviso 01-3-13
    R18 Scarlets-Edimburgo 01-3-13

    R17 Treviso-Munster 24-2-13
    R17 Leinster-Scarlets 24-2-13
    R17 Glasgow-Ulster 22-2-13

    R16 Connacht-Ospreys 17-2-13
    R16 Scarlets-Munster 16-2-13
    R16 Dragons-Glasgow 15-2-13
    R16 Ulster-Zebre 15-2-13

    R15 Zebre-Glasgow 10-2-13
    R15 Munster-Edimburgo 09-2-13
    R15 Ulster-Ospreys 08-2-13

    R14 Ulster-Scarlets 04-1-13
    R14 Edimburgo-Leinster 04-1-13

    R13 Edimburgo-Glasgow 29-12-12
    R13 Munster-Ulster 29-12-12
    R13 Leinster-Connacht 29-12-12

    R12 Ospreys-Svarlets 26-12-12
    R12 Cardiff-Dragones 26-12-12

    R11 Connacht-Munster 22-12-12
    R11 Cardiff-Scarlets 21-12-12
    R11 Ulster-Leinster 21-12-12

    R10 Leinster-Zebre 01-12-12
    R10 Scarlets-Munster 30-11-12
    R10 Munster-Glasgow 01-12-12
    R10 Ospreys-Cardiff 30-11-12

    R9 Munster-Scarlets 25-11-12
    R9 Glasgow-Leinster 23-11-12
    R9 Edimburgo-Ospreys 23-11-12

    R8 Leinster-Ospreys 04-11-12
    R8 Scarlets-Zebre 03-11-12
    R8 Cardiff-Munster 02-11-12
    R8 Ulster-Edimburgo 02-11-12

    R7 Treviso-Glasgow 27-10-12
    R7 Edimburgo-Scarlets 26-10-12
    R7 Leinster-Cardiff 27-10-12
    R7 Munster-Zebre 26-10-12
    R7 Edimburgo-Scarlets 26-10-12
    R7 Dragons-Ulster 26-10-12

    R6 Ulster-Connacht 05-10-12
    R6 Scarlets-Dragons 05-10-12
    R6 Leinster-Munster 06-10-12

    R5 Ospreys-Munster 29-9-12
    R5 Connacht-Leinster 28-9-12
    R5 Cardiff-Ulster 18-9-12
    R5 Glasgow-Zebre 28-9-12

    R4 Cardiff-Treviso 22-9-12
    R4 Leinster-Edimburgo 22-9-12
    R4 Munster-Dragons 22-9-12
    R4 Scarlets-Ospreys 21-9-12
    R4 Glasgow-Connacht 21-9-12

    R3 Dragons-Cardiff 15-9-12
    R3 Treviso-Leinster 15-9-12
    R3 Connacht-Scarlets 15-9-12
    R3 Ospreys-Glasgow 14-9-12
    R3 Ulster-Munster 14-9-12

    R2 Ospreys-Ulster 08-9-12
    R2 Zebre-Connacht 07-9-12
    R2 Glasgow-Scarlets 08-9-12
    R2 Leinster-Dragons 08-9-12
    R2 Leinster-Dragons 08-9-12
    R2 Cardiff-Edimburgo 07-9-12
    R2 Munster-Treviso 07-9-12

    R1 Scarlets-Leinster 01-9-12
    R1 Ulster-Glasgow 31-8-12

    2011-12

    Rabodirect Pro12 Review

    FINAL 27-5-12

    2ª Semifinal 12-5-12
    1ª Semifinal 11-5-12

    R22 Glasgow-Connacht 05-5-12
    R22 Scarlets-Cardiff 05-5-12
    R22 Munster-Ulster 05-5-12
    R22 Aironi-Ospreys 05-5-12
    R21 Cardiff-Edimburgo 22-4-12
    R21 Scarlets-Munster 20-4-12
    R21 Ospreys-Dragons 20-4-12
    R21 Ulster-Leinster 20-4-12
    R20 Cardiff-Ospreys 14-4 12
    R20 Munster-Glasgow 15-4-12
    R20 Dragons-Treviso 13-4-12
    R20 Connacht-Ulster 15-4-12
    R20 Leinster-Edimburgo 13-4-12
    R19 Ospreys-Treviso 31-3-12
    R19 Munster-Leinster 31-3-12
    R19 Ulster-Aironi 30-3-12
    R18 Connacht-Munster 24-3-12
    R18 Warriors-Aironi 24-3-12
    R18 Leinster-Ospreys 23-3-12
    R18 Dragons-Cardiff 15-3-12
    R17 Dragons-Munster 03-3-12
    R17 Aironi-Leinster 02-3-12
    R17 Ulster-Edimburgo 02-3-12
    R17 Ospreys-Glasgow 02-3-12
    R16 Leinster-Glasgow 24-2-12
    R16 Ulster-Ospreys 23-2-12
    R16 Scarlets-Treviso 24-2-12
    R16 Munster-Cardiff 24-2-12
    R15 Connacht-Glasgow 18-2-12
    R15 Dragons-Edimburgo 18-2-12
    R15 Cardiff-Ulster 18-2-12
    R15 Treviso-Munster 18-2-12
    R15 Leinster-Scarlets 17-2-12
    R14 Ulster-Dragons 10-2-12
    R14 Edimburgo-Ospreys 10-2-12
    R14 Warriors-Scarlets 09-2-12
    R14 Leinster-Treviso 09-2-12
    R13 Aironi-Connacht 07-1-12
    R13 Cardiff-Leinster 07-1-12
    R13 Munster-Treviso 07-1-12
    R13 Dragons-Ospreys 06-1-12
    R12 Ospreys-Cardiff 01-1-12
    R12 Glasgow-Edimburgo 01-1-12
    R12 Connacht-Leinster 01-1-12
    R12 Ulster-Munster 30-12-11
    R12 Dragons-Scarlets 30-12-11
    R11 Edimburgo-Glasgow 26-12-11
    R11 Scarlets-Ospreys 26-12-11
    R11 Munster-Connacht 26-12-11
    R11 Leinster-Ulster 26-12-11
    R11 Aironi-Treviso 23-11-11
    R11 Cardiff-Dragons 23-11-11
    R10 Ospreys-Munster 03-12-11
    R10 Dragons-Glasgow 04-12-11
    R10 Leinster-Cardiff 02-12-11
    R10 Ulster-Scarlets 03-12-11
    R9 Munster-edimburgo 27-11-11
    R9 Connacht-Ospreys 26-11-11
    R9 Treviso-Leinster 26-11-11
    R9 Glasgow-Ulster 25-11-11
    R9 Cardiff-Aironi 25-11-11
    R9 Scarlets-Dragons 25-11-11
    R8 Ospreys-Scarlets 05-11-11
    R8 Ulster-Connacht 05-11-11
    R8 Leinster-Munster 04-11-11
    R7 Munster-Aironi 28-10-11
    R7 Edimburgo-Leinster 18-10-11
    R7 Glasgow-Ospreys 28-10-11
    R6 Munster-Ospreys 08-10-11
    R6 Leinster-Connacht 08-10-11
    R6 Scarlets-Edimburgo 07-10-11
    R6 Ulster-Treviso 07-10-11
    R5 Cardiff-Glasgow 01-10-11
    R5 Dragons-Ulster 30-9-11
    R4 Scarlets-Leinster 24-9-11
    R4 Ospreys-Ulster 25-9-11
    R4 Cardiff-Munster 23-9-11
    R3 Munster-Scarlets 17-9-11
    R3 Ulster-Cardiff 16-9-11

    R2 Blues-Treviso 10-9-11
    R2 Ospreys-Edimburgo 09-9-11
    R2 Leinster-Dragons 09-9-11
    R2 Connachat-Scarlets 10-9-11
    R2 Leinster-Dragons 09-9-11
    R1 Scarlets-Aironi 04-9-11
    R1 Ospreys-Leinster 02-9-11
    R1 Ulster-Glasgow 02-9-11
    R1 Munsters-Dragons 03-9-11

    MAGNERS LEAGUE

    2010-11
    Resumenes/Highlights Magners League 2010-11

    FINAL 28-5-11

    2ª Semifinal Munster-Ospreys 14-5-11
    1ª Semifinal Leinster-Ulster 13-5-11

    R22 Dragons-Ulster 06-5-11
    R22 Munster-Connacht 06-5-11
    R22 Leinster-Glasgow 06-5-11
    R21 Ulster-Connacht 22-4-11
    R21 Ospreys-Munster 23-4-11
    R20 Scarlets-Munster 16-4-11
    R20 Connacht-Cardiff Blues 16-4-11
    R20 Leinster-Ulster 16-4-11
    R19 Ospreys-Blues 02-4-11
    R19 Ulster-Scarlets 01-411
    R19 Munster-Leinster 02-4-11
    R19 Connacht-Edinburgh 1-4-11
    R18 Dragons-Leinster 26-3-11
    R18 Edinburgh-Ospreys 26-3-11
    R18 Cardiff-Munster 25-3-11
    R18 Glasgow-Ulster 25-3-11
    R18 Ulster-Dragons 18-3-11
    R18 Connatch-Aironi 11-3-11
    R17 Munster-Dragons 5-3-11(GAELICO)
    R17 Ospreys-Warriors 5-3-11(GAELICO)
    R17 Ulster-Aironi 4-3-11
    R17 Leinster-Scarlets 4-3-11
    R16 Leinster-Treviso 25-2-11
    R16 Glasgow-Dragons 25-2-11
    R16 Ulster-Cardiff 25-2-11
    R16 Scarlets-Edinburgh 24-2-11
    R15 Munster-Edinburgh 20-2-11
    R15 Cardiff-Leinster 19-2-11
    R15 Scarlets-Ulster 18-2-11
    R14 Treviso-Munster 13-2-11
    R14 Ospreys-Ulster 13-2-11
    R14 Warriors-Blues 11-2-11
    R13 Munster-Glasgow 8-1-11(GAELICO)
    R13 Edinburgh-Scarlets 8-1-11
    R13 Leinster-Ospreys 7-1-11
    R13 Ulster-Treviso 7-1-11
    R13 Dragons-Connacht 6-1-11
    R12 Edinburgh-Glasgow 2-1-11(GAELICO)
    R12 Connacht-Leinster 1-1-11
    R12 Scarlets-Dragons 1-1-11
    R12 Munster-Ulster 1-1-11
    R12 Cardiff-Ospreys 31-12-10
    R11 Glasgow-Edinburgh 27-12-10
    R11 Ulster-Leinster 27-12-10
    R10 Munster-Cardiff 4-12-10
    R10 Ospreys-Edimburgh 4-12-10
    R10 Leinster-Scarletts 3-12-10
    R9 Ospreys-Leinster 28-11-10 (GALÉS)
    R9 Treviso-Ulster 26-11-10
    R9 Dragons-Munster 26-11-10
    R8 Munster-Scarlets 21-11-10
    R8 Blues-Ulster 21-11-10
    R8 Dragons-Leinster 19-11-10
    R7 Leinster-Edinburgh 30-10-10
    R7 Ospreys-Dragons 30-10-10
    R7 Scarlets-Warriors 29-10-10
    R7 Ulster-Munster 29-10-10
    R6 Glasgow-Ospreys 24-10-10
    R6 Dragons-Aironi 23-10-10
    R6 Connacht-Leinster 23-10-10
    R6 Blues-Scarlets 22-10-10
    R6 Munster-Treviso 22-10-10
    R6 Edinburgh-Ulster 22-10-10
    R5 Aironi-Edinburgh 2-10-10
    R5 Leinster-Munster 2-10-10
    R5 Scarlets-Ospreys 2-10-10
    R5 Ulster-Glasgow 2-10-10
    R5 Cardif Blues-Connacht 30-9-10
    R4 Ospreys-Aironi 25-9-10
    R4 Connacht-Ulster 25-9-10
    R4 Dragons-Scarlets 24-9-10
    R4 Edinburgh-Leinster 24-9-10
    R3 Ulster-Edinburgh 19-9-10
    R3 Cardiff Blues-Dragons 18-9-10
    R3 Treviso-Leinster 18-9-10
    R3 Munster-Ospreys 18-9-10
    R3 Scarlets-Aironi 17-9-10
    R2 Dragons-Glasgow 12-9-10
    R2 Aironi-Ulster 11-9-10
    R2 Leinster-Cardiff Blues 11-9-10
    R2 Edinburgh-Munster 10-9-10
    R2 Ospreys-Treviso 10-9-10
    R1 Connatch-Dragons 5-9-10
    R1 Munster-Aironi 4-9-10
    R1 Cardiff Blues-Edinburgh 4-9-10
    R1 Ulster-Ospreys 3-9-10
    R1 Glasgow-Leinster 3-9-10

    2009-10

    Resumenes/Highlights Magners League 2009-10

    R1 Cardiff Blues-Edinburgh 4-9-09***
    R1 Glasgow-Munster 4-9-09***
    R1 Llanelli Scarlets-Leinster 5-9-09***
    R1 Dragons-Ulster 6-9-09
    R2 Leinster--Newport Gwent Dragons 12-9-09
    R3 Ospreys-Leinster 18-9-09***
    R3 Ulster-Edinburgh 19-9-09***
    R3 Llanelli Scarlets-Munster 19-9-09***
    R4 Connacht-Ulster 25-9-09***
    R4 Glasgow Warrors-Ospreys 25-9-09***
    R4 Edinburgh-Leinster 25-9-09***
    R4 Cardif Blues-Scarlets 25-9-09***
    R5 Leinster-Munster 3-10-09***
    R5 Ospreys-Edinburgh 3-10-09***
    R5 Dragons-Connacht 3-10-09***
    R6 Edinburgh-Munster 23-10-09
    R6 Scarlets-Dragons 23-10-09
    R6 Ulster-Leinster 24-10-09
    R6 Cardiff Blues-Ospreys 24-10-09***
    R7 Ospreys-Glasgow 30-10-09
    R7 Leinster-Cardif Blues 31-10-09***
    R7 Munster-Ulster 31-10-09***
    R7 Edinburgh-Dragons 1-11-09
    R8 Ulster-Glasgow 4-12-09
    R8 Scarlets-Edinburgh 4-12-09***
    R8 Ospreys-Munster 5-12-09
    R8 Dragons-Leinster 6-12-09
    R9 Scarlets-Ospreys 26-12-09***
    R9 Leinster-Ulster 26-12-09***
    R9 Munster-Connacht Rugby 26-12-09***
    R9 Blues-Dragons 27-12-09***
    R9 Glasgow-Edinburgh 27-12-09***
    R10 Dragons-Scarlets 31-12-09***
    R10 Ospreys-Blues 1-1-10 (GALES)***
    R10 Ulster-Munster 2-1-10***
    R10 Edinburgh-Glasgow 3-1-10
    R11 Edinburgh-Cardif Blues 9-1-10 (GALES)***
    R11 Munster-Scarlets 18-3-10***
    R12 Ulster-Dragons 19-2-10
    R12 Leinster-Scarlets 20-2-10***
    R12 Munster-Edinburgh 19-2-10***
    R12 Ospreys-Connatch 21-2-10***
    R13 Scarlets-Ulster 5-3-10***
    R13 Connacht-Glasgow 5-3-10***
    R13 Dragons-Munster 6-3-10***
    R13 Cardiff Blues-Leinster 7-3-10***
    R13 Edinburgh-Ospreys 7-3-10***
    R14 Cardiff Blues-Ulster 26-3-10***
    R14 Leinster-Connacht 27-3-10***
    R14 Dragons-Ospreys 27-3-10***
    R14 Munster-Glasgow 27-3-10***
    R15 Ospreys-Scarlets 2-4-10***
    R15 Munster-Leinster 2-4-10***
    R15 Ulster-Cardiff 3-4-10***
    R15 Glasgow-Dragons 4-4-10***
    R16 Leinster-Ospreys 16-4-10***
    R16 Glasgow-Ulster 16-4-10***
    R16 Llanelli Scarlets-Cardiff Blues 17-4-10***
    R16 Connacht-Munster 18-4-10***
    R16 Dragons-Edinburgh 18-4-10
    R17 Connacht-Leinster 21-4-10***
    R17 Dragons-Cardiff Blues 23-4-10
    R17 Glasgow-Leinster 23-4-10***
    R17 Edinburgh-Ulster 24-4-10***
    R17 Munster-Ospreys 24-4-10***
    R17 Scarlets-Connacht 25-4-10
    R18 Ospreys-Dragons 7-5-10***
    R18 Ulster-Connacht 8-5-10***
    R18 Leinster-Edinburgh 9-5-10***
    R18 Cardiff Blues-Munster 9-5-10***
    1ª SEMIFINAL 15-5-10
    2ª SEMIFINAL 16-5-10
    FINAL 29-5-10


    2008-09

    Munster-Ospreys 15-5-09***
    Munster-Connacht 18-4-09***
    Scarlets-Ospreys 18-4-09***
    Munster-Leinster 4-4-09***
    Dragons-Munster 7-3-09
    Ulster-Glasgow 7-3-09

    Otros Años
    Leinster-Borders 5-5-07
    2001 FINAL 15-12-01

    ---------------------------*****************---------------------------*******************------


    LIGA RENFE Division de Honor

    2012-13

    Copa del Rey FINAL 05-5-13

    Renfe R4 Hernani-Getxo 07-10-12
    Renfe R3 Ordizia-Gernika 29-9-12

    Super Copa VRAC-Ordizia 09-9-12

    2011-12

    FINAL 12-5-12

    R9 Ordizia-Gernika 27-11-11
    R8 Cajasol Ciencias-Santboiana 12-11-11
    R4 Getxo-Ordizia 15-10-11

    Copa del REY 2011-12

    FINAL 22-4-12
    Semifinal Ordizia-Gernika 19-2-12
    Super Copa 2011
    Super Copa España La Vila-El salvador 12-10-11

    2010-11

    J18 Santboiana-Ciencias 6-3-11(CATALÁN)
    J10 Gernika-Ordizia 21-11-10(EUSKERA)
    J7 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares-Cetransa El Salvador 24-10-10(ESP)
    J6 AMPO Ordizia-Pegamo Bera Bera 17-10-10(ESP)
    J5 Sanitas Alcobendas-Santboiana 2-10-10(ESP)
    J4 Ciencias-Alcobendas26-9-10(ESP)
    J4 CR La Vila-Valencia 25-9-10(ESP)
    J3 VRAC Quesos Entrpinares-CR La Vila 19-9-10(ESP)
    J2 Bizkaia Gernika R.T.-Pégamo Bera Bera 11-9-10(EUSKERA)***

    2009-10

    Pasion Rugby(resumenes de la Liga Renfe) 2009-10

    J1 Bera Bera-El Salvador 13-9-09(EUSKERA)***
    J2 Ordizia-Bera Bera 20-9-09(EUSKERA)***
    J3 Gernika-El Salvador 26-9-09(EUSKERA)***
    J4 Ordizia-Gernika 4-10-09(EUSKERA)***
    J5 Bera Bera-Cajasol Ciencias 25-10-09(EUSKERA)***
    J6 Ordizia-CRC Madrid 1-11-09(EUSKERA)***
    J7 Guernika-Cajasol Ciencias 8-11-09(EUSKERA)***
    J8 Bera Bera-La Villa 15-11-09(EUSKERA)***
    J9 Gernika-Bera Bera 21-11-09(EUSKERA)***
    J9 El Salvador-Quesos Entrepinares 22-11-09(ESP)
    J9 Gernika-La Vila 6-12-09(EUSKERA)***
    J12 Ordizia-La Vila 31-1-10(EUSKERA)***
    J13 Gernika-Ordizia 20-2-10(EUSKERA)***
    J14 Ordizia-El Salvador 7-3-10(EUSKERA)***
    J11 Bera Bera-Ordizia 28-3-10(EUSKERA)***
    J15 Bera Bera-Quesos Entrepinares 11-4-10(EUSKERA)***
    J16 Bera Bera-C.R.C. Madrid 17-4-10(EUSKERA)***
    J17 La Vila-Bera Bera 24-4-10(EUSKERA)***

    Otros años

    Bera Bera-Cajasol Ciencias
    Cajasol Ciencias-Les Abelles

    COPA DEL REY

    FINAL 2009-10 VRAC-La Vila***
    1/4 Final 2009-10 Ordizia-El Salvador 29-11-09(EUSKERA)***

    FINAL 2008-09 CRC Madrid-Cajasol Ciencias 10-05-09(ESP)***
    FINAL 2007-08 Pozuelo CRC-Cetransa Dismeva El Salvador 3-05-09(ESP)***

    -----------------------*****************---------------------------*******************------


    EDF ENERGY(ANGLO-WELSH)LV CUP

    2013-14

    Gran.FINAL.16.03.2014

    2ª.Semifinal.08.03.2014
    1ª.Semifinal.08.03.2014

    R4.Leicester-Bath.31.01.2014
    R3.Dragons-Northampton.25.01.2014
    R1.Leicester-Ospreys.08.11.2013

    2012-13

    Anglo Welsh Gran FINAL 17-3-13

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2015

    RFU.Championship.G2.Gran.FINAL.27.05.2015
    RFU.Championship.G1.Gran.FINAL.20.05.2015

    British.Irish.Cup.Gran.FINAL.04.04.2015

    Ulster.Schools.Cup.Gran FINAL.17.03.2015

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2014

    RFU.Championship.G1.Gran FINAl.28.05.2014

    NCOE.Gran.FINAL.31.05.2014

    NCOE.SF1.G2.Calvisano-Viadana.24.05.2014
    NCOE.SF2.G1,Mogliano-Rovigo. 17.05.2014
    NCOE.SF1.G1.Viadana-Calvisano.17.05.2014

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2013


    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2012

    Varsity Oxford-Cambridge 06-12-12

    Rusia FINAL G1 Krasny Yar-Yenisey 20-10-12

    Shute Shield FINAL 15-9-12

    Anglo French Leigh-Avignon 02-6-12

    European Cup FINAL Bath-Worcester 25-5-2008

    Welsh FINAL Pontypridd-Llanelli 18-5-12

    England Championship FINAL 23-5-12

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2011

    Rusia FINALES 2006-2011

    British Irish Cup Pontypridd-Leeds 17-12-11

    Varsity Match Oxford-Cambridge 08-12-11

    Polish cup FINAL Arka Gdynia-Budowlani Lodz 13-8-11

    Championship Rugby(Inglaterra Division 2):Cornish Pirates-Worcester Warriors 30-1-11

    Welsh Principality Premiership:R18 Pontypridd-Neath 10-3-11
    Welsh Principality Premiership: Pontypridd-Aberavon 3-1-11

    USA FINAL 22-7-11
    USA Semifinal BYU-Arkansas 19-7-11
    USA Semifinal California-Utah 18-7-11

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2010

    Polish Extraliga 2ª Semifinal Budowlani Lodz-Orkan Sochaczenw 13-6-2010
    Polish Extraliga Semifinal 12-6-2010

    VARSITY CUP 2010 Oxford-Cambridge***

    2010 British&Irish CUP: Worcester-Newport 11-12-2010

    Welsh Principality Premiership: Newport-Pontypool 9-10-10

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2009

    VARSITY CUP 2009 Oxford-Cambridge 12-11-09***

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2006

    2006 CAMPEOTATO RUSO FINAL Krasny Yar-VVA

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 1991

    1991 FINAL Challenge Yves du Manoir (FRA)

    LIGA SUPER IBERICA
    Vacceos-Mariners 24-4-09 (ESP)***
    Almogavers-Gatos 1-5-09 (ESP)***
    Sevilla-Mariners 8-5-09 (ESP)***
    Vacceos-Gatos 15-5-09 (ESP)***
    Mariners-Gatos 22-5-09 (ESP)***
    Almogavers-Korsarioak 29-5-09 (ESP)***
    Gatos-Almogavers 5-6-09 (ESP)***
    Vacceos-Almogavers 12-6-09 (ESP)***
    Sevilla-Korsarioak 19-6-09 (ESP)
    Korsarioak-Vacceos 26-6-09 (ESP)***
    1aSEMIFINAL 3-7-09(ESP)
    2aSEMIFINAL 3-7-09(ESP)
    3er y 4º PUESTO 5-7-09(ESP)***
    FINAL 5-7-09(ESP)***
    Last edited by OIARSO; 21st March 2016 at 18:35.

  12. #8
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post8 LIGAS-COMPETICIONES HEMISFERIO SUR


    ITM/AIR NEW ZEALAND CUP

    2015

    ITM.Premiership.Gran.FINAL.24.10.2015

    ITM.Championship.Gran.FINAL.23.10.2015

    ITM.Championship.2ª.Semifinal.17.10.2015
    ITM.Championship.1ª.Semifinal.17.10.2015
    ITM.Premiership.2ª.Semifinal.17.10.2015
    ITM.Premiership.1ª.Semifinal.16.10.2015

    ITM.R9.Wellington-Manawatu.10.10.2015
    ITM.R9.Hawkes.Bay-Waikato.09.10.2015
    ITM.R9.Taranaki-Tasman.08.10.2015
    ITM.R9.Northland-Otago.06.10.2015

    ITM.R8.Bay.of.Plenty-Wellington.04.10.2015
    ITM.R8.Auckland-Northland.03.10.2015
    ITM.R8.Tasman-Canterbury.03.10.2015
    ITM.R8.Manawatu-Taranaki.03.10.2015

    ITM.R7.Waikato-Wellington.27.09.2015
    ITM.R7.Canterbury-Taranaki.27.09.2015
    ITM.R7.Manawatu-North.Harbour.26.09.2015
    ITM.R7.Otago-Southland.26.09.2015
    ITM.R7.Counties.Manukau-Tasman.26.09.2015
    ITM.R7.Northland-Bay.of.Plenty.25.09.2015
    ITM.R7.Hawkes.Bay-Auckland.24.09.2015
    ITM.R7.Canterbury-Waikato.23.09.2015

    ITM.R6.North.Harbour-Canterbury.20.09.2015
    ITM.R6.Northland-Counties.Manukau.19.09.2015
    ITM.R6.Southland-Manawatu.19.09.2015
    ITM.R6.Hawkes.Bay-Bay.of.Plenty.19.09.2015
    ITM.R6.Wellington-Otago.17.09.2015
    ITM.R6.Tasman-North.Harbour.16.09.2015

    ITM.R5.Manuwatu-Northland.13.09.2015
    ITM.R5.Auckland-Otago.13.09.2015
    ITM.R5.Canterbury-Hawkes.Bay.12.09.2015
    ITM.R5.Bay.of.Plenty-Taranaki.12.09.2015
    ITM.R5.North.Harbour-Counties.Manukau.12.09.2015
    ITM.R5.wellington-Tasman.11.09.2015
    ITM.R5.Waikato-Soutlhand.10.09.2015
    ITM.R5.Auckland-Manawatu.09.09.2015

    ITM.R4.Hawkes.Bay.North.Harbour.05.09.2015
    ITM.R4.Southland-Wellington.05.09.2015
    ITM.R4.Waikato-Auckland.04.09.2015
    ITM.R4.Otago-Tasman.04.09.2015
    ITM.R4.Manawatu-Canterbury.03.09.2015
    ITM.R4.Taranaki-Counties.Manukau.02.09.2105

    ITM.R3.Southland-North.Harbour.30.08.2015
    ITM.R3.Bay.of.Plenty-Waikato.30.08.2015
    ITM.R3.Taranaki-Otago.29.08.2015
    ITM.R3.Wellington-Northland.29.08.2015
    ITM.R3.Auckland-Canterbury.29.08.2015
    ITM.R3.Counties.Manukau-Hawkes.Bay.28.08.2015
    ITM.R3.Tasman-Manawatu.28.08.2015
    ITM.R3.Bay.of.Plenty-Southland.26.08.2015

    ITM.R2.Auckland-Taranaki.23.08.2015
    ITM.R2.Canterbury-Counties.Manukau.23.08.2015
    ITM.R2.Otago-Hawkes.Bay.22.08.2015
    ITM.R2.Northland-Southland.22.08.2015
    ITM.R2.North.Harbour-Wellington.20.08.2015
    ITM.R2.Manuwatu-Waikato.22.08.2015
    ITM.R2.Tasman-Bay.of.Plenty.21.08.2015

    ITM.R1.Hawkes.Bay-Northland.16.08.2015
    ITM.R1.Counties.Manukau-Manawatu.16.08.2015
    ITM.R1.Taranaki-Wellington.15.08.2015
    ITM.R1.Otago-Canterbury.15.08.2015
    ITM.R1.Bay.of.Plenty-North.Harbour.14.08.2015
    ITM.R1.Waikato-Tasman.14.08.2015
    ITM.R1.Southland-Auckland.08.08.2015

    2014

    Premiership.Gran FINAL.25.10.2014

    Championship.Gran FINAl.24.10.2014

    ITM.Premiership.2nd.Semifinal.18.10.201 4
    ITM.Premiership.1st.Semifinal.18.10.2014

    ITM.Championship.2nd.Semifinal.18.10.2014
    Championship.1st.Semifinal.17.10.20 14

    R9.Hawkes.Bay-Southland.12.10.2014
    R9.Tasman-Counties.Manukau.12.10.2014
    R9.Taranaki-Canterbury.12.10.2014
    R9.Auckland-Northland.11.10.2014
    R9.Wellington-North.Harbour.11.10.2014
    R9.Otago-Manawatu.10.10.2014
    R9.Waikato-Bay.of.Plenty.09.10.2014
    R9.Counties.Manukau-Auckland.08.10.2014

    R8.Northland-North.Harbour.03.10.2014
    R8.Auckland-Waikato.02.10.2014
    R8.Hawkes.Bay-Wellington.01.10.2014

    R7.Tasman-Otago.28.09.2014
    R7.Canterbury-Southland.28.09.2014
    R7.North.Harbour-Hawkes.Bay.27.09.2014
    R7.Waikato-Manawatu.27.09.2014
    R7.Taranaki-Auckland.26.09.2014
    R7.Bay.of.Plenty-Northland.25.09.2014
    R7.North.Harbour-Canterbury.24.09.2014

    R6.Wellington-Tasman.21.09.2014
    R6.Otago-Waikato.21.09.2014
    R6.Manawatu-Southland.20.09.2014
    R6.Auckland-North.Harbour.20.09.2014
    R6.Hawkes.Bay-Bay.of.Plenty.19.09.2014
    R6.Hawkes.Bay-Bay.of.Plenty.19.09.2014
    R6.Conties.Manukau-Canterbury.19.09. 2014
    R6.Northland-Taranaki.18.09.2014
    R6.Southland-Tasman.18.09.2014

    R5.Hawkes.Bay-Otago.14.09.2014
    R5.Waikato-Counties.Manukau.14.09.2014
    R5.Southland-Northland.13.09.2014
    R5.Bay.of.Plenty-Auckland.13.09.2014
    R5.Canterbury-Wellington.12.09.2014
    R5.North.Harbour.Manawatu.12.09.2014
    R5.Tasman-Taranaki.11.09.2014
    R5.Otago-Northland.10.09.2014

    R4.Bay.of.Plenty-North.Harbour.07.09.2014
    R4.Manuwatu.Conties.Manukau.07.09.2014
    R4.Auckland-Wellington.06.09.2014
    R4.Taranaki-Southland.06.09.2014
    R4.Tasman-Waikato.05.09.2014
    R4.Northland-Hawkes.Bay.05.09.2014
    R4.Otago-Canterbury.04.09.2014
    R4.Manawatu-Bay.of.Plenty.03.09.2014

    R3.Auckland-Tasman.31.08.2014
    R3.Taranaki-Bay.of.Plenty.31.08.2014
    R3.Counties.Manukau-Hawkes.Bay.30.08.2014
    R3.Wellington-Manawatu.29.08.2014
    R3.North.Harbour-Waikato.30.08.2014
    R3.Southland-Otago.30.08.2014
    R3.Canterbury-Northland.28.08.2014
    R3.Waikato-Taranaki.28.08.2014

    R2.Bay.of.Plenty-Tasman.24.08.2014
    R2.Manawatu-Auckland.24.08.2014
    R2.Northland-Wellington.24.08.2014
    R2.Counties.Manukau-Otago.23.08.2014
    R2.Hawkes.Bay-Taranaki.22.08.2014
    R2.Waikato-Canterbury.22.08.2014
    R2.North.Harbour-Southland.21.08.2014

    R1.Wellington-Waikato.17.08.2014
    R1.Canterbury-Auckland.17.08.2014
    R1.Hawkes.Bay-Tasman.17.08.2014
    R1.Northland-Manawatu.17.08.2014
    R1.Otago-North.Harbour.16.08.2014
    R1.Soutland-Bay.of.Plenty.15.08.2014
    R1.Taranaki-Counties-Manukau.14.08.2014

    2013

    Premiership Gran FINAL 26-10-13

    Championship Gran FINAL 25-10-13

    Championship.2ª.Semifinal.19.10.2013
    Championship.1ª.Semifinal.19.10.2013
    Premiership.2ª.Semifinal..18.10.201 3
    Premiership.1ª.Semifinal.18.10.2013

    R9 Tasman Manawatu 13-10-13
    R9 Otago-Auckland 13-10-13
    R9 Northland-Bay of Plenty 12-10-13
    R9 Waikato-Taranaki 12-10-13
    R9 North Harbour-Canterbury 12-10-13
    R9 Counties Manukau-Southland 10-10-13
    R9 Hawkes Bay-Wellington 10-10-13
    R9 Northland-Otago 09-10-13

    R8 Taranaki-Tasman 06-10-13
    R8 Canterbury-Counties Manukau 06-10-13
    R8 Wellington-Auckland 04-10-13
    R8 North Harbour-Otago 04-10-13
    R8 Bay of Plenty-Waikato 04-10-13
    R8 Manawatu-Northland 03-10-13
    R8 Southland-Hawkes Bay 03-10-13
    R8 Tasman-Waikato 01-10-13

    R7 Hawkes Bay-North Harbour 27-9-13
    R7 Auckland-Canterbury 27-9-13
    R7 Manawatu-Taranaki 27-9-13
    R7 Otago-Southland 28-9-13
    R7 Bay of Plenty-Counties manukau 29-9-13
    R7 Waikato-Wellington 25-9-13
    R7 Northland-Tasman 29-9-13
    R7 Canterbury-Manawatu 25-9-13

    R6 Southland-North Harbour 23-9-13
    R6 Tasman-Hawkes Bay 23-9-13
    R6 Taranaki-Bay of Plenty 21-9-13
    R6 Counties Manukau-Waikato 21-9-13
    R6 Wellingtons-Canterbury 20-9-13
    R6 Otago-Manawatu 20-9-13
    R6 Auckland-Northland 19-9-13
    R6 Bay of Plenty-Southland 18-9-13

    R5 Hawkes Bay-Northland 15-9-13
    R5 Counties Manukau-Taranaki 14-9-13
    R5 Canterbury-Otago 13-9-13
    R5 Waikato-Auckland 13-9-13
    R5 North Harbour-Tasman 13-9-13
    R5 Manawatu-Southland 13-9-13
    R5 Wellington-Bay of Plenty 12-9-13
    R5 Taranaki-Hawkes Bay 11-9-13

    R4 Northland-Wellington 07-9-13
    R4 Hawkes Bay-Conties Manukau 07-9-13
    R4 Taranaki-Auckland 07-9-2013
    R4 Bay of Plenty-Canterbury 05-9-13
    R4 Auckland-Counties Manukau 04-9-13
    R4 Tasman-Otago 06-9-13
    R4 Southland-Waikato 06-9-13

    R3 Southland-Taranaki 01-9-13
    R3 Otago-Hawkes Bay 01-9-13
    R3 Wellington-Manawatu 01-9-13
    R3 North Harbour-Northland 31-8-13
    R3 Auckland-Bay Of Plenty 31-8-13
    R3 Counties Manukau-Tasman 30-8-13
    R3 Canterbury-Waikato 30-8-13
    R3 Wellington-North Harbour 28-8-13

    R2 Waikato-Otago 24-8-13
    R2 Tasman-Canterbury 24-8-13
    R2 Taranaki-Wellington 24-8-13
    R2 Northland-Southland 24-8-13
    R2 North Harbour-Counties Manukau 24-8-13
    R2 Manawatu-Auckland 24-8-13
    R2 Bay Of Plenty-Hawkes Bay 24-8-13

    R1 Counties Manukau-Wellington 16-8-13
    R1 Canterbury-Taranaki 16-8-13

    2012

    Premiership FINAL 27-10-12

    Championship FINAL 26-10-12

    Premiership 2ª Semifinal 20-10-12
    Premiership 1ª Semifinal 20-10-12

    Championship 2ª Semifinal 19-10-12
    Championship 1ª Semifinal 19-10-12

    R15 Wellington-Taranaki 18-10-12
    R15 Canterbury-Bay Of Plenty 15-10-12
    R15 Waikato-Hawkes Bay 14-10-12
    R15 Tasman-North Harbour 13-10-12
    R15 Southland-Manawatu 13-10-12
    R15 Northland-Counties Manukau 13-10-12
    R15 Otago-Auckland 11-10-12
    R14 Hawkes Bay-Canterbury 10-10-12
    R14 Counties Manukau-Tasman 10-10-12
    R13 Manawatu-Hawkes Bay 08-10-12
    R13 North Harbour-Auckland 07-10-12
    R13 Tasman-Bay of Plenty 04-10-12
    R13 Northland-Canterbury 05-10-12
    ITM R13 Otago-Wellington 06-10-12
    R13 Southland-Taranaki 08-10-12
    R13 Counties Manakau-Waikato 06-10-12
    R12 Taranaki-Waikato 02-10-12
    R12 Manawatu-Otago 02-10-12
    R11 Bay of Plenty-Northland 30-9-12
    R11 Canterbury-Southland 30-9-12
    R11 Hawkes Bay-Otago 28-9-12
    R11 Wellington-North Harbour 28-9-12
    R11 Taranaki-Manawatu 29-9-12
    R11 Auckland-Counties Manukau 28-9-12
    R11 Waikato-Tasman 27-9-12
    R10 Southland-Nothland 26-9-12
    R10 Bay of Plenty-Wellington 25-9-12
    R9 Waikato-Canterbury 22-9-12
    R9 Otago-Tasman 22-9-12
    R9 Northland-Taranaki 22-9-12
    R9 North Harbour-Southland 22-9-12
    R9 Auckland-Wellington 22-9-12
    R9 Hawkes bay-Bay of Plenty 21-9-12
    R9 Manawatu-Counties Manukau 20-9-12
    R8 Auckland-Taranaki 19-9-12
    R8 Otago-North Harbor 18-9-12
    R7 Tasman-Northland 15-9-12
    R7 Southland-Hawkes Bay 15-9-12
    R7 Wellington-Waikato 15-9-12
    R7 Taranaki-Canterbury 14-9-12
    R7 Bay of Plenty 14-9-12
    R7 Counties Manakau-Otago 14-9-12
    R7 North Harbour-Manawatu 14-9-12
    R6 Tasman-Soutland 12-9-12
    R6 Waikato-Bay Of Plenty 11-9-12
    R5 Auckland-Waikato 08-9-12
    R5 Counties Manakau-Bay of Plenty 07-9-12
    R5 Southland-Otago 09-9-12
    R4 Northland-Manawatu 05-9-12
    R3 Taranaki-tasman 01-9-12
    R1 Tasman-Canterbury 25-8-12
    R1 Manawatu-Wellington 25-8-12
    R1 Hawkes Bay-Auckland 25-8-12

    Chiefs College FINAL Wesley-Hamilton 01-9-12

    Ranfurly Taranaki-Wanganui 04-8-12 (resumen)

    2011

    Championship FINAL 04-9-11

    Premiership FINAL 03-09-11

    R13 Southland-Bay of Plenty 28-8-11
    R13 Waikato-Auckland 28-8-11
    R13 Counties-Northland 27-8-11
    R13 Otago-Canterbury 27-8-11
    R13 North Harbour-Wellington 26-8-11
    R13 Tasman-Manawatu 25-8-11

    R12 Bay of Plenty-Canterbury 23-8-11
    R12 Southland-Taranaki 23-8-11
    R12 Northland-Hawkes Bay 23-8-11
    R12 Waikato-Wellington 23-8-11

    R11 Auckland-Bay of Plenty 20-8-11
    R11 North Harbour-Northland 20-8-11
    R11 Tasman-Otago 17-8-11
    R11 Hawkes Bay-Counties 17-8-11
    R11 Manawatu-Waikato 20-8-11
    R11 Canterbury-Taranaki 16-8-11
    R11 Wellington-Southland 18-8-11

    R10 Counties-Harbour 17-8-11

    R9 Bay of Plenty-Canterbury 14-8-11
    R9 Southland-North Harbour 15-8-11
    R9 Counties Manukau-Waikato 13-8-11
    R9 Bay Of Plenty-Hawkes Bay 13-8-11
    R9 Wellington-Manawatu 13-8-11
    R9 Auckland-Counties Manukau 12-8-11
    R9 Taranaki-Tasman 12-8-11

    R8 Taranaki-Bay Of Plenty 09-8-11
    R8 Wellington-Northland 10-8-11
    R8 Canterbury-Waikato 09-8-11

    R7 North Harbour-Auckland 07-8-11
    R7 Tasman-Canterbury 05-8-11
    R7 Otago-Southland 06-8-11
    R7 Hawkes Bay-Wellington 05-8-11
    R7 Northland-Bay Of Plenty 04-8-11

    R6 Otago-Counties Manukau 03-8-11
    R6 Auckland-Southland 03-8-11
    R6 Manawatu-North Harbour 02-8-11
    R6 Hawkes Bay-Tasman 02-8-11


    R5 Northland-Otago 30-7-11
    R5 Taranaki-Auckland 30-7-11
    R5 Canterbury-Manawatu 30-7-11
    R5 Waikato-Tasman 29-7-11
    R5 Southland-Counties Manukau 29-7-11
    R5 Nort Harbour-Hawkes Bay 28-7-11

    R4 Bay Of Plenty-Waikato 26-7-11
    R4 Wellington-Canterbury 27-7-11

    R3 Manawatu-Northland 24-7-11
    R3 Tasman-Counties Manukau 24-7-11
    R3 Hawkes Bay-Otago 24-7-11
    R3 Bay Of Plenty-North Harbour 21-7-11
    R3 Canterbury-Southland 23-7-11
    R3 Wellington-Auckland 23-7-11
    R3 Waikato-Taranaki 21-7-11

    R2 Nortland-Taranaki 20-7-11
    R2 Auckland-Otago 20-7-11
    R2 North-Harbour-Tasman 19-7-11
    R2 Counties-Manawatu 20-7-11
    R2 Hawkes Bay-Southland 20-7-11

    R1 Auckland-Canterbury 16-7-111
    R1 Northland-Tasman 16-7-11
    R1 Taranaki-Wellington 17-7-11
    R1 Manawatu-Hawkes Bay 17-7-11
    R1 Southland-Waikato 15-7-11
    R1 Otago-North Harbour 14-7-11

    2010

    FINAL 5-11-2010

    SEMIFINAL-2 30-10-2010
    SEMIFINAL-1 29-10-2010

    R13 Manukau-Hawkes Bay 23-10-2010
    R13 Otago-Manawatu 23-10-2010
    R13 Auckland-Tasman 22-10-2010
    R13 North Harbour-Taranaki 22-10-2010
    R13 Southland-Wellington 22-10-2010
    R13 Canterbury-Waikato 22-10-2010
    R13 Northland-Bay Of Plenty 21-10-2010

    R12 Auckland-Otago 16-10-2010
    R12 Canterbury-Manukau 16-10-2010
    R12 Hawkes Bay-North Harbour 16-10-2010
    R12 Wellington-Taranaki 16-10-2010
    R12 Bay Of Plenty-Southland 15-10-2010
    R12 Manawatu-Waikato 14-10-2010

    R11 Tasman-Bay Of Plenty 10-10-2010
    R11 Manukau-Auckland 10-10-2010
    R11 North Harbour-Wellington 9-10-2010
    R11 Southland-Canterbury 9-10-2010
    R11 Taranaki-Manawatu 9-10-2010
    R11 Waikato-Otago 8-10-2010
    R11 Hawkes Bay-Northland 7-10-2010

    R10 Manawatu-Tasman 3-10-2010
    R10 Manukau-North Harbour 3-10-2010
    R10 Auckland-Hawkes Bay 2-10-2010

    R10 Canterbury-Otago 2-10-2010
    R10 Northland-Waikato 1-10-2010
    R10 Taranaki-Southland 1-10-2010
    R10 Wellington-Bay Of Plenty 30-09-2010

    R9 North Harbour-Manawatu 25-09-2010
    R9 Manukau-Northland 25-09-2010
    R9 Canterbury-Wellington 24-09-2010
    R9 Bay Of Plenty-Otago 24-09-2010
    R9 Southland-Auckland 23-09-2010

    R8 Otago-Northland 19-09-2010
    R8 Bay Of Plenty-Manukau 19-09-2010
    R8 Auckland-Manawatu 17-09-2010
    R8 Taranaki-Canterbury 17-09-2010
    R8 Southland-Waikato 16-09-2010

    R7 Tasman-Otago 12-09-2010
    R7 Taranaki-Manukau 12-09-2010
    R7 Northland-Canterbury 11-09-2010
    R7 Auckland-Wellington 10-09-2010
    R7 Hawkes Bay-Waikato 10-09-2010
    R7 Southland-North Harbour 10-09-2010
    R7 Bay Of Plenty-Manawatu 9-09-2010

    R6 Manawatu-Wellington 5-09-2010
    R6 Auckland-Taranaki 5-09-2010
    R6 Otago-Hawkes Bay 5-09-2010
    R6 Northland-Southland 4-09-2010
    R6 Canterbury-Bay Of Plenty 4-09-2010
    R6 Manukao-Tasman 2-09-2010

    R5 Bay Of Plenty-North Harbour 29-08-2010
    R5 Manawatu-Hawkes Bay 29-08-2010
    R5 Waikato-Manukao 28-08-2010
    R5 Wellington-Northland 28-08-2010
    R5 Canterbury-Auckland 28-08-2010
    R5 Tasman-Southland 27-08-2010
    R5 Otago-Taranaki 26-08-2010

    R4 Auckland-Northland 22-08-2010
    R4 Hawkes Bay-Southland 22-08-2010
    R4 Manukau-Manawatu 21-08-2010
    R4 Tasman-Canterbury 21-08-2010
    R4 Wellington-Waikato 21-08-2010
    R4 Taranaki-Bay Of Plenty 20-08-2010
    R4 North Harbour-Otago 19-08-2010
    R3 Northland-Manawatu 15-08-2010
    R3 Bay Of Plenty-Auckland 14-08-2010
    R3 Otago-Wellington 14-08-2010
    R3 Southland -Counties Manukau 13-08-2010
    R3 Canterbury-North Harbour 13-08-2010
    R3 Tasman-Hawkes Bay 12-08-2010
    R2 Waikato-Auckland 8-08-2010
    R2 Northland-North Harbour 8-08-2010
    R2 Wellington-Counties Manukau 8-08-2010
    R2 Southland-Otago 7-08-2010
    R2 Hawkes Bay-Bay Of Plenty 7-08-2010
    R2 Taranaki-Tasman 7-08-2010
    R2 Manawatu-Canterbury 6-08-2010
    R1 North Harbour-Auckland 1-08-2010
    R1 Waikato-Bay of Plenty 31-07-2010
    R1 Manawatu-Southland 31-07-2010
    R1 Counties Manukau-Otago 31-07-2010
    R1 Tasman-Wellington 30-07-2010
    R1 Canterbury-Hawkes Bay 30-07-2010
    R1 Taranaki-Northland 30-07-2010

    (Ranfurly Shield 2010)
    Southland-Wanganui 23-7-10
    Southland-North Otago 9-7-10

    2009
    R1 Southland-Waikato 1-8-09***
    R2 Auckland-Canterbury 8-8-09***
    R3 Canterbury-Waikato 14-8-09***
    R3 Taranaki-Hawke´s Bay 15-8-09
    R3 Southland-Manawatu 14-8-09***
    R5 Hawke´s Bay-Tasman 28-8-09***
    R7 Southland-Bay of Plenty 11-9-09***
    R8 Counties-Southland 17-9-09***
    R9 North Harbour-Counties Manukau 25-9-09***
    R12 Hawkes Bay-Canterbury 15-10-09***
    R13 Canterbury-Southland 23-10-09***
    1ªSEMIFINAL 30-10-09***
    2ªSEMIFINAL 30-10-09***
    FINAL 7-11-09***

    Otros Años

    2008 FINAL 25-10-08

    2007 FINAL 20-10-07

    2006 FINAL 21-10-06

    2004 FINAL Wellington-Canterbury 23-10-2004

    2003 FINAL Wellington-Auckland 25-10-2003

    2002 FINAL Waikato-Auckland 26-10-2002

    2001 FINAL Canterbury-Otago 03-11-2001

    2000 FINAL

    1999 FINAL Auckland-Wellington 23-10-1999

    1998 FINAL Otago-Waikato 25-10-1998



    CURRIE CUP

    2015

    Currie.Gran.FINAL.24.10.2015

    Currie.2ª.Semifinal.17.10.2015
    Currie.1ª.Semifinal.16.10.2015

    Currie.R10.Lions-Griquas.10.10.2015
    Currie.R10.Cheetahs-Sharks.10.10.2015
    Currie.R10.Western.Province-Eastern.Province.09.10.2015
    Currie.R10.Pumas-Bulls.09.10.2015

    Currie.R9.Pumas-Cheetahs.03.10.2015
    Currie.R9.Lions-Western.Province.02.10.2015

    Currie.R8.Cheetahs-Lions.26.08.2015
    Currie.R8.Sharks-Bulls.25.09.2015

    Currie.R7.Lions-Sharks.19.09.2015
    Currie.R7.Western.Province-Bulls.18.09.2015

    Currie.R6.Bulls-Lions.12.09.2015
    Currie.R6.Sharks-Western.Province.12.09.2015
    Currie.R6.Eastern.Province-Cheetahs.11.09.2015

    Currie.R5.Lions-Eastern.Province.05.09.2015
    Currie.R5.Sharks-Pumas.05.09.2015
    Currie.R5.western.Province-Griquas.05.09.2015
    Currie.R5.Bulls-Cheetahs.04.09.2015

    Currie.R4.Pumas-Lions.30.08.2015
    Currie.R4.Griquas-Bulls.29.08.2015
    Currie.R4.Eastern.Province-Sharks.29.08.2015
    Currie.R4.Cheetahs-Western.Province.28.08.2015

    Currie.R3.Sharks-Lions.22.08.2015
    Currie.R3.Griquas-Cheetahs.21.08.2015

    Currie.R2.Western.Province-Cheetahs.15.08.2015
    Currie.R2.Lions-Pumas.14.08.2015
    Currie.R2.Sharks-Eastern.Province.15.08.2015

    Currie.R1.Griquas-Western.Province.08.08.2015
    Currie.R1.Eastern.Province-Lions.08.08.2015
    Currie.R1.Cheetahs-Bulls.08.08.2015
    Currie.R1.Pumas-Sharks.07.08.2015

    2014

    Gran.FINAL.25.10.2014

    2nd.Semifinal.18.10.2014
    1st.Semifinal.18.10.2014

    R10.Western.Province-Sharks.11.10.2014
    R10.Eastern.Province-Pumas.11.10.2014
    R10.Bulls-Griquas.11.10.2014
    R10.Lions-Cheetahs.11.10.2014

    R8.Sharks-Lions.03.10.2014
    R8.Sharks-Eastern.Province.27.09.2014
    R8.Cheetahs-Bulls.26.09.2014

    R7.Bulls-Sharks.20.09.2014
    R7.Western.Province-Griquas.20.09.2014
    R7.Lions-Pumas.19.09.2014

    R6.Lions-Western.Province.13.09.2014
    R6.Cheetahs-Sharks.13.09.2014
    R6.Eastern.Province-Bulls.12.09.2014

    R5.Bulls-Lions.06.09.2014
    R5.Sharks-Griquas.06.09.2014
    R5.Cheetahs-Pumas.06.09.2014
    R5.Western.Province-Eastern.Province.05.09.2014

    R4.Griquas-Cheetahs.31.08.2014
    R4.Eastern.Province-Lions.31.08.2014
    R4.Bulls-Western.Province.31.08.2014
    R4.Pumas-Sharks.29.08.2014

    R3.Western.Province-Lions.23.08.2014
    R3.Sharks-Cheetahs.23.08.2014
    R3.Bulls-Eastern.Province.23.08.2014
    R3.Pumas-Griquas.22.08.2014

    R2.Western.Province-Bulls.17.08.2014
    R2.Sharks-Pumas.15.08.2014

    R1.Lions-Bulls.09.08.2014
    R1.Pumas-Cheetahs.09.08.2014
    R1.Griquas-Sharks.09.08.2014
    R1.Eastern.Province-Western.Province.08.08.2014

    2013

    Gran FINAL 26-10-13

    2ª Semifinal 189-10-13
    1ª Semifinal 19-10-13

    R10 Sharks-Western Province 11-10-13
    R10 Lions-Griquas 11-10-13
    R10 Cheetahs-Bulls 11-10-13
    R9 Western Province-Lions 06-10-13
    R9 Griquas-Cheetahs 06-10-13
    R9 Bulls-Sharks 04-10-13
    R8 Cheetahs-Western Province 27-9-13
    R8 Lions-Sharks 27-9-13
    R7 Sharks-Cheetahs 21-9-13
    R7 Lions-Bulls 21-9-13
    R7 Western Province-Griquas 21-9-13
    R6 Bulls-Western Province 14-9-13
    R6 Griquas-Sharks 14-9-13
    R6 Cheetahs-Lions 13-9-13
    R5 Griquas-Lions 07-9-13
    R5 Western Province-Sharks 08-9-13
    R5 Bulls-Cheetahs 08-9-13
    R4 Sharks-Bulls 01-9-13
    R4 Cheethas-Griquas 31-8-13
    R4 Lions-Western Province 30-8-13
    R3 Cheetahs-Sharks 24-8-13
    R3 Bulls-Lions 24-8-13
    R2 Sharks-Lions 17-8-13
    R2 Griquas-Bulls 17-8-13
    R1 Western Province-Bulls 11-8-13
    R1 Lions-Cheetahs 10-8-13
    R1 Sharks-Griquas 09-8-13


    2012

    Gran FINAL 27-10-12

    2ª Semifinal 20-10-12
    1ª Semifinal 20-10-12

    R10 Lions-Bulls 19-10-12
    R10 Western Province-Cheetahs 19-10-12
    R9 Griquas-Lions 06-10-12
    R9 Cheetahs-Sharks 06-10-12
    R8 Cheetahs-Griquas 29-9-12
    R8 Western Province-Lions 29-9-12
    R7 Western Province-Griquas 22-9-12
    R6 Sharks-Western Province 21-9-12
    R6 Cheetahs-Lions 21-9-12
    R5 Bulls-Lions 08-9-12
    R5 Griquas-Sharks 08-9-12
    R4 Lions-Griquas 01-9-12
    R4 Western Province-Bulls 01-9-12
    R3 Bulls-Sharks 25-8-12
    R3 Lions-Western Province 25-8-12
    R2 Sharks-Lions 17-8-12
    R2 Griquas-Western Province 17-8-12
    R1 Lions-Cheetahs 12-8-12
    R1 Western Province-Sharks 11-8-12

    2011

    Gran FINAL 29-10-11

    2ª Semifinal 23-10-11
    1ª Semifinal 22-10-11

    R13 Lions-Western Province 08-10-11
    R13 Griquas-Blue Bulls 08-10-11
    R12 Cheetahs-Lions 02-10-11
    R12 Bulls-Pumas 02-10-11
    R12 Sharks-Western Provence
    R11 Western Province-Cheetahs 30-9-11
    R10 Lions-Blue Bulls 24-9-11
    R10 Leopards-Lions 16-9-11
    R9 Griquas-Lions 11-9-11
    R9 Sharks-Pumas 10-9-11
    R8 Griquas-Western Province 03-9-11
    R7 Sharks-Lions 27-8-11
    R7 Griquas-Cheetahs 27-8-11
    R7 Leopards-Bulls 26-8-11
    R6 Western Province-Lions 19-8-11
    R6 Bulls-Griquas 19-8-11
    R5 Golden Lions-Cheetahs 27-8-11
    R5 Western Province-Sharks 12-8-11
    R4 Blue Bulls-Lions 06-8-11
    R4 Cheetahs-Western Province 06-8-11
    R4 Griquas-Sharks 05-8-11
    R3 Western Province-Blue Bulls 30-7-11
    R3 Sharks-Cheetahs 27-7-11
    R3 Pumas-Griquas 29-7-11
    R2 Griquas-Lions 22-7-11
    R2 Leopards-Western Province 22-7-11
    R1 Western Province-Griquas 17-7-11
    R1 Sharks-Bulls 17-7-11
    R1 Lions-Pumas 15-7-11

    2010

    FINAL 30-10-10(FRA e ING)

    Promotion Relegation Match2: Leopards-Eagles 29-10-2010
    Promotion Relegation Match2: Pumas-Kings 29-10-2010
    Promotion Relegation Match: Leopards-Eagles 23-10-2010
    Promotion Relegation Match: Pumas-Kings 23-10-2010

    SEMIFINAL2 16-10-10
    SEMIFINAL1 16-10-10

    R14 Western Province-Natal Sharks 9-10-10
    R14 Griquas-Blue Bulls 9-10-10
    R14 Lions-Pumas 8-10-10

    R13 Natal Sharks-Leopards 1-10-10

    R12 Leopards-Bulls 25-9-10
    R12 Lions-Sharks 25-9-10
    R11 Blue Bulls-Xerox Lions 18-9-10
    R11 Sharks-Cheetahs 18-9-10
    R10 Lions-Griquas 11-9-10
    R10 Cheetahs-Blue Bulls 11-9-10
    R10 Pumas-Sharks 10-9-10
    R9 Blue Bulls-Sharks 5-9-10
    R8 Western Province-Cheetahs 27-8-10
    R7 Sharks-Western Province 21-8-10
    R7 Pumas-Lions 20-8-10
    R6 Lions-Cheetahs 14-8-10
    R5 Sharks-Golden Lions 8-8-10
    R5 Blue Bulls-Leopards 6-8-10
    R5 Griquas-Western Province 7-8-10
    R4 Cheetahs-Sharks 1-8-10
    R4 Western Province-Pumas 30-7-10
    R3 Blue Bulls-Free State Cheetahs 24-7-10
    R3 Leopards-Western Province 23-7-10
    R2 Sharks-Blue Bulls 17-7-10
    R2 Western Province-Lions 17-7-10
    R2 Free State Cheetahs-Griquas 16-7-10
    R1 Free State Cheetahs-Western Province 10-7-10
    R1 Griquas-Sharks 10-7-10

    2009
    Blue Bulls-Golden Lions 11-7-09***
    Sharks-Blue Bulls 24-7-09
    Cheetahs-Sharks 31-7-09***
    Griquas-Western Province 7-8-09***
    Lions-Sharks 15-8-09***
    Griquas-Blue Bulls 15-8-09***
    Sharks-Griquas 22-8-09***
    Western Province-Lions 22-8-09***
    Sharks-Western Province 29-8-09***
    Free State Cheetahs-Western Province 13-9-09***
    Blue Bulls-Sharks 14-9-09***
    Sharks-Cheetahs 23-9-09***
    Sharks-Platinum Leopards 25-9-09***
    Blue Bulls-Cheetahs 26-9-09***
    1ª SEMIFINAL Sharks-Cheetahs 17-10-09***
    2ª SEMIFINAL W.Province-Bulls 17-10-09***
    FINAL 31-10-09***

    2008 FINAL 25-10-08
    2ª semifinal 11-10-2008
    1ª semifinal 11-10-2008

    2007 FINAL 27-10-07***
    Semifinal Cheetahs-Bulls 13-10-2007
    Semifinal Sharks-Lions 13-10-2007

    2006 FINAL
    Semifinal Cheetahs-Sharks 07-10-2006
    Semifinal Blue Bulls-Western Province 07-10-2006

    2005 FINAL

    2004 Gran FINAL 23-10-2004

    2003 FINAL

    2002 FINAL Bulls-Lions 26-10-2002

    2001 FINAL Western Province-Sharks 27-10-2001


    2000 FINAL Western Province-Sharks 28-10-2000

    1999 FINAL Lions-Sharks 11-9-1999

    1998 FINAL Bulls-Western Province 31-10-1998

    1997 FINAL Western Province-Cheetahs 25-10-1997

    1980-1990 FINALES Currie Cup (Resumenes)

    1986 FINAL 08-3-1986

    1985 FINAL 10-3-1985


    URBA Top 14


    2013

    Urba R11 Cuba-Casi 15-9-13
    Urba R11 Hindu-Belgrano 15-9-13
    Urba R10 SIC-Alumni 08-9-13
    Urba R10 Cuba-Hindu 07-9-13
    Urba R8 SIC-Casi 25-8-13
    Urba R7 Belgrano-Cuba 10-8-13
    Urba R7 Casi-Alumni 10-8-13
    Urba Copa R2 SIC-Cuba 06-7-13
    Urba Copa R1 Cuba-Alumni 29-6-13
    Urba R11 La Plata-SIC 16-6-13
    Urba R8 Lomas-Cuba 09-6-13
    Urba R8 Alumni-La Plata 25-5-13
    Urba R7 Casi.Sic 18-5-13
    Urba R6 San Luis-Casi 11-5-13
    Urba R5 Hindu-Cuba 05-5-13
    Urba R4 Belgrano-Newman 27-4-13
    Urba R3 Rosario-Cuba 21-4-13
    Urba R2 Los Tilos-CASI 13-4-13
    Urba R1 SIC-Alumni 06-4-13

    2012

    Urba Gran FINAL La Plata-Hindu 10-11-12
    Urba Intermedia A FINAL Pucara-Belgrano 10-12-12
    Urba U-23 FINAL Newman-Casi 10-11-12

    Urba SIC-La Plata 03-11-12
    Urba Hindu-Newman 03-11-12
    Urba La Plata-San Luis 27-10-12
    Urba Newman-Cuba 27-10-12
    Urba San Luis-Cuba 14-10-12
    Urba Hindu-San Luis 07-10-12
    Urba La Plata-Cuba 30-9-12
    Urba Casi-Hindu 15-9-12
    Urba SIC-CASI 08-9-12
    Urba Pucara-Hinu 05-8-12
    Urba SIC-Pucara 28-7-12
    Urba Lomas-Cuba 21-7-12
    Urba SIC-Lomas 24-6-12
    Urba R8 Newman-Belgrano 02-6-12
    Urba R7 Sic-Casi 26-5-12
    Urba R6 La Plata-Belgrano 19-5-12
    Urba R4 Buenos Aires-Tucuman 15-4-12

    Argentina Gran FINAL 30-4-12
    Argentina Rosario-Cordoba 21-4-12
    Argentino Buenos Aires-Mar de Plata 25-3-12
    Copa Personal Rosario-Buenos Aires 17-3-12
    Copa Personal Cordoba-Tucuman 10-3-12

    2011

    FINAL 05-11-11

    2ª Semifinal 29-10-11
    1ª Semifinal 29-10-11

    Cuarto Final Pucara-Belgrano 24-10-11
    R6 Hindu-Alumni 28-8-11
    R5 Pucara-San Albano 21-8-11

    FINAL NACIONAL DE CLUBES 2010 (ARGENTINA)
    FINAL2010 27-11-10

    URBA 2010

    FINAL 2010 23-10-10

    SEMIFINAL2 2010 16-10-10
    SEMIFINAL1 2010 16-10-10

    PLAYOFF: CUARTOS DE FINAL 2010 Belgrano-Atletico de Rosario 9-10-10

    URBA 2009

    SEMIFINAL 2009 Alumni-CASI 23-10-09***
    SEMIFINAL 2009 Hindu-La Plata 24-10-09***
    FINAL 2009 4-11-09***

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2015

    NRC.R3.North.Harbour-Melbourne.04.09.2015
    NRC.R1.Brisbane-Perth.20.08.2015

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2015

    NRC.Gran.FINAL.31.10.2015

    NRC.2ª.Semifinal.25.10.2015
    NRC.1ª.Semifinal.23.10.2015

    NRC.R4.Brisbane-North.Harbour.12.092015

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2014

    Shute.Gran.FINAL.17.08.2014
    Shute.1ª.Semifinal.09.08.2014
    Shute.2º.Cuarto.Final.03.08.2014
    Shute.1º.Cuarto.Final.02.08.2014
    Shute.R18.Warringah-Eastwood.26.07.2014
    Shute.R17.Southern-Eastwood.19.07.2014
    Shute.R16.Waringan-Manly.12.07.2014
    Shute.R15.Sydney.University-Eastwood.05.07.2014
    Shute.R14.Sydney.University-West.Harbour.28.06.2014
    Shute.R13.West.Harbour-Randwick.26.06.2014
    Shute.R12.Warringah-Randwick.21.06.2014
    Shute.R11.Eastwood-Warringah.07.06.2014
    Shute.R10.Manly-Eastwood.31.05.2014
    Shute.R9.Eastwood-Sydney.University.24.05.2014
    Shute.R8.Parramatta-Randwick.17.05.2014
    Shute.R7.Randwick-Southern.10.05.2014
    Shute.R6.Manly-Warringah.03.05.2014
    Shute.R5.Warringah-Sydney.University.26.04.2014
    Shute.R4.Sydney.University-Manly.19.04.2014
    Shute.R3.Southern.Districts-Northern.Suburbs.12.04.2014
    Shute.R2.Gordon-Eastwood.06.04.2014
    Shute.R1.Eastern.Suburbs-Randwick.29.03.2014

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2013

    Shute Gran FINAL 14-9-13

    Shute 1st Elimination Final 07-9-13
    Shute 2ª Semifinal 01-9-13
    Shute 1ª Semifinal 31-8-13
    Shute 2º Cuarto Final 24-8-13
    Shute 1º Cuarto Final 24-8-13
    Shute R18 Manly-Southern Districts 18-8-13
    Shute R17 Eastern Suburbs-Eastwood 11-8-13
    Shute R16 Sydney University-Southern 03-8-13
    Shute R15 Eastern Suburbs-West Harbour 27-7-13
    Shute R14 West Harbour-Eastwood 21-7-13
    Shute R13B Warringah-Sydney 13-7-13
    Shute R13 Eastwood-Manly 06-7-13
    Shute R12 Randwick-Eastwood 29-6-13
    Shute R11 Randwick-Manly 23-6-13
    Shute R10 West Harbour-Southern Districts 16-6-13
    Shute R9B Eastern-Gordon 08-6-13
    Shute R9 Southern Districts-Manly 02-6-12
    Shute R8 Parramatta-Warringah 25-5-13
    Shute R7 Southern Districts-Sydney University 18-5-13
    Shute R6 Manly-Warringah 11-5-13
    Shute R5 Northern Suburbs-Southern Districts 04-5-13
    Shute R4 Manly-Eastwood 27-4-13
    Shute R3 Eastern Suburbs-Sydney University 21-4-13
    Shute R2 Randwick-Parramatta 14-4-13
    Shute R1 Eastwood-Southern Districts 06-4-13

    Vodacom FINAL 17-5-13

    Vodacom Cuarto Final Pumas-Pampas 03-5-13
    Vodacom R5 Western Province-Pampas 13-4-13
    Vodacom Kings-Pampas 09-3-13

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2012

    Shute Shield FINAL 15-9-12

    Shute Shield 4ª Semifinal 08-9-12
    Shute Shield 3ª Semifinal 08-9-12
    Shute.Shield.2º.Semifinal.02.09.2012
    Shute.Shield.1º.Semifinal.01.09.2012

    Shute.Shield.2º.Cuarto.Final.26.08.2012
    Shute.Shield.1º.Cuarto.Final.25.08.2012

    Shute Shield R16 Eastwood-Norths 18-8-12
    Shute Shield R15 Eastwood-Sydney 04-8-12
    Shute Shield R14 Sydney-Manly 28-7-12
    Shute Shield R13 Northern-Sydney 21-7-12
    Shute Shiel R12 Eastwood-Manly 14-7-12
    Shute Shield R11 Eastern-Northersn 07-7-12
    Shute Shield R11 Eastwood-Southern 30-6-12
    Shute Shield R10 Southern-Eastern 23-6-12
    Shute Shield R9 Eastern-Sydney 16-6-12

    Land Rover Wellington-Rongotai 02-6-12
    Land Rover R4 St. Bedes-Christchurch 26-5-12
    Land Rover R3 Westlake-Rosmin 19-5-12
    Land Rover R2 Kentingern-Kelston 11-5-12
    Land Rover R1 St Peters-Hamilton Boys 05-5-12

    Shute Shield R7 Gordon -Parramatta 25-5-12
    Shute Shield R6 Manly-Warringah 19-5-12
    Shute Shield R5 Southern-Sydney 12-5-12
    Shute Shield R4 Eastwood-Eastern 05-5-12
    Shute Shield R3 Southern-Manly 29-4-12

    Vodacom Pampas XV-Sharks 28-4-12
    Vodacom FreeStateXV-PampasXV 20-4-12
    Vodacom Pampas XV-Kavaliers 31-3-12
    Vodacom R1 Pampas XV-King 09-3-12

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2011

    Shute Shield Gran FINAL 24-9-11
    Shute Shield 2nd Preliminary Final 18-9-11
    Shute Shield 1st Preliminary Final 17-9-11

    Shute Shield 2nd Elimination Semifinal 10-9-11
    Shute Shield 1st Elimination Semifinal 09-9-11

    Shute Shield R17 Norths-Sydney 30-7-11
    Shute Shield R15 Easts-Randwick 16-7-11
    Shute Shield R9 Sydney Uni-Randwick 28-5-11
    Shute Shield R7 Norths-Randwick 20-5-11

    Vodacom Cup FINAL 13-5-11
    Vodacom 2ª semifinal 07-5-11
    Vodacom 1ª Semifinal 06-5-11
    Vodacom Cuarto Final Pampas XV-Cheetahs 29-4-11 (ESP)
    Vodacom 2011 Griquas-Pampas XV 18-3-11

    OTRAS COMPETICIONES 2010

    VODACOM CUP 2010 FINAL 7-5-10
    VODACOM CUP 2010 QF SharksXV-Griquas 24-4-10
    VODACOM CUP 2010 R7 Golden Lions-Welwitschias 17-4-10 ***
    VODACOM CUP 2010 R7 Sharks XV-Pampas XV 16-4-10 ***
    VODACOM CUP 2010 Pampas XV-Border Bulldogs 12-3-10 ***


    SHUTE SHIELD 2010 GRAND FINAL
    SHUTE SHIELD 2010 SEMIFINAL2 Southern-Districts-Sydney 26-9-10
    SHUTE SHIELD 2010 SEMIFINAL1 Eastwood-Randwick 25-9-10

    2010 NZ Secondary Schools National FINAL HamiltonBHS-Mt.Albert
    Last edited by churun; 3rd November 2015 at 20:28.

  13. #9
    Senior Member Crack OIARSO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    en el mundo del RUGBY
    Posts
    9,195
    Thanks
    1,813
    Thanked 13,565 Times in 5,048 Posts
    Post9 AMISTOSOS-GIRAS

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2015

    Test.Match.Toulouse-Sharks.05.02.2011
    Test.Match.Racing.Metro-Highlanders.06.02.2016
    Test.Match.Toulon-Sharks.05.02.2016
    Test.Match.España-Chile.21.11.2015
    Test.Match.Barbarians-Argentina.21.11.2015
    Francia-Escocia.05.09.2015
    USA-Australia.05.09.2015
    England-Irlanda.05.09.2015
    Wales-Italia.05.09.2015
    Escocia-Italia.29.08.2015
    Samoa-Barbarians.29.08.2015
    Irlanda-Wales.29.08.2015
    Japon-Uruguay.29.08.2015
    Canada-Glasgow.29.05.2015
    USA-Harlequins.30.08.2015
    Canada-USA.22.08.2015
    Italia-Escocia.22.08.2015
    Francia-England.22.08.2015
    Test.Match.Japon-Uruguay.22.08.2015
    Japon-World.XV.15.08.2015
    Argentina-Sudafrica.15.08.2015
    England-Francia.15.08.2015
    Irlanda-Escocia.15.08.2015
    Wales-Irlanda.08.08.2015
    Namibia-Rusia.18.07.2015
    New.Zealand.Maoris-New.Zealand.Barbarians.18.07.2015
    Fiji-New.Zealand.Maori.11.07.2015
    Sudafrica-World.XV.11.07.2015
    Samoa-New.Zealand.08.07.2015
    G2.Argentina-French.Barbarians..26.06.2015
    G1.Argentina-French.Barbarians..20.06.2015
    England-Barbarians.30.05.2015
    Irlanda-Barbarians.28.05.2015
    Toulon-Sharks.05.02.2015

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2014

    Varsity.Match.133rd.Oxford.University-Cambrigde.University.11.12.2014
    England-Australia.29.11.2014
    Wales-Sudafrica.29.11.2014
    Fiji-USA.22.11.2014
    Rumania-Canada.22.11.2014
    Escocia-Tonga.22.11.2014
    Wales-New.Zealand.22.11.2014
    Italia-Sudafrica.22.11.2014
    England-Samoa.22.11.2014
    Irlanda-Australia.22.11.2014
    Francia-Argentina22.11.2014
    England-Sudafrica.15.11.2014
    Tonga-USA.15.11.2014
    Hong.Kong-Rusia.15.11.2014
    Escocia-New.Zealand.15.11.2014
    Francia-Australia.15.11.2014
    Wales-Fiji.15.11.2014
    Rumania-Japon.14.11.2014
    Samoa-Canada.14.11.2014
    Saracens-Western.Province.09.11.2014
    Rumania-USA.08.11.2014
    Wales-Australia.08.11.2014
    Escocia-Argentina.08.11.2014
    England-New.Zealand.08.11.2014
    Francia-Fiji.08.11.2014
    Irlanda-Sudafrica.08.11.2014
    Italia-Samoa.08.11.2014
    Georgia-Tonga.08.11.2014
    G2.Japon-New.Zealand.Maori.08.11.2014
    Canada-Namibia.07.11.2014
    USA-New.Zealand.01.11.2014
    Barbarians-Australia.01.11.2014
    G1.Japon-New.Zealand.Maori.01.11.2014

    Sudafrica-Escocia.28.06.2014
    Tonga-Pacific.Barbarians.26.06.2014
    G3.New.Zealand-England.21.06.2014
    G3.Australia-Francia.21.06.2014
    G2.Sudafrica-Wales.21.06.2014
    Crusaders-England.17.06.2014
    Samoa-Italia.14.06.2014
    Canada-Escocia.14.06.2014
    G2.Argentina-Irlanda.14.06.2014
    G1.Sudafrica-Wales.14.06.2014
    G2.Australia-Francia.14.06.2014
    G2.New.Zealand.England.14.06 .2014
    Eastern.Province-Wales.10.06.2014
    Sudafrica-World.XV.07.06.2014
    G1.Argentina-Irlanda.07.06.2014
    USA-Escocia.07.06.2014
    G1.Australia-Francia.07.06.2014
    G1.New.Zealand-England.07.06.2014
    Fiji-Italia.07.06.2014
    England.XV-Barbarians.01.06.2014
    Wales.Trial.Posibles-Probables.30.05.2014
    Japon-Samoa.30.05.2014
    Saracens-Natal.Sharks.25.01.2014

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2013

    Varsity.Oxford-Cambrigde.13.12.2013
    Barbarians-Fiji.30.11.2013
    Wales-Australia.30.11.2013
    España-Japon.24.11.2013
    Irlanda-New.Zealand.24.11.2013
    Escocia-Australia.23.11.2013
    Italia-Argentina.23.11.2013
    Georgia-Samoa.23.11.2013
    Francia-Sudafrica.23.11.2013
    Wales-Tonga.22.11.2013
    Georgia-USA.16.11.2013
    Italia-Fiji.16.11.2013
    Barbarians.Francais-Samoa.16.11.2013
    Rumania-Canada.16.11.2013
    Escocia-Sudafrica 16.11.2013
    Irlanda-Australia.16.11.2013
    Francia-Tonga 16.11.2013
    England-New.Zealand.16.11.2013
    Wales-Argentina.16.11.2013
    Rusia-Japon.15.11.2013
    USA-New.Zealand.Maori.09.11.2013
    Rumania-Tonga.09.11.2013
    Portugal-Fiji.09.11.2013
    Georgia-Canada.09.11.2013
    Italia-Australia.09.11.2013
    Irlanda-Samoa.09.11.2013
    Escocia-Japon.09.11.2013
    England-Argentina.09.11.2013
    Francia-New.Zealand.09.11.2013
    Wales-Sudafrica.09.11.2013
    Canada-New.Zealand.Maori.02.11.2013
    Japon-New Zealand 02-11-13
    England-Australia 02-11-13
    Argentina-NSW Barbarians 09-8-13
    Lions Challenge Lions-Sharks 23-6-13
    Argentina-Georgia 22-6-13
    Sudafrica-Samoa 22-6-13
    Escocia-Italia 22-6-13
    G3 New Zealand-Francia 22-6-13
    Tbilissi Cup R3 Irlanda A-Uruguay 16-6-13
    Tbilissi Cup R3 Georgia-Sudafrica A 16-6-13
    Canada-Irlanda 16-6-13
    Italia-Samoa 15-6-13
    Sudafrica-Escocia 15-6-13
    G2 Argentina-England 15-6-13

    Lions Tour M10 G3 Australia-British Lions 06-7-13
    Lions Tour M09 G2 Australia-British Lions 29-6-13
    Lions Tour M08 Rebels-British Lions 25-6-13
    Lions Tour M07 G1 Australia-British Lions 22-6-13
    Lions Tour M06 Brumbies-British Lions 18-6-13
    Lions Tour M05 Waratahs-British Lions 08-6-13
    Lions Tour M04 Combinado NSW+QLdD-Britihs Lions 08-6-13
    Lions Tour G03 Reds-Britihs Lions 08-6-13
    Lions Tour M02 Western Force-Britihs Lions 05-6-13
    Lions Tour M01 Barbarians-British Lions 01-6-13

    G2 New Zealand-Francia 15-6-13
    G2 Japon-Wales 15-6-13
    Fiji-Classic All Blacks 12-6-13
    Blues-Francia 12-6-13
    USA-Irlanda 09-6-13
    Samoa-Escocia 08-6-13
    G1 Argentina-England 08-6-13
    Sudafrica-Italia 08-6-13
    G1 New Zealand-Francia 08-6-13
    G1 Japon-Wales 07-6-13
    Barbarians-England 26-5-13

    Tbilissi Cup R2 Irlanda A-Sudafrica A 11-6-13
    Tbilissi Cup R2 Georgia-Uruguay 11-6-13
    Tbilissi Cup R1 Georgia-Irlanda A 07-6-13
    Tbilissi Cup R1 Uruguay-Sudafrica A 07-6-13

    Golden Lions-Samoa 01-6-13
    Preseason Super15 Lions-Kings 09-2-13
    PreSeason Super15 Cheetahs-Stormes 02-2-13
    Lions Challenge Lions-Bulls 02-2-13
    Lions Challenge Lions-Cheetahs 26-1-13

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2012

    Wales-Australia 01-12-12
    England-New Zealand 01-12-12
    French Barbarians-Japon 25-11-12
    USA-Rumania 24-11-12
    Escocia-Tonga 24-11-12
    Georgia-Fiji 24-11-12
    Italia-Australia 24-11-12
    Francia-Samoa 24-11-12
    Irlanda-Argentina 24-11-12
    Wales-New Zealand 24-11-12
    England-Sudafrica 24-11-12
    Canada-Maori All blacks 23-11-12
    Tonga-USA 17-11-12
    Georgia-Japon 17-11-12
    Canada-Rusia 17-11-12
    RFU Championship XV-Maori All Blacks 17-11-12
    Irlanda-Fiji 17-11-12
    Francia-Argentina 17-11-12
    England-Australia 17-11-12
    Escocia-Sudafrica 17-11-12
    Italia-New Zealand 17-11-12
    Wales-Samoa 16-11-12
    Gloucester-Fiji 13-11-12
    Leicester-Maori All Blacks 13-11-12
    Tonga A-Samoa A 11-10-12
    Italia-Tonga 10-11-12
    Escocia-New Zealand 11-11-12
    Rumania-Japon 10-11-12
    USA-Rusia 10-11-12
    Francia-Australia 10-11-12
    Wales-Argentina 10-11-12
    Irlanda-Sudafrica 10-11-12
    England-Fiji 10-11-12
    Canada-Samoa 09-11-12
    Tonga A-Fiji 19-10-12
    Argentina-Stade Francais 04-8-12
    USA-Italia A 24-6-12
    G3 Sudafrica-England 23-6-12
    G2 Argentina-Francia 23-6-12
    Samoa-Escocia 23-6-12
    G3 New Zealand-Wales 23-6-12
    G3 Australia-Wales 23-6-12
    G2 USA-Georgia 22-6-12
    Japon-French Barbarians 20-6-12
    Sudafrica Barbarians-England 19-6-12
    Fiji-Escocia 16-6-12
    G1 USA-Georgia 16-6-12
    G1 Argentina-Francia 16-6-12
    G2 New Zealand-Irlanda 16-6-12
    G2 Sudafrica-England 16-6-12
    G2 Australia-Wales 16-6-12
    Brumbies-Wales 12-6-12
    Sudafrica Barbarians-England 12-6-12
    New Zealand North-New Zealand South 10-6-12
    Asia Pacific Barbarians-Saracens 09-6-12
    G1 Argentina-Italia 09-6-12
    Canada-USA 09-6-12
    G1 Sudafrica-England 09-6-12
    G1 Australia-Wales 09-6-12
    G1 New Zealand-Irlanda 09-6-12
    Australia-Escocia 05-6-12
    Wales-Barbarians 02-6-12
    England-Barbarians 27-5-12
    England Saxons-Irlanda Wolfhounds 28-1-12

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2011

    Doellynverhale II-Tryline Tales II(resumen)
    Bermuda World Rugby Classic 2011
    Help.4.Heroes.Northern.Hemisphere-Southern.Hemisphere.(03.12.2011)
    Wales-Australia 03-12-11
    Barbarians-Australia 26-11-11
    España-Uruguay 19-11-11
    TEST MATCH PRE RWC2011
    Irlanda-England 27-8-11
    Australian Barbarians-Canada 26-8-11
    Japon-USA 21-8-11
    Ospreys-Rusia 21-8-11
    Escocia-Italia 20-8-11
    Wales-Argentina 20-8-11
    Irlanda-Francia 20-8-11
    Newport Dragons-Rusia 16-8-11
    Italia-Japon 13-8-11
    Wales-England 13-8-11
    Francia-Irlanda 13-8-11
    Northampton-Rusia 13-8-11
    Argentina-Sudamerica XV 06-8-11
    Canada-USA 06-8-11
    Escocia-Irlanda 06-8-11
    England-Wales 06-8-11
    -------------------------------------------------------
    New Zealand-Fiji 22-7-11
    Australia-Samoa 17-7-11
    Pumas-French Barbarians 11-6-11
    Wales-Barbarians 04-6-11
    Pumas- French Barbarians 05-6-11
    England-Barbarians 29-5-11
    Army-Navy 07-5-11
    VVA (Rusia)-Grenoble (Francia) 22-4-11 (ruso)
    Rusia-South Canterbury 21-1-11
    Rusia-Taranaki 15-1-11

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2010

    TEST MATCHES NOVIEMBRE 2010
    Barbarians-Sudafrica 4-12-10
    Irlanda-Argentina 27-11-10
    Inglaterra-Sudáfrica 27-11-10
    Escocia-Samoa 27-11-10
    Georgia-USA 27-11-10(GEORG)
    Francia-Australia 27-11-10(ESP y FRA)
    Gales-Nueva Zelanda 27-11-10(FRA)
    España-Namibia 27-11-10(ESP)
    Italia-Fiji 27-11-10(FRA)
    French Barbarians-Tonga 27-11-10(FRA)
    Italia-Australia 20-11-10(FRA)
    Irlanda-Nueva Zelanda 20-11-10
    Inglaterra-Samoa 20-11-10
    Escocia-Sudáfrica 20-11-10
    Francia-Argentina 20-11-10(ESP)
    Georgia-Canada 20-11-10(GEORG)
    Gales-Fiji 19-11-10(FRA)
    Munster-Australia 16-11-10
    Portugal-USA 13-11-10(POR)
    Italia-Argentina 13-11-10(FRA)
    Gales-Sudafrica 13-11-10
    Irlanda-Samoa 13-11-10
    España-Canada 13-11-10(ESP)
    Inglaterra-Australia 13-11-10(FRA)
    Escocia-Nueva Zelanda 13-11-10
    Francia-Fiji 13-11-10(ESP)
    Connacht-Samoa 9-11-10
    Leicester-Australia 9-11-10
    Japón-Rusia 6-11-10
    Irlanda-Sudafrica 6-11-10
    Inglaterra-Nueva Zelanda 6-11-10
    Gales-Australia 6-11-10
    -----------------------------------------------
    G1 Japón-Samoa 30-10-10
    G2 Russia - Argentina Jaguars 30-10-10
    G1 Russia - Argentina Jaguars 23-10-10
    Desafio O2 Estadio Aviva Leinster Ulster - Connacht Munster 31-7-10***

    TEST MATCHES JUNIO 2010
    Nueva Zelanda-Gales 26-6-10
    Sudafrica-Italia 26-6-10
    Australia-Irlanda 26-6-10
    Argentina-Francia 26-6-10
    Nueva Zelanda Maori-Inglaterra 23-6-10
    Argentina-Francia 19-6-10
    Nueva Zelanda-Gales 19-6-10
    Argentina-Escocia 19-6-10
    Sudafrica-Italia 19-6-10
    Nueva Zelanda Maori-Irlanda 18-6-10
    Australian Barbarians-Inglaterra 15-6-10
    Argentina-Escocia 12-6-10
    Nueva Zelanda Maori-Nueva Zelanda Barbarians 12-6-10
    Sudafrica-Francia 12-6-10
    Nueva Zelanda-Irlanda 12-6-10
    Australia-Inglaterra 11-6-10
    Australia-Fiji 5-6-10
    Sudafrica-Gales 5-6-10
    Irlanda-Barbarians 4-6-10
    Inglaterra-Barbarians 29-5-10
    North Harbour-Japon 4-6-10
    England Saxons-Ireland A 30-1-10

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2009

    Barbarians-Nueva Zelanda 5-12-09
    Escocia-Argentina 28-11-2009
    Italia-Samoa 28-11-09
    Irlanda-Sudafrica 28-11-09
    Gales-Australia 28-11-09 (ESP)***
    Cardiff Blues-Australia 24-11-09
    Italia-Sudafrica 21-11-09
    Inglaterra-Nueva Zelanda (ESP e ING) 21-11-09
    Francia-Samoa (ESP y FRA) 21-11-09
    Gales-Argentina 21-11-09
    Escocia-Australia 21-11-09
    Irlanda-Fiji 21-11-09 (ESP)***
    Saracens-Sudafrica 17-11-09 ***
    Irlanda-Australia (ESP e ING) 15-11-09
    French Barbarians-Europe XV 14-11-09 ***
    Escocia-Fiji 14-11-09 ***
    Inglaterra-Argentina 14-11-09 ***
    Italia-Nueva Zelanda 14-11-09 ***
    Georgia-Argentina "A" 14-11-09
    Francia-Sudafrica 13-11-09 (ESP y FRA)
    Gales-Samoa 13-11-09 ***
    England-Australia 7-11-09 (ESP e ING)***
    Wales-New Zealand 7-11-09 (ESP e ING)***
    Leicester-Sudafrica 6-11-09 ***
    Lions Tour G3 Sudafrica-Lions 04-7-09
    Lions Tour G2 Sudafrica-Lions 27-6-09
    Lions Tour Emerging Springboks-Lions 23-6-09
    Lions Tour G1 Sudafrica-Lions 20-6-09
    Lions Tour Southern Kings-Lions 16-6-09
    Lions Tour Western Province-Lions 13-6-09
    Lions Tour Sharks-Lions 10-6-09
    Lions Tour Cheetahs-Lions 6-6-09
    Lions Tour Golden Lions-Lions 3-6-09
    Lions Tour Royal XV-Lions 30-5-09***
    Nueva Zelanda-Italia (test1) 27-6-09
    Australia-Francia (test1) 27-6-09***
    Australia-Italia (test2) 20-6-09***
    Argentina-French Barbarians 20-6-09***
    Nueva Zelanda-Francia (test2) 20-6-09***
    Nueva Zelanda-Francia (test1) 13-6-09***
    G2 Argentina-England 13-6-2009
    Australia-Italia (test1) 13-6-09***
    Inglaterra-Argentina (Test1) 6-6-09***
    Australia-Barbarians 6-6-09***
    USA-Wales 6-6-09***
    Canada-Wales 30-5-09***
    England-Barbarians 30-5-09***

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2008

    Barbarians-Australia 4-12-08***
    Wales-Australia 29-11-2008
    England-New Zealand 29-11-08***
    Wales-New Zealand 22-11-08***
    Escocia-Canada 22-11-08***
    Francia-Australia.22.11.2008
    Italia-Argentina.15.11.2008
    Escocia-Sudafrica.15.11.2008
    Munster-New Zealand 18-11-08***
    Ireland-New Zealand 15-11-08***
    Francia-Argentina 9-11-08***
    Scotland-New Zealand 8-11-08***
    Rusia-Francia 5-9-08(RUSO)
    New Zealand-Manu Samoa 03-9-2008
    Argentina-Italia 28-6-08***
    Australia-Irlanda 14-6-2008
    Inglaterra-New Zealand 14-6-08***
    G2 Sudafrica-Gales 14-6-08***
    Ireland-New Zealand 7-6-08***
    Argentina-Scotland 7-6-08***
    G1 South Africa-Wales 7-6-08***
    Barbarians-Irlanda 27-5-2008
    Australia-Barbarians 12-4-2008

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2007

    South Africa-Barbarians 1-12-2007***
    Argentina-Gales 18-8-07
    Nueva Zelanda-Canada 17-6-07
    Sudafrica-England 27-5-2007
    French Barbarians-Argentina 3-3-07

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2006

    Irlanda-Australia.19.11.2006
    End Of The Year Wallabies Tour 2006 19-11-06***
    G2 2006 Francia-Nueva Zelanda 18-11-06(FRA)
    G1 2006 Francia-Nueva Zelanda 11-11-06(FRA)
    Inglaterra-Argentina 11-11-2006***
    G2 2006 Sudafrica-Francia (FRA)
    Sudafrica-Scotland 10-6-2006
    Springboks XV-World XV 03-6-2006
    Wales-Pacific Islanders 11-1-2006

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2005

    Argentina B-Samoa 3-12-2005 (ESP)
    Italia-Fiji 26-11-2005
    Francia-Sudafrica 26-11-2005
    Escocia-Argentina 12-11-2005***
    England-New.Zealand.19.11.2005
    Italia-Argentina.19.11.2005
    Escocia-Argentina.12.11.2005
    Ireland-New Zealand 12-11-05***
    Wales-New Zealand 5-11-05 ***
    Argentina-South Africa 5-11-2005***
    South Africa-Francia 16-8-2005**
    Australia-Francia 2-7-2005
    Lions Tour G3 New Zealand-Lions 09-7-05***
    Lions Tour G2 New Zealand-Lions 02-7-05***
    Lions Tour Manuwatu-Lions 28-6-05***
    Lions Tour G1 New Zealand-British Lions 25-6-2005
    Lions Tour Southland-Lions 21-6-2005
    Lions Tour Otago-Lions 18-6-05***
    Lions Tour Wellington-Lions 15-6-05***
    Lions Tour New Zealand Maori-Lions 11-6-05***
    Lions Tour Taranaki-Lions 08-6-2005
    USA-Wales 04-6-2005
    Pre-Lions Tour Argentina-Lions 23-5-05***
    Benefico: Hemisferio Norte-Hemisferio Sur 5-3-05***
    Italia-Argentina 2005***

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2004

    Barbarians-New Zealand 04-12-2004
    Escocia-Sudafrica 27-11-2004
    rlanda-Argentina 27-11-2004
    Francia-New Zealand 27-11-2004
    Francia-Nueva Zelanda 27-11-2004***
    Wales-Japon 26-11-2004
    Wales-New Zealand 20-11-2004
    G2 Escocia-Australia 20-11-2004
    Francia-Australia 13-11-2004
    Irlanda-Sudafrica 13-11-2004
    Escocia-Japon 13-11-2004
    Italia-New.Zealand.13.11.2004
    Wales-Rumania 12-11-2004
    Wales-Sudafrica 06-11-2004
    G1 Escocia-Australia 06-11-2004
    Sudafrica-Wales 26-6-2004
    New.Zealand-Argentina.26.06.2004
    G2 Argentina-Wales 19-6-2004
    G2 New Zealand-England 19-6-2004
    G2 Australia-Escocia 19-6-2004
    G2 Sudafrica-Irlanda 19-6-2004
    G1 Argentina-Wales 12-6-2004
    G1 New Zealand-England 12-6-2004
    G1 Australia-Escocia 12-6-2004
    G1 Sudafrica-Irlanda 12-6-2004
    Wales-Barbarians 26-5-2004

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2003

    Pre RWC Wales-Escocia 30-8-2003
    New Zealand-Francia 28-6-2003
    Sudafrica-Argentina 28-6-2003
    New Zealand-Wales 23-6-2003
    G2 Argentina-Francia 20-6-2003
    Australia-Wales 14-6-2003
    Nueva Zelanda-Inglaterra 14-6-2003
    Francia-Sudáfrica 14-6-2003 (FRA)
    G1 Argentina-Francia 14-6-2003

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2002

    Wales-New Zealand 23-11-2002
    England-Australia 16-11-2002
    Francia-New Zealand 16-11-2002
    England-New Zealand 09-11-2002
    Wales-Canada 16-11-2002
    Wales-Fiji 09-11-2002
    Francia-Sudafrica 09-11-2002
    Argentina-Australia 02-11-2002
    Sudafrica-Argentina 29-6-2002
    G1 Australia-Francia 22-6-2002
    G2 New Zealand-Irlanda 22-6-2002
    G2 Sudafrica-Wales 15-6-2002
    Argentina-Francia 15-6-2002*
    G1 New Zealand-Irlanda 14-6-2002
    New Zealand-Italia 08-6-2002

    AMISTOSOS/GIRAS 2001

    Argentina-New Zealand 01-12-2001
    Barbarians-Australia 28-11-2001
    Francia-Fiji 24-11-01
    Escocia-Argentina 18-11-2001
    Francia-Australia 17-11-2001
    Irlanda-New Zealand 17-11-2001
    England-Australia 11-10-2001
    Wales-Argentina 10-11-2001
    Wales-Rumania 19-9-2001
    Lions Tour G3 Australia-Lions 14-7-2001***
    Lions Tour G2 Australia-Lions 07-7-2001***
    Lions Tour G1 Australia-Lions 19-6-2001
    New Zealand-Francia 30-6-2001
    New Zealand-Fiji 29-6-2001
    Sudafrica-Francia 16-6-2001